Uitslagen IJzeremancross
zondag 30 oktober 2022
Mannen Korte Cross (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrii Yazykov | 2003 | Asterix | 14:56 |
2 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 15:03 |
3 | William Webster | 2003 | GVAC | 15:16 |
4 | Jan van den Hoogen | 1989 | Prins Hendrik | 16:01 |
5 | Jeroen Engels | 1983 | Prins Hendrik | 16:10 |
6 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:34 |
7 | Justice Dreischor | 1998 | Venloop Running Team | 16:39 |
8 | Roy Ploum | 1976 | STB | 16:41 |
9 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 16:47 |
10 | Daan Hendrikx | 2001 | Venloop Running Team | 17:16 |
11 | Hannes Schulz | 2001 | Mönchengladbach | 17:25 |
12 | Renzo Exelmans | 2002 | Scherpenheuvel | 17:39 |
13 | Kevin van Oudheusden | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 17:41 |
14 | Pascal Lucker | 1967 | avVN | 17:59 |
15 | Stefan Straetemans | 1976 | Meeuwen - gruitrode | 18:08 |
16 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 18:10 |
17 | Stephan Theunissen | 1992 | Unitas | 18:31 |
18 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Scopias | 18:35 |
19 | Ruud Bongers | 1981 | Atletiek Leudal | 18:56 |
20 | Wim Setz | 1964 | Geldrop | 19:06 |
21 | Filip Eyckmans | 1982 | Laakdal | 19:45 |
22 | Nelson Peterson | 1964 | AV Weert | 20:28 |
23 | Rob Engels | 1979 | Grashoek | 21:04 |
24 | Lars Burgerjon | 1996 | AV Weert | 21:12 |
25 | Tom Schouten | 1988 | AV Weert | 22:02 |
26 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 22:05 |
27 | Mathijn Goossens | 2001 | STB | 22:07 |
28 | Lukasz Wojtkow | 1982 | Venlo | 22:09 |
29 | Scipio van Lierop | 1984 | Linne | 25:03 |
30 | Michael van Gemen | 1981 | Velden | 25:26 |
31 | Pascal Tegelaers | 1975 | Weert | 30:27 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneleen Van der Schoepen | 1996 | Geel | 16:56 |
2 | Laura Hoogers | 1993 | Malden | 17:05 |
3 | Isis van Mulken | 2003 | Caesar | 18:05 |
4 | Sabrina Aarts | 1990 | Scopias | 18:34 |
5 | Belin van Mensvoort | 2002 | Atletiek Maastricht | 18:39 |
6 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Nederweert | 19:05 |
7 | Chanou Moonen | 1988 | Weert | 21:10 |
8 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 21:41 |
9 | Floor Janssen | 2000 | Stramproy | 22:06 |
10 | Anouk Snellen | 1991 | Weert | 27:32 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis Jacobs | 1984 | STB | 18:00 |
2 | Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen | 1979 | Tegelen | 19:21 |
3 | Rudy van Gerven | 1978 | Tegelen | 20:09 |
4 | Anne Joosten | 1981 | Vlierden | 20:31 |
5 | Esther Damen | 1982 | Helmond | 20:55 |
6 | Liesbeth Vanneste | 1986 | 20:58 | |
7 | Yarka Batenburg | 1980 | Geldrop | 21:07 |
8 | Myrthe Meex | 1983 | Achilles-Top | 21:14 |
9 | Jelle Verboven | 1981 | Schaffen diest | 21:19 |
10 | Elke Buyle | 1981 | Laakdal | 22:58 |
11 | Jolie Treuen | 1984 | Venlo | 23:27 |
12 | Nicky Arnoldussen | 1987 | HAC | 23:29 |
13 | Marjon Hammer | 1984 | Eindhoven | 23:33 |
14 | Nancy Peeters | 1979 | Loopfirma | 31:41 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Boeckx | 1977 | 19:48 | |
2 | Hilde Schroven | 1975 | Oostham | 20:32 |
3 | Andrea van den Hurk | 1976 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:14 |
4 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 22:23 |
5 | Lilian Janssen | 1965 | Stramproy | 22:29 |
6 | Birgit Bertrand | 1974 | STB | 22:40 |
7 | Francien Lenssen-Roefs | 1959 | GAC Gemert | 22:49 |
8 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Roermond | 23:14 |
9 | Elise Swinkels | 1970 | Geldrop | 24:42 |
10 | Adriek de Man | 1964 | Someren | 25:01 |
11 | Brigitte Boosman | 1975 | Geldrop | 25:28 |
12 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | 1965 | Maasmechelen | 25:36 |
13 | Marjan Ponten | 1967 | Lierop | 28:26 |
14 | Ingrid Schoeber | 1967 | HAC | 30:53 |
