Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Verloscross

zondag 22 januari 2023

Terug

Website


V45+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Egchel 44:01
2 Anita Hermann 1961 Issum 45:15
3 Josine Vallen 1977 Atletiek Leudal 46:49
4 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 48:53
5 Carla Gubbels 1966 Tegelen 50:51
6 Noor Breugelmans 1964 't Jasper Sport 53:06
7 Gonny Manders-Poell 1962 't Jasper Sport 53:17

Vrouwen Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Melissa van den Reek 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:18
2 Evi Joosten 1987 Ommel 40:18
3 Julienne Zantingh 1993 't Jasper Sport 41:26
4 Dominique van Eijk 1988 Reuver 43:10
5 Rudy van Gerven 1978 Tegelen 43:30
6 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Veldhoven 50:00
7 Miranda Smeets 1978 Montfort 51:21
8 Laura Manders 1995 Someren 57:22

Mannen Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:12
2 Luc Beuckens 1999 Unitas 33:38
3 Joost Rademaekers 1987 Veldhoven 35:24
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:31
5 Puck Huijs 1996 Scopias 36:56
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:14
7 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:16
8 Michel Evers 1990 Beesel 37:36
9 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 37:43
10 Rob Nijskens 1985 Atletiek Helden 38:34
11 Bjorn Berkvens 1989 't Jasper Sport 38:46
12 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Atletiek Helden 39:12
13 Krzysztof Biadasz 1985 't Jasper Sport 41:24
14 Niels Jeuken 1990 Koningslust 41:26
15 Leon Hillen 1988 Helden 41:36
16 Johri van Eerd 1994 HAC 41:39
17 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 42:33
18 Luuk Rutten 1986 Egchel 43:43
19 Ron Pollaart 1984 Koningslust 49:33
20 Erik Broeren 1986 Venray 50:34

M40+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bert Wouters 1982 Hechtel 33:49
2 Richard Braat 1979 Venlo 34:30
3 Jos Derijk 1982 Scopias 35:15
4 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 36:03
5 Richard Bergs 1980 Atletiek Leudal 36:15
6 Martijn Vallen 1978 Heythuysen 39:48
7 Martijn Kersten 1980 Egchel 42:01
8 Twan Rooijakkers 1979 Baarlo Lb 42:43
9 Alexander Vervoort 1979 Belfeld 43:21
10 Peter van Dijck 1981 Koningslust 43:53
11 Perry Meijer 1979 Baarlo Lb 44:10
12 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 48:31
13 Han Rutten 1982 Meijel 49:09

M45+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 34:17
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:30
3 Stefan van Mierlo 1975 Asten 37:52
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 38:50
5 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:53
6 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 41:33
7 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 43:47
8 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 43:50
9 Stefan Rus 1974 Someren 46:22
10 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 46:39

M50+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:39
2 Jack Boots 1970 Scopias 37:10
3 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 37:20
4 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:22
5 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 ATV Venray 40:39
6 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 41:30
7 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 43:59
8 Mark Poulissen 1971 Koningslust 44:12
9 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 44:38
10 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 45:02
11 Marco Smeets 1972 Grashoek 46:55
12 Marcel Timmermans 1971 Venlo 49:23
13 Harold Schroen 1969 Weert 53:19

M55+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 36:53
2 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 40:06
3 Ton van Loon 1966 Swift 40:40
4 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 42:42
5 Robèr van Leipsig 1967 Swift 42:56
6 Theo Derix 1967 't Jasper Sport 43:37
7 Cor Beurskens 1964 Scopias 46:31
8 Bart Vervoort 1965 Venlo 49:37
9 Marcel Jansen 1966 't Jasper Sport 49:46
10 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 51:16
11 Erik Vrijken 1967 Beringe 52:21

M60+ Lange Cross (9064m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hugo Wouters 1957 Pelt 40:01
2 Carlo Buijs 1962 GVAC 41:28
3 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:10
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:25
5 Jan Oehlen 1956 Cifla 44:49
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 46:24
7 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 47:03
8 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel Lb 47:21
9 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 47:30
10 Zbigniew Lulis 1960 Deurne 49:25
11 Hans Lieverse 1961 't Jasper Sport 49:35
12 John Wienen 1956 Venray 52:46

