Klassement Limbra Circuit 2018/2019

Terug


MMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nouk Helmink Scopias 340 355 400 400 375 340 375 375 375 2655 9
2 Anna Dinghs Venlo 400 330 375 355 300 375 310 340 355 2530 9
2 Jitske Wekenborg Venlo 375 340 330 375 340 355 355 330 340 2480 9
4 Evi Schreurs Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 6
5 Tess Wassenberg Unitas 355 320 310 310 320 300 1915 6
6 Pleun van Woezik Scopias 375 320 340 355 1390 4
7 Fien Houben Atletiek Helden 275 330 330 330 1265 4
8 Nina Kersten ATH 280 320 320 320 1240 4
9 Lisa van Deursen GAC Gemert 320 340 660 2
9 Merel Maas Bakel 340 320 660 2
11 Dide van Hout GAC Gemert 290 330 620 2
12 Amber Bevers GAC Gemert 355 355 1
12 Pien Koumans Swift 355 355 1
14 Elyza Leenders Bergen 330 330 1
14 Ming Fa Lin Swift 330 330 1
16 Fenna Linssen Scopias 310 310 1
16 Saartje Elize Hendiks Scopias 310 310 1
16 Tatum Verboven Cuijk 310 310 1
19 Amber Verhappen HAC 300 300 1
19 Evi den Engelsman Deurne 300 300 1
19 Nina van Dooren Scopias 300 300 1
22 Anna Schlüter Swift 290 290 1
23 Nusha Muller Swift 280 280 1
24 Yvah Berben Swift 275 275 1
25 Liz Pasmans Geldrop 270 270 1
25 Sophie Deckers Unitas 270 270 1
27 Greta Bosch TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 265 265 1

MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Anne Aardenburg Unitas 400 355 400 400 400 400 400 2755 7
2 Arden Veldman Achilles-Top 375 400 375 375 300 375 375 2575 7
3 Daphne Klomp Scopias 340 400 355 340 355 355 355 2500 7
4 Aafke Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 330 320 355 330 330 330 2385 8
5 Vive Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 375 340 320 340 310 340 2325 8
6 Nienke Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 330 320 320 340 320 300 290 300 320 2250 9
7 Lorijn Rutten-Wijenberg ATV Venray 310 310 270 310 330 310 310 280 310 2190 9
8 Lune Verhofstadt HAC 320 280 240 260 250 265 255 265 1895 8
9 Anouk Mewiss Scopias 290 300 330 320 320 300 1860 6
10 Sofia Toller ATH 270 270 218 245 230 250 250 260 1775 8
11 Ise Jans Achilles-Top 340 330 340 280 270 1560 5
12 Jans Plomp AV Weert 300 260 275 265 290 1390 5
13 Puck van de Valk Lopersgroep Deurne 230 290 280 265 280 1345 5
14 Tessa Donkers HAC 280 265 255 255 270 1325 5
15 Eden Kessels AV Weert 290 245 300 270 1105 4
16 Noëlle Martens Lopersgroep Deurne 270 260 260 270 1060 4
17 Maud Jansen GAC Gemert 300 355 340 995 3
18 Dineo van Laarhoven HAC 275 330 275 880 3
19 Fenna Linssen Scopias 275 275 270 820 3
20 Sam Staadegaard GAC Gemert 222 250 245 717 3
21 Farah Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 310 290 600 2
22 Fenne Hurkens GAC Gemert 310 275 585 2
23 Robin van den Bogaard Helmond 275 260 535 2
24 Amy Jacobs Atletiek Helden 255 275 530 2
25 Julia van Duijnhoven Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 500 2
26 Anniek Verhappen HAC 400 400 1
27 Emmy Kluckow Sonsbeck 375 375 1
27 Lois de Groot Scopias 375 375 1
27 Lotte Van Havere Swift 375 375 1
30 Nikki Ermers GAC Gemert 290 290 1
30 Noa Dresen Swift 290 290 1
32 Mila Ehren Swift 280 280 1
32 Pixie Clignett HAC 280 280 1
32 Saar de Koning Bakel 280 280 1
35 Lize Hartogs AV Weert 275 275 1
36 Isa Belgers Swift 265 265 1
37 Ranim Abdalla Swift 260 260 1
38 Isa Verkuylen HAC 255 255 1
38 Tina Muller Swift 255 255 1
40 Anna Wilms HAC 250 250 1
41 Lynn Pingen ATV Venray 245 245 1
42 Lynn Starren GAC Gemert 240 240 1
43 Meike Bevers GAC Gemert 235 235 1
44 Pleun Erkens AV Weert 226 226 1
45 Madelief Segers Helmond 214 214 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Anna van der Velden Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 8
2 Meike Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 320 355 375 375 355 355 375 355 2545 8
3 Aila Colijn AV Weert 355 375 340 340 375 375 375 2535 7
4 Maud Heygele HAC 340 355 400 355 340 340 355 320 2485 8
5 Sien van Veghel ATV Venray 330 330 320 320 310 330 340 330 2300 8
6 Roos van Houts 't Jasper Sport 310 340 310 330 330 310 330 280 2260 8
7 Marijke Schraets Scopias 300 320 340 320 320 320 320 310 2250 8
8 Maud Helmink Scopias 290 280 300 300 310 300 290 300 290 2090 9
9 Lara Peeters Atletiek Helden 270 290 280 280 290 275 275 1960 7
10 Nienke Roesink HAC 260 260 275 270 260 275 265 280 265 1890 9
11 Nienke den Engelsman Lopersgroep Deurne 330 300 310 340 1280 4
12 Fabienne Scholte Scopias 280 290 270 840 3
13 Sofie Rozema Swift 375 375 750 2
14 Zaya Classen Venlo 290 290 580 2
15 Liz Spann Scopias 275 280 555 2
16 Marah Berben Swift 275 275 550 2
17 Laura Geboers Geldrop 265 265 530 2
18 Laura Verhallen Deurne 355 355 1
19 Kieke Keijdener Achilles-Top 330 330 1
20 Emily Pötters ASV Suchteln 310 310 1
20 Senna Franssen Achilles-Top 310 310 1
22 Kyra Snijders Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
22 Madelon Mestrom Swift 300 300 1
22 Nora Lecour ASV Suchteln 300 300 1
25 Sjuulke Tersmette Swift 290 290 1
