Uitslagen Molenvencross
zondag 11 november 2018
Mannen Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yorben Ruiter | 1995 | PAC | 29:55 |
2 | Mohamed Bensahir | 1991 | Marokko | 31:53 |
3 | Christoph Verhalen | 1982 | TUS Xanten | 32:55 |
4 | Jos Elfring | 1985 | Running Team Eindhoven | 33:26 |
5 | Rik van der Sterren | 1996 | Reuver | 33:51 |
6 | Finn Jannis Freitag | Köln | 35:03 | |
7 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:19 |
8 | Tim Somers | Geldrop | 36:17 | |
9 | Marijn Emans | 1979 | de Grensrunners | 36:36 |
10 | Ralph Scherjon | 1979 | Scopias | 36:55 |
11 | Frank v.d. Burgt | 1994 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 37:02 |
12 | Jurjen Knarren | 1983 | AVON | 37:15 |
13 | Peter Hoex | 1983 | Venlo | 37:28 |
14 | Wesley Sleegers | 1984 | GAC Gemert | 37:34 |
15 | Jeroen Dael | 1987 | Scopias | 39:27 |
16 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 39:34 |
17 | Wiljo Ermers | 1979 | GAC Gemert | 40:44 |
18 | Fabiaan Hendricks | 1984 | Venlo | 40:47 |
19 | Jens Wijnants | 1995 | Sittard | 43:08 |
20 | Ralph Thijssen | 1980 | Bakel | 43:14 |
21 | Has van der Zanden | 1987 | Eindhoven | 44:06 |
22 | Martijn Bakker | 1982 | Weert | 44:11 |
23 | Sjon Seuren | 1987 | Lottum | 44:21 |
24 | Tim Claassen | 1991 | Helmond | 44:54 |
25 | Marek Philippen | 1995 | Selfkant Süddern | 48:06 |
26 | Sietze de Jong | 1986 | Eindhoven | 49:26 |
27 | Sander van Venrooij | 1988 | Oss | 52:15 |
28 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 52:42 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 35:46 |
2 | Raymond van Hall | 1974 | Doesburg | 35:54 |
3 | Stevan Leppink | 1977 | GAC Gemert | 37:07 |
4 | Roel Roubroeks | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 38:33 |
5 | Robert Reintjes | 1976 | Helmond | 39:32 |
6 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 40:19 |
7 | Jules van Hensberg | 1976 | Atletiek Leudal | 40:22 |
8 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 42:54 |
9 | Karl van Daal | 1974 | Venray | 43:41 |
10 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:53 |
11 | Peter Maas | 1977 | Helmond | 44:59 |
12 | Klaas Visscher | 1974 | Nuenen | 45:05 |
13 | Roel Segers | 1975 | HAC | 47:13 |
14 | Sander Dinghs | 1976 | Venlo | 48:38 |
15 | Wouter de Bruin | 1977 | HAC | 48:55 |
16 | Ronald Kolinger | 1976 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 49:21 |
17 | Peter Stiphout | 1977 | Venlo | 54:25 |
M45+ Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwin Achterberg | 1973 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 36:00 |
2 | Erik de Laat | 1970 | AV Weert | 36:40 |
3 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 36:45 |
4 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:49 |
5 | Sadik el Mourabite | 1972 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 38:56 |
6 | Christ Korsten | 1970 | GAC Gemert | 39:27 |
7 | Arno Arts | 1969 | Nuenen | 39:31 |
8 | Jack Boots | 1970 | Venlo | 40:14 |
9 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 40:56 |
10 | Eric Dorpmans | 1971 | 41:56 | |
11 | Hans Steijaert | 1970 | HAC | 42:26 |
12 | Tonny van Cauteren | 1971 | Helmond | 44:54 |
13 | Marcel van Berkum | 1966 | LOGO | 45:15 |
14 | Paul Derijck | 1970 | Helmond | 46:40 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Tramontina | 1968 | Running Team Eindhoven | 36:21 |
2 | Frank Fonteyne | 1967 | Lottum | 37:37 |
3 | Leon Stijnen | 1966 | Atletiek Leudal | 39:17 |
4 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | De Rips | 39:22 |
5 | Mario Arts | 1964 | LOGO | 42:33 |
6 | Ronald Dielissen | 1967 | Tegelen | 42:37 |
7 | Eri Bekkering | 1965 | LOGO | 42:49 |
8 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | Grubbenvorst | 43:28 |
9 | Rob Wismans | 1967 | Reuver | 43:32 |
10 | Maarten Manders | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 43:34 |
11 | Hans van Aerle | 1968 | LOGO | 43:38 |
12 | Maurice Zwart | 1965 | Helmond | 43:43 |
13 | Jeroen Kouwenberg | 1964 | Scopias | 43:55 |
14 | Eric Ebus | 1967 | Venlo | 43:59 |
15 | Simon van Deelen | 1966 | Mierlo | 44:07 |
16 | Jan Hermkes | 1963 | Velden | 44:32 |
17 | Luud Martens | 1968 | Helmond | 45:28 |
18 | Leon Schrijvers | 1965 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 45:49 |
19 | Jhonny van Rhee | 1964 | Scopias | 46:07 |
20 | Eric van Dijk | 1968 | LOGO | 46:14 |