15 | Annemieke Nies | 1974 | Weert | 31:41 |
U20 Mannen (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn Koolen | 2005 | Unitas | 15:31 |
2 | Lenny Hermans | 2004 | Unitas | 15:56 |
3 | Noël Frijns | 2005 | Wittem | 16:19 |
4 | Robin Hartmans | 2005 | Atletiek Maastricht | 16:28 |
5 | Gijs Buist | 2005 | AV Weert | 16:38 |
6 | Finn Hensgens | 2004 | Venloop Running Team | 16:51 |
7 | Liam Ernst | 2004 | Venloop Running Team | 17:54 |
8 | Chiem Denen | 2005 | Venloop Running Team | 18:22 |
U18 Mannen (4315m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 16:46 |
2 | Levi Steinbusch | 2007 | Unitas | 17:48 |
3 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 18:21 |
4 | Cas Rijvers | 2006 | Venloop Running Team | 18:37 |
5 | Luuk Smeets | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 19:07 |
6 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 19:12 |
7 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:23 |
8 | Vidar van Haren | 2006 | AVV | 19:37 |
9 | Milan Geerts | 2007 | Kinrooi | 21:38 |
Mannen Lange Cross (8925m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper van der Putten | 1995 | Asterix | 30:56 |
2 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 31:15 |
3 | Jorne Vanherck | 2000 | Pelt | 31:46 |
4 | Rens Smeets | 1997 | Weert | 32:05 |
5 | Mischa Hermans | 2003 | Unitas | 33:18 |
6 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:03 |
7 | Bas Boonen | 1984 | AV Weert | 36:26 |
8 | Roy Goossens | 1994 | HAC | 37:16 |
9 | Simon Verwijlen | 1995 | AV Weert | 37:24 |
10 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 37:36 |
11 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 37:48 |
12 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 38:08 |
13 | Bjorn Berkvens | 1989 | 't Jasper Sport | 40:01 |
14 | Roy Snellen | 1994 | AV Weert | 40:23 |
15 | Björn Peeters | 1989 | Lommel | 40:37 |
16 | Michiel Mestrom | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 40:40 |
17 | Stefan Vrolijk | 1987 | Maasbree | 40:56 |
18 | Maarten Sentjens | 1984 | Weert | 42:02 |
19 | Fabiaan Hendricks | 1984 | Venlo | 42:24 |
20 | Johri van Eerd | 1994 | HAC | 43:16 |
21 | Marvin C | 1997 | Eindhoven | 43:24 |
22 | Allan Meurs | 1986 | Weert | 44:12 |
23 | Jorick Horstermans | 1990 | Swift | 47:40 |
24 | Tim Jacobs | 1990 | Weert | 48:35 |
25 | Roel Jansen | 1986 | Heythuysen | 51:23 |
26 | Marc Nordhausen | 1984 | Weert | 51:23 |
M40+ Lange Cross (8925m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jos Derijk | 1982 | Scopias | 34:49 |
2 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Scopias | 34:51 |
3 | Piotr Szczesniak | 1980 | Maastricht | 35:12 |
4 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 35:42 |
5 | Bas van Summeren | 1979 | De Keien | 35:56 |
6 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Scopias | 36:04 |
7 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 36:33 |
8 | Marcel Martens | 1977 | ATV Venray | 36:40 |
9 | Richard Bergs | 1980 | Atletiek Leudal | 37:12 |
10 | Steven Mondelaers | 1982 | Laakdal | 37:45 |
11 | John Geelen | 1974 | Triathlon | 38:07 |
12 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:41 |
13 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 39:43 |
14 | Robert Reintjes | 1976 | Helmond | 39:58 |
15 | Joeri Saenen | 1976 | Zichem | 40:57 |
16 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | Roggel | 40:59 |
17 | Jean Pierre Gloudemans | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 43:06 |
18 | Robin Van der Kruys | 1982 | AV Weert | 43:20 |
19 | Jeffrey Meurkens | 1973 | Budel | 44:27 |
20 | Eddy Geboers | 1975 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:39 |
21 | Manuel Eikens | 1978 | AVON | 45:43 |
22 | Stefan Rus | 1974 | Someren | 46:51 |
23 | Menno Remans | 1975 | Weert | 48:08 |
24 | Marcel Zelen | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 49:32 |
