Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2019/2020


MMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Tess Wassenberg Unitas 375 400 400 355 400 400 400 375 2375 8
2 Maud Geraats Atletiek Leudal 355 355 355 340 340 375 375 375 400 2235 9
3 Daniek Grommen Atletiek Helden 400 375 375 375 330 355 355 355 355 2235 9
4 Janske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 340 320 300 290 310 340 330 340 2000 9
5 Jasmijn Dackus Maastricht 310 330 320 330 340 330 1960 6
6 Sanne Dackus Maastricht 300 300 300 320 1220 4
7 Esmee Vugts ATH 340 355 375 1070 3
8 Lova la Grand Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 800 2
9 Leonie Saenen Zichem 340 320 660 2
9 Robin Bijsterveld Eindhoven Atletiek 320 340 660 2
11 Noor Staring Atletiek Leudal 300 320 620 2
12 Isa Van Havere Swift 330 330 1
12 Sarah Verbiest Helmond 330 330 1
12 Sophie van Dooren Tegelen 330 330 1
15 Eliza Derijk Venlo 320 320 1
15 Fay Sentjens 320 320 1
17 Elyza Leenders Bergen Lb 310 310 1
17 Jenna Bonaparte Swift 310 310 1
17 Kim van der Laar Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
20 Bo Relou 290 290 1
20 Roos Sentjens 290 290 1

MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Evi Schreurs Scopias 400 400 400 375 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Nouk Helmink Scopias 355 400 355 340 375 375 375 2235 7
3 Nina Kersten ATH 375 340 375 400 320 320 300 250 270 2130 9
4 Fien Houben Atletiek Helden 340 375 330 330 355 330 340 2070 7
5 Feliene Derijk Scopias 330 355 340 340 300 320 280 330 2015 8
6 Anna Dinghs Venlo 320 290 355 355 275 280 320 300 1940 8
7 Merel Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 310 330 330 275 290 310 310 1880 7
8 Alix Ermers GAC Gemert 300 300 310 310 280 280 270 275 280 1780 9
9 Amber Bevers GAC Gemert 310 320 290 275 270 255 1720 6
10 Evi den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 290 270 320 270 265 260 265 1680 7
11 Jolé Marijnissen Achilles-Top 300 300 290 270 255 260 260 1680 7
12 Pleun van Woezik Scopias 375 226 330 355 355 1641 5
13 Evelien Dackus Maastricht 280 280 260 250 230 250 1550 6
14 Luna Claessens ATV Venray 275 230 250 240 226 245 1466 6
15 Quinty Coumans Atletiek Helden 255 340 340 290 1225 4
16 Kiki Pala Scopias 275 260 310 300 1145 4
17 Elaiza van der Mast HAC 265 290 290 240 1085 4
18 Jelaya Kulaleen Scopias 255 265 255 775 3
19 Saartje Hendriks Scopias 330 265 595 2
20 Keet van der Zanden Lierop 290 275 565 2
21 Fenne Verhulst Scopias 250 245 495 2
22 Eline Pelkmans Sprint 400 400 1
23 Pien Koumans Swift 375 375 1
24 Carlijn IJpelaar ACW '66 355 355 1
25 Keet van de Graaf ATH 340 340 1
26 Imke van den Berg GAC Gemert 320 320 1
26 Julie Crijnen Scopias 320 320 1
28 Madelief Gnodde AVV 310 310 1
28 Pia Ohlendorf TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 310 310 1
30 Ming Fa Lin Swift 300 300 1
31 Nina van Dooren Scopias 280 280 1
31 Nine Beugels Vlierden 280 280 1
33 Hanne Kandelaars HAC 265 265 1
34 Saar de Vries Scopias 260 260 1
35 Emma Grandia 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
36 Julie Neus Swift 250 250 1
37 Abbey Gilbert Scopias 245 245 1
37 Anne leeuwerik Atletiek Leudal 245 245 1
37 Fenne Vullings ATV Venray 245 245 1
40 Yvah Berben Swift 240 240 1
41 Merel Nillessen Venray 235 235 1