26 Cathelijne Engels AV Weert 280 280 1
26 Lizzy van Lier HAC 280 280 1
28 Daniaya van der Heijden GAC Gemert 275 275 1
29 Hafsa El-Amriti Scopias 270 270 1
29 Pien Janssen Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
29 Saar Beek Swift 270 270 1
32 Lisanne Siemerink Swift 265 265 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Anouk Langstraat ATH 375 400 400 400 400 400 400 2775 7
2 Kirsten van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 375 375 375 400 375 400 375 2675 9
3 Amina Dillmann Achilles-Top 330 355 340 355 375 340 355 355 2475 8
4 Lot van Veghel ATV Venray 320 320 330 355 355 355 340 320 2375 8
5 Sofie van Wouwe ATH 290 355 340 320 330 330 300 330 330 2335 9
6 Lieke Jans Achilles-Top 310 340 320 330 340 340 320 290 340 2330 9
7 Lieve Derks ATH 265 290 310 300 320 320 290 310 245 2140 9
8 Sara van Ham Achilles-Top 275 280 290 290 270 280 275 290 1980 8
9 Jaydee Leenders ATV Venray 260 245 275 275 310 300 218 255 275 1950 9
10 Danique Adriaans GAC Gemert 230 260 260 265 265 290 255 245 300 1895 9
11 Hedwig Tabor HAC 222 265 265 280 275 275 250 240 280 1890 9
12 Eline Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 240 270 270 270 270 280 260 260 265 1885 9
13 Renske Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 250 275 280 310 240 265 265 1885 7
14 Lieke van Rengs ATV Venray 170 226 222 260 260 240 235 260 1703 8
15 Zoey van Lieshout Lopersgroep Deurne 190 245 240 255 265 235 226 222 1688 8
16 Dagmar Oosting ATV Venray 178 222 226 255 214 235 214 230 255 1637 9
17 Sofie Soer AV Weert 206 210 230 235 260 250 226 214 218 1633 9
18 Ise Spierings Lopersgroep Deurne 198 218 226 240 245 206 210 210 1555 8
19 Ella Sponselee GAC Gemert 270 300 290 310 280 1450 5
20 Lucy Janssen ATV Venray 280 300 275 270 310 1435 5
21 Evi Jongen Scopias 230 240 245 222 218 235 1390 6
22 Rian Janssen Scopias 186 190 202 214 186 190 198 1366 7
23 Imke Wijnen AV Weert 174 141 206 198 198 198 174 186 202 1362 9
24 Chiara Toller ATH 154 162 182 202 190 178 182 186 1282 8
25 Evi Hovens Scopias 174 230 218 194 198 194 1208 6
26 Els Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 214 255 255 230 240 1194 5
27 Alicia van Leeuwen Atletiek Leudal 198 202 210 198 174 190 1172 6
28 Saartje Litjens Scopias 226 255 210 206 226 1123 5
29 Merel Teeuwen Scopias 330 270 250 270 1120 4
30 Kaat Plomp AV Weert 158 210 214 202 182 966 5
31 Kim Juchems Kerkrade 250 280 250 780 3
32 Michelle Haenen Scopias 154 222 190 194 760 4
33 Fleur Joosten AV Weert 245 240 235 720 3
34 Liz Bastings Scopias 235 250 230 715 3
35 Pip Mezenberg GAC Gemert 250 218 222 690 3
36 Kira Kanditt 330 320 650 2
37 Malin Kluckow SV 1919 Sonsbeck 310 310 620 2
38 Emma van Liebergen Scopias 150 210 210 570 3
39 Thalyz Wau GAC Gemert 235 250 485 2
40 Ilse Hanraets Scopias 235 245 480 2
40 Kato Boom ATV Venray 150 144 186 480 3
42 Roos Verdam 't Jasper Sport 210 226 436 2
43 Laura Sluijpers AVON 226 206 432 2
44 Sjors van den Boogaert 't Jasper Sport 178 230 408 2
45 Senna Franssen Achilles-Top 182 222 404 2
46 Tiana Bogaerts Looi 400 400 1
47 Charlotte Reyer TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 194 194 388 2
48 Kaate Mulders Gennep Atletiek 375 375 1
49 Dora Storms Looi 355 355 1
50 Maudy Vaes AV Weert 162 190 352 2
51 Amy Damen Swift 300 300 1
51 Felice Lensen Nijmegen Atletiek 300 300 1
51 Soraya Parades 300 300 1
54 Isabel Rozema Swift 255 255 1
55 Sarah Geraets Swift 245 245 1
56 Nina Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 230 230 1
57 Evi Thoneick Swift 222 222 1
58 Lia Beets Schaffen 218 218 1
58 Maya Kessel ASV Suchteln 218 218 1
58 Nicky Snellens Swift 218 218 1
61 Isabel Aerdts Scopias 214 214 1
61 Myrthe de Koning Atletiek Maastricht 214 214 1
61 Quinty Bukkems HAC 214 214 1
64 Emma Nieskens Swift 206 206 1
64 Louisa Tietze ASV Suchteln 206 206 1
64 Luna Jacobs Lopersgroep Deurne 206 206 1
64 Zenn Clignett HAC 206 206 1
68 Firdaous El Arji AV Weert 202 202 1
68 Mailin Kuhm ASV Suchteln 202 202 1
68 Nikki Peeters Atletiek Helden 202 202 1
68 Pleun Cuijpers St Anthonis 202 202 1
72 Luna Badur HAC 198 198 1
73 Fiene van de Werken AV Weert 194 194 1
73 Luna van Lier HAC 194 194 1
73 Silke Hartjes AV Weert 194 194 1
76 Amber Begheijn Swift 190 190 1
77 Amy Dobra Swift 186 186 1
77 Romy Tietze ASV Suchteln 186 186 1
79 Finja Determann ASV Suchteln 182 182 1
79 Lis Scheijmans AV Weert 182 182 1
81 Cato Boom ATV Venray 178 178 1
81 Eline Prinsen HAC 178 178 1
81 Salma Al Suleiman Atletiek Leudal 178 178 1
84 Teuntje Blanken Scopias 170 170 1
85 Jikke Halferkamps Scopias 166 166 1
85 Romaysa Assakkali ATV Venray 166 166 1
87 Anouk Steijvers AV Weert 158 158 1
88 Vienne Gitmans Scopias 147 147 1
89 Bente Schouenberg Scopias 138 138 1
90 Neomi Peeters Scopias 135 135 1
91 Luna Smits Scopias 132 132 1

JMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Bjorn Adriaans GAC Gemert 355 400 400 400 340 400 355 355 375 2685 9
