Uitslagen Jaspercross
zondag 5 januari 2020
U8 Jongens (1000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brent Smetsers | 2013 | Scopias | 5:40 |
2 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 5:46 |
3 | Jor van den Munckhof | 2013 | Scopias | 5:50 |
4 | Kick van de Graaf | 2013 | ATH | 6:07 |
5 | Simon Bartels | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:13 |
6 | Bram Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:25 |
7 | Luuk van Asten | 2013 | Asten | 6:50 |
8 | Enne Dinghs | 2013 | Venlo | 7:16 |
9 | Jesse Boerekamp | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:20 |
U8 Meisjes (1000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 6:22 |
2 | Maud Geraats | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:31 |
3 | Daniek Grommen | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 6:36 |
4 | Robin Bijsterveld | 2013 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 6:54 |
5 | Isa Van Havere | 2014 | Swift | 7:21 |
6 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:56 |
7 | Jasmijn Dackus | 2014 | Maastricht | 7:34 |
8 | Sanne Dackus | 2015 | Maastricht | 9:32 |
U9 Jongens (1000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs Rijnen | 2012 | Scorpio | 5:28 |
2 | Bjorn Adriaans | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:30 |
3 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 5:33 |
4 | Gijs van Bussel | 2012 | Asten | 5:49 |
5 | Joep van der Linden | 2012 | HAC | 6:02 |
6 | Jord Custers | 2012 | HAC | 6:06 |
7 | Raven Huijts | 2012 | Unitas | 6:12 |
8 | Kevin Mossaddaq | 2012 | AV Weert | 6:21 |
9 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 6:28 |
10 | Jip Verbeek | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:29 |
11 | Pim Slaats | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:30 |
12 | Marcus Buseyi | 2012 | ATH | 6:38 |
13 | Pepijn van de Laar | 2012 | ATV Venray | 6:51 |
14 | Stef Paulus | 2012 | ATV Venray | 7:00 |
15 | Niek van Asten | 2012 | Asten | 7:38 |
16 | Mika Koetsier | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:45 |
U9 Meisjes (1000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Pelkmans | 2012 | Sprint | 5:46 |
2 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 5:52 |
3 | Carlijn IJpelaar | 2012 | ACW '66 | 6:00 |
4 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 6:03 |
5 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 6:05 |
6 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 6:07 |
7 | Madelief Gnodde | 2012 | AVV | 6:16 |
8 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 6:20 |
9 | Amber Bevers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 6:24 |
10 | Alix Ermers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 6:27 |
11 | Anna Dinghs | 2012 | Venlo | 6:43 |
12 | Jolé Marijnissen | 2012 | Achilles-Top | 6:48 |
13 | Evi den Engelsman | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:50 |
14 | Evelien Dackus | 2012 | Maastricht | 7:06 |
15 | Emma Grandia | 2012 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:48 |
16 | Luna Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 8:12 |
U10 Jongens (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen Mol | 2011 | GVAC | 6:30 |
2 | Teun Schoenmakers | 2011 | Taxandria Atletiek | 6:37 |
3 | Tim de Kok | 2011 | GVAC | 6:46 |
4 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:55 |
5 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 6:57 |
6 | Floris Prins | 2011 | HAC | 7:05 |
7 | Jari Kelders | 2011 | DES | 7:16 |
8 | Wouter Kabel | 2011 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 7:21 |
9 | Lars Geraats | 2011 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:31 |
10 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:31 |
11 | Lander Jansens | 2011 | Gloria | 7:40 |
12 | Mats Gense | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:54 |
13 | Bram Groot | 2011 | Tilburg Road Runners | 7:57 |
14 | Michiel Klomp | 2011 | ATV Venray | 7:59 |
15 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:15 |
16 | Thijn Hilgers | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:27 |
17 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 8:38 |
18 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 10:14 |
U10 Meisjes (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 6:47 |