25 | Joost Donkers | 1981 | Nederweert | 49:38 |
26 | Siem Franssen | 1981 | Weert | 53:02 |
M50+ Lange Cross (8925m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieter Adriaens | 1971 | AV Weert | 35:11 |
2 | Pascal Lucker | 1967 | avVN | 36:10 |
3 | Erik Houben | 1970 | AV Weert | 36:30 |
4 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:49 |
5 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 38:29 |
6 | Jos Adriaens | 1970 | AV Weert | 38:49 |
7 | Koen Joosse | 1967 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 38:58 |
8 | Bas van Loon | 1972 | Asten | 39:53 |
9 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:57 |
10 | Mark Jongeneelen | 1968 | 't Jasper Sport | 40:18 |
11 | Theo Derix | 1967 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:20 |
12 | Marcel Meulendijks | 1968 | ATV Venray | 42:27 |
13 | Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:30 |
14 | Leon Geeraets | 1970 | avVN | 42:54 |
15 | Frank Hooghordel | 1968 | Maarheeze | 43:13 |
16 | Ton van Loon | 1966 | Swift | 43:22 |
17 | Jan Hermkes | 1963 | Velden | 43:55 |
18 | Stephan Qarimi | 1971 | AV Weert | 44:15 |
19 | Harald Vranken | 1969 | Weert | 44:44 |
20 | Peter Verbruggen | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 44:45 |
21 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 46:58 |
22 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Venlo | 48:02 |
23 | Marcel Jansen | 1966 | 't Jasper Sport | 52:50 |
24 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 53:52 |
M60+ Lange Cross (8925m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Rutten | 1961 | 38:01 | |
2 | Jack Niessen | 1958 | Swift | 39:18 |
3 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 40:50 |
4 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | Cifla | 41:52 |
5 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 41:58 |
6 | Carlo Buijs | 1962 | GVAC | 42:39 |
7 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 42:51 |
8 | Fré Wolters | 1959 | Swalmen | 44:41 |
9 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 45:51 |
10 | Zbigniew Lulis | 1960 | Deurne | 46:17 |
11 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 46:32 |
12 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 46:42 |
13 | Wim Janssen | 1950 | AV Weert | 48:09 |
14 | Ad Meeuws | 1958 | 't Jasper Sport | 49:42 |
15 | Hans Lieverse | 1961 | 't Jasper Sport | 49:49 |
16 | Luud Zeegers | 1955 | 't Jasper Sport | 1:01:23 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (8925m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa van den Reek | 2000 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:51 |
2 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 40:51 |
3 | Dominique van Eijk | 1988 | Reuver | 43:15 |
4 | Demi Boerekamp | 1998 | Eindhoven | 44:52 |
5 | Julienne Zantingh | 1993 | 't Jasper Sport | 44:53 |
6 | Sandra Frenken | 1973 | AV Weert | 45:19 |
7 | Loes Heuvelmans | 1969 | Meterik | 49:50 |
8 | Gonny Manders-Poell | 1962 | 't Jasper Sport | 51:49 |
9 | Sarah Roelofs | 1999 | Weert | 51:51 |
10 | Laura Manders | 1995 | Someren | 1:02:38 |
U20 Vrouwen (2905m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn van Ham | 2004 | Achilles-Top | 11:58 |
2 | Suze Gipmans | 2005 | Venloop Running Team | 13:08 |
3 | Floor Vulders-Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 13:10 |
4 | Xenia Raptis | 2004 | Venloop Running Team | 13:33 |
5 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 13:54 |
6 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 14:50 |
7 | Maureen Mols | 2005 | Achilles-Top | 15:21 |
U18 Vrouwen (2905m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indy Lagarde | 2006 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 11:58 |
2 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 13:26 |
3 | Lilli Philipsen | 2006 | AV Weert | 14:18 |
4 | Evy Kuppens | 2006 | AV Weert | 14:30 |