21 | Dick Eleveld | 1964 | HAC | 48:07 |
22 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Venlo | 52:23 |
23 | Ignaas Bongers | 1965 | Helmond | 57:09 |
M55+ Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans van de Mortel | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:30 |
2 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 38:48 |
3 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 41:07 |
4 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 41:44 |
5 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | STB | 43:16 |
6 | Adwin Hoogeveen | 1961 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 45:45 |
7 | Thijs Verstappen | 1959 | Atletiek Leudal | 46:30 |
8 | Egon Triki | 1960 | LOGO | 46:35 |
9 | Wout Verhagen | 1962 | Nuenen | 47:26 |
10 | Jos Thielen | 1959 | Wanssum | 50:16 |
11 | Laura Bouwmans | 1959 | 't Jasper Sport | 50:52 |
12 | Nol Geurts | 1960 | Heythuysen | 53:09 |
13 | Jan Koot | 1963 | Beek en Donk | 53:39 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Wrede | 1993 | Köln | 35:49 |
2 | Anna-Lina Dahlbeck | 1981 | TUS Xanten | 39:32 |
3 | Judith Haaren | Weeze | 41:18 | |
4 | Sedef Ozcelik | 1988 | Breukelen Ut | 41:49 |
5 | Karin Martens | 1984 | Helmond | 43:19 |
6 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 44:36 |
7 | Linda Janssen | 1979 | Neerkant | 44:59 |
8 | Maaike Roefs | 1985 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 45:12 |
9 | Marion Kuiten | 1970 | LOGO | 46:08 |
10 | Thea Ottens | Eindhoven Atletiek | 46:19 | |
11 | Marleen Hommes | 1978 | Helmond | 46:55 |
12 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 47:09 |
13 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Swift | 47:10 |
14 | Marietje van Hoof | 1960 | HAC | 49:16 |
15 | Anita Ophey | 1966 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 49:17 |
16 | Simone Rademakers | 1976 | Weert | 49:39 |
17 | Regina Faber | 1964 | HAC | 50:36 |
18 | Karolina Saczyk | 1991 | Helmond | 51:01 |
19 | Annette Philipsen - Linders | 1970 | Broekhuizenvorst | 51:11 |
20 | Erna Berkers | 1975 | Someren | 51:34 |
21 | Rian Gerris | 1959 | LOGO | 52:49 |
22 | Willemien Gijsbers | 1957 | Deurne | 53:23 |
23 | Tess Bekkering | 1992 | Breda | 53:29 |
24 | Ria Korthuis | 1953 | HAC | 57:08 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Wrede | 1993 | Köln | 35:49 |
2 | Anna-Lina Dahlbeck | 1981 | TUS Xanten | 39:32 |
3 | Judith Haaren | Weeze | 41:18 | |
4 | Sedef Ozcelik | 1988 | Breukelen Ut | 41:49 |
5 | Karin Martens | 1984 | Helmond | 43:19 |
6 | Eefje Melssen | 1980 | GAC Gemert | 44:36 |
7 | Linda Janssen | 1979 | Neerkant | 44:59 |
8 | Maaike Roefs | 1985 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 45:12 |
9 | Marion Kuiten | 1970 | LOGO | 46:08 |
10 | Thea Ottens | Eindhoven Atletiek | 46:19 | |
11 | Marleen Hommes | 1978 | Helmond | 46:55 |
12 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Someren | 47:09 |
13 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Swift | 47:10 |
14 | Marietje van Hoof | 1960 | HAC | 49:16 |
15 | Anita Ophey | 1966 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 49:17 |
16 | Simone Rademakers | 1976 | Weert | 49:39 |
17 | Regina Faber | 1964 | HAC | 50:36 |
18 | Karolina Saczyk | 1991 | Helmond | 51:01 |
19 | Annette Philipsen - Linders | 1970 | Broekhuizenvorst | 51:11 |
20 | Erna Berkers | 1975 | Someren | 51:34 |
21 | Rian Gerris | 1959 | LOGO | 52:49 |
22 | Willemien Gijsbers | 1957 | Deurne | 53:23 |
23 | Tess Bekkering | 1992 | Breda | 53:29 |
24 | Ria Korthuis | 1953 | HAC | 57:08 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9220m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | avVN | 41:34 |
2 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 42:24 |
3 | Hein Gilsing | 1954 | Mierlo | 43:57 |
4 | Kees van der Put | 1957 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 44:46 |
5 | Fred van Bakel | 1953 | 45:39 | |
6 | Wim Ebisch | 1951 | Atletiek Helden | 46:59 |
7 | Henk van Eck | 1956 | GAC Gemert | 46:59 |
8 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | 't Jasper Sport | 47:16 |
9 | Peter Hendrikx | 1949 | 't Jasper Sport | 47:20 |
10 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | Wanssum | 50:18 |
11 | Henny Lenkens | 1953 | Sint Anthonis | 52:29 |
12 | Hans van Doorn | 1953 | Geldrop Runners | 55:35 |
