Uitslagen Zandboscross
zondag 28 november 2021
Man, Trimloop kort (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Kessel | 1988 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 18:55 |
2 | Pepijn Meijer | 1984 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 20:15 |
3 | Arnoud de Graaf | 1963 | 20:24 | |
4 | Wim van der Wall | 1964 | 21:55 | |
5 | Kenny van de Ven | 1981 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:50 |
6 | Frank Jacobs | 1967 | Deurne | 26:53 |
7 | John Mansvelders | 1956 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 36:52 |
Vrouw, Trimloop kort (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein Hanssen | 1995 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:58 |
2 | Demi van Nuenen | 1998 | Helmond | 25:14 |
3 | Mireille Bierings | 1983 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 26:39 |
4 | Jill van de Laar | 1992 | Bakel | 27:18 |
5 | Esther van Elst | 1969 | 27:27 | |
6 | Mailika van Dijk | 1977 | 27:56 | |
7 | Maaike Niesten | 1981 | Eindhoven | 28:14 |
8 | Amandor van der WIndt | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 28:43 |
9 | Linda Mennen | 1980 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 29:57 |
10 | Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 30:04 |
Man, Trimloop lang (7100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen Hendrikx | 1979 | 't Jasper Sport | 28:07 |
2 | William Thijssen | 1992 | 29:03 | |
3 | Jean Pierre Gloudemans | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 31:56 |
4 | Stan Dekkers | 1993 | Mariahout | 32:19 |
5 | Simon Driessen | 1996 | Asten | 32:32 |
6 | Jean-Pierre van Geffen | 1972 | 33:18 | |
7 | Rein Klaver | 1993 | Asten | 33:20 |
8 | Mark Steffens | 1977 | Asten | 33:42 |
9 | Dennis Mansvelders | 1982 | Deurne | 33:46 |
10 | Harm Aarts | 1983 | Deurne | 35:13 |
11 | Daan Driessen | 1993 | Asten | 35:44 |
12 | Bram Swinkels | 1981 | 36:16 | |
13 | Dirk van der Linden | 1994 | Deurne | 36:26 |
14 | Eric Weijers | 1996 | 36:52 | |
15 | Ton van Empel | 1968 | Asten | 37:19 |
16 | Wim Driessen | 1962 | Asten | 37:44 |
17 | Riny Wismans | 1956 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:21 |
18 | Mat Schatorje | 1959 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 40:43 |
19 | Wil Dijkhuizen | 1956 | Veldhoven | 41:37 |
20 | Luud Zeegers | 1955 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:17 |
21 | Bart Luijkx | 1982 | Veldhoven | 42:55 |
22 | Piet Loverbosch | 1937 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 45:28 |
Vrouw, Trimloop lang (7100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera Henricks | 1995 | Asterix | 36:46 |
2 | Lilian Schmitz | 1982 | Helmond | 38:18 |
3 | Anita Lintermans | 1970 | Deurne | 38:40 |
4 | Tonny Kersten | 1961 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:52 |
5 | Corine Boumans | 1984 | Deurne | 41:21 |
6 | Danielle van der Velden | 1975 | Heusden gem Asten | 43:14 |
7 | Marte Timmermans | 1974 | 43:27 | |
8 | MarieJosé Roijackers | 1968 | Milheeze | 45:34 |
9 | Yvette Dijkhuizen | 1984 | Veldhoven | 46:04 |
Mannen Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark van Kessel | 1989 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 31:44 |
2 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Running Team Eindhoven | 32:08 |
3 | Sjef de Kimpe | 1988 | Eindhoven | 32:39 |
4 | Kai Weyers | 1994 | Niederkrüchten | 34:03 |
5 | Stan Zeegers | 1997 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 34:15 |
6 | Werner Gentle | 1986 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:02 |
7 | Kay Peeters | 1998 | Horst | 35:08 |
8 | Teun van den Brand | 1997 | Oss '78 | 35:44 |
9 | Wilco Goorts | 1984 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:51 |
10 | Roy Goossens | 1994 | HAC | 35:56 |
11 | Jos Derijk | 1982 | Scopias | 36:01 |
12 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 36:05 |