41 Sophie Deckers Unitas 235 235 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Anne Aardenburg Unitas 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Lotte van Havere Swift 340 355 340 400 320 400 375 375 2245 8
3 Aafke Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 375 340 330 355 355 355 375 320 355 2170 9
4 Arden Veldman Achilles-Top 330 375 375 265 375 340 290 250 275 2085 9
5 Daphne Klomp Scopias 355 375 270 355 330 340 2025 6
6 Carmél Schouenberg Scopias 355 330 340 320 340 275 260 1960 7
7 Vive Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 250 300 280 330 300 340 355 300 1925 8
8 Nienke Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 310 310 275 320 310 330 1880 8
9 Fenne Hurkens GAC Gemert 310 310 300 290 270 280 320 1810 7
10 Anouk Mewiss Scopias 290 320 245 330 300 250 1735 6
11 Maud Jansen GAC Gemert 275 270 275 290 330 260 290 1730 7
12 Nikki Ermers GAC Gemert 260 310 260 260 320 265 255 255 1675 8
13 Benthe Coolen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 290 222 270 250 310 265 270 1675 8
14 Robin van den Bogaard HAC 240 245 280 280 290 310 1645 6
15 Anna Wilms HAC 270 250 240 260 300 270 280 1630 7
16 Julia van Duijnhoven Lopersgroep Deurne 235 280 218 250 270 235 250 230 1520 8
17 Lotte Teepen Lopersgroep Deurne 218 265 214 198 260 240 275 245 214 1503 9
18 Noëlle Martens Lopersgroep Deurne 245 230 255 265 245 240 245 1495 7
19 Saar de Koning Bakel 250 235 222 280 255 240 1482 6
20 Fenna Linssen Scopias 226 275 255 255 235 206 1452 6
21 Elise Grosfeld AVV 280 300 280 240 310 1410 5
22 Lune Verhofstadt HAC 230 260 206 210 230 245 230 202 1405 8
23 Puck van de Valk Lopersgroep Deurne 210 245 202 226 226 1109 5
24 Lisa Meulendijks Lopersgroep Deurne 235 222 222 210 889 4
25 Lenthe Lieveld HAC 265 265 230 760 3
26 Sterre Venhorst Scopias 240 260 198 698 3
27 Tess Rennen Sprint 320 375 695 2
28 Lieke Vugts ATH 226 214 245 685 3
29 Kira Cool Scopias 330 340 670 2
30 Felicia Kersten 't Jasper Sport 235 194 226 655 3
31 Pixie Clignett HAC 320 290 610 2
32 Teuntje Cillekens Atletiek Leudal 255 300 555 2
33 Dineo van Laarhoven HAC 255 235 490 2
34 Lonne Ploegmakers GAC Gemert 206 235 441 2
35 Noor Ploegmakers GAC Gemert 218 222 440 2
36 Lynn Starren GAC Gemert 198 218 416 2
37 Loïs Bukkems HAC 194 202 396 2
37 Sofia Toller ATH 206 190 396 2
39 Eva van Diepen HAC 275 275 1
39 Mirre Ickenroth Swift 275 275 1
41 Birgit van Summeren Uden 265 265 1
41 Farah Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
43 Eden Kessels AV Weert 255 255 1
44 Laura Erkens TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 250 250 1
45 Jans Plomp AV Weert 240 240 1
46 Roos Gielens Atletiek Leudal 230 230 1
47 Isa Versteegen ATV Venray 226 226 1
48 Demi Feyen Stiphout 222 222 1
49 Fleur Verhaegen Baexem 214 214 1
50 Meike Bevers GAC Gemert 210 210 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Lot van Veghel ATV Venray 400 400 400 400 400 340 400 2400 7
2 Anna van der Velden Scopias 375 375 375 375 355 400 400 375 400 2325 9
3 Renske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 355 355 375 355 355 340 375 2170 9
4 Lieve Derks ATH 320 330 340 340 340 375 375 355 340 2125 9
5 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray 330 340 330 270 310 330 355 1995 7
6 Hedwig Tabor HAC 280 310 310 310 320 290 340 320 330 1930 9