5 | Verona Mous | 2007 | Eindhoven | 14:32 |
6 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 15:00 |
7 | Marit Boosman | 2006 | Geldrop | 18:31 |
U16 Jongens (2905m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melle van der Zanden | 2008 | Prins Hendrik | 10:42 |
2 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 11:26 |
3 | Niels Richters | 2008 | ATH | 11:46 |
4 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 11:51 |
5 | Sjoerd Boosman | 2008 | Geldrop | 11:55 |
6 | Mees Vergoossen | 2008 | HAC | 12:00 |
7 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 12:08 |
8 | Ricco Beckers | 2009 | STB | 12:20 |
9 | Dani Koetsier | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:38 |
10 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 12:43 |
11 | Rens van Meer | 2009 | HAC | 13:03 |
12 | Tijn van Havere | 2008 | Swift | 13:08 |
13 | Maarten van Schaik | 2008 | Prins Hendrik | 13:18 |
14 | Ties van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 13:23 |
15 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:25 |
16 | Sjoerd Stel | 2009 | Swift | 13:33 |
17 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 13:44 |
18 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 13:51 |
19 | Sven Theunissen | 2008 | AV Weert | 14:02 |
20 | Myka Kuijpers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 14:03 |
21 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 14:05 |
22 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | Weert | 14:11 |
23 | Tijs Rijvers | 2008 | Scopias | 14:14 |
24 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 14:25 |
25 | Robbe Eyckmans | 2009 | Laakdal | 15:06 |
26 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 15:17 |
27 | Ties Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 15:53 |
U16 Meisjes (2215m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Langstraat | 2008 | ATH | 8:35 |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:54 |
3 | Sofie van Wouwe | 2008 | ATH | 8:56 |
4 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Atletiek Maastricht | 9:15 |
5 | Lisa Du Tré | 2008 | Tessenderlo | 9:23 |
6 | Helena Maes | 2009 | Ham | 9:26 |
7 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 9:49 |
8 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 9:52 |
9 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 9:57 |
10 | Lien Swijns | 2009 | Ham | 9:59 |
11 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 10:07 |
12 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:15 |
13 | Tess Schumans | 2009 | STB | 10:18 |
14 | Iris van Hoef | 2009 | AV Weert | 10:20 |
15 | Sara van Ham | 2008 | Achilles-Top | 10:25 |
16 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:33 |
17 | Freke Hoeben | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 10:40 |
18 | Carlijn Rijntjes | 2008 | AV Weert | 11:02 |
19 | Silke Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 11:17 |
20 | Kaat Plomp | 2008 | AV Weert | 11:32 |
21 | Welmoed van Schaik | 2008 | Prins Hendrik | 12:03 |
22 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 12:29 |
23 | Lina van Oirschot | 2008 | ATV Venray | 12:30 |
24 | Fleur Joosten | 2009 | AV Weert | 13:03 |
25 | Fiene van de Werken | 2008 | AV Weert | 13:10 |
U14 Jongens (2215m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferde Saenen | 2010 | Zichem | 8:35 |
2 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 8:45 |
3 | Lennert Saenen | 2011 | Testelt | 8:46 |
4 | Justen de Vries | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 8:58 |
5 | Julian Frijters | 2011 | AV Weert | 9:04 |
6 | Noud Kessels | 2010 | Scopias | 9:11 |
7 | Nout Vallen | 2010 | Heythuysen | 9:12 |
8 | Lowie Govaerts | 2010 | Tessenderlo | 9:26 |
9 | Floris Prins | 2011 | HAC | 9:26 |
10 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 9:30 |
11 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 9:40 |