2 | Tess Rennen | 2011 | Sprint | 7:01 |
3 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:16 |
4 | Arden Veldman | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 7:17 |
5 | Maud Jansen | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 7:20 |
6 | Lotte van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 7:21 |
7 | Elise Grosfeld | 2011 | AVV | 7:26 |
8 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:30 |
9 | Fenne Hurkens | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 7:38 |
10 | Robin van den Bogaard | 2011 | HAC | 7:41 |
11 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:45 |
12 | Daphne Klomp | 2011 | Scopias | 7:48 |
13 | Nikki Ermers | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 7:51 |
14 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 7:58 |
15 | Saar de Koning | 2011 | Bakel | 7:59 |
16 | Benthe Coolen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:00 |
17 | Noëlle Martens | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:21 |
18 | Lotte Teepen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:23 |
19 | Julia van Duijnhoven | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:25 |
20 | Lune Verhofstadt | 2011 | HAC | 8:27 |
21 | Felicia Kersten | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:35 |
22 | Lisa Meulendijks | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 9:55 |
U12 Jongens (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian van Wijchen | 2009 | GAC Hilversum | 5:35 |
2 | Thijmen van Wijchen | 2009 | GAC Hilversum | 5:38 |
3 | Scott Romijn | 2009 | Prins Hendrik | 5:46 |
4 | Rogier Gotz | 2009 | Attila | 6:02 |
5 | Jasper Klok | 2009 | AVV | 6:04 |
6 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 6:07 |
7 | Thom Pelkmans | 2010 | Sprint | 6:15 |
8 | Alain Ritten | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 6:18 |
9 | Tijn de Koning | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:20 |
10 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 6:22 |
11 | Guus Beumer | 2009 | Prins Hendrik | 6:23 |
12 | Jasper van Bussel | 2010 | Asten | 6:24 |
13 | Max Crutzen | 2010 | Sprint | 6:29 |
14 | Koen Schiepers | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 6:33 |
15 | Joep van Casteren | 2009 | ATH | 6:34 |
16 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:36 |
17 | Jarne Reijnen | 2010 | HAC | 6:37 |
18 | Aron Szilágyi | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:39 |
19 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 6:40 |
20 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:41 |
21 | Mike van Tilburg | 2009 | HAC | 6:43 |
22 | Rick Koppelmans | 2010 | Mariahout | 6:50 |
23 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 6:56 |
24 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 6:57 |
25 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 7:04 |
26 | Noah Reek | 2009 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 7:05 |
27 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 7:07 |
28 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:11 |
29 | Niels Gense | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:13 |
30 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 7:16 |
31 | Rens Gulickx | 2010 | Gloria | 7:17 |
32 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 7:19 |
33 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 7:20 |
34 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:22 |
35 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 7:23 |
36 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 7:24 |
37 | Jort Griep | 2010 | Scorpio | 7:30 |
38 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 7:32 |
39 | Yon Peeters | 2009 | Atletiek Helden | 7:37 |
40 | Casper Van de Weert | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:41 |
41 | Linus van Hout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:44 |
42 | Jens Pasmans | 2010 | Geldrop | 7:52 |
43 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:04 |
44 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:13 |
45 | Ties Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:17 |
46 | Luke Hesen | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:19 |