13 | Jos Sanders | 1951 | avVN | 56:09 |
14 | Berry Bloemers | 1948 | HAC | 56:41 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina Wrede | 1996 | Köln | 18:51 |
2 | Carmen Blameuser | 1993 | Köln | 18:55 |
3 | Serana Tielbeek- Kemp | 1984 | Running Team Eindhoven | 19:05 |
4 | Melissa Bevers | 1995 | Asterix | 21:33 |
5 | Maaike Kompier | 1994 | Eindhoven | 23:13 |
6 | Johanna Josten | 1983 | Tegelen | 23:54 |
7 | Yvonne Jaspers | 1991 | LOGO | 28:26 |
Mannen Korte Cross (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed Bensahir | 1991 | Marokko | 15:28 |
2 | Lars van Hoeven | 1999 | AV Heerenveen | 15:28 |
3 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Running Team Eindhoven | 16:19 |
4 | Guy Maas | 1993 | Atletiek Maastricht | 16:30 |
5 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:43 |
6 | Niels Jacobs | 1990 | ATH | 16:50 |
7 | Ian Franssen | 1998 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:19 |
8 | Alexvan Ginkel | 1990 | Eindhoven | 17:32 |
9 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:44 |
10 | Joep van Oorschot | 1986 | Prins Hendrik | 17:56 |
11 | Frank Hendriks | 1990 | Deurne | 19:10 |
12 | Manfred Herzog | 1967 | Dusseldorf | 19:12 |
13 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Reuver | 19:18 |
14 | Roel Peters | 1978 | GAC Gemert | 19:21 |
15 | Frans Hool | 1965 | AVON | 20:06 |
16 | Breyten Kouwenberg | 1992 | Scopias | 20:06 |
17 | Daan Relou | 1991 | ATH | 20:24 |
18 | Dolf van de Voort | 1974 | PAC | 20:29 |
19 | Vugts | 1978 | Eindhoven | 20:42 |
20 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 20:56 |
21 | Jan Poels | 1956 | ATV Venray | 21:01 |
22 | Stephan Theunissen | 1992 | Stein Lb | 21:16 |
23 | M. Ibrahim Hassan | 1968 | Geldrop Runners | 21:24 |
24 | Bas Mols | 1971 | STB | 21:45 |
25 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 21:59 |
26 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 22:15 |
27 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | Helmond | 22:28 |
28 | Peter van Dijk | 1970 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:35 |
29 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 22:38 |
30 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 22:42 |
31 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:20 |
32 | Michel Groffen | 1972 | ATV Venray | 23:27 |
33 | Hendrik-Jan Hool | 1960 | AVON | 23:29 |
34 | Harrie Bos | 1958 | Helmond | 24:10 |
35 | Lucas Talsma | 1969 | HAC | 24:49 |
36 | Attila Kovacs | 1974 | ATH | 24:54 |
37 | Jan van Lessen | 1965 | Neuss | 25:09 |
38 | Hanco van Brenk | 1964 | HAC | 26:31 |
39 | Hans Bos | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 26:46 |
40 | Peter van Raaij | 1967 | HAC | 27:28 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia ten Houten | 1980 | HAC | 25:46 |
2 | Marieke van Turnhout | 1980 | Aarle-Rixtel | 32:15 |
V40, Korte Cross (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjon de Kok | 1974 | Prins Hendrik | 19:37 |
2 | Birgit Bertrand | 1974 | Kerkrade | 22:39 |
3 | Chantal Janssen | 1976 | Tegelen | 24:11 |
4 | Heike Prinsen | 1976 | HAC | 24:28 |
5 | Germana Travaglini | 1975 | Atletiek Leudal | 28:01 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | HAC | 21:52 |
2 | Helen de Laat | 1973 | Loopgroep Cranendonck | 22:05 |
3 | Jolanda Beeren | 1971 | Geldrop | 22:13 |
4 | Fiona Jaberg | 1964 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:16 |
5 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | AVT Hechtel | 23:43 |
6 | Marjan van den Tillaar | 1973 | Loopgroep PK | 25:02 |
7 | Nicole Megens | 1971 | HAC | 25:26 |
8 | Natasja Marcellis | 1969 | Overloon | 25:40 |
9 | Elise Swinkels | 1970 | Geldrop | 25:54 |
10 | Myrna Belflor | 1970 | HAC | 28:59 |
11 | Liesbeth Janssen | 1972 | Aarle-Rixtel | 29:02 |
12 | Wilma Maessen | 1961 | Scopias | 29:05 |
13 | Toos v/d Zanden | 1955 | HAC | 29:42 |
14 | Dorette de Haas | 1959 | HAC | 30:03 |
15 | Monique Ottenheim | 1966 | Baarlo | 32:56 |
16 | Marielle Jansen | 1970 | HAC | 33:02 |
U20 Mannen (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woldemesekel | 2001 | ATV Venray | 17:08 |
2 | Koen Terheijden | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:22 |
3 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | Venray | 19:08 |
4 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 20:06 |