M45+ Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 avVN 18:13
2 Harald Lange 1968 OSC Waldniel 19:32
3 Wim Setz 1964 Geldrop 19:55
4 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 20:53
5 Roland Robinson 1962 avVN 22:07
6 Peter van Dijk 1970 Helenaveen 22:20
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:39
8 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 22:48
9 Martijn Stigter 1973 GAC Gemert 22:58
10 Hendrik Boosman 1971 Geldrop 23:53
11 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:09
12 Marco Smeets 1972 Grashoek 24:18
13 Jos Mooren 1967 HAC 26:20
14 Frank Jacobs 1967 Deurne 26:26
15 Piet Wijnen 1952 Maasbree 27:33
16 Richard Bruins 1964 Venray 28:50

Mannen Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:36
2 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:07
3 Ian Franssen 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 16:48
4 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 17:03
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:28
6 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 18:18
7 Maicel Hamann 1982 Waldniel 18:33
8 Mathijn Goossens 2001 STB 21:16
9 Lukasz Wojtkow 1982 Venlo 21:33
10 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 25:58

Vrouwen Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Tegelen 18:13
2 Melissa Bevers 1995 GAC Gemert 18:36
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 20:01
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 20:42
5 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:42
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 24:30

V35+ Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Tegelen 20:20
2 Anne Joosten 1981 Vlierden 21:00
3 Esther Damen 1982 Helmond 22:08
4 Yarka Batenburg 1980 Geldrop 22:14
5 Janneke Schwaner 1986 GAC Gemert 23:06
6 Lianne Verbeek 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:10
7 Sanne Treuen 1984 Helden 25:51
8 Nicole Kersten 1984 Egchel 26:10
9 Marloes Basten 1980 Beegden 31:05

V45+ Korte Cross (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Nederlandse Triathlon Bond 21:17
2 Claudia Seegers 1962 Geldern 22:33
3 Birgit Bertrand 1974 STB 22:51
4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 1959 GAC Gemert 23:28
5 Miranda van Horssen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:45
6 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:59
7 Susan Kuijpers 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:07
8 Anke van Hout 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:30
9 Carola Beckers 1976 Melick 26:06
10 Ine Jacobs 1964 Atletiek Helden 26:32
11 Brigitte Boosman 1975 Geldrop 26:38
12 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 26:41
13 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Maasbree 27:16
14 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:03
15 Ingrid Schoeber 1967 HAC 31:10
16 Renate Kepser 1975 HAC 31:19

U20 Vrouwen (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 12:20
2 Carlijn Mols 2004 STB 12:53
3 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 13:10
4 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:42
5 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 14:38
6 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 14:59
7 Femke Bouten 2004 Atletiek Helden 15:52
8 Fay Peeters 2004 Atletiek Helden 16:28

U18 Vrouwen (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 13:20
2 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 13:44
3 Eline Verheijen 2007 Atletiek Helden 14:22
4 Marit Boosman 2006 Geldrop 16:22
5 Lina Rutten 2007 Atletiek Helden 16:38

U16 Jongens (2935m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 11:05
2 Mees Vergoossen 2008 HAC 11:13
3 Sjoerd Boosman 2008 Geldrop 11:24
4 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 11:35
5 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 11:41
6 Arvo van Haren 2008 Waalre 11:53
7 Dani Koetsier 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:17
8 Gilles Hermans 2008 Atletiek Helden 12:18
9 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:25
10 Niek Smeets 2008 Grashoek 12:28
11 Sjoerd Stel 2009 Swift 12:51
12 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:32
13 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 13:40
14 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 14:01
15 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 14:02
16 Linus van Hout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:10
17 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 Weert 14:23
18 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 15:31
19 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 15:47

U16 Meisjes (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 8:40
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 8:45
3 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 8:50
4 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 8:55
5 Loes Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 9:23
6 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 9:28
7 Freke Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 9:39
8 Tess Schumans 2009 STB 9:45
9 Iris van Hoef 2009 AV Weert 9:46
10 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 9:54
11 Lot Gielen 2009 Atletiek Helden 9:58
12 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 10:01
13 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 10:02
14 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 10:48
15 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 11:00
16 Lina van Oirschot 2008 ATV Venray 11:13
17 Luna Jacobs 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:12
18 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:32