47 | Nelis van der Zanden | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:19 |
48 | Dennis Verbeek | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:23 |
49 | Stijn de Riet | 2010 | ATV Venray | 8:24 |
50 | Eef Kirkels | 2010 | AV Weert | 8:29 |
51 | Swen Mossaddaq | 2010 | AV Weert | 8:30 |
52 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:42 |
53 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:58 |
U12 Meisjes (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 6:14 |
2 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 6:24 |
3 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:26 |
4 | Lot van Veghel | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:31 |
5 | Mila Weerstra | 2009 | Tilburg Road Runners | 6:36 |
6 | Silke van de Ven | 2009 | GVAC | 6:37 |
7 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:39 |
8 | Elin de Koeijer | 2010 | Attila | 6:40 |
9 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 6:45 |
10 | Amber Jansens | 2009 | Gloria | 6:46 |
11 | Lynn Schriks | 2010 | GVAC | 6:48 |
12 | Tessa van Tilburg | 2009 | Sprint | 6:54 |
13 | Fleur Joosten | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:55 |
14 | Sien van Veghel | 2010 | ATV Venray | 6:56 |
15 | Lise Kostons | 2010 | HAC | 6:57 |
16 | Kyana Gomes | 2010 | AV Weert | 6:59 |
17 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 7:00 |
18 | Renée Scholtissen | 2010 | Achilles-Top | 7:00 |
19 | Sara Beumer | 2010 | Prins Hendrik | 7:03 |
20 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:11 |
21 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:12 |
22 | Roos van Houts | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:14 |
23 | Saskia Grosfeld | 2009 | AVV | 7:15 |
24 | Saar Verdonschot | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:18 |
25 | Nienke den Engelsman | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:23 |
26 | Luna Scheepers | 2009 | ATH | 7:30 |
27 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:33 |
28 | Floortje Franken | 2010 | GVAC | 7:37 |
29 | Rian Janssen | 2009 | Scopias | 7:41 |
30 | Silke Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:42 |
31 | Lara van der Heijden | 2009 | ATV Venray | 7:52 |
32 | Ranomi Rijntjes | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:58 |
33 | Annika Dackus | 2010 | Maastricht | 8:00 |
34 | Karlijn Sukel | 2010 | HAC | 8:07 |
35 | Tess Aerts | 2010 | Generaal Michaelis | 8:07 |
36 | Zenn Clignett | 2009 | HAC | 8:08 |
37 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:16 |
38 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:47 |
39 | Yara van den Boomen | 2010 | GVAC | 9:23 |
U14 Jongens (2000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Hutjens | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 8:12 |
2 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 8:26 |
3 | Boris Griep | 2008 | Scorpio | 8:31 |
4 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 8:39 |
5 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 8:51 |
6 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 8:55 |
7 | Luuk Roubroeks | 2008 | GVAC | 9:01 |
8 | Levi Withaar | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 9:03 |
9 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 9:06 |
10 | Stan Hovens | 2007 | Venloop Running Team | 9:09 |
11 | Sjoerd Rikkers | 2007 | GVAC | 9:15 |
12 | Splinter Ikkink | 2007 | Geldrop Runners | 9:16 |
13 | Jasper van Tilborg | 2007 | Tilburg Road Runners | 9:18 |
14 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 9:25 |
15 | Sjoerd Boosman | 2008 | Geldrop | 9:26 |
16 | Cas Doensen | 2008 | Venloop Running Team | 9:33 |
17 | Brecht Wijnholds | 2007 | GVAC | 9:37 |
18 | Koen van de Ven | 2007 | GVAC | 9:40 |
19 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 9:48 |
20 | Milan Geerts | 2007 | Kinrooi | 9:50 |
21 | Guus Lammers | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 9:52 |
22 | Pieke Billekens | 2008 | AV Weert | 9:56 |
23 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:00 |
24 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 10:02 |
25 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 10:03 |
26 | Aiden Dictus | 2007 | DJA | 10:06 |
27 | Juul van Eil | 2008 | Gloria | 10:08 |
28 | Sven Theunissen | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:09 |