7 Meike Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 280 320 300 310 226 330 310 310 1880 8
8 Eline Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 275 320 290 300 230 310 300 320 1840 8
9 Maud Heygele HAC 240 300 300 320 275 245 275 270 1740 8
10 Sien van Veghel ATV Venray 310 290 290 270 280 260 290 1730 7
11 Zoey van Lieshout Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 255 290 290 260 290 1665 7
12 Nienke den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 230 255 240 245 210 300 270 214 1540 8
13 Ise Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 275 245 202 265 240 1525 7
14 Saskia Grosfeld AVV 340 330 280 330 218 1498 5
15 Roos van Houts 't Jasper Sport 222 235 245 230 222 280 235 260 1485 8
16 Silke Hartjes AV Weert 206 202 240 190 260 230 250 1388 7
17 Marijke Schraets Scopias 198 222 214 202 255 222 245 1360 7
18 Imke Wijnen AV Weert 170 226 250 222 190 162 218 202 230 1348 9
19 Lara van der Heijden ATV Venray 218 230 226 186 250 226 1336 6
20 Michelle Haenen Scopias 202 230 206 214 245 210 222 1327 7
21 Ayla Cool Scopias 260 260 265 245 265 1295 5
22 Ranomi Rijntjes AV Weert 182 218 194 182 235 218 235 1282 7
23 Rian Janssen Scopias 210 226 210 198 194 198 218 1260 7
24 Luna Scheepers ATH 240 206 270 255 280 1251 5
25 Laura Verhallen Lopersgroep Deurne 214 240 265 250 255 1224 5
26 Pien Janssen Atletiek Helden 166 186 194 186 230 214 198 1208 7
27 Maud Helmink Scopias 194 194 198 198 182 226 1192 6
28 Lara Peeters Atletiek Helden 162 174 178 174 158 214 182 202 1124 8
29 Kyana Gomes AV Weert 270 250 320 280 1120 4
30 Eline Kandelaars HAC 260 260 265 300 1085 4
31 Chiara Toller ATH 186 218 186 222 194 1006 5
32 Karlijn Sukel HAC 190 182 174 206 226 978 5
33 Annika Dackus Maastricht 178 222 178 190 206 974 5
34 Lise Kostons HAC 270 265 255 790 3
34 Liz Bastings Scopias 255 275 260 790 3
36 Renée Scholtissen Achilles-Top 250 250 240 740 3
37 Lisa Schrama GAC Gemert 218 250 240 708 3
38 Zenn Clignett HAC 210 190 166 566 3
39 Fleur Joosten AV Weert 300 265 565 2
40 Saar Mickers GAC Gemert 166 206 178 550 3
41 Isabella Kurtscheid TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 270 255 525 2
42 Julia Bitter Atletiek Leudal 218 275 493 2
43 Naledi van Laarhoven HAC 235 230 465 2
44 Kyra Snijders Atletiek Leudal 222 240 462 2
45 Lia Neumann TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 214 235 449 2
46 Quinty Bukkems HAC 202 202 404 2
47 Puk Geerts GAC Gemert 182 210 392 2
48 Mila Weerstra Tilburg Road Runners 330 330 1
49 Silke van de Ven GVAC 320 320 1
50 Elin de Koeijer Attila 300 300 1
51 Lene Saenen Looise AV 290 290 1
52 Amber Jansens Gloria 280 280 1
53 Anna van Woezik Tegelen 275 275 1
53 Lynn Schriks GVAC 275 275 1
53 Menthe Beugels Vlierden 275 275 1
56 Tessa van Tilburg Sprint 270 270 1
57 Aila Colijn AV Weert 265 265 1
58 Pip Mezenberg GAC Gemert 255 255 1
59 Isabel Aerdts Scopias 250 250 1
60 Laura Sluijpers AVON 245 245 1
61 Nina Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 235 235 1
61 Sara Beumer Prins Hendrik 235 235 1
63 Christel Homsi AV Weert 226 226 1
63 Ella Grüters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 226 226 1
65 Maartje Gottenbos HAC 214 214 1
65 Saar Verdonschot 't Jasper Sport 214 214 1