5 | Romarie de Ghellinde | 2000 | Roermond | 21:33 |
U18 Mannen (4740m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guus Winkelman | 2003 | Running Team Eindhoven | 17:29 |
2 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:35 |
3 | Teun Nagel | 2003 | 't Jasper Sport | 19:03 |
4 | Stijn van Dommelen | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 19:27 |
5 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:17 |
6 | Jesper Gloudemans | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:27 |
7 | Jordy Dols | 2002 | Atletiek Maastricht | 20:43 |
8 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 20:47 |
9 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 21:41 |
10 | Thijs van den Heuvel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:11 |
11 | Bart Manders | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 23:13 |
U20 Vrouwen (3520m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jette Winkelman | 2001 | 't Jasper Sport | 14:45 |
2 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 15:56 |
3 | Channelyn Ambrosiussen | 2001 | Running Team Eindhoven | 17:11 |
4 | Femke Manders | 2000 | GAC Gemert | 17:56 |
5 | Yente Dielis | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:45 |
U18 Vrouwen (3520m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:55 |
2 | Kirsten Maes | 2002 | Unitas | 15:26 |
3 | Brenne Caubergh | 2003 | Atletiek Maastricht | 16:00 |
4 | Jeske van de Ligt | 2002 | GAC Gemert | 18:15 |
5 | Kiara van Haandel | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:35 |
U16 Jongens (2500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 9:30 |
2 | Jeroen van Lith | 2005 | Running Team Eindhoven | 9:53 |
3 | Gijs Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:05 |
4 | Tjeerd Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 10:19 |
5 | Kars Reijnen | 2004 | HAC | 10:20 |
6 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 10:30 |
7 | Gijs van Lieshout | 2004 | HAC | 10:38 |
8 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:46 |
9 | Gijs van de Ven | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 10:56 |
10 | Joep ten Houten | 2005 | HAC | 11:02 |
11 | Stijn Hilhorst | 2005 | 't Jasper Sport | 11:08 |
12 | Stef Langendonk | 2004 | HAC | 11:30 |
13 | Lars Vermazeren | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 11:40 |
14 | Luke Smit | 2004 | HAC | 12:26 |
15 | Jesper Pluijm | 2004 | GAC Gemert | 12:55 |
16 | Dennis de Jager | 2004 | HAC | 13:00 |
17 | Owen Badur | 2005 | HAC | 13:04 |
18 | Roel van Engeland | 2004 | HAC | 13:35 |
19 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:46 |
20 | Ramón Setz | 2005 | Geldrop | 15:59 |
U16 Meisjes (2500m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bo Spoor | 2004 | Running Team Eindhoven | 10:40 |
2 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 10:52 |
3 | Fenne Claassens | 2004 | Helmond | 10:52 |
4 | Lynn Diederen | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 11:13 |
5 | Lieke Rijk | 2004 | Swift | 11:17 |
6 | Laurie Santegoeds | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 11:17 |
7 | Carlijn Mols | 2004 | Kerkrade | 11:21 |
8 | Floor Vulders Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 11:31 |
9 | Eva van der Putten | 2005 | HAC | 11:37 |
10 | Maureen Mols | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 11:41 |
11 | Alies van Oosterwijk | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 11:42 |
12 | Valerie Chu | 2005 | AV Weert | 11:52 |
13 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 11:57 |
14 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 12:11 |
15 | Demi de Vries | 2004 | HAC | 12:13 |
16 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:04 |
17 | Daphne van de Ligt | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 15:06 |
18 | Maud Seuren | 2004 | AV Weert | 15:37 |
U14 Jongens (1890m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dani Meisen | 2006 | Caesar | 6:57 |
2 | Julian van Rens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 7:04 |
3 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 7:11 |
4 | Lasse Reijnen | 2006 | HAC | 7:28 |
5 | Fergus Tabor | 2007 | HAC | 7:36 |
6 | Luuk Verhoeven | 2006 | HAC | 7:37 |
7 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:38 |
8 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 7:38 |