13 | Nick van den Eng | 1991 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 36:28 |
14 | Richard Dekker | 1983 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 36:45 |
15 | Puck Huijs | 1996 | Scopias | 37:30 |
16 | Stef van Osch | 1997 | Ysselsteyn Lb | 38:25 |
17 | Stan Koolen | 1997 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:51 |
18 | Zygmunt Boryszewski | 1985 | Someren | 38:54 |
19 | Joris van Hulten | 1991 | Mill | 38:56 |
20 | Ara van den Eijnde | 1985 | GAC Gemert | 39:39 |
21 | Erik Andela | 1994 | 's-Hertogenbosch | 39:46 |
22 | Ruud van Oorschot | 1983 | Someren | 39:58 |
23 | Paul Bartels | 1984 | Venlo | 40:37 |
24 | Cas Laramans | 1999 | AV Weert | 40:47 |
25 | Patrick Peters | 1988 | Weert | 41:01 |
26 | Tim Claassen | 1991 | Aarle-Rixtel | 42:08 |
27 | Bjorn Berkvens | 1989 | 't Jasper Sport | 42:08 |
28 | Wessel Heesakkers | 1991 | Helmond | 43:26 |
29 | Sjon Seuren | 1987 | 43:41 | |
30 | Jens Wijnants | 1995 | 's-Hertogenbosch | 44:47 |
31 | Harry Weerts | 1983 | Helmond | 48:24 |
32 | Marek Philippen | 1995 | Sittard | 49:01 |
33 | Toth Gabor | 1987 | 54:00 |
M40+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruud van Mil | 1977 | de Peelrunners | 33:31 |
2 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | 1975 | GAC Gemert | 36:02 |
3 | Ralph Scherjon | 1979 | Scopias | 36:04 |
4 | Ronald Langenhuizen | 1977 | Swift | 36:09 |
5 | Martijn Tuin | 1973 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:02 |
6 | Jeroen Hendriks | 1977 | Scopias | 37:43 |
7 | Edwin Kok | 1972 | GAC Gemert | 38:03 |
8 | Stefan van Mierlo | 1975 | 38:42 | |
9 | Robert Reintjes | 1976 | Helmond | 38:45 |
10 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | 39:02 | |
11 | Arnold Koetsier | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:06 |
12 | Martijn Vallen | 1978 | Heythuysen | 39:49 |
13 | Sven van den Hurk | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 39:53 |
14 | Bas van Loon | 1972 | Asten | 40:58 |
15 | Pawel Czaykowski | 1977 | Boekel | 41:22 |
16 | Andrew Leenen | 1977 | 41:51 | |
17 | Bart van Mierlo | 1976 | 42:05 | |
18 | Manuel Eikens | 1978 | STB | 43:38 |
19 | Mario Kessels | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 43:45 |
20 | Ralph Thijssen | 1980 | 46:54 | |
21 | Mark de Vries | 1972 | HAC | 46:59 |
22 | Stefan Rus | 1974 | Someren | 47:18 |
23 | Marcel Zelen | 1973 | Atletiek Leudal | 48:40 |
M50+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik de Laat | 1970 | AV Weert | 36:52 |
2 | Frank Fonteyne | 1967 | Lottum | 37:20 |
3 | John Thielen | 1969 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 37:43 |
4 | Jos Adriaens | 1970 | AV Weert | 38:58 |
5 | Jack Boots | 1970 | Scopias | 39:17 |
6 | Jos de Groot | 1966 | GAC Gemert | 39:35 |
7 | Geert Linders | 1966 | ATV Venray | 40:48 |
8 | Theo Derix | 1967 | 't Jasper Sport | 41:16 |
9 | Theo Nouwens | 1968 | Helmond | 41:20 |
10 | Jos Hebben | 1966 | ATV Venray | 41:48 |
11 | Jan Hermkes | 1963 | Orion | 42:29 |
12 | Hans Steijaert | 1970 | HAC | 43:01 |
13 | Eric de Swart | 1971 | Swolgen | 43:05 |
14 | Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers | 1963 | 't Jasper Sport | 43:20 |
15 | Stephan Qarimi | 1971 | AV Weert | 43:23 |
16 | Peter Hendriks | 1964 | 44:35 | |
17 | Jhonny van Rhee | 1964 | Baarlo Lb | 45:24 |
18 | Roland van den Bogaard | 1962 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 45:47 |
19 | Danny Boskemper | 1969 | Baarlo Lb | 46:05 |
20 | Martien Dupont | 1963 | Venray | 46:29 |
21 | Peter Verbruggen | 1968 | GAC Gemert | 47:07 |
22 | Richard Hendrix | 1970 | Tegelen | 47:08 |
23 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | Venlo | 47:47 |
24 | Bernie Nagel | 1970 | 't Jasper Sport | 48:08 |
25 | Ton van Empel | 1968 | Asten | 48:52 |
26 | Essy Tehranchi | 1971 | 52:11 |