29 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:09 |
30 | Arvo van Hazen | 2008 | AVV | 10:11 |
31 | Dani Koetsier | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:12 |
32 | Guido Janssen | 2007 | ATV Venray | 10:15 |
33 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:18 |
34 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:30 |
35 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 10:33 |
36 | Rik de Wild | 2008 | Tilburg Road Runners | 10:37 |
37 | Lennard Besselink | 2007 | GAC Gemert | 11:03 |
38 | Jurre van Hout | 2008 | Oss '78 | 11:06 |
39 | Raf Wolters | 2008 | Swift | 11:07 |
40 | Gijs op 't Root | 2008 | AV Weert | 11:09 |
41 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 11:17 |
42 | Rob van de Wiel | 2008 | Generaal Michaelis | 11:32 |
43 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 11:36 |
44 | Robbert van Rooijen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 11:40 |
45 | Kevin van Gerwen | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 12:02 |
46 | Mads van Mierlo | 2007 | Asten | 12:50 |
U14 Meisjes (1600m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotte Aerts | 2007 | Generaal Michaelis | 7:07 |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:17 |
3 | Milou Keulstra | 2007 | Generaal Michaelis | 7:22 |
4 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 7:26 |
5 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 7:30 |
6 | Elien Smits | 2007 | DAK | 7:38 |
7 | Veroline Sanders | 2008 | Generaal Michaelis | 7:48 |
8 | Avalon Sanders | 2008 | Generaal Michaelis | 7:57 |
9 | Valerie Savelsberg | 2008 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 7:58 |
10 | Sara van Ham | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 8:14 |
11 | Freke van Eil | 2008 | Gloria | 8:17 |
12 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 8:18 |
13 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 8:32 |
14 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 8:42 |
15 | Mirthe Reijnen | 2007 | HAC | 8:44 |
16 | Saartje Litjens | 2008 | Scopias | 8:47 |
17 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 8:58 |
18 | Carlijn Rijntjes | 2008 | AV Weert | 9:08 |
19 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 9:25 |
20 | Robin Engelen | 2007 | Someren | 9:34 |
21 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 9:47 |
22 | Lisa van de Wiel | 2008 | Generaal Michaelis | 10:05 |
23 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:35 |
24 | Lieke Hoogers | 2007 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:34 |
U16 Jongens (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lans Timmermans | 2005 | Prins Hendrik | 11:45 |
2 | Rick Smits | 2005 | DAK | 12:16 |
3 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 12:30 |
4 | Sven vd Meerendonk | 2005 | Prins Hendrik | 12:41 |
5 | Kamiel Watzeels | 2005 | Attila | 12:44 |
6 | Rik Janissen | 2006 | Venloop Running Team | 12:51 |
7 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 13:03 |
8 | Gijs van de Ven | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 13:23 |
9 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:27 |
10 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 13:30 |
11 | Loek Moons | 2006 | Budel-Schoot | 13:49 |
12 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 14:11 |
13 | Finn Janssen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 14:33 |
14 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:07 |
15 | Vidar van Haren | 2006 | AVV | 15:08 |
16 | Lars Vermazeren | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:57 |
17 | Luc van Ham | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 16:05 |
18 | Joris Besselink | 2006 | GAC Gemert | 16:15 |
19 | Willem Klomp | 2006 | ATV Venray | 18:15 |
20 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:08 |
U16 Meisjes (2000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinke Grotenhuis | 2005 | Prins Hendrik | 8:13 |
2 | Gwen van Hest | 2006 | Atledo | 8:20 |
3 | Lotte Griep | 2006 | Scorpio | 8:23 |
4 | Eva Kok | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 8:45 |
5 | Yana van Aarle | 2005 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 9:05 |
6 | Laurie Santegoeds | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:23 |