9 | Ramses ten Houten | 2006 | HAC | 7:56 |
10 | Jesse van Doren | 2006 | Geldrop | 7:57 |
11 | Joris Besselink | 2006 | GAC Gemert | 8:03 |
12 | Simon Goossens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 8:04 |
13 | Splinter Ikkink | 2007 | Geldrop Runners | 8:14 |
14 | Aiden Dictus | 2007 | DJA | 8:22 |
15 | Kick van Vliet | 2006 | HAC | 8:28 |
16 | Stan Buurman | 2006 | HAC | 8:31 |
17 | Max van de Vondervoort | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:35 |
18 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 8:40 |
19 | Merijn Bond | 2007 | Achilles-Top | 8:41 |
20 | Jake Janssen | 2007 | HAC | 8:53 |
21 | Cas van den Broek | 2006 | ATH | 8:57 |
22 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 9:04 |
23 | Luuk Pleunis | 2007 | HAC | 9:05 |
24 | Florian Scholte | 2007 | HAC | 9:14 |
25 | Willem Klomp | 2006 | ATV Venray | 9:24 |
26 | Channing Wiedemeijer | 2007 | ATV Venray | 9:36 |
27 | Tim Brugmans | 2007 | HAC | 9:38 |
28 | Lennard Besselink | 2007 | GAC Gemert | 9:47 |
29 | Luc Sanders | 2007 | ATV Venray | 10:02 |
30 | Daan Venner | 2007 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:23 |
31 | Ian Waals | 2007 | AV Weert | 10:45 |
U14 Meisjes (1470m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Thijs | 2006 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:21 |
2 | Chayel Bletterman | 2006 | ATV Venray | 5:29 |
3 | Mahalet Woldemesekel | 2007 | ATV Venray | 5:45 |
4 | Claire van den Hurk | 2006 | ATH | 5:49 |
5 | Vera van Erp | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:54 |
6 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 6:07 |
7 | Sarah Smit | 2006 | HAC | 6:11 |
8 | Loes Neutenboom | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:12 |
9 | Mirthe Reijnen | 2007 | HAC | 6:24 |
10 | Isa Krebbers | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:35 |
11 | Marta Sampers | 2006 | ATH | 6:36 |
12 | Brechje Arts | 2007 | ATV Venray | 6:53 |
13 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 6:54 |
U12 Jongens (1470m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karsten Debets | 2008 | Caesar | 5:31 |
2 | Tijn de Koning | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:35 |
3 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 5:36 |
4 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:36 |
5 | Ivar Colijn | 2008 | AV Weert | 5:48 |
6 | Stijn Pelzer | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 5:50 |
7 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 5:52 |
8 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:52 |
9 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 5:56 |
10 | Cas Hendriks | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:04 |
11 | Alain Ritten | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 6:05 |
12 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 6:07 |
13 | Casper Smink | 2008 | ATH | 6:08 |
14 | Ravi Classen | 2009 | Scopias | 6:10 |
15 | Mike van Tilburg | 2009 | HAC | 6:15 |
16 | Joël Mabija | 2008 | ATH | 6:15 |
17 | Ivo Bierman | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:16 |
18 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:19 |
19 | Bram van Heugten | 2008 | HAC | 6:23 |
20 | Robbert van Rooijen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:24 |
21 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 6:25 |
22 | Dani Koetsier | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:25 |
23 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 6:29 |
24 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:30 |
25 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 6:33 |
26 | Sem Elzinga | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 6:34 |
27 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 6:35 |
28 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 6:36 |
29 | Linus van Hout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:36 |
30 | Pepijn van den Hurk | 2009 | ATH | 6:37 |
31 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:37 |
32 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:39 |
33 | Sven Theunissen | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:41 |
34 | Koen Donkers | 2008 | HAC | 6:42 |
35 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:46 |
36 | Gijs op ´t Root | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:48 |