67 Amy Jacobs Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
67 Els Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 210 210 1
67 Pleun Cillekens Swift 210 210 1
70 Evy van Dooren Lopersgroep Deurne 206 206 1
70 Fie Langver Scopias 206 206 1
70 Madelon Mestrom Swift 206 206 1
73 Charkotte Reyer TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 198 198 1
73 Floortje Franken GVAC 198 198 1
75 Fleur Coolen HAC 194 194 1
76 Fabienne Scholte Scopias 190 190 1
76 Lis Scheijmans AV Weert 190 190 1
78 Lieke van de Water Smakt 186 186 1
79 Anna van Diepen HAC 178 178 1
79 Fem Timmermans Scopias 178 178 1
81 Lina Cornet AV Weert 174 174 1
82 Marah Berben Swift 170 170 1
82 Sophie Emons Helmond 170 170 1
82 Tess Aerts Generaal Michaelis 170 170 1
85 Yara van den Boomen GVAC 154 154 1

JMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Brent Smetsers Scopias 375 400 400 400 375 400 375 400 400 2400 9
2 Dex Scheepers ATH 330 355 340 375 400 375 400 375 355 2280 9
3 Simon Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 355 330 330 320 340 340 2140 8
4 Jor van den Munckhof Scopias 340 330 340 355 355 355 355 375 2135 8
5 Bram Geraats Atletiek Leudal 320 375 320 330 340 320 330 330 330 2035 9
6 Jesse Boerekamp 't Jasper Sport 275 310 270 290 270 290 275 310 265 1750 9
7 Enne Dinghs Venlo 280 300 280 280 280 300 270 290 280 1730 9
8 Kick van de Graaf ATH 300 275 290 340 1205 4
9 Tobias Hurkens Gemert 355 355 310 1020 3
10 Daan Verhallen Deurne 310 320 320 950 3
11 Jeremyiah Bout Achilles-Top 290 340 300 930 3
12 Jelle Fortuin Sevenum 260 280 260 800 3
13 Koen Vallen Atletiek Leudal 320 340 660 2
14 Teun van Hees Scopias 330 310 640 2
15 Finn Holl ATV Venray 300 320 620 2
16 Tieme Parren Thorn 310 300 610 2
17 Luuk van Asten Asten 310 280 590 2
18 Skyler van der Velden GAC Gemert 290 290 580 2
19 Gus van de Wetering GAC Gemert 290 270 560 2
20 Juup Thijssen Scopias 280 265 545 2
21 Plivier Halasa Scopias 320 320 1
22 Jent Beckers Milheeze 310 310 1
22 Remi van de Valk Deurne 310 310 1
24 Erik Weerts Overloon 300 300 1
24 Mees Nagy ATV Venray 300 300 1
24 Morris Bouten Scopias 300 300 1
27 Jip Hendriks Tegelen 290 290 1
28 Amir Mulugeta Deurne 275 275 1
28 Cos Schalk Overloon 275 275 1
28 Enno Grüters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 275 275 1
31 Vince Keijsers Budel 270 270 1
31 Willem Schalk Overloon 270 270 1
33 Jayden Keijsers 265 265 1
33 Luuka Hermans Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
35 Logan van Boxmeer Maarheeze 260 260 1
35 Vincent Weise TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 260 260 1
37 Max Weitkamp TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 255 255 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Jur van Boekholdt Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 355 400 400 375 2400 9
2 Bjorn Adriaans GAC Gemert 375 375 340 355 355 375 375 375 400 2275 9
3 Jord Custers HAC 320 355 320 320 290 320 330 340 1985 8
4 Raven Huijts Unitas 355 330 275 275 310 290 320 310 1915 8
5 Stijn Fortuin Atletiek Helden 340 300 300 290 330 310 320 1900 7
6 Kevin Mossaddaq AV Weert 330 330 310 300 300 300 1870 6
7 Pim Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 310 320 280 280 270 275 300 290 275 1780 9
8 Stef Paulus ATV Venray 275 265 290 265 260 320 280 280 1710 8