2 Simon Bartels Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 355 355 375 375 355 2565 7
3 Enne Dinghs Venlo 300 330 310 330 300 330 320 310 320 2250 9
4 Jesse Boerekamp 't Jasper Sport 310 310 320 310 320 310 320 330 2220 8
5 Yavan Arts ATV Venray 340 320 320 340 330 340 1990 6
6 Jur van Boekholdt Scopias 400 375 400 400 400 1975 5
7 Lucas Rozema Swift 400 375 775 2
8 Zef Philipsen AV Weert 340 330 670 2
9 Pim Slaats Bakel 320 340 660 2
10 Dirk Nabuurs Overloon 375 375 1
10 Job de Wit GAC Gemert 375 375 1
12 Igor Peeters Swift 355 355 1
12 Timo van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 355 355 1
12 Ward Haenen Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
15 Gijs van Bussel Asten 340 340 1
15 Ryan Cupido Helmond 340 340 1
15 Stef Lensen Cifla 340 340 1
18 Pieter Emans AV Weert 330 330 1
18 Ryan Elzinga Kerkrade 330 330 1
18 Stijn Fortuin Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
21 Jip Hendriks Tegelen 320 320 1
22 Daan Mostert Atletiek Helden 300 300 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Bram Rekmans AV Weert 375 330 400 355 320 355 400 340 400 2625 9
2 Lins Kiggen AV Weert 400 355 375 375 340 340 300 375 290 2560 9
3 Aron Kovacs-Borbas ATH 340 340 340 330 400 375 375 355 340 2525 9
4 Koen Verheijen AV Weert 355 375 355 340 330 400 330 320 330 2485 9
5 Sem Kusters Scopias 300 330 320 355 320 330 355 2310 7
6 Michiel Klomp ATV Venray 330 290 310 300 300 330 310 310 300 2190 9
7 Owen Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 290 270 275 290 270 280 290 280 1975 8
8 Jort van den Hoef ATV Venray 300 275 270 275 265 310 275 270 1975 8
9 Finn Theunissen AV Weert 310 280 280 320 290 275 1755 6
10 Ruben Thuyls Scopias 400 355 400 1155 3
11 Teun Brouwer Scopias 280 275 275 280 1110 4
12 Tijn Parren Atletiek Leudal 340 375 715 2
13 Siem Bakels HAC 320 310 630 2
13 Sybe van de Bercken Scopias 310 320 630 2
15 Thijmen Mol GVAC 400 400 1
16 Faas Mevissen Swift 375 375 1
17 Fabrizio Musumeci TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 320 320 1
17 Klaas van Camp Looi 320 320 1
19 Anders van Opbergen ATV Venray 310 310 1
19 Farah Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
21 Hidde Scholte HAC 300 300 1
21 Tim Bukkems Someren 300 300 1
23 Leon Syperrek TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 290 290 1
23 Stijn Goossen HAC 290 290 1
25 Yura Gundag 280 280 1
26 Jort vd Hoef ATV Venray 270 270 1
27 Luuk van der Meulen AV Weert 265 265 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Wassenberg Unitas 400 375 400 375 400 400 400 400 2775 8
2 Lars Custers HAC 375 355 355 375 375 355 355 2545 7
3 Twan ten Have Scopias 355 355 340 400 198 310 310 340 375 2475 9
4 Jente Wekenborg Scopias 340 340 330 320 340 355 330 330 330 2365 9
5 Jan Aardenburg Unitas 375 400 355 290 245 245 255 310 2230 8
6 Noud Kessels Scopias 290 290 300 260 310 300 300 280 2070 8
7 Timo Broekmans Unitas 275 275 300 240 255 255 300 340 2000 8
8 Jens Pasmans Geldrop 235 290 280 275 260 290 310 290 1995 8
9 Kevin Kersten ATH 320 250 310 280 240 320 275 1995 7
10 Jarne Reijnen HAC 320 375 330 340 320 275 1960 6
11 Justin Smirk HAC 310 265 290 245 270 250 270 300 1955 8
12 Loek Reinders Lopersgroep Deurne 300 270 255 275 230 275 250 280 1905 8
13 Casper Van de Weert 't Jasper Sport 270 255 226 265 265 240 235 260 1790 8
14 Sjoerd Janssen Scopias 280 270 218 265 226 245 270 1774 7
15 Luuk Donkers HAC 330 280 310 290 275 240 1725 6
16 Stan Willemsen Atletiek Helden 280 245 230 230 222 235 230 230 265 1715 9
17 Tobias de Smit 't Jasper Sport 260 222 240 235 226 214 226 255 1664 8
18 Sem Vissers Scopias 260 270 250 280 265 320 1645 6
19 Eef Kirkels AV Weert 240 214 214 235 210 222 206 222 250 1597 9
20 Kyle Sillekens Atletiek Helden 235 206 202 218 218 194 240 1513 7
21 Huub Oerlemans ATV Venray 310 260 265 290 1125 4
22 Thijn Mennen Deurne 250 230 250 245 975 4
23 Stijn Vissers Atletiek Helden 300 270 222 792 3
24 Alex Haenen Atletiek Helden 240 255 270 765 3
25 Ferde Saenen Looise AV 400 355 755 2
26 Dennis Verbeek Lopersgroep Deurne 250 202 260 712 3
27 Roan van der Meulen AV Weert 265 218 218 701 3
28 Sven Broekmans Unitas 240 218 235 693 3
29 Lucas Ottenheijm Atletiek Leudal 210 210 245 665 3
30 Justen de Vries GAC Gemert 330 330 660 2
31 Flip van Oorschot AV Weert 210 226 198 634 3
32 Niek van Montfort Scopias 320 260 580 2
33 Matteo van Leeuwen Atletiek Leudal 265 255 520 2
34 Martijn Raadschelders ATV Venray 198 222 420 2
35 Joris Lensen Cifla 375 375 1
36 Demy Cupido Helmond 340 340 1
36 Jasper van Bussel Asten 340 340 1
38 Enruique Arias Scopias 330 330 1
39 Rick Koppelmans Mariahout 320 320 1
39 Yannick Deckers Unitas 320 320 1
41 Noah Babic Swift 300 300 1
42 Tomas Babic Swift 280 280 1
43 Bram Nabuurs Overloon 275 275 1
44 Benjamin Smink ATH 260 260 1
45 Luke Hesen 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
46 Raf Ikkink Geldrop 250 250 1
