Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2021-2022


MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Renske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 400 400 400 340 400 1600 6
2 Lieve Derks ATH 400 355 375 375 330 1505 5
3 Anna van der Velden Scopias 375 375 355 355 320 375 1480 6
4 Laura Verhallen Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 340 340 255 1330 5
5 Meike Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 290 320 275 330 280 340 1280 6
6 Sien van Veghel ATV Venray 340 330 290 275 280 1240 5
7 Zoey van Lieshout Lopersgroep Deurne 280 290 310 300 290 330 1230 6
8 Hedwig Tabor HAC 240 310 330 310 265 1215 5
9 Eline Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 330 280 320 275 1205 4
10 Ise Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 230 255 290 270 320 1135 5
11 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray 245 275 280 310 1110 4
12 Iris van Hoef AV Weert 300 300 250 230 1080 4
13 Maud Heygele HAC 270 300 226 275 1071 4
14 Saar Verdonschot 't Jasper Sport 255 280 260 270 1065 4
15 Silke Hartjes AV Weert 265 270 265 245 222 1045 5
16 Dewi Koll Achilles-Top 255 245 265 240 1005 4
17 Veerle Mouris Lopersgroep Deurne 226 230 240 235 290 995 5
18 Roos van Houts 't Jasper Sport 222 250 260 245 977 4
19 Imke Wijnen AV Weert 222 222 222 218 270 936 5
20 Ranomi Rijntjes AV Weert 206 226 206 218 198 260 910 6
21 Lara Peeters Atletiek Helden 194 206 194 255 849 4
22 Saskia Grosfeld AVV 235 260 206 701 3
23 Freke Hoeben 't Jasper Sport 245 218 235 698 3
24 Karlijn Sukel HAC 218 240 230 688 3
25 Nienke den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 230 226 226 682 3
26 Sofie Rozema Swift 320 355 675 2
27 Lisa Schrama GAC Gemert 210 214 214 638 3
28 Naledi van Laarhoven HAC 275 270 545 2
29 Lise Kostons HAC 235 255 490 2
30 Eline Elfring ATV Venray 214 210 424 2
31 Sanne Tosserams (G) Scopias 400 400 1
31 Viënne van der Knaap Horror 400 400 1
31 Puk Geerts GAC Gemert 198 202 400 2
34 Anouk Bassa Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
34 Jennifer Sabel (G) Scopias 375 375 1
36 Merie Heijnen (G) Scopias 355 355 1
36 Mila Weerstra Attila 355 355 1
38 Marij Heijnen (G) Scopias 340 340 1
39 Lene Saenen Testelt 320 320 1
40 Iris Staring Oss '78 310 310 1
41 Eva Voets Prins Hendrik 300 300 1
41 Tess Schumans STB 300 300 1
43 Annefleur van den Akker Atletiek Leudal 265 265 1
43 Lara van der Heijden ATV Venray 265 265 1
45 Lynn Schriks GVAC 260 260 1
45 Renée Scholtissen Achilles-Top 260 260 1
47 Eline Kandelaars HAC 250 250 1
47 Minke de Hoog ATH 250 250 1
47 Suus Ebisch Atletiek Helden 250 250 1
50 Marijke Schraets Scopias 240 240 1
51 Lot Gielen Atletiek Helden 235 235 1
52 Fieke Knapen ATV Venray 218 218 1
53 Maartje Gottenbos HAC 214 214 1
53 Nina Maas 't Jasper Sport 214 214 1
55 Pien Janssen Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
55 Zenn Clignett HAC 210 210 1
57 Evy van Dooren Lopersgroep Deurne 202 202 1
57 Fleur Coolen HAC 202 202 1
57 Lisa Mondelaers Laakdal 202 202 1
60 Pien van den heuvel 't Jasper Sport 198 198 1
61 Anna van Diepen HAC 194 194 1
62 Elise van Heugten ATH 190 190 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kirsten van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 375 400 375 400 375 400 1575 6
2 Amina Dillmann Atletiek Maastricht 355 375 375 375 1480 4
3 Layla van Berkel HAC 340 340 280 330 1290 4
4 Lieke van Rengs ATV Venray 320 310 290 320 310 330 1280 6
5 Carlijn Rijntjes AV Weert 300 275 270 300 255 1145 5
6 Sofie Soer AV Weert 275 280 290 260 290 1135 5
7 Danique Adriaans GAC Gemert 280 275 265 300 1120 4
8 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray 290 270 265 270 280 1110 5
9 Fiene van de Werken AV Weert 270 265 260 245 270 1065 5
10 Luna Jacobs Lopersgroep Deurne 255 265 250 275 1045 4
11 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 330 355 340 1025 3
12 Ella Sponselee GAC Gemert 340 330 320 990 3
13 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 400 800 2