9 Pepijn van de Laar ATV Venray 280 310 270 265 275 265 255 1665 7
10 Noud Janssen Scopias 300 275 245 280 270 270 1640 6
11 Marcus Buseyi ATH 270 280 255 275 255 270 270 260 265 1630 9
12 Jip Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 310 330 330 280 330 1580 5
13 Mika Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 260 270 250 250 260 1290 5
14 Job de Wit GAC Gemert 375 375 340 1090 3
15 Gijs van Bussel Asten 340 340 340 1020 3
16 Joep van der Linden HAC 355 280 330 965 3
17 Stan Huberts Atletiek Leudal 300 250 355 905 3
18 Stef Lensen Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 710 2
19 Danny Jenniskens ATV Venray 310 290 600 2
20 Fender Hendrix ATV Venray 290 275 565 2
21 Niek van Asten Asten 255 260 515 2
22 Thijs Rijnen Scorpio 400 400 1
23 Igor Peeters Swift 375 375 1
24 Sieb Grobbenhaar Swift 340 340 1
24 Simon Cornet AV Weert 340 340 1
26 Moritz Winkler TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 320 320 1
27 Daan Mostert Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
28 Mattihias Hotinceanu TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 300 300 1
29 Rob Swinkels HAC 290 290 1
29 Vigo Creemers AV Weert 290 290 1
31 Raf Kierkels Atletiek Leudal 265 265 1
32 Constantin Gräfer TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 260 260 1
33 Robin Schoenmakers ATV Venray 255 255 1
34 Stijn van der Loo Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Sem Kusters Scopias 355 400 340 375 400 400 400 2330 7
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas ATH 330 400 400 400 330 375 375 375 2325 8
3 Bram Rekmans AV Weert 340 375 330 355 340 340 340 340 300 2090 9
4 Floris Prins HAC 375 340 330 320 330 355 330 2060 7
5 Lars Geraats Atletiek Leudal 355 310 330 320 290 355 330 310 2000 8
6 Lins Kiggen AV Weert 320 320 320 290 300 320 320 1900 7
7 Koen Verheijen AV Weert 280 330 290 270 280 310 280 290 1780 8
8 Luuk Maas 't Jasper Sport 265 310 260 310 255 275 310 280 1750 8
9 Thijn Hilgers AV Weert 270 265 260 250 265 270 275 1605 7
10 Owen Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 260 290 240 270 245 245 250 255 260 1585 9
11 Jort van den Hoef ATV Venray 250 265 235 275 230 240 235 250 1515 8
12 Mats Gense AV Weert 320 300 270 290 1180 4
13 Bram Gerards Scopias 340 275 260 300 1175 4
14 Dries Janssen Scopias 275 245 265 270 1055 4
15 Demi Grommen Egchel 355 375 265 995 3
16 Tijn Parren Atletiek Leudal 300 280 320 900 3
17 Siem van de Wetering GAC Gemert 275 290 265 830 3
18 Mick Smits Scopias 300 255 270 825 3
19 Thijmen Mol GVAC 400 400 800 2
20 Tim de Kok GVAC 355 355 710 2
21 Jari Kelders DES 310 340 650 2
22 Michiel Klomp ATV Venray 300 260 560 2
23 Joris Bauer Scopias 270 255 525 2
24 Anders van Opbergen ATV Venray 255 260 515 2
25 Sjoerd Timmermans AV Weert 255 245 500 2
26 Lennert Saenen Looise AV 375 375 1
26 Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Atletiek 375 375 1
28 Sam Kleintjens STB 355 355 1
29 Faas Mevissen Swift 310 310 1
29 Lars Ronsse Oudenaarde 310 310 1
31 Leon Syperrek TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 300 300 1
31 Wouter Kabel Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
33 Erol Berke ATV Venray 290 290 1
33 Klaas Van Camp Looise AV 290 290 1
35 Daan Verberne Asten 280 280 1
35 Finn Aarts HAC 280 280 1