47 Jasper Brugmans HAC 245 245 1
47 Rowan van Tongeren AV Weert 245 245 1
49 Matthijs Pleunis HAC 235 235 1
50 Sem Bevers GAC Gemert 230 230 1
51 Cas Glaudemans Swift 226 226 1
51 Max Kox ASV Suchteln 226 226 1
53 Roan Aarns Scopias 222 222 1
54 Jeffrey van Nuil Swift 214 214 1
55 Luuk van der Meulen AV Weert 206 206 1
55 Teun Wolters Swift 206 206 1
57 Lucas Gielen Scopias 202 202 1
57 Niek Janssen Swift 202 202 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karsten Debets Caesar 400 400 400 375 355 375 375 340 2680 8
2 Tijn de Koning Lopersgroep Deurne 375 355 375 355 375 355 355 320 2545 8
3 Jorg Klomp ATH 340 340 355 340 355 340 340 340 300 2410 9
4 Max Hutjens Venloop Running Team 375 400 400 400 400 400 2375 6
5 Myka Kuijpers Lopersgroep Deurne 330 310 340 330 310 320 320 330 310 2280 9
6 Ivar Colijn AV Weert 320 330 330 320 300 310 310 260 2220 8
7 Mads Verhofstadt HAC 300 320 290 300 330 330 310 290 2180 8
8 Stijn Pelzer Achilles-Top 270 280 320 340 300 280 245 2035 7
9 Jop Slaats Lopersgroep Deurne 275 300 300 310 270 280 255 280 2015 8
10 Gijs Deckers Swift 255 275 310 290 290 300 270 1990 7
11 Alain Ritten Achilles-Top 290 290 275 275 290 300 265 1985 7
12 Ravi Classen Scopias 198 260 260 290 275 280 275 290 255 1930 9
13 Mike van Tilburg HAC 250 245 255 280 250 230 235 1745 7
14 Gilles Hermans Atletiek Helden 226 210 270 270 162 245 260 240 226 1737 9
15 Rens Heygele HAC 235 230 226 275 265 218 250 235 210 1716 9
16 Adam Kovacs-Borbas ATH 170 206 218 250 250 235 245 260 222 1680 9
17 Finn Jans-Beken ATV Venray 222 240 260 218 154 235 265 198 1638 8
18 Pepijn van den Hurk ATH 174 226 190 210 235 240 250 206 1557 8
19 Jelle Kurvers Atletiek Helden 255 210 214 206 190 265 174 194 1534 8
20 Tim Michiels ATH 206 202 202 235 214 210 230 158 1499 8
21 Robbert van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 144 222 230 265 222 222 194 1499 7
22 Ties van de Werken AV Weert 186 194 214 226 202 255 202 1479 7
23 Remco Adriaans GAC Gemert 178 198 186 198 150 222 202 230 1414 8
24 Ivo Bierman AV Weert 202 245 240 206 270 240 1403 6
25 Giel van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 182 182 182 202 170 162 226 198 174 1346 9
26 Raf Wolters Swift 150 186 206 226 186 190 182 162 1338 8
27 Sem Elzinga Atletiek Helden 138 158 206 202 174 214 186 1278 7
28 Jordy Keijsers Budel 218 214 198 210 230 170 1240 6
29 Henrik Hoeben 't Jasper Sport 141 190 158 178 182 170 182 1201 7
30 Casper Rekmans AV Weert 135 150 170 186 158 138 158 206 150 1178 9
31 Koen Donkers HAC 210 174 230 198 206 141 1159 6
32 Yon Peeters Atletiek Helden 129 147 174 182 158 178 162 138 1139 8
33 Sven Theunissen AV Weert 162 178 186 170 202 218 1116 6
34 Faas Wanten Scopias 214 250 255 194 178 1091 5
35 Jop Gubbels Scopias 111 129 141 166 154 135 132 150 135 1013 9
36 Lieven van den Broek ATV Venray 108 123 144 170 120 150 158 129 994 8
37 Pim Reinders Bakel 222 178 214 194 166 974 5
37 Luuk Schreurs Scopias 154 135 147 198 186 154 974 6
39 Bram van Heugten HAC 245 235 245 245 970 4
40 Joep van Casteren ATH 240 255 230 240 965 4
41 Dion Neijgh van Lier AV Weert 99 90 138 158 117 144 147 120 923 8
42 Kevin van Gerwen 't Jasper Sport 102 154 178 174 144 166 918 6
43 Dani Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 222 240 226 222 910 4
44 Teun Schattefor Scopias 178 150 132 218 214 892 5
45 Kane Vijgenboom Scopias 114 162 111 141 186 144 858 6
46 Thijs Bukkems 't Jasper Sport 90 84 129 150 105 129 132 102 837 8
47 Gijs op ´t Root AV Weert 158 166 166 166 166 822 5
48 Cas Hendriks ATV Venray 280 265 270 815 3
48 Giel Pennings GAC Gemert 280 260 275 815 3
50 Linus van Hout Lopersgroep Deurne 194 218 182 214 808 4
51 Dean Schuurs Scopias 310 270 218 798 3
52 Koen Schiepers Atletiek Maastricht 260 280 250 790 3
53 Florian van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 400 375 775 2
53 Levi Franssen ATV Venray 117 132 132 117 154 123 775 6
55 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC Hilversum 375 355 730 2
56 Joël Mabija ATH 240 218 250 708 3
57 Tijs Rijvers Scopias 141 138 126 141 141 687 5
58 Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 355 330 685 2
59 Lukas Canjels Scopias 111 123 138 166 114 652 5
60 Thies Stijnen Caesar 330 275 605 2
61 Fabian Kessels AV Weert 126 162 182 129 599 4
62 Rik Roeling Atletiek Maastricht 210 190 190 590 3
63 Sven Mewiss Scopias 99 105 114 138 108 564 5
64 Tim Hendrikx Scopias 138 126 123 162 549 4
65 Casper Smink ATH 230 265 495 2
66 Loek van Leeuwen 't Jasper Sport 105 147 154 406 3
67 Mathijs Ottenheijm Atletiek Helden 96 174 132 402 3
68 Kyan Jansen GAC Gemert 135 154 111 400 3
69 Mika Vermeulen ATV Venray 132 135 111 378 3
70 Alexander Scholte Scopias 108 135 105 348 3
71 Joppe van den Bercken Scopias 162 170 332 2
72 Alex van der Putten ATV Venray 102 226 328 2
73 Elihle Tersteeg Nijmegen Atletiek 320 320 1
73 Liam Ingendahl 320 320 1