M60+ Lange Cross (9400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Niessen | 1958 | Swift | 39:31 |
2 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 40:15 |
3 | John Kocken | 1961 | HAC | 41:17 |
4 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 42:17 |
5 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 45:39 |
6 | Hans Cardinaals | 1958 | Tegelen | 46:13 |
7 | Jan Meeuws | 1959 | 't Jasper Sport | 47:18 |
8 | Lutis Zbigiview | 1960 | Deurne | 47:54 |
9 | Frans noijen | 1952 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 48:14 |
10 | Ad Meeuws | 1958 | 't Jasper Sport | 48:46 |
11 | Hendrik-Jan Hool | 1960 | AVON | 49:21 |
12 | Peter Stiphout | 1958 | Ysselsteyn Lb | 51:44 |
13 | Frits Gösgens | 1961 | Oostrum Lb | 53:09 |
Vrouwen Lange Cross (7100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renée Cardinaals | 1994 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 28:56 |
2 | Magda Winiarska | 1980 | 't Jasper Sport | 31:10 |
3 | Judith Gijsbers | 1983 | AV Weert | 31:14 |
4 | Ellie van de Water | 1978 | 31:45 | |
5 | Pieternel van Beek | 1993 | Venlo | 32:23 |
6 | Nicole Loeve | 1964 | Nederlandse Triathlonbond | 33:02 |
7 | Josine Vallen | 1977 | Atletiek Leudal | 34:59 |
8 | Henny van Oirschot | 1963 | HAC | 35:01 |
9 | Rian Hebben | 1965 | ATV Venray | 35:18 |
10 | Loes Heuvelmans | 1969 | Meterik | 36:50 |
11 | Ruthje Heinrichs | 1980 | Tegelen | 37:01 |
12 | Regina Faber | 1964 | HAC | 39:25 |
Mannen Korte Cross (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Peeters | 2001 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 15:47 |
2 | Rik van der Steen | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:18 |
3 | Awet Habteab | 2001 | HAC | 16:27 |
4 | Erik Lathouwers | 1987 | 's-Hertogenbosch | 16:38 |
5 | Ramon de Nooijer | 1996 | Asterix | 16:48 |
6 | Rafal Polak | 2000 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 17:00 |
7 | Tom Honings | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:09 |
8 | Olle van de Boom | 1997 | ATV Venray | 17:21 |
9 | Harald van Gils | 1974 | Loopgroep Aart Stigter | 17:28 |
10 | Thijs Vermeulen | 2000 | ATV Venray | 17:38 |
11 | Koen van de Mortel | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:58 |
12 | Davy Schoeber | 2001 | HAC | 18:11 |
13 | Simon Verwijlen | 1995 | AV Weert | 18:14 |
14 | Sjoerd Waterschoot | 2001 | HAC | 18:55 |
15 | Luuk Brummans | 1994 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 18:59 |
16 | Fetze Pijlman | 1977 | 19:01 | |
17 | Koen Terheijden | 2000 | NSAV 't Haasje | 19:04 |
18 | Tom Smetsers | 1982 | Scopias | 19:31 |
19 | Han Baselier | 2002 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:56 |
20 | Jarvin Vrijssen | 1994 | Eindhoven | 20:14 |
21 | John Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:18 |
22 | Maikel Theunissen | 1977 | Baexem | 20:41 |
23 | Maarten Derex | 2001 | 21:00 | |
24 | Ronald Dielissen | 1967 | 21:06 | |
25 | Ruud Langstraat | 1972 | ATH | 21:16 |
26 | Peter van Dijk | 1970 | Helenaveen | 21:39 |
27 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:42 |
28 | Stijn Verbruggen | 1998 | NSAV 't Haasje | 21:53 |
29 | Daan Biemans | 2001 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 21:55 |
30 | Martijn Stigter | 1973 | GAC Gemert | 21:58 |
31 | Lucas Dielissen | 2001 | 22:31 | |
32 | Ronald Kollner | 1976 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:22 |
33 | Robin Hammecher | 1994 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 23:52 |
34 | Rolf Cox | 1988 | 23:55 | |
35 | Hennie de Kock | 1954 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:23 |
36 | Karel Tinnemans | 1950 | 25:03 |
Vrouwen Korte Cross (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Dielissen | 1999 | 17:43 | |
2 | Luzan Janssen | 2000 | Running Team Eindhoven | 19:06 |
3 | Sabrina Aarts | 1990 | Scopias | 19:30 |
4 | Femke van Gog | 1999 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 19:38 |
