Uitslagen Scopias Cross

zondag 7 november 2021

Terug

Website


Msen, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 29:48
2 Sjef de Kimpe 1988 Eindhoven 31:32
3 Kai Weyers 1994 Niedekrüchten 32:10
4 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:07
5 Finn Timmermans 1998 Asterix 33:21
6 Teun van den Brand 1997 Oss '78 33:38
7 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:44
8 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 34:01
9 Jos Derijk 1982 Scopias 34:26
10 Tom Smetsers 1982 Scopias 34:46
11 Stef van Osch 1997 Ysselsteyn Lb 35:32
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:58
13 Joris van den Beuken 1984 de Peelrunners 36:09
14 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Venlo 36:09
15 Paul Faessen 1983 Venlo 36:10
16 Thijs Pauwels 1985 de Peelrunners 36:45
17 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Atletiek Helden 36:47
18 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 38:10
19 Zygi Boryszewski 1990 Helmond 38:18
20 Paul Bartels 1984 Venlo 38:33
21 Harm van Laanen 1985 HAC 39:57
22 Boy Rooskens 1991 Tegelen 40:59
23 Bjorn Berkvens 1989 't Jasper Sport 41:20
24 Jermain Maarsman 1983 Scopias 41:57
25 Sayerre Awe 1989 Nijmegen 41:58

M40, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ruud van Mil 1977 de Peelrunners 31:40
2 Jeroen Hendriks 1977 Scopias 33:43
3 Marijn Emans 1979 Scopias 36:04
4 Ralph Hermans 1979 AV Weert 36:08
5 Ivo Starren 1981 GAC Gemert 36:31
6 Pawel Czaykowski 1977 Boekel 38:47
7 Manuel Eikens 1978 STB 39:59
8 Jos van Sambeek 1979 Belfeld 40:34
9 Koen Brouwer 1980 Tegelen 50:12

M45, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 34:08
2 Thijs Gipmans 1974 Venlo 34:36
3 Edwin Kok 1972 GAC Gemert 35:36
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:49
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:12
6 Bas van Loon 1972 Asten 39:00
7 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:10
8 Roger Janssen 1976 Belfeld 40:00
9 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 42:18
10 Stefan Rus 1974 Someren 42:49
11 Michel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 45:55

M50, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marco Gielen 1970 Scopias 36:20
2 Jos Adriaens 1970 AV Weert 36:30
3 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 38:34
4 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 39:20
5 Eric de Swart 1971 Swolgen 39:38
6 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 41:38
7 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 42:02
8 Stephan Blaha 1971 Venlo 42:34
9 Bernie Nagel 1970 't Jasper Sport 45:09
10 Peter Mestrom 1967 Panningen 46:10
11 Richard Hendrix 1970 Tegelen 47:04
12 Micky Oestreich 1969 Venlo 48:23

M55, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jos de Groot 1966 GAC Gemert 37:46
2 Geert Linders 1966 ATV Venray 38:22
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:25
4 Frank Timmermans 1962 Arcen 38:39
5 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 38:57
6 Frans Hool 1965 AVON 40:21
7 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 41:07
8 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 1963 't Jasper Sport 41:40
9 Robert Bopp 1966 Roermond 42:09
10 Cor Beurskens 1964 Scopias 42:10
11 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Baarlo Lb 43:18
12 Perry Peeters 1962 Swift 44:03
13 Stephan Lesterhuis 1964 Venlo 44:19
14 Jos van Deur 1963 Tegelen 44:31
15 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 46:02

M60, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:26
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 36:33
3 John Kocken 1961 HAC 38:53
4 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 39:04
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:48
6 Piet van de Wiel 1955 Scopias 42:25
7 John Willemsen 1960 Steyl 42:26
8 Michel Kessels 1959 Venlo 43:22
9 Lutis Zbigiview 1960 Deurne 43:28
10 Hans Cardinaals 1958 Tegelen 43:47
11 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 45:18
12 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:27
13 Hendrik-Jan Hool 1960 AVON 46:36
14 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 47:29
15 Peter Wetjens 1961 Venlo 48:08
16 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 49:11
17 Joep Geelen 1960 Venlo 50:12