7 | Ilse van de Wiel | 2005 | Generaal Michaelis | 9:23 |
8 | Alies van Oosterwijk | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 9:27 |
9 | Chayel Bletterman | 2006 | ATV Venray | 9:38 |
10 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 9:53 |
11 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 10:03 |
12 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:07 |
13 | Floor Vulders-Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 10:21 |
14 | Sanne van de Wiel | 2006 | Generaal Michaelis | 10:33 |
15 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:43 |
16 | Sophie van Hout | 2006 | Oss '78 | 10:49 |
17 | Marit Boosman | 2006 | Geldrop | 11:04 |
18 | Eva Nagel | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 11:20 |
19 | Eef Classens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 11:30 |
20 | Daphne van de Ligt | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 14:50 |
U18 Mannen (4000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ids van Korven | 2003 | Running Team Eindhoven | 14:18 |
2 | William Webster | 2003 | GVAC | 14:41 |
3 | Noah Holten | 2004 | Scopias | 15:12 |
4 | Mats Keulstra | 2003 | Generaal Michaelis | 15:23 |
5 | Fabio Dudink | 2003 | Spado | 15:39 |
6 | Teun Nagel | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 16:05 |
7 | Jip Janissen | 2003 | Venloop Running Team | 16:26 |
8 | Milan Watzeels | 2004 | Attila | 16:35 |
9 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 16:51 |
10 | Thijs van den Heuvel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:41 |
11 | Lars van der Zanden | 2004 | HAC | 17:43 |
12 | Martijn Gulickx | 2004 | Gloria | 17:57 |
13 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 18:05 |
14 | Gijs van Lieshout | 2004 | HAC | 22:34 |
15 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 22:40 |
U18 Vrouwen (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Griep | 2004 | Scorpio | 12:09 |
2 | Danae Leemans | 2004 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 14:03 |
3 | Emma Bijnen | 2004 | HAC | 14:06 |
4 | Mare Frauenfelder | 2004 | Cifla | 14:20 |
5 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:31 |
6 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 14:38 |
7 | Anna Coerver | 2004 | STB | 14:54 |
8 | Fenne Claassens | 2004 | Helmond | 19:23 |
9 | Anke van Rooijen | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 19:34 |
10 | Maud Seuren | 2004 | AV Weert | 20:51 |
U20 Mannen (4000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 14:29 |
2 | Jens Peeters | 2001 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 14:35 |
3 | Jesse Holten | 2001 | Scopias | 15:05 |
4 | Awet Habteab | 2001 | HAC | 16:08 |
5 | Daan Hendrikx | 2001 | Scopias | 16:20 |
6 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:44 |
7 | Martijn Jansen | 2001 | Scopias | 17:28 |
8 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 17:31 |
9 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:39 |
10 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:14 |
11 | Michiel Mestrom | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 18:16 |
U20 Vrouwen (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin van Leijsen | 2001 | Attila | 13:19 |
2 | Anne van Mill | 2002 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 13:34 |
3 | Jette Winkelman | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:56 |
4 | Anouk Bussemakers | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 14:49 |
5 | Resy van Iersel | 2002 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:40 |
6 | Nikki van Gool | 2002 | Gloria | 16:38 |
M35, Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Verhalen | 1982 | Xanten | 29:39 |
2 | Oscar Mulder | 1983 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 31:54 |
3 | Jan de Kok | 1981 | GVAC | 34:55 |
4 | Frans Bruijstens | 1983 | 't Jasper Sport | 36:26 |
5 | Robin van der Kruys | 1982 | AV Weert | 38:04 |
6 | Frank Heuer | 1981 | Willich (D) | 39:21 |
7 | Baslin van Atln | 1982 | Vlierden | 39:37 |
8 | Tim Zeegers | 1981 | Nijmegen | 41:06 |
9 | Marco Timmer | 1984 | Asten | 41:22 |
10 | Harm Hoebergen | 1980 | Asten | 41:39 |
11 | Geert Dinghs | 1981 | Asten | 43:40 |
12 | Rory van Eck | 1983 | Geldrop | 43:42 |