5 | Sanne Rijnders | 1997 | Eindhoven | 19:57 |
6 | Eni van Bree | 1997 | Eindhoven | 19:58 |
7 | Kim Janssen | 1993 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:24 |
8 | Anouk Bussemakers | 2002 | Atletiek Helden | 20:26 |
9 | Hannah Clercx | 2000 | Asterix | 21:04 |
10 | Anne Vink | 1996 | Venlo | 23:59 |
11 | Jaimy Claessens | 1994 | ATV Venray | 25:30 |
12 | Jeske van de Ligt | 2002 | GAC Gemert | 26:17 |
13 | Yente Dielis | 2001 | Deurne | 28:12 |
V35+ Korte Cross (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra Smeets | 1978 | Nederlandse Triathlon Bond | 19:17 |
2 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 21:01 |
3 | Myrthe Meex | 1983 | Achilles-Top | 21:59 |
V45+ Korte Cross (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francien Lenssen | 1959 | GAC Gemert | 23:16 |
2 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 23:24 |
3 | Andrea van den Hurk | 1976 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 24:30 |
4 | Magda Doumpas | 1974 | 't Jasper Sport | 25:44 |
5 | Susan Kuijpers | 1974 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 25:44 |
6 | Elise Swinkels | 1970 | 25:57 | |
7 | Anke van Hout | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 26:27 |
8 | Brigitte Boosman | 1975 | 26:33 | |
9 | Marjan Ponten | 1967 | Lierop | 30:27 |
10 | Trea Linders | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 35:16 |
U20 Mannen (4800m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike van Wouwe | 2003 | ATH | 17:34 |
2 | Jip Janissen | 2003 | Venloop Running Team | 18:02 |
3 | Jelle van Oosterwijk | 2003 | GAC Gemert | 18:23 |
4 | Lars Leijssen | 2005 | 22:28 | |
5 | Stijn Gerritsen | 2004 | AV Weert | 25:27 |
U20 Vrouwen (3100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae Leemans | 2004 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 12:45 |
2 | Robin Scheenen | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 13:22 |
3 | Pouke van Dijk | 2003 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:30 |
4 | Carlijn Mols | 2004 | STB | 14:24 |
5 | Xindi Hu | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 14:29 |
6 | Femke Bouten | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 16:29 |
U18 Mannen (3100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noël Frijns | 2005 | 10:51 | |
2 | Timo Klomp | 2005 | ATH | 10:53 |
3 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 11:19 |
4 | Finn Janssen | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 11:19 |
5 | Ward Verbruggen | 2006 | ATV Venray | 12:05 |
6 | Tijn Bruins | 2006 | ATV Venray | 12:11 |
7 | Ivar van den Hurk | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:42 |
8 | Luuk Verhoeven | 2006 | HAC | 12:58 |
9 | Luuk van Schie | 2006 | ATV Venray | 14:22 |
10 | Willem Klomp | 2006 | ATV Venray | 14:23 |
11 | Remco Linders | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 20:37 |
U18 Vrouwen (3100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kok | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 12:29 |
2 | Suze Gipmans | 2005 | Venloop Running Team | 12:45 |
3 | Floor Vulders-Jochems | 2005 | GAC Gemert | 13:55 |
4 | Mirre Vissers | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 14:12 |
5 | Eef Classens | 2006 | ATV Venray | 14:27 |
6 | Meike Janssen | 2005 | AV Weert | 14:43 |
7 | Sanne Michiels | 2006 | ATH | 14:57 |
8 | Marit Boosman | 2006 | 16:36 | |
9 | Anne de Vries | 2006 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:54 |
10 | Jikke van Dijk | 2005 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 19:35 |
U16 Jongens (3100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules Trommelen | 2007 | Atletiek Maastricht | 10:55 |
2 | Abel Kovacs-Borbas | 2007 | ATH | 11:02 |
3 | Jorg Klomp | 2008 | ATH | 11:30 |
4 | Ties Geraedts | 2007 | Triathlon | 11:39 |
5 | Niels Richters | 2008 | ATH | 12:00 |