Vsen, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renée Cardinaals 1994 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 36:48
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 39:34
3 Ellie van de Water 1978 Broekhuizenvorst 39:46
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 't Jasper Sport 40:02
5 Pieternel van Beek 1993 Venlo 41:53
6 Mirëille Boreas- van Eijk 1988 Scopias 42:20
7 Ruthje Heinrichs 1980 Tegelen 47:02
8 Sanne Wilmsen 1994 Wellerlooi 51:54

V45, Lange cross (9700m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 42:14
2 Henny van Oirschot 1963 HAC 44:42
3 Carla Gubbels 1966 Tegelen 46:27
4 Loes Heuvelmans 1969 Meterik 47:36

Vsen, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kim Janssen 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:51
2 Femke van Gog 1999 Nederweert 18:55
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 19:38
4 Tami de Lange 1997 Utrecht 20:04
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 20:33
6 Nicky Arnoldussen 1987 HAC 21:54
7 Jaimy Claessens 1994 ATV Venray 22:33
8 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 23:20
9 Marjon Weijs 1990 ATV Venray 23:50
10 Luca Bopp 1997 Roermond 25:49

V35, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eefje Ottevanger 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:56
2 Sandra Smeets 1978 Triathlon 18:06
3 Myrthe Meex 1983 Achilles-Top 21:27
4 Debbie Benhke 1977 Scopias 23:20
5 Trea Linders 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:39

V45, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Francien Lenssen 1959 GAC Gemert 21:42
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:52
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 22:04
4 Andrea van den Hurk 1976 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:12
5 Miranda Wienhoven 1962 Koningslust 24:12
6 Anita Woltering 1956 Scopias 26:15
7 Mathilde van Lieshout 1969 Scopias 26:20
8 Anja Linssen-Mater 1969 Scopias 27:23
9 Wilma Maessen 1961 Scopias 27:29
10 Harriet Groetelaars 1961 Scopias 27:35
11 Gonnie Xhofleer 1965 Scopias 28:14
12 Melanie Teerenstra 1969 Scopias 29:36
13 Niki Aerts 1975 Venlo 29:46
14 Tio Than 1962 Scopias 29:52
15 Renée Knoops 1964 Scopias 30:50

Msen, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:02
2 Awet Habteab 2001 HAC 15:15
3 Jeroen Engels 1983 Prins Hendrik 15:45
4 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:55
5 Henry Krumm 2002 Schwalmtal 16:10
6 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 16:11
7 Fabio Faulhaber 2001 Schwalmtal 16:14
8 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 16:34
9 Ramon de Nooijer 1996 Asterix 16:53
10 Luuk Brummans 1994 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:58
11 Tom-Luka Zwarg 2001 Schwalmtal 17:24
12 Ruud Bongers 1981 Atletiek Leudal 18:09
13 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:21
14 Maikel Theunissen 1977 Baexem 19:25
15 Maarten Clercx 1989 Someren-Eind 19:45
16 Daan Biemans 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:47
17 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Koningslust 20:58
18 Sander van Gog 1997 Nederweert 21:46
19 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 23:20
20 Joris Slingerland 1988 Venlo 23:47
21 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 24:27

JpupB, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 16:46
2 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 17:28
3 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 Viersen 17:33
4 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 17:54
5 Harald Lange 1968 Niederkrüchten 18:31
6 Andreus Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:31
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Düsseldorf 19:31
8 Wilbert Hubbers 1971 Molenhoek Lb 19:34
9 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 19:53
10 Peter van Dijk 1970 Helenaveen 20:41
11 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 21:06
12 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:09
13 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:33
14 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:16
15 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:36
16 Jos Mooren 1967 HAC 24:35
17 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 24:50
18 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 25:51
19 Huub Vallen 1959 Scopias 26:04
20 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 26:10
21 René Kurvers 1970 Venlo 27:45
22 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 29:34
23 John de Lange 1952 Venlo 30:49