U16 Meisjes (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 8:40
2 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 8:45
3 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 8:50
4 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 8:55
5 Loes Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 9:23
6 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 9:28
7 Freke Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 9:39
8 Tess Schumans 2009 STB 9:45
9 Iris van Hoef 2009 AV Weert 9:46
10 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 9:54
11 Lot Gielen 2009 Atletiek Helden 9:58
12 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 10:01
13 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 10:02
14 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 10:48
15 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 11:00
16 Lina van Oirschot 2008 ATV Venray 11:13
17 Luna Jacobs 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:12
18 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:32

U14 Jongens (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 8:32
2 Julian Frijters 2011 AV Weert 8:39
3 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 8:46
4 Nout Vallen 2010 Heythuysen 9:00
5 Jahmairo Tuithof 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 9:02
7 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 9:12
8 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 9:27
9 Tobias de Vries 2010 ATV Venray 9:30
10 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 9:35
11 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 9:37
12 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 9:38
13 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 9:39
14 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 9:40
15 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 9:42
16 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45
17 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 9:55
18 Thomas Jansen 2011 ATH 9:58
19 Stijn van den Berg 2011 GAC Gemert 10:01
20 Len Proenings 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
21 Kehinde van Vonderen 2010 ATV Venray 10:14
22 Dion Stam 2010 't Jasper Sport 10:22
23 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 10:29
24 Bram Lommen 2010 Atletiek Helden 10:30
25 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 11:12
26 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 12:00
27 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 12:10
28 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 12:30
29 Niels van der Heijden 2011 Atletiek Helden 12:40

U14 Jongens (2112m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 8:32
2 Julian Frijters 2011 AV Weert 8:39
3 Justen de Vries 2010 GAC Gemert 8:46
4 Nout Vallen 2010 Heythuysen 9:00
5 Jahmairo Tuithof 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 9:02
7 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 9:12
8 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 9:27
9 Tobias de Vries 2010 ATV Venray 9:30
10 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 9:35
11 Koen Deckers 2010 Swift 9:37
12 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 9:38
13 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 9:39
14 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 9:40
15 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 9:42
16 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:45
17 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 9:55
18 Thomas Jansen 2011 ATH 9:58
19 Stijn van den Berg 2011 GAC Gemert 10:01
20 Len Proenings 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:02
21 Kehinde van Vonderen 2010 ATV Venray 10:14
22 Dion Stam 2010 't Jasper Sport 10:22
23 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 10:29
24 Bram Lommen 2010 Atletiek Helden 10:30
25 Sjoerd Timmermans 2011 AV Weert 11:12
26 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 12:00
27 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 12:10
28 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 12:30
29 Niels van der Heijden 2011 Atletiek Helden 12:40

U14 Meisjes (1382m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Verhallen 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:10
2 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:15
3 Veerle Mouris 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:20
4 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 5:26
5 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:30
6 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 5:34
7 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 5:36
8 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 5:47
9 Karlijn Sukel 2010 HAC 5:49
10 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
11 Mirthe Holtman 2011 AV Weert 5:53
12 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
13 Saar Fransen 2011 Atletiek Helden 6:02
14 Evi van Horck 2011 Scopias 6:04
15 Roos Voortman 2011 ATH 6:07
16 Sterre Venhorst 2011 Scopias 6:08
17 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 6:19
18 Yara Bauer 2011 Scopias 6:25
19 Amy Jacobs 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:27
20 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
21 Quinty Coumans 2011 Scopias 6:32
22 Lynn Kusters 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:33
23 Lara Peeters 2010 Atletiek Helden 6:42
24 Mirre Goosen 2010 Atletiek Helden 7:19