6 | Gijs Deckers | 2008 | Swift | 12:22 |
7 | Sjoerd Boosman | 2008 | 12:56 | |
8 | Mads Verhofstadt | 2008 | HAC | 13:07 |
9 | Splinter Ikkink | 2007 | 13:10 | |
10 | Tjisse Winkelmolen | 2007 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:11 |
11 | Gilles Hermans | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 13:11 |
12 | Nate Sillekens | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 13:22 |
13 | Nils van Leipsig | 2007 | Swift | 13:24 |
14 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 13:27 |
15 | Rens Heygele | 2008 | HAC | 13:30 |
16 | Mathijs Hellegers | 2008 | ATV Venray | 13:33 |
17 | Dani Koetsier | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:35 |
18 | Henrik Hoeben | 2008 | 't Jasper Sport | 13:44 |
19 | Jordy Keijsers | 2008 | Budel | 14:06 |
20 | Jelle Kurvers | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 15:32 |
U16 Meisjes (2100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten van den Hurk | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:38 |
2 | Amina Dillmann | 2008 | Atletiek Maastricht | 9:02 |
3 | Hilda Hoogers | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 9:25 |
4 | Ella Sponselee | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 9:35 |
5 | Layla van Berkel | 2007 | HAC | 9:45 |
6 | Lieke van Rengs | 2008 | ATV Venray | 10:06 |
7 | Mirthe Reijnen | 2007 | HAC | 10:19 |
8 | Carlijn Rijntjes | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:28 |
9 | Sofie Soer | 2008 | AV Weert | 10:37 |
10 | Isa Krebbers | 2007 | ATV Venray | 10:38 |
11 | Danique Adriaans | 2008 | GAC Gemert | 10:49 |
12 | Dagmar Oosting | 2008 | ATV Venray | 11:27 |
13 | Luna Jacobs | 2008 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 12:55 |
14 | Lieke Hoogers | 2007 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 13:02 |
15 | Didi Christiaans | 2007 | ATV Venray | 13:37 |
U14 Jongens (2100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siep Trommelen | 2009 | Atletiek Maastricht | 7:48 |
2 | Florian van Wijchen | 2009 | GAC Hilversum | 7:57 |
3 | Thijmen van Wijchen | 2009 | GAC Hilversum | 8:00 |
4 | Jens Munsters | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:37 |
5 | Tijn de Koning | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:46 |
6 | Timo Wassenberg | 2010 | Unitas | 8:55 |
7 | Alain Ritten | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 8:56 |
8 | Ricco Beckers | 2009 | STB | 8:58 |
9 | Justen de Vries | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 9:01 |
10 | Rens van Meer | 2009 | HAC | 9:03 |
11 | Thomas Sterken | 2009 | HAC | 9:05 |
12 | Tim Michiels | 2009 | ATH | 9:14 |
13 | Jarne Reijnen | 2010 | HAC | 9:16 |
14 | Nout Vallen | 2010 | Atletiek Leudal | 9:26 |
15 | Remco Adriaans | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 9:31 |
16 | Jop Slaats | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 9:38 |
17 | Jan Aardenburg | 2010 | Unitas | 9:38 |
18 | Giel van Oosterwijk | 2009 | GAC Gemert | 9:39 |
19 | Sjoerd Stel | 2009 | Swift | 9:40 |
20 | Timo Broekmans | 2010 | Unitas | 9:43 |
21 | Finn Jans-Beken | 2009 | ATV Venray | 9:44 |
22 | Kevin Kersten | 2010 | ATH | 9:45 |
23 | Lars Custers | 2010 | HAC | 9:46 |
24 | Koen Deckers | 2010 | Swift | 9:50 |
25 | Kehinde van Vonderen | 2010 | ATV Venray | 9:58 |
26 | Adam Kovacs-Borbas | 2009 | ATH | 10:04 |
27 | Dion Neijgh van Lier | 2009 | Weert | 10:12 |
28 | Casper Rekmans | 2009 | AV Weert | 10:13 |
29 | Twan ten Have | 2010 | Scopias | 10:14 |
30 | Loek Reinders | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:16 |
31 | Linus van Hout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:17 |
32 | Len Proenings | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 10:19 |
33 | Thijn Mennen | 2010 | Deurne | 10:27 |
34 | Cas Hendriks | 2009 | ATV Venray | 10:36 |
35 | Tobias de Vries | 2010 | ATV Venray | 10:37 |