M45, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jules van Hensberg 1976 Atletiek Leudal 16:46
2 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 17:28
3 Rüdiger Kebeck 1971 Viersen 17:33
4 John de Rooij 1957 ATV Venray 17:54
5 Harald Lange 1968 Niederkrüchten 18:31
6 Andreus Thurau 1961 Kaarst 19:31
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Düsseldorf 19:31
8 Wilbert Hubbers 1971 Molenhoek Lb 19:34
9 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 19:53
10 Peter van Dijk 1970 Helenaveen 20:41
11 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 21:06
12 Willy Claessen 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:09
13 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:33
14 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:16
15 Hennie de Kock 1954 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:36
16 Jos Mooren 1967 HAC 24:35
17 Marco Colson 1973 Vlodrop 24:50
18 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 25:51
19 Huub Vallen 1959 Scopias 26:04
20 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 26:10
21 René Kurvers 1970 Venlo 27:45
22 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 29:34
23 John de Lange 1952 Venlo 30:49

JjA, Korte cross (4850m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 14:50
2 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 15:38
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 16:18
4 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 17:18
5 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 23:27

MjA, Meisjes Junioren A en B (2950m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn van Ham 2004 Achilles-Top 12:23
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:50
3 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 13:17
4 Xindi Hu 2004 Atletiek Helden 14:32

MjB, Meisjes Junioren A en B (2950m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 GAC Gemert 11:52
2 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 12:22
3 Floor Vulders-Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 12:54
4 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 13:23
5 Laurie Santegoeds 2005 GAC Gemert 13:36
6 Eef Classens 2006 ATV Venray 14:00
7 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 14:06
8 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 14:34
9 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 15:11
10 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:02
11 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 20:38

JjB, Jongens Junioren B en C (2950m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Robin Hartmans 2005 Atletiek Maastricht 9:53
2 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 10:18
3 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:46
4 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 10:47
5 Rik Janissen 2006 Venloop Running Team 11:27
6 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 11:36
7 Ward Verbruggen 2006 ATV Venray 11:38
8 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:00
9 Vidar van Haren 2006 AVV 12:13
10 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 13:28

JjC, Jongens Junioren B en C (2950m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elihle Tersteeg 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:19
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 10:22
3 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 10:50
4 Ties Geraedts 2007 Triathlon 11:03
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 11:08
6 Sven Rosmulder 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:45
7 Bas Verheijden 2007 AV Weert 11:53
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 12:09
9 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 12:21
10 Luuk Smeets 2007 Atletiek Helden 12:23
11 Arvo van Haren 2008 AVV 12:23
12 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 12:32
13 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:33
14 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 12:34
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 13:04
16 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:10
17 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 13:13
18 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 13:18
19 Gijs van den Heuvel 2007 ATV Venray 13:29
20 Marthijs Hellegers 2008 ATV Venray 13:42
21 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 13:44
22 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 13:50
23 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 13:52
24 Gijs Gommans 2007 Reuver 13:56

MjunA, Jongens Junioren B en C (2950m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Elihle Tersteeg 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:19
2 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 10:22
3 Max Hutjens 2008 Venloop Running Team 10:50
4 Ties Geraedts 2007 Triathlon 11:03
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 11:08
6 Sven Rosmulder 2008 Nijmegen Atletiek 11:45
7 Bas Verheijden 2007 AV Weert 11:53
8 Gijs Deckers 2008 Swift 12:09
9 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 12:21
10 Luuk Smeets 2007 Atletiek Helden 12:23
11 Arvo van Haren 2008 AVV 12:23
12 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 12:32
13 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:33
14 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 12:34
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 13:04
16 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:10
17 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 13:13
18 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 13:18
19 Gijs van den Heuvel 2007 ATV Venray 13:29
20 Marthijs Hellegers 2008 ATV Venray 13:42
21 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 13:44
22 Jelle Kurvers 2008 Atletiek Helden 13:50
23 Tijs Rijvers 2008 Scopias 13:52
24 Gijs Gommans 2007 Reuver 13:56