13 | Daan Driessen | 1993 | Someren | 49:12 |
M40+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 32:18 |
2 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 32:41 |
3 | Stephan Haans | 1978 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 32:50 |
4 | Krijn Bustraan | 1976 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 33:05 |
5 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Tegelen | 33:10 |
6 | Jules van Hensberg | 1976 | Atletiek Leudal | 34:48 |
7 | Jan van de Broek | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 34:56 |
8 | Wiljo Ermers | 1979 | GAC Gemert | 35:53 |
9 | Wouter in 't Groen | 1979 | Eindhoven | 36:00 |
10 | Cristian Kelders | 1978 | Eersel | 36:42 |
11 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 36:52 |
12 | Stefan van Mierlo | 1975 | Asten | 37:21 |
13 | Bart van Mierlo | 1976 | Someren | 38:12 |
14 | Michiel Hoeben | 1976 | Ommel | 38:19 |
15 | Manuel Eikens | 1978 | AVON | 38:44 |
16 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 39:00 |
17 | Radek Winiarski | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:51 |
18 | Jeroen de Zeeuw | 1975 | Den Haag | 43:41 |
19 | Sander Dinghs | 1976 | Venlo | 44:27 |
20 | Adam kudrewicz | 1979 | Helmond | 44:38 |
21 | Adrie van Vlet | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 45:42 |
M45+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christ Donders | 1971 | Tilburg Road Runners | 30:08 |
2 | Joan School | 1974 | GVAC | 30:14 |
3 | Edwin Achterberg | 1973 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 32:14 |
4 | Erik de Laat | 1970 | AV Weert | 33:06 |
5 | Tadesse Woldemesekel | 1972 | ATV Venray | 33:31 |
6 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 34:05 |
7 | Angelo Jansen | 1971 | GVAC | 34:09 |
8 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:50 |
9 | Bas van Loon | 1972 | Asten | 37:43 |
10 | Jean-Pierre Gloudemans | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:49 |
11 | Jeroen Panhuizen | 1970 | Eersel | 39:16 |
12 | Hans Steijaert | 1970 | HAC | 39:47 |
13 | Stephan Qarimi | 1971 | AV Weert | 40:23 |
14 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | Helmond | 41:24 |
15 | Alfred Dortmans | 1970 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 41:55 |
16 | Richard Hendrix | 1970 | Tegelen | 43:54 |
17 | Wilfred van Heugten | 1970 | Asten | 44:24 |
18 | Addy Raaijmakers | 1970 | Astee | 46:09 |
M50+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 32:16 |
2 | Pascal Lucker | 1967 | avVN | 32:54 |
3 | Dorus Jaspers | 1966 | Gemert | 34:30 |
4 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 35:10 |
5 | Mark Jongeneelen | 1968 | 't Jasper Sport | 35:19 |
6 | Frans Hool | 1965 | AVON | 36:06 |
7 | Wil Engels | 1968 | Arcen | 37:01 |
8 | Henk Vos | 1967 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 37:41 |
9 | Ferry Moonen | Eersel | 37:44 | |
10 | Maurice Bosma | 1968 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 37:58 |
11 | Theo Derix | 1967 | 't Jasper Sport | 38:00 |
12 | Maarten van den Akker | 1968 | 't Jasper Sport | 38:05 |
13 | Ton van Empel | 1968 | Asten | 39:54 |
14 | Maarten Manders | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 40:38 |
15 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Orion | 41:41 |
16 | Frank Julien | 1966 | 't Jasper Sport | 43:16 |
17 | Frans Teunissen | 1968 | 't Jasper Sport | 43:20 |
18 | Peter Mestrom | 1967 | Panningen | 44:21 |
19 | Paul van den Heuvel | 1965 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:51 |
20 | Wilfred Loomans | 1967 | Asten | 1:00:26 |
M55+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter van Zundert | 1962 | Scorpio | 33:27 |
2 | Bart Claessens | 1964 | Caesar | 34:54 |
3 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 35:28 |
4 | John Marijnissen | 1964 | Sprint | 36:31 |
5 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 36:35 |
6 | Wim Setz | 1964 | Geldrop | 36:44 |
7 | Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 37:04 |
8 | Rene Wijnen | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 38:34 |
9 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 39:02 |
10 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | de Peelrunners | 39:12 |
11 | Jan Rietsema | 1964 | LOGO | 41:36 |