35 Teun Brouwer Scopias 280 280 1
35 Thymen Mesman Helmond 280 280 1
39 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt AV Weert 275 275 1
39 Jules Willemsen Egchel 275 275 1
39 Lander Jansens Gloria 275 275 1
42 Stijn Goossen HAC 270 270 1
43 Bram Groot Tilburg Road Runners 265 265 1
44 Siem Bakels HAC 255 255 1
45 Jesse Kriek HAC 250 250 1
45 Milan Stevens Roggel 250 250 1
47 Daan Steijvers Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
47 Noud Joosten Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
49 Niels Eyckmans Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Mil Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Wassenberg Unitas 355 375 340 355 320 400 400 355 2240 8
2 Tijn de Koning Lopersgroep Deurne 340 400 355 375 290 340 2100 6
3 Alain Ritten Achilles-Top 375 375 330 300 375 300 2055 6
4 Jop Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 340 330 340 320 300 250 340 340 330 2020 9
5 Lars Custers HAC 300 320 355 310 280 280 330 280 1895 8
6 Aron Szilágyi AV Weert 355 330 270 240 375 290 1860 6
7 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray 290 290 300 260 230 320 290 320 1810 8
8 Ravi Classen Scopias 275 280 280 290 265 235 300 320 310 1780 9
9 Rick Koppelmans Mariahout 280 320 250 222 310 300 260 1720 7
10 Jarne Reijnen HAC 260 275 280 255 245 310 265 1645 7
11 Tim Michiels ATH 250 260 270 210 245 210 330 275 235 1630 9
12 Justen de Vries GAC Gemert 265 255 265 290 280 255 1610 6
13 Noud Kessels Scopias 240 250 300 255 198 218 275 270 1590 8
14 Remco Adriaans GAC Gemert 245 270 245 226 235 202 280 270 250 1560 9
15 Twan ten Have Scopias 235 275 265 275 222 240 240 226 1530 8
16 Adam Kovacs-Borbas ATH 222 245 260 250 218 178 255 260 222 1492 9
17 Mike van Tilburg HAC 270 250 245 226 214 250 245 1486 7
18 Jan Aardenburg Unitas 255 235 240 270 214 226 170 1440 7
19 Sem Vissers Scopias 255 260 226 235 255 206 1437 6
20 Kevin Kersten ATH 198 206 222 230 210 190 270 230 240 1402 9
21 Giel van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 206 202 226 218 182 230 245 218 1343 8
22 Casper Rekmans AV Weert 214 226 218 190 198 245 202 1303 7
23 Luuk Schreurs Scopias 218 222 202 170 170 210 235 210 1297 8
24 Loek Reinders Lopersgroep Deurne 202 210 202 206 174 214 194 1228 7
25 Menno van Schijndel GAC Gemert 230 240 250 265 230 1215 5
26 Jens Pasmans Geldrop 218 214 174 144 194 218 186 1204 7
27 Yon Peeters Atletiek Helden 210 194 198 190 154 154 198 210 190 1200 9
28 Justin Smirk HAC 190 214 194 198 141 158 202 198 1196 8
29 Joep van Casteren ATH 310 290 255 275 1130 4
30 Luke Hesen 't Jasper Sport 178 190 162 132 178 202 182 1092 7
31 Sjoerd Janssen Scopias 194 198 150 186 198 166 1092 6
32 Dion Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 170 170 174 186 129 141 174 206 178 1088 9
33 Tobias de Smit 't Jasper Sport 174 178 170 182 132 138 147 186 147 1037 9
34 Timo Broekmans Unitas 226 230 186 166 222 1030 5
35 Linus van Hout Lopersgroep Deurne 210 222 147 222 214 1015 5
36 Nelis van der Zanden 't Jasper Sport 158 158 162 129 158 194 174 1004 7
37 Dennis Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 182 174 154 174 126 126 166 976 7
38 Ties Hartjes AV Weert 150 162 123 135 162 178 162 949 7
39 Niels Gense AV Weert 240 235 194 260 929 4