14 Hilda Hoogers Lopersgroep Deurne 320 355 675 2
15 Sara van Ham Achilles-Top 330 300 630 2
16 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 275 310 585 2
17 Kaate Mulders Cifla 400 400 1
18 Alyn Venhuizen Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
18 Anouk Langstraat ATH 355 355 1
18 Sofie Bos Scopias 355 355 1
21 Lente de Koning Nijmegen Atletiek 340 340 1
21 Veroline Sanders Generaal Michaelis 340 340 1
23 Sjuulke Heinrichs Venloop Running Team 330 330 1
24 Romy Sonneveld Prins Hendrik 320 320 1
24 Roos Wittgen Helmond 320 320 1
26 Gitte Defoort Cifla 310 310 1
26 Lia Beets Diest 310 310 1
26 Noa van den Akker Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
29 Elza Staring Oss '78 300 300 1
29 Saartje Litjens Scopias 300 300 1
31 Merel Teeuwen Scopias 290 290 1
31 Welmoed van Schaik Prins Hendrik 290 290 1
33 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 280 280 1
33 Sofie Werners OSS-VOLO 280 280 1
35 Line Thijssen Prins Hendrik 275 275 1
36 Jolein van de Dungen OSS-VOLO 270 270 1
37 Quinty Keijsers AV Weert 265 265 1
38 Lieke Hoogers Lopersgroep Deurne 260 260 1
39 Didi Christiaans ATV Venray 255 255 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Eva Kok GAC Gemert 400 400 400 400 400 400 1600 6
2 Floor Vulders-Jochems GAC Gemert 375 355 375 355 375 1480 5
3 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 355 340 355 340 375 355 1440 6
4 Sanne Michiels ATH 330 310 330 310 340 1310 5
5 Eef Classens ATV Venray 320 320 340 330 1310 4
6 Meike Janssen AV Weert 290 290 320 330 330 1270 5
7 Marit Boosman 280 320 300 340 1240 4
8 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 275 280 310 280 1145 4
9 Isis Levels Scopias 375 375 1
9 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 375 375 1
11 Bente Maartens ACW '66 355 355 1
12 Lisan Stijnen Caesar 340 340 1
13 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 330 330 1
14 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 320 320 1
15 Renée Hamers Unitas 310 310 1
16 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 300 300 1
16 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 300 300 1
18 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
19 Elke Bens Swift 275 275 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 400 400 400 400 1600 4
2 Danae Leemans Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 400 375 355 1525 5
3 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 355 375 340 355 340 1425 5
4 Robin Scheenen Atletiek Helden 340 355 355 375 1425 4
5 Xindi Hu Atletiek Helden 330 340 310 330 330 1330 5
6 Tess Goessens Caesar 400 355 375 1130 3
7 Carlijn Mols STB 340 340 1
8 Kirsi Kooi HAC 330 330 1
9 Anna Coerver Achilles-Top 320 320 1
9 Femke Bouten Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
9 Marit Bremers Unitas 320 320 1
12 Iris Hagedoren Unitas 310 310 1
13 Maud Seuren AV Weert 300 300 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Wassenberg Unitas 330 400 320 300 375 1425 5
2 Rens van Meer HAC 265 355 330 280 310 355 1350 6
3 Tim Michiels ATH 275 375 300 270 290 340 1305 6
4 Jop Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 320 250 260 1230 5
5 Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 400 1200 3
6 Noud Kessels Scopias 330 280 265 320 1195 4
7 Nout Vallen Atletiek Leudal 320 275 260 270 290 1155 5
8 Remco Adriaans GAC Gemert 250 270 255 250 300 1075 5
9 Lars Custers HAC 270 280 255 218 255 1060 5
10 Sjoerd Stel Swift 310 235 280 226 1051 4
11 Jan Aardenburg Unitas 300 260 245 245 245 1050 5
12 Noah Babic Swift 245 275 265 265 1050 4
13 Timo Broekmans Unitas 230 290 245 230 235 230 1000 6
14 Giel van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 194 235 240 255 270 1000 5
15 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray 218 270 226 280 994 4
16 Kevin Kersten ATH 222 260 222 230 250 962 5
17 Alain Ritten Achilles-Top 290 355 310 955 3
18 Koen Deckers Swift 235 240 214 260 949 4