75 Thijs de Vre HAC 120 190 310 2
76 Moos Mevissen Swift 270 270 1
77 Basayne Tchagandi ASV Suchteln 265 265 1
77 Toon Lathouwers Looise Av 265 265 1
79 Koen Stribos Swift 260 260 1
80 Guus Arts 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
81 Daan Domburg Swift 245 245 1
82 Max Schmalfuss ASV Suchteln 235 235 1
83 Jonas Erkens TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 105 129 234 2
84 Laurens Erps Venray 210 210 1
85 Joas de Zeeuw Swift 198 198 1
86 Joris Huys Scopias 88 108 196 2
87 Loet Leveau AV Weert 194 194 1
87 Luuk Rooseboom Lopersgroep Deurne 194 194 1
87 Simon Hennissen Swift 194 194 1
90 Daan Geraeds Swift 190 190 1
90 Niels van Camp Looi 190 190 1
92 Siem Geelen AV Weert 96 86 182 2
93 Sem Pingen ATV Venray 178 178 1
94 Marlo Janssen Scopias 174 174 1
95 Stijn Bolhaar Scopias 170 170 1
96 Nils van Leipsig Swift 166 166 1
97 Kieran Moors AV Weert 154 154 1
98 Vin van Bogget 't Jasper Sport 150 150 1
99 Joppe vd Bercken Scopias 147 147 1
99 Michael Mertens Swift 147 147 1
99 Tijn Kirkels Nederweert 147 147 1
99 Tristan Moors AV Weert 147 147 1
103 Diego Garza Jasso Scopias 144 144 1
103 Jur Jansen ATV Venray 144 144 1
103 Stijn Crins Swift 144 144 1
106 Noah Helgers Swift 141 141 1
107 Cas Nelissen Scopias 135 135 1
108 Tristan Mestrom Swift 132 132 1
109 Cas van de Loo Heythuysen 126 126 1
109 Caspar Gielen Scopias 126 126 1
111 Tuur Miseur Looi 123 123 1
112 Sef Jacobs Scopias 120 120 1
112 Silas Baak Swift 120 120 1
114 Roman van den Akker Scopias 117 117 1
114 Samir Al suleiman Atletiek Leudal 117 117 1
116 Finn Schuurmans Achilles-Top 114 114 1
116 Tijn Van Havere Swift 114 114 1
118 Joep Mans Scopias 108 108 1
119 Jordan Driessen Scopias 93 93 1
119 Ties Hartjes AV Weert 93 93 1
121 Alfeu Heuijerjans Scopias 82 82 1

MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn Thijs 't Jasper Sport 375 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 8
2 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 355 375 375 355 355 375 375 400 330 2610 9
3 Claire van den Hurk ATH 310 340 340 340 340 355 355 340 2410 8
4 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 275 355 330 330 355 340 320 2305 7
5 Vera van Erp Atletiek Leudal 300 300 330 320 330 310 310 2200 7
6 Layla van Berkel HAC 275 265 265 310 300 300 320 320 300 2125 9
7 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 250 260 300 265 320 320 280 290 280 2055 9
8 Brechje Arts ATV Venray 245 240 270 260 290 265 255 1825 7
9 Sanne Michiels ATH 310 320 300 270 265 290 1755 6
10 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 290 270 310 310 290 270 1740 6
11 Isa Krebbers ATV Venray 265 280 280 280 1105 4
12 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 330 375 355 1060 3
13 Nica Niersmann Sonsbeck 330 330 375 1035 3
14 Lynn van Dop 250 275 310 835 3
15 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 375 775 2
16 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 320 375 695 2
17 Kyra Kluckow Sonsbeck 320 340 660 2
18 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 275 275 550 2
19 Lea Holtwick Sonsbeck 235 235 470 2
20 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 355 355 1
21 Amberlie Wellens Looi 340 340 1
21 Bente Jacobs Scopias 340 340 1
23 Maxima Heekeren 330 330 1
24 Sarah Smit HAC 310 310 1
25 Britt Achten ATV Venray 300 300 1
25 Floor van Riel Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
27 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
27 Elke Bens Swift 290 290 1
27 Sien van Camp Looi 290 290 1
27 Sofie Bos Scopias 290 290 1
31 Bieke Langen Maasmechelen 280 280 1
31 Danique Willemsen Scopias 280 280 1
31 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 280 280 1
34 Marta Sampers ATH 275 275 1
35 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 270 270 1
35 Sjuulke Heinrichs Scopias 270 270 1
37 Merel Gerritsen AV Weert 260 260 1
37 Shania Janssen Raayland college 260 260 1
39 Alleza Pentury Scopias 255 255 1
39 Louise Smolenaers AV Weert 255 255 1
41 Noa Jacabs Raayland college 250 250 1
42 Eef Classens ATV Venray 245 245 1
42 Julia Gitmans Scopias 245 245 1
44 Nienke Bloemen Raayland college 240 240 1
45 Lana Vogelsangs Raayland college 230 230 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn van Ham Achilles-Top 330 340 375 355 340 400 375 375 2560 8
2 Emma Bijnen HAC 340 330 400 375 375 375 340 340 2545 8
3 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 320 310 340 355 310 340 320 300 2295 8
4 Lieke Rijk Swift 280 330 330 270 320 355 310 310 2235 8
5 Floor Vulders Jochems GAC Gemert 300 260 300 320 300 275 320 290 2105 8
6 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 290 250 275 310 280 300 330 300 290 2100 9
7 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 270 300 280 290 275 270 270 260 1955 8
8 Valerie Chu AV Weert 275 255 270 300 265 290 280 270 1950 8
9 Demi de Vries HAC 265 245 255 270 235 280 290 255 1860 8