MjunC, Meisjes Junioren C (2170m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:04
2 Amina Dillmann 2008 Atletiek Maastricht 9:37
3 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 9:50
4 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 10:08
5 Sara van Ham 2008 Achilles-Top 10:15
6 Hilda Hoogers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:15
7 Lieke van Rengs 2008 ATV Venray 10:30
8 Saartje Litjens 2008 Scopias 10:47
9 Merel Teeuwen 2008 Scopias 10:59
10 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 11:25
11 Carlijn Rijntjes 2008 AV Weert 11:32
12 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 12:20
13 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 12:24

JGatl, Jongens Junioren D (2170m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roy in 't Zandt (G) 1979 Scopias 11:32
2 Sietse Snijder (G) 1998 Scopias 15:20
3 Erlan Rangan (G) 1993 Scopias 16:48

JjunD, Jongens Junioren D (2170m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 8:57
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 9:02
3 Rens van Meer 2009 HAC 9:12
4 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:18
5 Noud Kessels 2010 Scopias 9:50
6 Nout Vallen 2010 Heythuysen 9:58
7 Sjoerd Stel 2009 Swift 10:02
8 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 10:03
9 Timo Broekmans 2010 Unitas 10:04
10 Lars Custers 2010 HAC 10:05
11 Noah Babic 2010 Swift 10:10
12 Finn Jans-Beken 2009 ATV Venray 10:27
13 Jozua Lamberts 2009 ATV Venray 10:28
14 Kevin Kersten 2010 ATH 10:32
15 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 10:33
16 Kehinde Vonderen 2010 ATV Venray 10:37
17 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 10:40
18 Dion Neijgh van Lier 2009 Weert 10:47
19 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 10:47
20 Loek Reinders 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:57
21 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 11:04
22 Teun Arts 2009 ATV Venray 11:06
23 Cas Hendriks 2009 ATV Venray 11:06
24 Jop van Hoef 2010 AV Weert 11:18
25 Luuk Schreurs 2009 Scopias 11:22
26 Jeffrey van Nuil 2010 Swift 11:33
27 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 11:36
28 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 12:08
29 Ties Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 12:28
30 Nelis van der Zanden 2010 't Jasper Sport 13:05

MGatl, Meisjes Junioren D (1400m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Tosserams (G) 2000 Scopias 10:21
2 Jennifer Sabel (G) 1997 Scopias 10:31
3 Merie Heijnen (G) 1962 Scopias 15:48
4 Marij Heijnen (G) 1962 Scopias 16:29

MjunD, Meisjes Junioren D (1400m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27
2 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 6:29
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:35
4 Laura Verhallen 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44
5 Sien van Veghel 2010 ATV Venray 6:45
6 Meike Maas 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
7 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 7:04
8 Iris van Hoef 2009 AV Weert 7:05
9 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:07
10 Saar Verdonschot 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:10
11 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 7:11
12 Silke Hartjes 2009 AV Weert 7:12
13 Lara van der Heijden 2009 ATV Venray 7:13
14 Saskia Grosfeld 2009 AVV 7:15
15 Dewi Koll 2009 Achilles-Top 7:24
16 Roos van Houts 2010 't Jasper Sport 7:29
17 Freke Hoeben 2009 't Jasper Sport 7:30
18 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 7:31
19 Lot Gielen 2009 Atletiek Helden 7:33
20 Nienke den Engelsman 2010 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:38
21 Ranomi Rijntjes 2010 AV Weert 7:56
22 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 8:01
23 Fieke Knapen 2009 ATV Venray 8:52
24 Eline Elfring 2010 ATV Venray 9:09