37 | Fabian Kessels | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:54 |
38 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:05 |
39 | Kevin van Gerwen | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:25 |
40 | Vin van Bogget | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:26 |
41 | Loek van Leeuwen | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:27 |
42 | Lieven van den Broek | 2008 | ATV Venray | 7:30 |
43 | Jop Gubbels | 2008 | Scopias | 7:31 |
44 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | AV Weert | 8:06 |
45 | Kyan Jansen | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 8:19 |
46 | Levi Franssen | 2008 | ATV Venray | 8:25 |
47 | Thijs Bukkems | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:02 |
U12 Meisjes (1470m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 5:28 |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:33 |
3 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 5:45 |
4 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 5:54 |
5 | Lot van Veghel | 2009 | ATV Venray | 5:58 |
6 | Lieke Jans | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:09 |
7 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 6:11 |
8 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 6:15 |
9 | Sara van Ham | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 6:21 |
10 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:25 |
11 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:27 |
12 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:28 |
13 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 6:29 |
14 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 6:35 |
15 | Els Neutenboom | 2009 | Atletiek Leudal | 6:42 |
16 | Pip Mezenberg | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:47 |
17 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:51 |
18 | Evi Jongen | 2009 | Scopias | 6:51 |
19 | Thalyz Wau | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 6:52 |
20 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 6:52 |
21 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 7:02 |
22 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 7:02 |
23 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:10 |
24 | Quinty Bukkems | 2009 | HAC | 7:32 |
25 | Kaat Plomp | 2008 | AV Weert | 7:32 |
26 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 7:39 |
27 | Alicia van Leeuwen | 2008 | Atletiek Leudal | 7:47 |
28 | Luna Badur | 2008 | HAC | 7:48 |
29 | Luna van Lier | 2009 | HAC | 7:49 |
30 | Maudy Vaes | AV Weert | 7:52 | |
31 | Kato Boom | 2008 | ATV Venray | 8:05 |
32 | Chiara Toller | 2009 | ATH | 8:09 |
33 | Eline Prinsen | 2009 | HAC | 8:12 |
U10 Jongens (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 3:34 |
2 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 3:36 |
3 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 3:39 |
4 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 3:42 |
5 | Jente Wekenborg | 2010 | Scopias | 3:52 |
6 | Jarne Reijnen | 2010 | HAC | 4:00 |
7 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 4:01 |
8 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 4:02 |
9 | Jens Pasmans | 2010 | Geldrop | 4:03 |
10 | Luuk Donkers | 2010 | HAC | 4:04 |
11 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 4:05 |
12 | Sjoerd Janssen | 2010 | Scopias | 4:18 |
13 | Matteo van Leeuwen | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:18 |
14 | Benjamin Smink | 2010 | ATH | 4:19 |
15 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:22 |
16 | Thijn Mennen | 2010 | Deurne | 4:26 |
17 | Jasper Brugmans | 2010 | HAC | 4:27 |
18 | Sven Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 4:28 |
19 | Matthijs Pleunis | 2010 | HAC | 4:30 |
20 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 4:31 |
21 | Casper Van de Weert | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:40 |
22 | Tobias de Smit | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:40 |
23 | Roan van der Meulen | 2010 | AV Weert | 5:05 |
24 | Eef Kirkels | 2010 | AV Weert | 5:09 |
25 | Flip van Oorschot | AV Weert | 5:15 | |
26 | Luuk van der Meulen | 2012 | AV Weert | 5:16 |
27 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 5:48 |
U10 Meisjes (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 3:38 |
2 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 3:55 |
3 | Maud Heygele | 2010 | HAC | 3:57 |
