Uitslagen Jaspercross

zondag 6 januari 2019

Terug

Website


JpupM, JMP (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bjorn Adriaans 2012 GAC Gemert 5:53
2 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Venlo 5:59
3 Simon Bartels 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
4 Yavan Arts 2012 ATV Venray 7:00
5 Enne Dinghs 2013 Venlo 7:42
6 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 7:46

MpupM, MMP (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 5:47
2 Anna Dinghs 2012 Venlo 6:24
3 Jitske Wekenborg 2012 Venlo 6:29
4 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 6:33
5 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 6:44
6 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 7:03

JpupC, JPC (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 5:51
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:55
3 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 5:59
4 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 6:03
5 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 6:16
6 Finn Theunissen 2011 AV Weert 6:39
7 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 7:04

MpupC, MPC (1000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 5:42
2 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 5:46
3 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
4 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 5:54
5 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 6:08
6 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg 2011 ATV Venray 6:11
8 Nienke Bartels 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:15
9 Nikki Ermers 2011 GAC Gemert 6:17
10 Pixie Clignett 2011 HAC 6:20
11 Dineo van Laarhoven 2011 HAC 6:28
12 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 6:35
13 Jans Plomp 2011 AV Weert 6:37
14 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
15 Tessa Donkers 2011 HAC 6:48
16 Lune Verhofstadt 2011 HAC 7:10
17 Sam Staadegaard 2011 GAC Gemert 7:15
18 Lynn Starren 2011 GAC Gemert 7:15
19 Meike Bevers 2011 GAC Gemert 7:27
20 Sofia Toller 2011 ATH 8:00

JpupB, JPB (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 6:32
2 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 6:42
3 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 6:48
4 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 7:00
5 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 7:01
6 Rick Koppelmans 2010 Mariahout 7:02
7 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 7:04
8 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 7:06
9 Luuk Donkers 2010 HAC 7:06
10 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 7:07
11 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:25
12 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 7:26
13 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 7:35
14 Jens Pasmans 2010 Geldrop 7:40
15 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 7:44
16 Raf Ikkink 2010 Geldrop 7:49
17 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 7:52
18 Casper Van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:58
19 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 8:10
20 Sem Bevers 2010 GAC Gemert 8:15
21 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 8:19
22 Eef Kirkels 2010 AV Weert 8:54
23 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 10:44

MpupB, MPB (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:34
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 6:52
3 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:09
4 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 7:19
5 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:42
6 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 7:55
7 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 8:02
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 8:18
9 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 9:03
10 Fabienne Scholte 2010 Scopias 9:22
11 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 11:48

JpupA, JPA (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 5:44
2 Tijn de Koning 2009 Bakel 5:54
3 Karsten Debets 2008 Caesar 5:56
4 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 6:04
5 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:10
6 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:12
7 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 6:14
8 Stijn Pelzer 2008 Achilles-Top 6:21
9 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 6:22
10 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 6:23
11 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 6:24
12 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
13 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray 6:41
14 Giel Pennings 2008 GAC Gemert 6:44
15 Guus Arts 2009 't Jasper Sport 6:45
16 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:48
17 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 6:49
18 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 6:50
19 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:51
20 Jordy Keijsers 2008 Budel 6:53
21 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
22 Robbert van Rooyen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:58
23 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 7:00
24 Pim Reinders 2008 Bakel 7:06
25 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 7:07
26 Ivo Bierman 2008 AV Weert 7:08
27 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:09
28 Koen Donkers 2008 HAC 7:09
29 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 7:10
30 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:11
31 Raf Wolters 2008 Swift 7:13
32 Linus van Hout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:15
33 Hendrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:18
34 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:19
35 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 7:20
36 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 7:21
37 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 7:23
38 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 7:24
39 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 7:25
40 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 7:26
41 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 7:31
42 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:38
43 Kane Vijgenboom 2008 Scopias 7:40
44 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:41
45 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:53
46 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 7:54
47 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 7:55
48 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 7:57
49 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 8:03
50 Lieven van den Broek 2008 ATV Venray 8:08
51 Levi Franssen 2008 ATV Venray 8:10
52 Sven Mewiss 2008 Scopias 8:37
53 Kyan Jansen 2008 GAC Gemert 9:05
54 Alexander Scholte 2009 Scopias 10:11
55 Thijs Bukkems 2009 't Jasper Sport 10:30