19 Casper Rekmans AV Weert 226 255 230 198 222 210 933 6
20 Dion Neijgh van Lier Weert 240 214 202 226 235 915 5
21 Adam Kovacs-Borbas ATH 198 245 222 206 202 198 875 6
22 Loek Reinders Lopersgroep Deurne 210 230 206 190 218 202 864 6
23 Twan ten Have Scopias 150 235 210 194 222 861 5
24 Luuk Schreurs Scopias 178 210 198 158 178 206 792 6
25 Jeffrey van Nuil Swift 182 206 186 214 788 4
26 Justin Smirk HAC 190 198 202 154 744 4
27 Jop van Hoef AV Weert 186 214 150 190 740 4
28 Stan Willemsen Atletiek Helden 170 226 141 198 735 4
29 Tijn de Koning Lopersgroep Deurne 400 330 730 2
30 Kehinde van Vonderen ATV Venray 250 210 240 700 3
31 Ties Hartjes AV Weert 162 194 178 138 672 4
32 Coen Slot ATV Venray 154 182 144 190 670 4
33 Ravi Classen Venloop Running Team 320 340 660 2
34 Tobias de Vries ATV Venray 214 250 170 634 3
35 Ricco Beckers STB 300 310 610 2
36 Teun Arts ATV Venray 222 218 166 606 3
37 Len Proenings Lopersgroep Deurne 206 182 206 594 3
38 Thomas Sterken HAC 310 275 585 2
39 Yon Peeters Atletiek Helden 174 202 190 566 3
40 Jarne Reijnen HAC 290 265 555 2
41 Justen de Vries GAC Gemert 260 290 550 2
42 Bram Lommen Atletiek Helden 194 218 412 2
43 Thom Pelkmans Sprint 400 400 1
44 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray 218 174 392 2
45 Linus van Hout Lopersgroep Deurne 194 186 380 2
46 Arthur Van de Plas Paal 375 375 1
46 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 375 375 1
46 Iker Kuijs DAK 375 375 1
46 Kix verbroekken Nijmegen Atletiek 375 375 1
50 Ferde Saenen Mijnsheerenland 355 355 1
50 Scott Romijn Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
50 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 355 355 1
53 Finn Jordens Ham 340 340 1
53 Jens Munsters Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
53 Rogier Gitz Attila 340 340 1
56 Joris Lensen Cifla 330 330 1
56 Koen Schiepers Atletiek Maastricht 330 330 1
58 Kyle Sillekens Atletiek Helden 147 174 321 2
59 Max Crutzen Sprint 320 320 1
60 Niels Van Camp Tessenderlo 300 300 1
61 Jasper van Bussel Asten 280 280 1
62 Niek Janssen Swift 275 275 1
62 Viggo Pronk OSS-VOLO 275 275 1
64 Jozua Lamberts ATV Venray 265 265 1
65 Aron Szilágyi AV Weert 255 255 1
66 Linus la Grand Eindhoven 240 240 1
66 Thies Stijnen Caesar 240 240 1
68 Wouter Vromans HAC 226 226 1
69 Rens Gulickx Gloria Atletiek 214 214 1
70 Dion Stam 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
71 Robbe Eyckmans Laakdal 202 202 1
72 Witek Kozlowski Atletiek Leudal 194 194 1
73 Nelis van der Zanden 't Jasper Sport 190 190 1
74 Menno van Schijndel GAC Gemert 186 186 1
74 Stan Levels Atletiek Leudal 186 186 1
76 Timo van Daal GAC Gemert 182 182 1
77 Thijn Mennen Deurne 178 178 1
78 Tim Esselink GAC Gemert 174 174 1
79 Julian Wetemans AV Weert 166 166 1
80 Raf Ikkink 162 162 1
81 Swen Mossaddaq AV Weert 158 158 1
82 Onbekend 147 147 1
83 Thijs Bukkems 't Jasper Sport 144 144 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 400 375 400 375 400 375 1575 6
2 Jorg Klomp ATH 355 330 355 355 340 1405 5
3 Niels Richters ATH 330 330 310 355 1325 4
4 Gijs Deckers Swift 310 300 300 320 300 340 1270 6
5 Sjoerd Boosman Geldrop 300 310 310 275 1195 4
6 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 375 400 400 1175 3
7 Nils van Leipsig Swift 270 260 275 265 255 330 1140 6
8 Ties van de Werken AV Weert 280 265 255 240 300 1100 5
9 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 265 255 260 280 235 290 1095 6
10 Rens Heygele HAC 275 290 255 218 275 1095 5
11 Gilles Hermans Atletiek Helden 250 280 275 260 1065 4
12 Fergus Tabor HAC 240 265 265 280 1050 4
13 Dani Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 245 226 245 226 310 1026 5
14 Ties Geraedts Triathlon 340 340 340 1020 3
15 Myka Kuijpers Lopersgroep Deurne 255 250 230 230 265 1000 5
16 Jordy Keijsers Budel 235 218 235 270 958 4
17 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 320 310 260 890 3
18 Luuk Smeets Atletiek Helden 280 270 320 870 3
19 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 290 250 270 810 3