10 Meike Janssen AV Weert 255 226 265 275 250 265 280 265 250 1855 9
11 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 260 240 260 260 300 260 275 1855 7
12 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 250 222 250 260 240 250 260 255 245 1770 9
13 Maud Seuren AV Weert 235 202 240 255 255 235 240 1662 7
14 Eva van der Putten HAC 310 270 290 280 260 1410 5
15 Fenne Claassens Helmond 355 340 355 280 1330 4
16 Eva Kok Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 1200 3
16 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 240 245 230 245 240 1200 5
18 Mare Frauenfelder Cifla 400 330 355 1085 3
19 Laurie Santegoeds GAC Gemert 320 375 330 1025 3
20 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 320 340 355 1015 3
21 Sophie Luyven Sonsbeck 235 275 275 785 3
22 Bo Spoor Running Team Eindhoven 355 400 755 2
23 Carmen Coombs Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 750 2
24 Robin Scheenen Atletiek Helden 310 265 575 2
25 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 280 255 535 2
25 Xenia Raptis Scopias 265 270 535 2
27 Eva Nagel 't Jasper Sport 245 255 500 2
28 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 210 265 475 2
29 Isis Levels Scopias 400 400 1
29 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
31 Lynn Behnke Scopias 355 355 1
32 Femke Scheepers Herkenbosch 330 330 1
32 Iris van de Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 330 330 1
34 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 320 320 1
34 Lisan Stijnen Caesar 320 320 1
36 Carlijn Mols Kerkrade 310 310 1
36 Julie Cuijpers Caesar 310 310 1
38 Lizzy Langen Maasmechelen 290 290 1
38 Mette Jacobs Scopias 290 290 1
40 Zoe Lehnen ASV Suchteln 275 275 1
41 Femke Bouten Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
42 Malwina Zajac Raayland college 250 250 1
43 Eline Smolenaers AV Weert 245 245 1
43 Femke Janssen Raayland college 245 245 1
45 Lobke Pollen Scopias 230 230 1
45 Sarah Blankers Raayland college 230 230 1
47 Assia el Maanani Raayland college 226 226 1
48 Saloua Lbethioui Raayland college 222 222 1
49 Bries Conzales Raayland college 218 218 1
49 Hermke Hesseling Scopias 218 218 1
51 Sarah Bacuna Scopias 214 214 1
52 Kaela Peeters Scopias 206 206 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kirsten Maes Unitas 340 375 375 400 400 375 400 2665 7
2 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 400 375 330 340 375 400 375 2635 9
3 Brenne Caubergh Atletiek Maastricht 340 355 355 375 355 355 355 2490 7
4 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 330 330 300 330 300 330 330 2270 9
5 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 300 300 340 320 290 320 310 320 320 2230 9
6 Nina van der Weele Running Team Eindhoven 330 355 310 355 320 1670 5
7 Johanna Winkels 330 340 340 1010 3
8 Jill Wanten Swift 375 400 775 2
9 Bo Spoor Running Team Eindhoven 400 340 740 2
10 Gitte van den Berk 400 400 1
10 Rahel Brömmel Sonsbeck 400 400 1
12 Ricarda Wrede Koln 375 375 1
13 Anne van Mill Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
13 Kyanie Blom Nederlandse Triathlonbond 340 340 1
15 Resy van Iersel 't Jasper Sport 330 330 1
16 Ilse de Bouter Swift 320 320 1
16 Iris Hagedorn Unitas 320 320 1
16 Paula Menges ASV Suchteln 320 320 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 400 400 400 400 400 400 375 400 400 2800 9
2 Hannah Clercx Asterix 375 375 375 375 375 355 355 375 2605 8
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 355 355 355 355 340 340 355 2485 9
4 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 330 340 340 340 330 330 340 2370 9
5 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 330 320 330 980 3
6 Anne van Heeckeren Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
7 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team 375 375 1
7 Sanne van Beek PAC 375 375 1
9 Femke Manders GAC Gemert 340 340 1
10 Jill van de Vinne Scopias 330 330 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Dani Meisen Caesar 375 400 400 400 375 400 400 2750 7
2 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 355 340 375 400 375 340 375 375 355 2610 9
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 340 355 355 355 355 400 400 355 320 2575 9
4 Loek Moons Budel-Schoot 400 375 375 320 310 340 340 375 2525 8
5 Fergus Tabor HAC 330 300 330 340 265 320 355 290 310 2285 9
6 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 260 275 310 320 300 290 330 310 280 2140 9
7 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 320 290 320 300 300 310 280 300 2140 8
8 Jesse van Doren Geldrop 275 245 280 280 270 245 320 255 270 1950 9
9 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 255 255 330 280 280 265 275 1940 7
10 Simon Goossens Atletiek Helden 280 240 270 255 250 270 260 1825 7
11 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 230 235 240 265 245 240 250 240 255 1735 9
12 Merijn Bond Achilles-Top 240 218 235 245 250 260 230 1678 7