JpupA, Jongens Pupillen A (1400m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julian Frijters 2011 AV Weert 6:36
2 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 6:40
3 Sem Kusters 2011 Scopias 6:41
4 Jur van Boekholdt 2012 Scopias 6:41
5 Floris Prins 2011 HAC 6:56
6 Bowie Culliane 2011 ATV Venray 7:15
7 Alexander de Roo van Alderwerelt 2011 AV Weert 7:20
8 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 7:25
9 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 7:30
10 Tom Godding 2011 Scopias 7:33
11 Jip Verbeek 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:41
12 Jord Custers 2012 HAC 7:43
13 Roan van Hout 2012 AV Weert 7:46
14 Lars Geraats 2011 Atletiek Leudal 7:48
15 Stijn Fortuin 2012 Atletiek Helden 7:49
16 Bas van Mierlo 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:53
17 Lins Kiggen 2011 AV Weert 7:54
18 Teun van de Laar 2012 AV Weert 7:55
19 Daan Beurskens 2012 Scopias 7:56
20 Mick Smits 2011 Scopias 7:59
21 Noud Janssen 2012 Scopias 8:03
22 Lewis Russell 2012 HAC 8:07
23 Luuk Maas 2011 't Jasper Sport 8:09
24 Owen Neijgh van Lier 2011 AV Weert 8:10
25 Thijn Hilgers 2011 AV Weert 8:12
26 Ted Langver 2012 Scopias 8:23
27 Danny Jenniskens 2012 ATV Venray 8:27
28 Liam Bos 2011 Scopias 8:29
29 Robin Schoenmakers 2012 ATV Venray 8:34
30 Pepijn van de Laar 2012 ATV Venray 8:35
31 Julian Arkesteijn 2012 AV Weert 8:38
32 Stef Paulus 2012 ATV Venray 8:41
33 Luuk Donkers 2011 't Jasper Sport 8:51
34 Berend Rongen 2012 Scopias 8:52
35 Lewis Prickarts 2012 Scopias 9:10
36 Djes Nelissen 2012 Atletiek Helden 9:11
37 Vigo Creemers 2012 AV Weert 9:17
38 Mika Koetsier 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:57
39 Marcus Buseyi 2012 ATH 10:07
40 Joris Baur 2011 Scopias 10:43

MpupA, Meisjes Pupillen A (1400m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 6:56
2 Kira Cool 2011 Scopias 6:59
3 Fien Houben 2012 Atletiek Helden 7:01
4 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:05
5 Anouk Mewiss 2011 Scopias 7:17
6 Lotte van Havere 2011 Swift 7:22
7 Saartje Hendriks 2012 Scopias 7:23
8 Pien Koumans 2012 Swift 7:26
9 Vive Spierings 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:29
10 Pleun van Woezik 2012 Scopias 7:29
11 Nouk Helmink 2012 Scopias 7:30
12 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 7:31
13 Feliene Derijk 2012 Scopias 7:32
14 Carmél Schouenberg 2011 Scopias 7:33
15 Evi Schreurs 2012 Scopias 7:36
16 Mayra Eikens 2011 AVON 7:37
17 Saar de Koning 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:39
18 Merel Maas 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:40
19 Anna Wilms 2011 HAC 7:50
20 Quinty Coumans 2011 Atletiek Helden 7:52
21 Doutzen van Kessel 2011 AV Weert 7:53
22 Puck van de Valk 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
23 Noëlle Martens 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
24 Mirthe Holtman 2011 AV Weert 8:00
25 Nina Kersten 2012 ATH 8:03
26 Julia van Duijnhoven 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
27 Yara Bauer 2011 Scopias 8:14
28 Saar Fransen 2011 Atletiek Helden 8:14
29 Robin Sonnemans 2012 AV Weert 8:20
30 Fenna Linssen 2011 Scopias 8:21
31 Lotte Teepen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
32 Elaiza van der Mast 2012 HAC 8:29
33 Sunny Zijlmans 2011 HAC 8:33
34 Fenne Vermulst 2012 Scopias 8:34
35 Jelaya Kulaleen 2012 Scopias 8:35
36 Evi den Engelsman 2012 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:41
37 Ro Repping 2011 Scopias 8:45
38 Saar de Vries 2012 Scopias 8:47
39 Luna Claessens 2012 ATV Venray 9:25
40 Sterre Claessens 2012 ATV Venray 9:40
41 Femke Kusters 2012 ATV Venray 10:06