12 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 9:42 |
13 | Noah Babic | 2010 | Swift | 9:58 |
14 | Jahmairo Tuithof | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:01 |
15 | Bran van der Meulen | 2011 | HAC | 10:04 |
16 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 10:05 |
17 | Tobias de Vries | 2010 | ATV Venray | 10:05 |
18 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 10:10 |
19 | Mick Smits | 2011 | Scopias | 10:12 |
20 | Koen Deckers | 2010 | Swift | 10:14 |
21 | Beniamino Moonen | 2010 | STB | 10:17 |
22 | Bert Engels | 2010 | Grashoek | 10:18 |
23 | Thomas Jansen | 2011 | ATH | 10:20 |
24 | Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt | 2011 | AV Weert | 10:26 |
25 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 10:30 |
26 | Len Proenings | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:37 |
27 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 10:55 |
28 | Sjoerd Timmermans | 2011 | AV Weert | 11:06 |
29 | Stijn van den Berg | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 11:15 |
30 | Jop van Hoef | 2010 | AV Weert | 11:16 |
31 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 11:25 |
32 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 11:33 |
33 | Jasper Jehoel | 2011 | Houten | 11:35 |
34 | Koen Schrama | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:13 |
35 | Kyle Sillekens | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 12:25 |
36 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 12:50 |
37 | Coen Slot | 2010 | ATV Venray | 14:18 |
U14 Meisjes (1495m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 5:53 |
2 | Laura Verhallen | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:15 |
3 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 6:21 |
4 | Fien Wouters | 2011 | Paal | 6:26 |
5 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:32 |
6 | Veerle Mouris | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:40 |
7 | Carmèl Schouenberg | 2011 | Scopias | 6:46 |
8 | Pixie Clignett | 2011 | HAC | 6:47 |
9 | Siel Vannoppen | 2011 | Oostham | 6:53 |
10 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:58 |
11 | Lotte Van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 7:05 |
12 | Karlijn Sukel | 2010 | HAC | 7:10 |
13 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:14 |
14 | Fleur Boonen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:17 |
15 | Mirthe Holtman | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:18 |
16 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 7:18 |
17 | Lisa Mondelaers | 2010 | Laakdal | 7:29 |
18 | Ranomi Rijntjes | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:35 |
19 | Lynn Kusters | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:49 |
20 | Quinty Coumans | 2011 | Scopias | 7:51 |
21 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 8:03 |
22 | Yara Bauer | 2011 | Scopias | 8:12 |
23 | Fenna Linssen | 2011 | Scopias | 8:19 |
24 | Sophie Kok | 2011 | Swift | 9:32 |
U12 Jongens (1145m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vic Wouters | 2012 | Paal | 4:17 |
2 | Jasper Derijk | 2013 | Scopias | 4:23 |
3 | Jur van Boekholdt | 2012 | Scopias | 4:23 |
4 | Jim Tinnemans | 2013 | Unitas | 4:24 |
5 | Daan Verhallen | 2013 | Deurne | 4:29 |
6 | Jarno Bovend'eerdt | 2012 | AV Weert | 4:31 |
7 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 4:33 |
8 | Jor van den Munckhof | 2013 | Scopias | 4:36 |
9 | Ryan van Groenendaal | 2012 | Scopias | 4:37 |
10 | Jules Bakx | 2012 | AV Weert | 4:38 |
11 | Teun van de Laar | 2012 | AV Weert | 4:39 |
12 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 4:40 |
13 | Brent Smetsers | 2013 | Scopias | 4:41 |
14 | Jord Custers | 2012 | HAC | 4:42 |
15 | Loek van den Boomen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:44 |
16 | Evan Schouenberg | 2013 | Scopias | 4:44 |
17 | Stijn Jonkers | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 4:45 |