12 | Adwin Hoogeveen | 1961 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 42:10 |
13 | Jeffrey Schifferling | 1964 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:12 |
14 | Henri Koolen | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:53 |
15 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 43:28 |
16 | Wim Driessen | 1962 | Asten | 43:48 |
17 | Roland van den Bogaard | 1962 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 43:53 |
18 | Janteu Stap | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 46:11 |
19 | Jan Adriaans | 1961 | 't Jasper Sport | 47:12 |
20 | Arjan Robben | 1964 | avVN | 51:48 |
21 | Jos Meeuws | 1960 | 't Jasper Sport | 55:30 |
M60+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | Cifla | 36:33 |
2 | Henk Flipsen | 1957 | Prins Hendrik | 36:40 |
3 | Geert Hertogs | 1957 | AV Weert | 37:13 |
4 | Mario Felius | 1959 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:15 |
5 | Ad Meeuws | 1958 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:08 |
6 | Hennie van Deursen | 1957 | Asten | 42:39 |
7 | Geert Fuchs | 1957 | Asten | 46:25 |
8 | Henk van Moorsel | 1959 | 't Jasper Sport | 46:37 |
M65, Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerard Wouters | 1951 | Spiridon | 36:48 |
2 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 37:10 |
3 | Henk Beijens | 1954 | Tilburg Road Runners | 38:14 |
4 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 38:48 |
5 | Martien van de Ven | 1948 | Atletiek Oirschot | 40:38 |
6 | Peter Hendrikx | 1949 | 't Jasper Sport | 45:03 |
7 | Karel Tinnemans | 1950 | Nederweert | 47:43 |
8 | Jan School | 1948 | Heteren | 51:14 |
9 | Luud Zeegers | 1955 | 't Jasper Sport | 52:38 |
V45+ Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Rindt | 1958 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 42:47 |
2 | Magda Doumpas | 1974 | 't Jasper Sport | 46:31 |
3 | Gonny Manders | 1962 | 't Jasper Sport | 46:32 |
4 | Dorien Boerekamp | 1968 | Someren Heide | 48:06 |
5 | Els de Vries | 1960 | 't Jasper Sport | 54:02 |
Mannen Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick Hartogs | 1989 | DAK | 27:56 |
2 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Running Team Eindhoven | 28:41 |
3 | Mark van Kessel | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 29:09 |
4 | Christoph Lohse | 1983 | Oberhausen | 29:17 |
5 | Patryk Tukaszeuski | 1989 | 't Jasper Sport | 30:09 |
6 | Ahmed Abubakar | 1997 | DAK | 30:10 |
7 | Kai Weyers | 1994 | TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. | 31:11 |
8 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 31:30 |
9 | Joost Bovee | 1985 | ATV Venray | 31:47 |
10 | Twan Kops | 1991 | GVAC | 31:48 |
11 | Teun van den Brand | 1997 | Oss '78 | 32:05 |
12 | Wouter Bierings | 1986 | Asten | 33:13 |
13 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 33:26 |
14 | Pop Ionvt | 1990 | Someren | 34:06 |
15 | Daniel Drumman | 1987 | 't Jasper Sport | 35:15 |
16 | Erik Andela | 1994 | Eindhovcen | 35:16 |
17 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 35:48 |
18 | Thomas Zegers | 1983 | Asten | 41:45 |
19 | Jeroen Dael | 1987 | Scopias | 36:07 |
20 | Piet Jansen | 1998 | Someren | 36:10 |
21 | Jens Wijnants | 1995 | Sittard | 36:17 |
22 | Roy Goossens | 1994 | Bakel | 36:32 |
23 | Harm van Laanen | 1985 | HAC | 37:17 |
24 | Nick van den Eng | 1991 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 37:40 |
25 | Rens van Oort | 1985 | Venhorst | 37:56 |
26 | Olivier Vos | 1988 | Tilburg | 39:09 |
27 | Jasper van Helmond | 1986 | Eindhoven | 40:12 |
28 | Cristian Hanganut | 1988 | Someren | 40:37 |
29 | Ben Peters | 1987 | Someren | 40:44 |
30 | Peter van Meijl | Helmond | 41:02 | |
31 | Marvin Chong | 1997 | Nederweert | 42:40 |
32 | Marek Philippen | 1995 | Selfkant-Suddern | 45:57 |
33 | Tom van Horrik | 1988 | Someren | 46:12 |
34 | Gabor Toth | 1987 | Someren | 53:16 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (8000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathelijn Lemmens | 1993 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 34:07 |
2 | Anna-Lina Dahlbeck | 1981 | Xanten | 34:38 |
3 | Nathalie Thijssen | 1991 | Asten | 35:41 |
4 | Magda Winiarska | 1980 | 't Jasper Sport | 35:54 |