20 Max Hutjens Venloop Running Team 355 375 730 2
21 Henrik Hoeben 't Jasper Sport 245 235 240 720 3
22 Sven Theunissen AV Weert 240 226 222 688 3
23 Jelle Kurvers Atletiek Helden 230 222 230 682 3
24 Mathijs Hellegers ATV Venray 230 250 480 2
25 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 226 245 471 2
26 Tijs Rijvers Scopias 218 218 436 2
27 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 210 214 424 2
28 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek 400 400 1
29 Luuk Roubroeks GVAC 375 375 1
30 Ryan Vos Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
31 Jochem Cox Cifla 340 340 1
32 Jasper van Tilborg Tilburg Road Runners 330 330 1
32 Victor Van de Plas Tessenderlo 330 330 1
34 Mees Vergoossen HAC 320 320 1
34 Melle van der Zanden Prins Hendrik 320 320 1
34 Sven Rosmulder Nijmegen Atletiek 320 320 1
37 Mads Verhofstadt HAC 300 300 1
38 Rik tuijtelaars Gloria Atletiek 290 290 1
38 Splinter Ikkink 290 290 1
38 Thijs Bongers Swift 290 290 1
41 Brecht Wijnholds GVAC 280 280 1
42 Arvo van Haren AVV 275 275 1
43 Luc Houben Scopias 270 270 1
43 Ties van de Sande HAC 270 270 1
45 Milan Geerts Kinrooi 260 260 1
46 Pelle Böinck Prins Hendrik 250 250 1
47 Maarten van Schaik Prins Hendrik 245 245 1
48 Bram van Heugten HAC 240 240 1
49 Gijs van den Heuvel ATV Venray 235 235 1
50 Gijs op 't Root AV Weert 222 222 1
50 Sem Geurts van Kessel De Rips 222 222 1
52 Gijs Gommans Reuver 214 214 1
52 Koen Donkers HAC 214 214 1
52 Sam Nijssen Atletiek Helden 214 214 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 375 1490 4
2 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 300 340 375 340 400 1455 5
3 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 260 355 355 355 355 375 1440 6
4 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 265 300 340 310 340 355 1345 6
5 Noël Frijns Wittem 355 400 400 1155 3
6 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 320 320 320 960 3
7 Vidar van Haren AVV 250 290 330 870 3
8 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 310 330 640 2
8 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 310 330 640 2
10 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 245 330 575 2
11 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 280 280 560 2
12 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 240 275 515 2
13 Mick Wolvekamp Unitas 400 400 1
13 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 1
15 Alexander Volders Tessenderlo 375 375 1
15 Michiel Gulickx Gloria Atletiek 375 375 1
17 Dani Meisen Unitas 330 330 1
18 Finn Ballet Alken 320 320 1
19 Lasse Reijnen HAC 310 310 1
20 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 300 300 1
21 Gijs Buist AV Weert 290 290 1
21 Luuk van Schie ATV Venray 290 290 1
23 Chiem Denen Venloop Running Team 280 280 1
24 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 275 275 1
25 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 270 270 1
26 Cas Rijvers Scopias 255 255 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Venl Helm Deu Mil Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Mike van Wouwe ATH 280 355 355 400 375 1485 5
2 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 270 340 340 355 375 355 1425 6
3 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 290 375 375 375 1415 4
4 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 355 400 755 2
5 Kevin van Oudheusden Atletiek Leudal 275 400 675 2
6 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 330 330 660 2
7 Steyn Potuit Scorpio 400 400 1
7 Thorben Segers Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
7 Zjef Ceunen Mol 400 400 1
10 Levi van Mulken Unitas 375 375 1
11 Jaremy Aarts Deurne 355 355 1
12 Lars Leijssen 340 340 1
12 William Webster GVAC 340 340 1
14 Jarno Albers Velden 330 330 1
14 Julien Verbraken Geldrop 330 330 1
16 Noah Holten Scopias 320 320 1
17 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 310 310 1
18 Lenny Hermans Unitas 300 300 1