36 | Teun Arts | 2009 | ATV Venray | 10:45 |
37 | Raf Ikkink | 2010 | 10:46 | |
38 | Luuk Schreurs | 2009 | Scopias | 10:48 |
39 | Justin Smirk | 2010 | HAC | 10:49 |
40 | Jop van Hoef | 2010 | AV Weert | 10:52 |
41 | Onbekend | 11:28 | ||
42 | Coen Slot | 2010 | ATV Venray | 11:40 |
43 | Stan Willemsen | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 11:43 |
44 | Ties Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 11:52 |
U14 Meisjes (2100m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske Mennen | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:31 |
2 | Lieve Derks | 2009 | ATH | 5:34 |
3 | Anna van der Velden | 2010 | Scopias | 5:40 |
4 | Laura Verhallen | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:58 |
5 | Meike Maas | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:01 |
6 | Eline Bartels | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:02 |
7 | Hedwig Tabor | 2009 | HAC | 6:05 |
8 | Zoey van Lieshout | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:06 |
9 | Ise Spierings | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:11 |
10 | Jaydee Leenders | 2009 | ATV Venray | 6:12 |
11 | Sien van Veghel | 2010 | ATV Venray | 6:15 |
12 | Saar Verdonschot | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:15 |
13 | Dewi Koll | 2009 | Achilles-Top | 6:16 |
14 | Roos van Houts | 2010 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:21 |
15 | Lise Kostons | 2010 | HAC | 6:24 |
16 | Iris van Hoef | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:26 |
17 | Silke Hartjes | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:26 |
18 | Veerle Mouris | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:34 |
19 | Freke Hoeben | 2009 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:38 |
20 | Karlijn Sukel | 2010 | HAC | 6:47 |
21 | Nienke den Engelsman | 2010 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:56 |
22 | Imke Wijnen | 2009 | AV Weert | 6:57 |
23 | Ranomi Rijntjes | 2010 | AV Weert | 7:01 |
24 | Lisa Schrama | 2010 | GAC Gemert | 7:14 |
25 | Eline Elfring | 2010 | ATV Venray | 7:23 |
26 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Atletiek Helden | 7:33 |
27 | Evy van Dooren | 2009 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:39 |
U12 Jongens (1400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Frijters | 2011 | AV Weert | 5:54 |
2 | Sem Kusters | 2011 | Scopias | 6:02 |
3 | Floris Prins | 2011 | HAC | 6:05 |
4 | Aron Kovacs-Borbas | 2011 | ATH | 6:09 |
5 | Bowie Culliane | 2011 | ATV Venray | 6:19 |
6 | Ryan van Groenendaal | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 6:20 |
7 | Bram Rekmans | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:25 |
8 | Jord Custers | 2012 | HAC | 6:27 |
9 | Arthur Dolné | 2012 | HAC | 6:32 |
10 | Teun van de Laar | 2012 | AV Weert | 6:41 |
11 | Guus Raaphorst | 2011 | ATH | 6:43 |
12 | Lars Geraats | 2011 | 6:46 | |
13 | Michiel Klomp | 2011 | ATV Venray | 6:48 |
14 | Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:49 |
15 | Sjoerd Timmermans | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:54 |
16 | Roan van Hout | 2012 | AV Weert | 6:57 |
17 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | AV Weert | 6:58 |
18 | Mick Smits | 2011 | Scopias | 6:59 |
19 | Stijn Fortuin | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 7:00 |
20 | Joep van der Linden | 2012 | HAC | 7:04 |
21 | Thijn Hilgers | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:05 |
22 | Jip Verbeek | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:06 |
23 | Owen Neijgh van Lier | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:07 |
24 | Luuk Maas | 2011 | 't Jasper Sport | 7:10 |
25 | Stijn van den Berg | 2011 | GAC Gemert | 7:11 |
26 | Lins Kiggen | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:15 |
27 | Daan Mostert | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 7:22 |