U12 Jongens (1382m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 5:13
2 Raven Piket 2013 ATH 5:14
3 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 5:14
4 Jasper Derijk 2013 Scopias 5:14
5 Jarno Bovend'eerdt 2012 AV Weert 5:33
6 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 5:38
7 Daan Verhallen 2013 Deurne 5:39
8 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 5:40
9 Ryan van Groenendaal 2012 Scopias 5:42
10 Melchior de Leeuw van Weenen 2013 HAC 5:43
11 Roan van Hout 2012 AV Weert 5:55
12 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 5:56
13 Loek van den Boomen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
14 Koen Vallen 2013 Heythuysen 6:02
15 Jip Verbeek 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:03
16 Jim Tinnemans 2013 Unitas 6:06
17 Daan Schell 2013 Scopias 6:06
18 Ties Gommans 2013 Atletiek Helden 6:07
19 Tren Cox 2013 Swift 6:16
20 Ruben de Boon 2012 HAC 6:19
21 Djes Nelissen 2012 Atletiek Helden 6:20
22 Luuk van Asten 2013 Asten 6:21
23 Roy Sanders 2013 ATV Venray 6:29
24 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 6:33
25 Daan Mostert 2012 Atletiek Helden 6:34
26 Niek van Asten 2012 Asten 6:35
27 Koen Bos 2013 Atletiek Helden 6:38
28 Lars Kersten 2013 Atletiek Helden 6:39
29 Loris Adriaens 2012 AV Weert 6:44
30 Luuk Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
31 Timon Spruijt 2013 Swift 7:01
32 Robin Schoenmakers 2012 ATV Venray 7:05
33 Thiago van de Langenberg 2013 ATV Venray 7:06
34 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:53
35 Nick Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:04

U12 Meisjes (1382m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Tripp 2013 ATH 5:14
2 Evy Lammers 2012 AVON 5:21
3 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift 5:32
4 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 5:35
5 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 5:45
6 Aoibhinn van de Ven 2013 AV Weert 5:47
7 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:49
8 Imke van den Berg 2012 GAC Gemert 5:54
9 Norah Dohmen 2013 Meerssen 5:58
10 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 6:01
11 Sarah Verbiest 2013 ATH 6:02
12 Merel Looijmans 2013 ATH 6:04
13 Milou Mooren 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:07
14 Fien Houben 2012 Scopias 6:11
15 Feline Derrijk 2012 Scopias 6:12
16 Daphne Janssen 2013 Venlo 6:14
17 Ela Verlinden 2012 Swift 6:17
18 Kiki Pala 2012 Scopias 6:19
19 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 6:20
20 Anna Jochems 2013 AV Weert 6:21
21 Robin Sonnemans 2012 AV Weert 6:23
22 Imke Biemans 2012 ATH 6:24
23 Elaiza van der Mast 2012 HAC 6:30
24 Anne-Sophie Wilms 2012 ATH 6:34
25 Lina Hendricks 2013 Venlo 6:34
26 Lieve van den Berg 2013 AV Weert 6:38
27 Fay Sentjens 2013 AV Weert 6:46
28 Emma van Gog 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
29 Jill Gevers 2012 't Jasper Sport 6:52
30 Daphne Coldeweijer 2013 ATH 6:52
31 Lynn Bolio 2013 AV Weert 6:52
32 Nicky Aboni 2013 ATV Venray 6:56
33 Marit Houben 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
34 Beau Althuizen 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
35 Yrsa Bauer 2013 Scopias 6:57
36 Benthe Holtman 2013 AV Weert 7:00
37 Jelaya Kulaleen 2012 Scopias 7:05
38 Zina Verlinden 2013 Swift 7:06
39 Emme Koonen 2013 ATH 7:42
40 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:51
41 Indy van Groenendaal 2012 Scopias 7:52
42 Laura van der Heijden 2013 Atletiek Helden 7:53

U10 Meisjes (1382m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mint van Voorden 2014 GAC Gemert 5:55
2 Josephine de Kaste 2014 Scopias 6:04
3 Floor Verheijen 2014 AV Weert 6:34
4 Nikki Zegers 2014 Scopias 6:42
5 Minke Joosten 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
6 Maud Adriaens 2014 AV Weert 6:59
7 Emma Sophie Schutgens 2014 Scopias 7:03
8 Reza Ernst 2014 Atletiek Leudal 7:04
9 Kris van Bussel 2014 GAC Gemert 7:20
10 Ize van Goch 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:32