5 | Angélique de Vries | 1977 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 37:30 |
6 | Maaike Roefs | 1985 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 40:01 |
7 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 40:54 |
8 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 42:31 |
9 | Ruthje Heinrichs | 1980 | Tegelen | 43:54 |
10 | Peggy Geraerts | 1989 | Someren | 45:00 |
11 | Erna Berkers | 1975 | Someren | 46:07 |
12 | Mireille Winkelmolen | 1969 | 't Jasper Sport | 48:06 |
M45+ Korte Cross (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Lucker | 1967 | avVN | 12:15 |
2 | Eduard Wanten | 1967 | Swift | 12:58 |
3 | Rüdiger Kebeck | 1971 | ASV Suchteln | 13:17 |
4 | Jacques de Groot | 1962 | Spado | 13:25 |
5 | Erwin Gulichx | 1973 | Gloria | 14:07 |
6 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 14:10 |
7 | Arie Adriaans | 1973 | Gemert | 14:14 |
8 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 14:23 |
9 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 14:29 |
10 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:40 |
11 | Vincent Dumont | 1972 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 14:47 |
12 | Peter van Dijk | 1970 | Helenaveen | 14:50 |
13 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 14:53 |
14 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:52 |
15 | Lauran Bouwmans | 1959 | 't Jasper Sport | 18:14 |
16 | Hans Bos | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 18:35 |
17 | Paul van Rossum | 1964 | Someren | 20:22 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmie Weekers | 1999 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 12:43 |
2 | Fenna van Burg | 1995 | Prins Hendrik | 12:47 |
3 | Melissa Bevers | 1995 | Asterix | 12:49 |
4 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 13:03 |
5 | Imke van Gog | 1999 | Ospel | 13:11 |
6 | Anna Gommer | 1999 | Achilles-Top | 13:23 |
7 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 13:34 |
8 | Kim Janssen | 1993 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:37 |
9 | Jill Sarah Bernitz | 1998 | Oberherfen | 13:38 |
10 | Nicky Arnoldussen | 1987 | HAC | 16:58 |
11 | Karolina Saczyk | 1991 | Helmond | 17:56 |
12 | Meike Boerekamp | 2001 | Someren | 18:36 |
13 | Rianne Nijssen | 1992 | Neerkant | 22:08 |
V35+ Korte Cross (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen | 1979 | Atletiek Maastricht | 13:50 |
2 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 14:23 |
3 | Linda Verstappen | 1982 | 't Jasper Sport | 16:22 |
4 | Malgorzata ML Furmanek | 1976 | Helmond | 18:19 |
5 | Suzanne Meeuws | 1981 | 't Jasper Sport | 19:55 |
V45+ Korte Cross (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fannie van Bree | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 14:05 |
2 | Barbara Saat | 1974 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 14:17 |
3 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 14:27 |
4 | Henny Dekkers | 1958 | GAC Gemert | 16:25 |
5 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | Maasmechelen | 17:13 |
6 | Adriek de Man | 1964 | Someren | 17:32 |
7 | Marion Loeffen | 1962 | Oss | 20:04 |
8 | Anne-Mieke Pluijm | 1974 | GAC Gemert | 20:44 |
9 | Tineke van Mullekom | 1965 | Deurne | 22:06 |
Mannen Korte Cross (3000m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juul Knoester | 2000 | GVAC | 10:50 |
2 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:02 |
3 | Jeroen Engels | 1983 | Prins Hendrik | 11:07 |
4 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:14 |
5 | Niels Jacobs | 1990 | ATH | 11:37 |
6 | Pieter Loeffen | 2000 | Oss '78 | 12:06 |
7 | Joost Blokland | 1982 | Atletiek Helden | 12:12 |
8 | Stefan Maas | 2001 | Someren-Eind | 13:24 |
9 | Tom Schouten | 1988 | AV Weert | 13:26 |
10 | Stijn Boerekamp | 2003 | Someren | 13:33 |
11 | Wilton Boerekamp | 1969 | Someren-Heide | 13:42 |
12 | Stijn Verbruggen | 1998 | NSAV 't Haasje | 14:01 |
13 | Jos van Vliet | 1986 | AVV | 14:26 |
14 | Ralf van Oosterhout | 1985 | Asten | 14:48 |
15 | Luc van Lierop | 1990 | 't Jasper Sport | 15:15 |
16 | Artie Haazen | 1982 | Asten | 15:31 |
17 | Rob Snijders | 1985 | Asten | 16:34 |
18 | Bjorn Berkvens | 1989 | Asten | 16:55 |
19 | Koen van Bree | 1998 | Someren-Eind | 18:37 |
20 | Mike van Bussel | 1989 | Asten | 21:58 |