28 | Bas van Mierlo | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:24 |
29 | Pepijn van de Laar | 2012 | ATV Venray | 7:25 |
30 | Danny Jenniskens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 7:27 |
31 | Stef Paulus | 2012 | ATV Venray | 7:30 |
32 | Robin Schoenmakers | 2012 | ATV Venray | 7:34 |
33 | Maas Boumans | 2012 | HAC | 7:35 |
34 | Bram Boumans | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:02 |
35 | Marcus Buseyi | 2012 | ATH | 8:12 |
36 | Mika Koetsier | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:13 |
37 | Jort van den Hoef | 2011 | ATV Venray | 9:20 |
U12 Meisjes (1400m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Aardenburg | 2011 | Unitas | 6:04 |
2 | Anniek Verhappen | 2011 | HAC | 6:12 |
3 | Aafke Mennen | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:15 |
4 | Anouk Mewiss | 2011 | Scopias | 6:23 |
5 | Vive Spierings | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:26 |
6 | Lotte van Havere | 2011 | Swift | 6:29 |
7 | Pixie Clignett | 2011 | HAC | 6:31 |
8 | Carmèl Schouenberg | 2011 | Scopias | 6:36 |
9 | Nouk Helmink | 2012 | Scopias | 6:38 |
10 | Pleun van Woezik | 2012 | Scopias | 6:39 |
11 | Fien Houben | 2012 | Atletiek Helden | 6:40 |
12 | Merel Maas | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:42 |
13 | Saartje Hendriks | 2012 | Scopias | 6:44 |
14 | Feliene Derijk | 2012 | Scopias | 6:46 |
15 | Saar de Koning | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:47 |
16 | Dineo van Laarhoven | 2011 | HAC | 6:52 |
17 | Amber Verhappen | 2012 | HAC | 6:54 |
18 | Quinty Coumans | 2011 | Atletiek Helden | 6:58 |
19 | Nienke Bartels | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:01 |
20 | Imke van den Berg | 2012 | GAC Gemert | 7:03 |
21 | Mirthe Holtman | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:04 |
22 | Evi Schreurs | 2012 | Scopias | 7:05 |
23 | Julia van Duijnhoven | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:06 |
24 | Nina Kersten | 2012 | ATH | 7:07 |
25 | Puck van de Valk | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:09 |
26 | Saar Fransen | 2011 | Atletiek Helden | 7:10 |
27 | Anna Wilms | 2011 | HAC | 7:13 |
28 | Doutzen van Kessel | 2011 | AV Weert | 7:14 |
29 | Noëlle Martens | 2011 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:15 |
30 | Jasmijn van Dinther | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:19 |
31 | Kiki Pala | 2012 | Scopias | 7:20 |
32 | Robin Sonnemans | 2012 | AV Weert | 7:22 |
33 | Emma van Gog | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:22 |
34 | Milou Mooren | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:23 |
35 | Jelaya Kulaleen | 2012 | Scopias | 7:24 |
36 | Sunny Zijlmans | 2011 | HAC | 7:28 |
37 | Mayra Eikens | 2011 | AVON | 7:32 |
38 | Hanne Kandelaars | 2012 | HAC | 7:34 |
39 | Puck Dirks | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:43 |
40 | Isra Daif | 2011 | ATH | 7:44 |
41 | Sophie de Bruin | 2011 | HAC | 7:55 |
42 | Ro Repping | 2011 | Scopias | 7:59 |
43 | Evi den Engelsman | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:03 |
44 | Beau Althuizen | 2012 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:16 |
45 | Fenne Vullings | 2012 | ATV Venray | 8:45 |
46 | Sterre Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 8:53 |
47 | Luna Claessens | 2012 | ATV Venray | 8:55 |
48 | Femke Kusters | 2012 | ATV Venray | 9:17 |
U10 Jongens (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dex Scheepers | 2013 | ATH | 5:07 |
2 | Koen Vallen | 2013 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:11 |
3 | Jasper Derijk | 2013 | Scopias | 5:21 |
4 | Evan Schouenberg | 2013 | Scopias | 5:23 |
5 | Bram Geraats | 2013 | 5:24 | |
6 | Finn Hol | 2013 | ATV Venray | 5:33 |
7 | Joep Nijhuis | 2013 | HAC | 5:36 |
8 | Simon Bartels | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:42 |
9 | Jannes Huisman | 2013 | HAC | 5:45 |