U10 Jongens (1382m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jelle Leenders 2014 GAC Gemert 5:35
2 Kevin van de Vorst 2014 AV Weert 5:43
3 Cas van Gog 2014 Deurne 5:45
4 Remi van de Valk 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
5 Thijm van de Mosselaar 2014 HAC 6:01
6 Milo Broeren 2014 Venray 6:03
7 Milan Bovend'eerdt 2014 AV Weert 6:15
8 Jayden Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 6:15
9 Vince Keijsers 2014 AV Weert 6:15
10 Jayden Jennissen 2014 Scopias 6:15
11 Loek van Gils 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
12 Senn van Bilzen 2014 Atletiek Leudal 6:27
13 Joah van den Beuken 2014 Atletiek Helden 6:33
14 Sem Maas 2014 't Jasper Sport 6:36
15 Nathan Gevers 2014 't Jasper Sport 6:40
16 Luuka Hermans 2014 Atletiek Helden 6:41
17 Manfred de Leeuw van Weenen 2014 HAC 6:48
18 Tijs Treuen 2014 Helden 6:54
19 Jesse Boerekamp 2014 't Jasper Sport 7:02
20 Jesse Donkers 2014 Atletiek Leudal 7:06
21 Jasper van Rooij 2014 Atletiek Helden 7:08
22 Lenn Nelissen 2014 Atletiek Helden 7:11
23 Bas van Eyk 2014 't Jasper Sport 7:38
24 Ruben Nicolas Schutgens 2014 Scopias 9:48

U9 Meisjes (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Livia Omondi 2015 Unitas 3:54
2 Floor Halfers 2015 AV Weert 3:57
3 Iris Lansman 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:58
4 Eliza Derijk 2015 Venlo 4:04
5 Yenthe Goertz 2015 Scopias 4:14
6 Hanna Lansman 2015 Vlierden 4:32
7 Roos Sentjens 2015 AV Weert 4:35
8 Mila Claessens 2015 't Jasper Sport 4:35
9 Julia Verbeek 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:35
10 Gigi Vondenhoff 2015 Unitas 4:47
11 Lieve Moerman 2015 Scopias 4:53
12 Lize Voeten 2015 't Jasper Sport 4:54

U9 Jongens (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raf van Boekholdt 2015 Scopias 3:31
2 Daan Janssen 2015 Venlo 3:33
3 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Atletiek Helden 3:34
4 Rick Biemans 2015 ATH 4:00
5 Thomas Hocqué 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:02
6 Sil Paulus 2015 ATV Venray 4:05
7 Mika Hermans 2015 Atletiek Helden 4:06
8 Rens Nagel 2015 't Jasper Sport 4:08
9 Rafael van de Langenberg 2015 ATV Venray 4:09
10 Noah Rutten 2015 Swift 4:10
11 Noud van Bussel 2015 't Jasper Sport 4:11
12 Finn Gruijters 2015 HAC 4:20
13 Guus van den Born 2015 Swift 4:29
14 Maes Rouwette 2015 ATV Venray 4:30
15 Ian Koumans 2015 Swift 4:31
16 Sem Koumans 2015 Swift 4:31
17 Samuel Dekkers 2015 GAC Gemert 4:32
18 Kai Koonen 2015 ATH 4:36

Vrouwen Lange Cross (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bodi Buschman 2015 Scopias 4:15

U8 Jongens (874m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Xavier Mostard 2016 GAC Gemert 3:56
2 Charlotte Wilms 2016 ATH 4:03
3 Jilke van Erp 2016 GAC Gemert 4:06
4 Dejan Verlinden 2016 Swift 4:07
5 Vigo Klerx 2016 Asten 4:25
6 Maud Knoben 2016 Atletiek Leudal 4:26
7 Sam Kersten 2016 Egchel 4:33
8 Valentina de Kaste 2017 Venlo 4:33
9 Mandy Nouwen 2016 Atletiek Leudal 4:35
10 Elias Verbiest 2016 ATH 4:36
11 Sam van den Born 2017 Roermond 4:37
12 Kaylin Omondi 2016 Unitas 4:47
13 Sevijn Derijk 2017 Venlo 4:49
14 Cato Verbeek 2016 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:50
15 Guus Treuen 2016 Helden 4:51
16 Marlie Rutten 2016 Atletiek Helden 4:52
17 Jolie Vondenhoff 2017 Unitas 4:55

U20 Mannen (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 18:26
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 19:36

U18 Mannen (4604m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 16:57
2 Tim Melis 2007 HAC 17:40
3 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 17:41
4 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 18:22
5 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 18:31
6 Luuk Smeets 2007 Atletiek Helden 19:09
7 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 19:18
8 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:28
9 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 19:42
10 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 20:28
11 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 21:20
12 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 21:54
13 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 22:01