JpupB, Pupillen B (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Brent Smetsers 2013 Scopias 3:33
2 Jasper Derijk 2013 Scopias 3:34
3 Jor van den Munckhof 2013 Scopias 3:40
4 Dex Scheepers 2013 ATH 3:41
5 Finn Hol 2013 ATV Venray 3:44
6 Evan Schouenberg 2013 Scopias 3:49
7 Daan Schell 2013 Scopias 3:54
8 Bram Geraats 2013 Atletiek Leudal 3:57
9 Loek van den Boomen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:01
10 Morris Bouten 2013 Scopias 4:03
11 Roy Sanders 2013 ATV Venray 4:04
12 Tren Cox 2013 Swift 4:05
13 Ties Gommans 2013 Atletiek Helden 4:07
14 Fabian Metsemakers 2013 Achilles-Top 4:13
15 Guus Kusters 2013 Venlo 4:14
16 Teun van Hees 2013 Scopias 4:21
17 Julian Veenje 2013 Scopias 4:28
18 Timon Spruijt 2013 Swift 4:43
19 Jessy Inci 2013 Scopias 4:50
20 Luuk Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:52
21 Luuk Baur 2013 Scopias 5:29
22 Nick Verbeek 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41

MpupB, Pupillen B (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Tripp 2013 ATH 3:28
2 Lova la Grand 2013 Eindhoven Atletiek 3:37
3 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 3:58
4 Nicky Aboni 2013 ATV Venray 3:59
5 Aoibhinn van de Ven 2013 AV Weert 4:02
6 Tessa Honig 2013 Scopias 4:06
7 Marit Houben 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:09
8 Daphne Janssen 2013 Venlo 4:10
9 Yrsa Bauer 2013 Scopias 4:16
10 Faya Lommen 2013 Scopias 4:22
11 Djalishia van der Linde 2013 Scopias 4:24
12 Janske Mennen 2013 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:28
13 Benthe Holtman 2013 AV Weert 4:28
14 Daphne Coldeweijer 2013 ATH 4:35
15 Emme Koonen 2013 ATH 4:52
16 Fleur Claessens 2013 't Jasper Sport 4:57
17 Sanne Donkers 2013 't Jasper Sport 5:31

JpupC, Pupillen C en Mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Haile Opsteijn 2014 Dilsen-stokkem 3:38
2 Kevin van de Vorst 2014 AV Weert 3:44
3 Jip Hendriks 2014 Scopias 4:02
4 Remi van de Valk 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:13
5 Sem Maas 2014 't Jasper Sport 4:14
6 Luuka Hermans 2014 Atletiek Helden 4:31
7 Liam Acampo 2014 Unitas 4:44
8 Lenn Nelissen 2014 Atletiek Helden 4:50
9 Jamez Visser 2014 ATH 5:48

MpupC, Pupillen C en Mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrthe Klomp 2014 Scopias 4:06
2 Lente Looijmans 2014 ATH 4:16
3 Noor Fodil 2014 ATH 4:16
4 Minke Joosten 2014 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:34
5 Merjem Kenjar 2014 Scopias 4:40
6 Floor Verheijen 2014 AV Weert 4:43
7 Isa van Havere 2014 Swift 4:44
8 Liz Callemeijn 2014 Unitas 6:05

JpCM, Pupillen C en Mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raf van Boekholdt 2015 Scopias 3:49
2 Daan Janssen 2015 Venlo 4:06
3 Mika Hermans 2015 Atletiek Helden 4:18
4 Jelle Fortuin 2015 Atletiek Helden 4:19
5 Kai Koonen 2015 ATH 4:44
6 Maan Koumans 2015 Swift 4:50
7 Olivier Veenje 2015 Scopias 4:50
8 Stef van Hees 2015 Scopias 5:10
9 Kenzi Fodil 2016 ATH 5:20
10 Sam Hendriks 2016 Tegelen 5:29
11 Tygo Acampo 2015 Geleen 5:46

MpCM, Pupillen C en Mini (960m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Livia Omondi 2015 Unitas 4:16
2 Nouk van de Munckhof 2015 Scopias 4:44
3 Mayke Grosfeld 2015 AVV 4:48
4 Julia Verbeek 2015 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:01
5 Lieve Moerman 2015 Scopias 5:02
6 Gigi Vondenhoff 2015 Unitas 5:05
7 Selin Dogan 2015 ATH 5:07
8 Lotte Coldeweijer 2015 ATH 5:48
9 Jolie Vondenhoff 2017 Unitas 6:26