18 | Koen Vallen | 2013 | Heythuysen | 4:45 |
19 | Daan Beurskens | 2012 | Scopias | 4:45 |
20 | Tijs Dekkers | 2013 | Gemert | 4:45 |
21 | Finn Hol | 2013 | ATV Venray | 4:56 |
22 | Jef Wouters | 2012 | Paal | 4:57 |
23 | Ties Gommans | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 5:04 |
24 | Senn Lagarde | 2012 | Pelt | 5:07 |
25 | Teun van Hees | 2013 | Scopias | 5:10 |
26 | Jesse Kok | 2013 | Herten | 5:15 |
27 | Roan van Hout | 2012 | AV Weert | 5:18 |
28 | Julian Veenje | 2013 | Scopias | 5:19 |
29 | Luuk Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:22 |
30 | Tren Cox | 2013 | Swift | 5:26 |
31 | Vigo Creemers | 2012 | AV Weert | 5:30 |
32 | Lars Kersten | 2013 | Atletiek Helden | 5:42 |
33 | Timon Spruijt | 2013 | Swift | 5:47 |
34 | Mika Koetsier | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:48 |
35 | Dries Erkens | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:50 |
36 | Loris Adriaens | 2012 | AV Weert | 5:55 |
37 | Stef Paulus | 2012 | ATV Venray | 6:02 |
38 | Nick Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:27 |
U12 Meisjes (1145m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Tripp | 2013 | ATH | 4:23 |
2 | Pien Koumans | 2012 | Swift | 4:29 |
3 | Evy Lammers | 2012 | AVON | 4:31 |
4 | Tess Wassenberg | 2013 | Unitas | 4:32 |
5 | Merel Looijmans | 2013 | ATH | 4:40 |
6 | Pleun van Woezik | 2012 | Scopias | 4:44 |
7 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Scopias | 4:47 |
8 | Noor Vannoppen | 2013 | Oostham | 4:48 |
9 | Aoibhinn van de Ven | 2013 | AV Weert | 4:57 |
10 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 4:57 |
11 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 4:58 |
12 | Sarah Verbiest | 2013 | ATH | 4:58 |
13 | Ela Verlinden | 2012 | Swift | 4:59 |
14 | Kato Schroyen | 2012 | Paal-Beringen | 4:59 |
15 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 5:00 |
16 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 5:00 |
17 | Anna Jochems | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:01 |
18 | Saartje Hendriks | 2012 | Scopias | 5:01 |
19 | Ming Fa Lin | 2012 | Swift | 5:02 |
20 | Imke van den Berg | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:03 |
21 | Nicky Aboni | 2013 | ATV Venray | 5:07 |
22 | Daphne Janssen | 2013 | Venlo | 5:07 |
23 | Elaiza van der Mast | 2012 | HAC | 5:07 |
24 | Lina Hendricks | 2013 | Venlo | 5:17 |
25 | Kiki Pala | 2012 | Scopias | 5:17 |
26 | Robin Sonnemans | 2012 | AV Weert | 5:17 |
27 | Fay Sentjens | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:17 |
28 | Milou Mooren | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:21 |
29 | Marit Houben | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:21 |
30 | Ruby van Schijndel | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 5:21 |
31 | Zina Verlinden | 2013 | Swift | 5:21 |
32 | Felicia de Kaste | 2012 | Venlo | 5:21 |
33 | Daphne Coldeweijer | 2013 | ATH | 5:21 |
34 | Fleur Mondelaers | 2012 | Tessenderlo | 5:21 |
35 | Yrsa Bauer | 2013 | Scopias | 5:21 |
36 | Emma Govaerts | 2012 | Tessenderlo | 5:21 |
37 | Beau Althuizen | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:38 |
38 | Benthe Holtman | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:41 |
39 | Jule Koumans | 2013 | Swift | 6:22 |
40 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:39 |
41 | Indy van Groenendaal | 2012 | Scopias | 7:22 |
42 | Jill Gevers | 2012 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:39 |
U10 Meisjes (1145m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mint van Voorden | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 4:54 |
2 | Hannah Jehoel | 2014 | Hellas | 5:08 |
3 | Floor Verheijen | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:10 |
4 | Lente Looijmans | 2014 | ATH | 5:19 |
5 | Alma Barten | 2014 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 5:26 |