4 | Aila Colijn | 2010 | AV Weert | 3:59 |
5 | Kieke Keijdener | 2010 | Achilles-Top | 4:11 |
6 | Sien van Veghel | 2010 | ATV Venray | 4:17 |
7 | Senna Franssen | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 4:30 |
8 | Maud Helmink | 2010 | Scopias | 4:44 |
9 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 4:51 |
10 | Lizzy van Lier | 2010 | HAC | 4:56 |
11 | Nienke Roesink | 2010 | HAC | 6:09 |
U9 Jongens (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:10 |
2 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:11 |
3 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:13 |
4 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 4:17 |
5 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 4:22 |
6 | Siem Bakels | 2011 | HAC | 4:43 |
7 | Michiel Klomp | 2011 | ATV Venray | 4:44 |
8 | Hidde Scholte | 2011 | HAC | 4:44 |
9 | Stijn Goossen | 2011 | HAC | 4:45 |
10 | Finn Theunissen | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:01 |
11 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:12 |
12 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 5:40 |
U8 Jongens (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorn Adriaans | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:32 |
2 | Simon Bartels | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:41 |
3 | Timo van den Eijnde | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:07 |
4 | Pim Slaats | 2012 | Bakel | 5:15 |
5 | Ryan Elzinga | 2012 | Kerkrade | 5:32 |
6 | Yavan Arts | 2012 | ATV Venray | 5:39 |
7 | Enne Dinghs | 2013 | Venlo | 5:41 |
U9 Meisjes (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anniek Verhappen | 2011 | HAC | 3:59 |
2 | Arden Veldman | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 4:02 |
3 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 4:03 |
4 | Ise Jans | 2011 | Achilles-Top | 4:15 |
5 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:17 |
6 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:27 |
7 | Fenne Hurkens | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 4:28 |
8 | Maud Jansen | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 4:31 |
9 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:33 |
10 | Saar de Koning | 2011 | Bakel | 4:37 |
11 | Dineo van Laarhoven | 2011 | HAC | 4:39 |
12 | Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg | 2011 | ATV Venray | 4:41 |
13 | Tessa Donkers | 2011 | HAC | 4:43 |
14 | Jans Plomp | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:44 |
15 | Isa Verkuylen | 2011 | HAC | 4:45 |
16 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 4:46 |
17 | Eden Kessels | 2011 | AV Weert | 4:52 |
18 | Lune Verhofstadt | 2011 | HAC | 5:06 |
19 | Julia van Duijnhoven | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:06 |
20 | Puck van de Valk | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:09 |
21 | Pleun Erkens | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:10 |
22 | Sam Staadegaard | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 5:13 |
23 | Sofia Toller | 2011 | ATH | 6:03 |
24 | Madelief Segers | 2011 | Helmond | 6:05 |
U8 Meisjes (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 4:33 |
2 | Anna Dinghs | 2012 | Venlo | 4:40 |
3 | Amber Bevers | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:51 |
4 | Merel Maas | 2012 | Bakel | 4:52 |
5 | Jitske Wekenborg | 2012 | Venlo | 4:53 |
6 | Lisa van Deursen | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 4:57 |
7 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 5:00 |
8 | Amber Verhappen | 2012 | HAC | 5:00 |
9 | Dide van Hout | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:07 |
10 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 5:18 |
11 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 5:20 |
12 | Liz Pasmans | 2012 | Geldrop | 5:59 |
Gatl, G Atleten (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Swinkels | 4:35 | ||
2 | Rick van Aerle | 4:37 | ||
3 | Jeroen Donkers | 2008 | ATH | 4:50 |
4 | Xander van Beek | 4:51 | ||
5 | Michiel Hendrikx | 5:38 | ||
6 | Collin van Eerd | 2005 | ATH | 6:26 |
7 | Thomas Follmer | 9:03 |
Kids, Kids run (960m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elyza Leenders | 2013 | Nieuw Bergen | 5:22 |
2 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:41 |
3 | Floor Verheijen | 2014 | Nederweert | 7:12 |