13 Max van de Vondervoort Lopersgroep Deurne 222 245 260 235 240 218 226 1646 7
14 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 320 340 330 320 330 1640 5
15 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 198 144 210 226 206 206 214 222 1482 8
16 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 300 300 290 275 300 1465 5
17 Channing Wiedemeijer ATV Venray 218 147 206 194 202 226 210 206 1462 8
18 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 270 290 280 290 275 1405 5
19 Senna America Achilles-Top 226 250 230 214 226 245 1391 6
20 Luc Sanders ATV Venray 194 138 194 218 170 218 194 198 1386 8
21 Lasse Reijnen HAC 340 310 275 300 1225 4
22 Stan Buurman HAC 226 250 250 230 245 1201 5
23 Raf Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 214 235 255 222 250 1176 5
24 Ramses ten Houten HAC 250 270 290 265 1075 4
25 Nate Sillekens Atletiek Helden 206 178 222 230 210 1046 5
26 Kick van Vliet HAC 210 255 270 222 957 4
27 Kay Marris AV Weert 214 182 240 245 881 4
28 Joris Besselink GAC Gemert 275 275 270 820 3
29 Jort Fleuren Atletiek Helden 166 190 235 214 805 4
30 Splinter Ikkink Geldrop Runners 265 260 275 800 3
31 Cas Rijvers Scopias 260 260 265 785 3
32 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 158 222 182 194 756 4
33 Guus Lammers 't Jasper Sport 255 226 210 691 3
34 Sem van der Heijden DES 330 355 685 2
35 Thorsten Holtwick Sonsbeck 330 330 660 2
36 Lennard Besselink GAC Gemert 198 235 218 651 3
37 Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastricht 265 340 605 2
38 Daan Venner Lopersgroep Deurne 190 214 190 594 3
39 Levi Vissers Atletiek Helden 154 198 222 574 3
40 Stan Hovens Venloop Running Team 255 260 515 2
41 Guido Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 245 265 510 2
42 Tom van Rijn Atletiek Maastricht 230 240 470 2
43 Cas van den Broek ATH 235 226 461 2
44 Dion Muijsenberg Atletiek Helden 210 235 445 2
45 Thijs Bongers Swift 206 226 432 2
46 Nils van Leipsig Swift 190 210 400 2
47 Ian Waals AV Weert 190 186 376 2
48 Jayden Zanders Scopias 310 310 1
48 Timo van Bergen Swift 310 310 1
48 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
51 Manolo Scheers AV '23 290 290 1
51 Stef Lathouwers Looise Av 290 290 1
53 Mathieu Huijs Scopias 135 147 282 2
54 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 280 280 1
55 Jorn Nabben Raayland college 270 270 1
56 Jio Classen Scopias 265 265 1
57 Aiden Dictus DJA 260 260 1
58 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 250 250 1
59 Timo Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 240 240 1
60 Gijs van de Heuvel ATV Venray 235 235 1
61 Giulio Musumeci TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 230 230 1
61 Jake Janssen HAC 230 230 1
61 Luuk van Schie ATV Venray 230 230 1
64 Boaz van Lieshout Atletiek Maastricht 222 222 1
64 Louis Stahlschmidt TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 222 222 1
66 Clara Tappeser BM TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 218 218 1
66 Davante Scheers Phanos 218 218 1
66 Luuk Pleunis HAC 218 218 1
69 Florian Scholte HAC 214 214 1
69 Mateo del Quarto TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 214 214 1
71 Rens Ankersmit Raayland college 206 206 1
72 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 202 202 1
72 Herre van lieshout Atletiek Leudal 202 202 1
72 Kasper Vletter Leiden Atletiek 202 202 1
72 Lukas Leven TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 202 202 1
72 Tim Brugmans HAC 202 202 1
72 Tim te Baerts ATV Venray 202 202 1
78 Guus Nagel 't Jasper Sport 198 198 1
78 Jason Owens ATV Venray 198 198 1
78 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 198 198 1
81 Karsten de Groot Scopias 194 194 1
82 Bo Gipmans Venlo 186 186 1
82 Jop de Wit Swift 186 186 1
84 Ruben Broere Herten 178 178 1
85 Luc Houben Scopias 174 174 1
85 Teun Beek Swift 174 174 1
87 Chris Vijfvinkel Scopias 170 170 1
88 Viola Wolters BM TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 166 166 1
89 Eric Peters TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 162 162 1
89 Noud Janssen Scopias 162 162 1
91 René Bossmanns TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 158 158 1
92 Niklas Meißner TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 154 154 1
93 Sam Geraeds Swift 150 150 1
93 Samuel Geboers Geldrop 150 150 1
95 Leroy Degger Scopias 141 141 1
96 Siem Wanten Scopias 132 132 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 340 375 400 375 375 375 375 375 355 2650 9
2 Jeroen van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 320 375 355 355 355 340 340 2440 7
3 Gijs Buist AV Weert 300 320 355 310 340 355 310 330 2320 8
4 Kars Reijnen HAC 290 310 330 310 320 330 330 300 310 2240 9
5 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 300 320 330 290 310 290 290 2130 9
6 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 275 300 340 300 310 320 280 2125 7