MpupA, MPA (1200m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 6:04
3 Lot van Veghel 2009 ATV Venray 6:20
4 Lieke Jans 2008 Achilles-Top 6:27
5 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 6:28
6 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:38
7 Ella Sponselee 2008 GAC Gemert 6:46
8 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:54
9 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:57
10 Eline Bartels 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
11 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 7:09
12 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 7:12
13 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
14 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 7:34
15 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 7:36
16 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:37
17 Ise Spierings 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
18 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:46
19 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 7:47
20 Sjors van den Boogaert 2008 't Jasper Sport 7:48
21 Roos Verdam 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:49
22 Michelle Haenen 2009 Scopias 7:53
23 Evi Horens 2008 Scopias 7:56
24 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:58
25 Emma van Liebergen 2009 Scopias 8:03
26 Zenn Clignett 2009 HAC 8:09
27 Kaat Plomp 2008 AV Weert 8:11
28 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 8:23
29 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 8:30
30 Chiara Toller 2009 ATH 8:45

JjunD, JD (2000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 8:15
2 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 8:18
3 Sem van der Heijden 2007 DES 8:32
4 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 8:42
5 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 8:44
6 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 8:53
7 Loek Moons 2006 Budel-Schoot 8:56
8 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 8:58
9 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:04
10 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 9:07
11 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 9:09
12 Joris Besselink 2006 GAC Gemert 9:11
13 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 9:12
14 Splinter Ikkink 2007 Geldrop 9:26
15 Stan Hovens 2007 Venloop Running Team 9:29
16 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 9:33
17 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 9:35
18 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 10:06
19 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:07
20 Stan Buurman 2006 HAC 10:13
21 Guus Lammers 2007 't Jasper Sport 10:17
22 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 10:19
23 Lennard Besselink 2007 GAC Gemert 10:26
24 Senna America 2006 Achilles-Top 10:48
25 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 10:52
26 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 10:56
27 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 11:04
28 Guus Nagel 2007 't Jasper Sport 11:28
29 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 11:31
30 Daan Venner 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:50

MjunD, MD (1600m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 7:11
2 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 7:26
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 7:41
4 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 8:13
5 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:18
6 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 8:36
7 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 8:42
8 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 8:53
9 Brechje Arts 2007 ATV Venray 10:19

JjunC, JC (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mick Wolvekamp 2005 Unitas 11:53
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 12:24
3 Jeroen van Lith 2005 Running Team Eindhoven 12:56
4 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 13:44
5 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 14:05
6 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 14:16
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 14:44
8 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 14:45
9 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:14
10 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 15:15
11 Ruud van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 15:38
12 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:43
13 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 15:46
14 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 16:07
15 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 16:21
16 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 18:04
17 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:05

MjunC, MC (2000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mare Frauenfelder 2004 Cifla 9:18
2 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 9:20
3 Fenne Claassens 2004 Helmond 9:22
4 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 9:25
5 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert 9:36
6 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 9:37
7 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 9:42
8 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 9:46
9 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 10:15
10 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 10:18
11 Floor Vulders Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 10:19
12 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 10:26
13 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 10:27
14 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 10:41
15 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:04
16 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:57
17 Daphne van de Ligt 2005 GAC Gemert 13:41

JjunB, JB (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thijs van Lith 2002 Running Team Eindhoven 14:39
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 14:46
3 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 15:42
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:12
5 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 16:32
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 17:07
7 Jordy Dols 2002 Atletiek Maastricht 17:21
8 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:32
9 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 17:56
10 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:09
11 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 18:27
12 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:41

MjunB, MB (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 13:55
2 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Atletiek Maastricht 14:28
3 Nina van der Weele 2003 Running Team Eindhoven 15:02
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:33
5 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:40
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 16:51

JjunA, JA (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 14:14
2 Rob Rutjes 2000 Running Team Eindhoven 15:33
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:40
4 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 17:31

MjunA, MA (3000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 12:54
2 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 14:08
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Running Team Eindhoven 15:20
4 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:08