6 | Isa Van Havere | 2014 | Swift | 5:35 |
7 | Nikki Zegers | 2014 | Scopias | 5:35 |
8 | Pleun Teunissen | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:50 |
9 | Ize van Goch | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:50 |
10 | Merjem Kenjar | 2014 | Scopias | 5:51 |
11 | Minke Joosten | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:52 |
12 | Noor Fodil | 2014 | ATH | 5:52 |
13 | Maud Adriaens | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:53 |
14 | Kris van Bussel | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 6:38 |
U10 Jongens (1145m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Raaijmakers | 2014 | HAC | 4:33 |
2 | Jelle Leenders | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 4:34 |
3 | Eloy van Dalen | 2014 | AV Weert | 4:42 |
4 | Jip Hendriks | 2014 | Scopias | 4:44 |
5 | Kevin van der Vorst | 2014 | AV Weert | 4:52 |
6 | Thijm van de Mosselaar | 2014 | HAC | 4:56 |
7 | Tijs Treuen | 2014 | Helden | 4:57 |
8 | Jayden Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:07 |
9 | Milan Bovend'eerdt | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:15 |
10 | Luuka Hermans | 2014 | Atletiek Helden | 5:24 |
11 | Vince Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:25 |
12 | Sem Maas | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 5:32 |
13 | Jasper van Rooij | 2014 | Atletiek Helden | 5:51 |
U9 Meisjes (800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor Halfers | 2015 | AV Weert | 3:25 |
2 | Nouk van den Munckhof | 2015 | Scopias | 3:33 |
3 | Eliza Derijk | 2015 | Venlo | 3:35 |
4 | Mei Ying Lin | 2015 | Swift | 3:40 |
5 | Livia Omondi | 2015 | Unitas | 3:45 |
6 | Imma van Kimmenade | 2015 | AV Weert | 3:45 |
7 | Selin Dogan | 2015 | ATH | 4:01 |
8 | Roos Sentjens | 2015 | AV Weert | 4:09 |
9 | Yenthe Goertz | 2015 | Scopias | 4:18 |
10 | Jill Mondelaers | 2015 | Tessenderlo | 4:27 |
11 | Gigi Vondenhoff | 2015 | Unitas | 4:31 |
12 | Lieve Moerman | 2015 | Scopias | 4:33 |
13 | Mila Claessens | 2015 | 't Jasper Sport | 4:41 |
U9 Jongens (800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raf van Boekholdt | 2015 | Scopias | 3:12 |
2 | Daan Janssen | 2015 | Venlo | 3:13 |
3 | Jelle Fortuin | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 3:18 |
4 | Mika Munsters | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 3:24 |
5 | Mika Hermans | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 3:30 |
6 | Mathias Schroyen | 2015 | Paal-Beringen | 3:45 |
7 | Sil Paulus | 2015 | ATV Venray | 3:45 |
8 | Samuel Dekkers | 2015 | GAC Gemert | 3:45 |
9 | Rens Nagel | 2015 | 't Jasper Sport | 3:45 |
10 | Olivier Veenje | 2015 | Scopias | 3:52 |
11 | Raphael de Kaste | 2015 | Venlo | 3:52 |
12 | Luuk Meijers | 2015 | AV Weert | 3:58 |
13 | Guus van den Born | 2015 | Swift | 4:01 |
14 | Thomas Hocqué | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 4:01 |
15 | Stef van Hees | 2015 | Scopias | 4:01 |
16 | Ian Koumans | 2015 | Swift | 4:09 |
17 | Sem Koumans | 2015 | Swift | 4:09 |
U8 Meisjes (800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentina de Kaste | 2017 | Venlo | 4:01 |
2 | Kaylin Omondi | 2016 | Unitas | 4:09 |
3 | Mandy Nouwen | 2016 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:09 |
4 | Lynn van de Wijdeven | 2016 | AV Weert | 4:53 |
5 | Jolie Vondenhoff | 2017 | Unitas | 5:12 |
U8 Jongens (800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sef Coppen | 2016 | Weert | 3:41 |
2 | Dejan Verlinden | 2016 | Swift | 3:45 |
3 | Xavier Mostard | 2016 | GAC Gemert | 3:57 |
4 | Kenzi Fodil | 2016 | ATH | 4:01 |
5 | Elias Verbiest | 2016 | ATH | 4:09 |
6 | Sevijn Derijk | 2017 | Venlo | 4:28 |
7 | Logan van Boxmeer | 2016 | Marheeze | 4:30 |
8 | Kjeld Verdiesen | 2016 | Reuver | 4:32 |
9 | Julian Smits | 2016 | AV Weert | 4:33 |
10 | Guus Treuen | 2016 | Helden | 4:46 |
11 | Kas Van Havere | 2017 | Swift | 5:42 |