10 | Loek van den Boomen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:51 |
11 | Daan Schell | 2013 | Scopias | 5:52 |
12 | Roy Sanders | 2013 | ATV Venray | 6:10 |
13 | Tren Cox | 2013 | Swift | 6:25 |
14 | Milan van den Eijnde | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 6:35 |
15 | Daan Karsemakers | 2013 | HAC | 6:41 |
16 | Timon Spruijt | 2013 | Swift | 6:42 |
17 | Luuk Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:49 |
18 | Yur van den Berk van den Hurk | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 7:48 |
19 | Nick Verbeek | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 8:02 |
U10 Meisjes (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova la Grand | 2013 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 5:08 |
2 | Sophie Tripp | 2013 | ATH | 5:28 |
3 | Nicky Aboni | 2013 | ATV Venray | 5:41 |
4 | Anna Jochems | 2013 | AV Weert | 5:42 |
5 | Julia Schrama | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 5:50 |
6 | Daphne Janssen | 2013 | Venlo | 5:52 |
7 | Aoibhinn van de Ven | 2013 | AV Weert | 6:00 |
8 | Sarah Verbiest | 2013 | ATH | 6:02 |
9 | Marit Houben | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:11 |
10 | Jill van Lieshout | 2013 | 6:27 | |
11 | Fay Sentjens | 2013 | AV Weert | 6:28 |
12 | Pien van Lith | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 6:29 |
13 | Benthe Holtman | 2013 | AV Weert | 6:32 |
14 | Janske Mennen | 2013 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:54 |
15 | Daphne Coldeweijer | 2013 | ATH | 6:55 |
16 | Emme Koonen | 2013 | ATH | 7:06 |
17 | Fien Opsteen | 2013 | GAC Gemert | 7:36 |
U9 Jongens (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin van de Vorst | 2014 | AV Weert | 5:24 |
2 | Mats Raaijmakers | 2014 | HAC | 5:32 |
3 | Cas van Gog | 2014 | Deurne | 5:49 |
4 | Max Boumans | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:51 |
5 | Remi van de Valk | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 5:55 |
6 | Jip Hendriks | 2014 | Scopias | 6:09 |
7 | Thijm van de Mosselaar | 2014 | HAC | 6:17 |
8 | Jayden Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 6:17 |
9 | Luuka Hermans | 2014 | Atletiek Helden | 6:34 |
10 | Sem Maas | 2014 | 't Jasper Sport | 6:35 |
11 | Liam Acampo | 2014 | Unitas | 6:45 |
12 | Jakob Jaegers | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 6:49 |
13 | Loek van Gils | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:55 |
14 | Okke Boumans | 2014 | HAC | 6:56 |
15 | Mees Nijhuis | 2014 | HAC | 6:57 |
16 | Vince Keijsers | 2014 | AV Weert | 7:13 |
17 | Vins Panhuijzen | 2014 | ATH | 8:35 |
U9 Meisjes (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mint van Voorden | 2014 | GAC Gemert | 5:40 |
2 | Lente Looijmans | 2014 | ATH | 5:46 |
3 | Isa van Havere | 2014 | Swift | 6:19 |
4 | Floor Verheijen | 2014 | AV Weert | 6:37 |
5 | Noor Fodil | 2014 | ATH | 6:43 |
6 | Minke Joosten | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:47 |
7 | Nena van Lierop | 2014 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:12 |
8 | Fayah Yspelder | 2014 | ATH | 7:48 |
U8 Jongens (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan Janssen | 2015 | Venlo | 5:57 |
2 | Jelle Fortuin | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 6:07 |
3 | Mika Hermans | 2015 | Atletiek Helden | 6:19 |
4 | Mika Munsters | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 6:26 |
5 | Kai Koonen | 2015 | ATH | 7:16 |
6 | Kenzi Fodil | 2016 | ATH | 7:21 |
7 | Elias Verbiest | 2016 | ATH | 7:51 |
8 | Tygo Acampo | 2015 | Geleen | 7:02 |
U8 Meisjes (1200m)
Plts | Naam | GJ | Vereniging/Woonplaats | Tijd |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Derijk | 2015 | 6:45 | |
2 | Julia Verbeek | 2015 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 7:07 |
3 | Roos Sentjens | 2015 | AV Weert | 7:22 |
4 | Selin Dogan | 2015 | ATH | 7:23 |