Msen, Mannen Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:38
2 Stef Simons Bree 30:27
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:35
4 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 30:50
5 Michiel Voncken 1988 Nijmegen 32:18
6 Koen Hendrikx 1979 Lierop 32:25
7 Marijn Emans 1979 de Grensrunners 32:33
8 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 32:37
9 Peter Hoex 1983 Venlo 32:41
10 Rick Struik 1983 Deurne 33:52
11 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:00
12 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 34:22
13 Joost van Kampen 1982 Asten 34:45
14 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 35:02
15 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:04
16 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 35:21
17 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 35:23
18 Piet Jansen 1998 Someren 35:34
19 Wouter in 't Groen 1979 Eindhoven 35:53
20 Ivo Starren 1981 GAC Gemert 35:58
21 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 36:50
22 Eddy van Tulden 1979 37:11
23 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Bakel 37:12
24 Stefan Verbeek 1984 Deurne 37:45
25 Bastin van Alten 1982 Vlierden 38:01
26 Frans Bruijsters 1983 't Jasper Sport 38:17
27 Bart Berkvens 1983 Asten 38:31
28 Wout Vinken 1984 Venhorst 38:36
29 Dirk van de Ven 1980 Someren 39:12
30 Kenny van Kasteren 1982 Gemert 39:13
31 Marvin Chong 1997 Nederweert 39:46
32 Ben Peters 1987 Someren 39:49
33 Harm Hoebergen 1980 Asten 40:25
34 Marco Timmer 1984 't Jasper Sport 40:41
35 Peter van Meijl 1996 Someren-Eind 41:02
36 Rob van de Laar 1984 Asten 41:25
37 Lex van Deursen 1983 Deurne 41:26
38 Adam Kudrewicz 1979 Helmond 42:03
39 Geert Dinghs 1981 Asten 42:09
40 Twan Aarts 1981 42:16
41 Grard Wijnen 1980 42:23
42 Frank de Leeuw 1983 43:12
43 Simon Driessen 1996 Asten 43:32
44 Sander van Venrooij 1988 Oss 44:11
45 Robert Hurkmans 1979 Someren 45:45
46 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 45:50
47 Tom van Horrik 1988 Someren 46:15
48 Dave Bankers 1982 Asten 46:18
49 Michiel Malschaert 1981 Someren 46:35
50 Tom Schijndel 't Jasper Sport 47:44

Vsen, Vrouwen Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christien Breukink 1968 Caesar 36:32
2 Nathalie Thijssen 1991 Someren 37:18
3 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 38:26
4 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 38:32
5 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 39:39
6 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 40:14
7 Simone Rademakers 1976 Weert 40:49
8 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 41:21
9 Mireille Winkelmolen 1969 't Jasper Sport 42:55
10 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:11
11 Marianne Zwart 1968 Helmond 45:20
12 Erna Berkers 1975 Someren 45:24
13 Nathalie Drummen 1989 't Jasper Sport 45:43
14 Peggy Geraerts 1989 Someren 45:55
15 Gonny Manders 1962 't Jasper Sport 46:05
16 Joyce Engelen 1976 Someren 46:28
17 Lizette Klompen 1966 Ospel 46:31
18 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne 46:39
19 Rian Gerris 1959 LOGO 47:30
20 Yvonne Titulaer 1966 't Jasper Sport 48:17
21 J Berkers 1967 48:36
22 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 50:24
23 Miriam van den Eijnden 1969 Ommel 51:18
24 Ivonne van Lier 1983 Asten 53:51
25 Maria Cranenbroek 1951 't Jasper Sport 54:07
26 Inge Driessen 1983 Asten 56:40
27 Helga Verschuuren 1981 Asten 56:40

M40, M40 Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 31:07
2 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 33:28
3 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Atletiek Helden 34:37
4 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 35:32
5 Roland van Eijk 1978 Asten 35:56
6 Robert Reintjes 1976 Helmond 35:59
7 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 36:16
8 Michiel Hoeben 1976 Ommel 36:46
9 Stefan Verheijen 1974 Heusden 37:21
10 Bart van Mierlo 1976 Someren 38:33
11 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:40
12 Martien van Hoof 1975 Deurne 39:42
13 Peter Maas 1977 Helmond 40:03
14 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 42:00
15 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 43:08
16 Rene Sleegers 1977 Someren 43:53
17 JM van Meersbergen 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 49:46
18 Peter Stiphout 1977 Venlo 50:20
19 Remco van Rees 1977 Asten 53:52

M45, M45 Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 31:39
2 Erik de Laat 1970 AV Weert 32:24
3 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:35
4 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 33:49
5 Jos Adriaens 1970 Nederweert 35:50
6 Rene Jacobs 1969 Someren 36:19
7 Marc Thielen 1971 Vlierden 36:56
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:17
9 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 38:04
10 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 38:35
11 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 38:58
12 Piet Wijlaars 1970 Someren 39:34

M50, M50 Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:39
2 Mark Jongenelen 1968 't Jasper Sport 34:49
3 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 35:09
4 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 36:53
5 Rob Wismans 1967 Reuver 38:09
6 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 38:20
7 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 39:20
8 Maurice Zwart 1965 Helmond 39:22
9 Peter Serne 1965 't Jasper Sport 39:57
10 Marcel van Berkum 1966 LOGO 40:05
11 Eric van Dijk 1968 LOGO 40:34
12 Jeffrey Schifferling 1964 't Jasper Sport 40:54
13 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 42:14
14 Johan Timmermans 1967 't Jasper Sport 43:49
15 Peter Meijers 1967 Scopias 44:37
16 Ton Verhees 1966 't Jasper Sport 47:33
17 Arjan Robben 1964 avVN 56:08