40 Eef Kirkels AV Weert 141 150 144 178 120 120 141 170 144 927 9
41 Stan Willemsen Atletiek Helden 178 166 105 114 144 182 889 6
42 Stijn de Riet ATV Venray 154 135 111 123 154 162 158 886 7
43 Kyle Sillekens Atletiek Helden 138 141 141 102 111 138 158 154 870 8
44 Swen Mossaddaq AV Weert 135 150 114 117 166 150 832 6
45 Eef Wijkmans Astylos 400 400 800 2
45 Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 800 2
47 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 375 400 775 2
47 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 400 375 775 2
49 Joris Lensen Cifla 355 375 730 2
50 Ralph van de Liefvoort ATV Venray 132 138 135 154 141 700 5
51 Casper Van de Weert 't Jasper Sport 186 194 158 150 688 4
52 Ferde Saenen Zichem 310 340 650 2
53 Jasper van Bussel Asten 270 355 625 2
54 Koen Schiepers Atletiek Maastricht 320 260 580 2
55 Thijs Bukkems 't Jasper Sport 129 129 138 158 554 4
56 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray 310 235 545 2
57 Daan Domburg Swift 230 178 408 2
58 Teun van de Heuvel ATV Venray 182 190 372 2
59 Scott Romijn Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
60 Rogier Gotz Attila 340 340 1
61 Jonas Erkens TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 186 147 333 2
62 Jasper Klok AVV 330 330 1
62 Jens Munsters Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
62 Ramon Vaandrager Barendrecht 330 330 1
65 Finn Peeters Scopias 154 170 324 2
66 Toon Lathouwers 320 320 1
67 Moos Mevissen Swift 310 310 1
67 Thom Pelkmans Sprint 310 310 1
67 Assem El Feddali ATH 144 166 310 2
70 Jeffrey van Nuil Swift 166 135 301 2
71 Max Schmalfuss Viersen 300 300 1
72 Marijn Zuijdgeest AV Weert 147 150 297 2
73 Niels van Camp Looise AV 290 290 1
74 Guus Beumer Prins Hendrik 275 275 1
74 Thies Stijnen Caesar 275 275 1
76 Dean Schuurs Scopias 265 265 1
76 Max Crutzen Sprint 265 265 1
76 Rune Vissers Helden 265 265 1
79 Yannick Deckers Unitas 240 240 1
80 Joas de Zeeuw Swift 230 230 1
81 Nout Vallen Heythuysen 226 226 1
82 Tobias de Vries ATV Venray 218 218 1
83 Moos van Hoof HAC 214 214 1
83 Noah Babic Swift 214 214 1
85 Koen Deckers Swift 206 206 1
85 Lucas Verhaegen 206 206 1
85 Noah Reek Eindhoven Atletiek 206 206 1
85 Sam van Lieshout HAC 206 206 1
89 Levi Ras Atletiek Leudal 202 202 1
90 Niek Janssen Swift 194 194 1
91 Sef Jacobs Scopias 190 190 1
91 Teun Verberne 190 190 1
93 Nouafel El Majdoubi HAC 186 186 1
93 Rens Gulickx Gloria 186 186 1
95 Cas Glaudemans Swift 182 182 1
95 Diego Garza Jasso Scopias 182 182 1
95 Milan van Kleef HAC 182 182 1
98 Sem Pingen ATV Venray 174 174 1
99 Len Proenings Lopersgroep Deurne 170 170 1
100 Sjoerd Stel Swift 166 166 1
100 Youri ten Have Scopias 166 166 1
102 Jort Griep Scorpio 162 162 1
102 Raf Ikkink 162 162 1
102 Roan van der Meulen AV Weert 162 162 1
105 Lucas Canjels Scopias 158 158 1
106 Caspar Gielen Scopias 147 147 1
106 Joe Janssen HAC 147 147 1
108 Flip van Oorschot AV Weert 144 144 1
108 Pepijn Afman Swift 144 144 1
110 Michael Mertens Swift 138 138 1
111 Bram Lommen Atletiek Helden 135 135 1
112 Alexander Scholte Scopias 132 132 1
113 Szabolcs Hartinger Scopias 126 126 1
114 Lucas Gielen Scopias 123 123 1
115 Noah Helgers Swift 117 117 1
116 Luca Heutz TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 108 108 1
117 Bram Linders Swift 99 99 1

10