M55, M55 Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 34:16
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 36:07
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:17
4 Georgy Sinelshchlkov 1963 GAC Gemert 39:25
5 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 39:45
6 Mario Felius 1959 't Jasper Sport 39:48
7 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 41:06
8 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 41:37
9 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:01
10 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 42:25
11 Mattie van Deursen 1960 Asten 44:24
12 Wim Driessen 1962 Asten 44:53
13 Laura Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:16
14 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 46:03
15 Jeantev Stap 1963 't Jasper Sport 46:35
16 Hans Lieverse 1961 't Jasper Sport 47:19
17 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 47:45
18 Wim Breugelmans 1960 Asten 48:17
19 Hans Russens 1959 Schijndel 49:04
20 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 51:25
21 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Eindhoven 53:16

M60, M60 Lange Cross (8000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Theo van der Wielen 1957 Cifla 35:43
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 35:58
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 36:40
4 Albert Warnders 1955 LOGO 37:33
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 37:49
6 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 40:27
7 Hennie van Deursen 1957 Asten 40:58
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:51
9 Geert Fuchs 1957 Asten 45:27
10 Ward Lauwers 1958 't Jasper Sport 45:38
11 Wil Ddijkhuizen 1956 Loopgroep PK 46:43
12 Peter Koomen 1944 Asten 54:24
13 Jan Driessen 1958 Lierop 46:10

Msen, Mannen Korte Cross (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guy Maas 1993 Atletiek Maastricht 14:03
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Running Team Eindhoven 14:22
3 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 14:27
4 Marco Schapen 1993 Eschweiler 14:30
5 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
6 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 17:03
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Duesseldorf 17:12
8 Tom Canters 1985 Venlo 17:24
9 Luuk Castelijns 1994 Asten 17:30
10 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 17:58
11 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 18:08
12 Rick van Tulden 1995 Someren-Heide 18:10
13 Ruud van Oorschot 1983 Asten 18:38
14 Bas Mols 1971 STB 18:42
15 H Jeronimus 1969 Asten 19:11
16 Luc van Lierop 1990 't Jasper Sport 19:19
17 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:22
18 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 19:39
19 Hans Vissers 1956 Someren 19:44
20 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 19:50
21 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 20:04
22 Wilfred van Heugten 1970 't Jasper Sport 20:05
23 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 20:09
24 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 20:18
25 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 20:28
26 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:30
27 Artie Haazen 1982 Asten 20:31
28 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 20:36
29 Attila Kovacs 1974 ATH 21:38
30 Henk van Moorsel 1959 't Jasper Sport 22:14
31 Jules Martens 1951 't Jasper Sport 22:25
32 Jeroen van Bussel 1982 Asten 22:51
33 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neus 23:13
34 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 23:30
35 Bastiaan Moor 1986 Venlo 23:42
36 Jack van der Vleuten 1954 Heusden gem Asten 23:49
37 Theo van Berlo 1957 Bakel 24:00
38 Evi Slegers 't Jasper Sport 26:01
39 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 26:54
40 Ruud van de Boomen 1976 Asten 31:09

Vsen, Vrouwen Korte Cross (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melissa Bevers 1995 Asterix 18:11
2 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:52
3 Rianne van Slooten 1993 AVV 19:01
4 Inge van Veggel 1984 GAC Gemert 19:43
5 Johanna Josten 1983 Tegelen 20:32
6 Samantha van Goch 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:02
7 Manon Waals 1995 Asten 23:49
8 Michelle Boonekamp 1995 Asten 23:55
9 Cecviel ter Horst 1990 Waalre 24:32
10 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 24:49
11 Karlijn Raijmakers 1997 't Jasper Sport 26:31
12 Fenna Maas 2006 Asten 26:56

V35, V35 Korte Cross (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 17:35
2 Myrthe Meex 1983 Kanne 19:34
3 Birgit Bertrand 1974 Kerkrade 20:10
4 Chantal Janssen 1976 Tegelen 20:35
5 Marjolein Spee 1976 Asten 24:24
6 Penny Van Dijk 1976 Bakel 24:34
7 Marieke van Turnhout 1980 Aarle-Rixtel 26:39

V45, V45 Korte Cross (4000m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 18:32
2 Maaike Donders 1971 Eindhoven 21:58
3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Swift 22:52
4 Elise Swinkels 1970 Geldrop 23:08
5 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 25:40
6 Monique Ottenheim 1966 Baarlo 28:25
7 Coby Laros 1946 LOGO 28:28
8 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 28:47