7 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 235 275 290 340 320 290 270 300 2085 8
8 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 250 270 310 300 290 300 275 1995 7
9 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 235 265 275 280 270 280 240 270 1880 8
10 Stef Langendonk HAC 218 250 270 280 265 245 280 1808 7
11 Dennis de Jager HAC 210 250 265 260 270 235 265 1755 7
12 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 255 260 320 270 280 300 1685 6
13 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 202 226 235 255 245 230 260 1653 7
14 Roel van Engeland HAC 222 240 250 250 265 1227 5
15 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 400 1200 3
16 Rafael Tromp Cifla 355 400 400 1155 3
17 Joep ten Houten HAC 226 255 280 255 1016 4
18 Mick Wolvekamp Unitas 400 375 775 2
19 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 255 260 250 765 3
20 Noah Holten Scopias 400 355 755 2
21 Ramón Setz Geldrop 214 230 265 709 3
22 Ole Kuse Sonsbeck 340 330 670 2
23 Torben van Straelen 340 320 660 2
24 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 290 330 620 2
25 Robert Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 280 320 600 2
26 Tariq Mabija ATH 240 230 470 2
27 Pjotr Dolfsma Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
28 Dion Eijssen Unitas 375 375 1
29 Arjen de Smet Ham 355 355 1
30 Harm vd Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
31 Alexander Volders Tessenderlo 330 330 1
31 Liam Ernst Scopias 330 330 1
33 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 310 310 1
34 Niklas Claßen Sonsbeck 290 290 1
35 Fynn Reinders SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 275 275 1
35 Julian Achterberg Nuenen 275 275 1
35 Ruud van Dijk 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
35 Sjoerd Van Wingerden Swift 275 275 1
35 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 275 275 1
40 Hendrix Jarne Paal 270 270 1
40 Steven Broere Swift 270 270 1
42 Dominik Orlowski Raayland college 265 265 1
42 Justin Steenkamp Running Team Eindhoven 265 265 1
42 Rik Faassen Scopias 265 265 1
45 Daan Schaeffers Raayland college 260 260 1
45 Huub Janssen Weert 260 260 1
45 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
45 Luke Smit HAC 260 260 1
45 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
50 Rick Tmmermans Raayland college 255 255 1
50 Timo Kaanen Urmond 255 255 1
52 Robin Cup Raayland college 250 250 1
53 Owen Badur HAC 245 245 1
53 Raf Dambacher Scopias 245 245 1
55 Jorg Groenewoud Geldrop 240 240 1
56 Lars Tuithof Steyl 230 230 1
57 Jarno Hanraets Steyl 222 222 1
58 Sander Kuppens AV Weert 206 206 1
59 Stijn Fila Atletiek Helden 198 198 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 375 375 330 340 400 340 375 2535 9
2 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 260 320 355 340 300 330 355 355 355 2410 9
3 Thijs van Lith Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 6
4 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 275 310 330 330 270 300 340 320 340 2270 9
5 Mike van Wouwe ATH 265 290 300 310 290 320 330 310 310 2170 9
6 Jordy Dols Atletiek Maastricht 250 265 310 320 260 310 320 300 320 2145 9
7 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 300 320 300 265 280 300 280 280 2060 9
8 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 275 290 255 290 310 290 300 2010 7
9 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 255 270 290 275 250 275 275 265 290 1940 9
10 Jeroen Panmans Cifla 340 355 340 330 1365 4
11 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 260 245 270 260 275 1310 5
12 Max Baur Scopias 280 280 270 330 1160 4
13 Guus Winkelman Running Team Eindhoven 340 400 400 1140 3
14 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 375 355 375 1105 3
15 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 280 280 270 1075 4
16 Stijn van Dommelen GAC Gemert 340 275 375 990 3
17 Olivier Gijbels Venloop Running Team 310 355 320 985 3
18 William Webster GVAC 375 375 750 2
19 Joris Timmermans Weert 300 280 580 2
20 Mischa Hermans Unitas 375 375 1
21 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 355 355 1
21 Jarno Albers Scopias 355 355 1
23 Daniël Castro Unitas 320 320 1
24 Thom Schijnen Slenaken 310 310 1
25 Cedric Smits Unitas 290 290 1
25 Milan Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 290 290 1
27 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 280 280 1
28 Lucas Roog Scopias 275 275 1
28 Rowan de Greef ATV Venray 275 275 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 375 400 400 400 400 2775 7
2 Rob Rutjes Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 375 375 375 355 375 2565 7
3 Thijs Vermeulen Venray 330 340 355 320 340 310 340 2335 7
4 Davy Schoeber HAC 320 330 340 310 330 340 330 290 330 2320 9
5 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 340 375 340 355 330 355 2095 6
6 Daan Hendrikx Scopias 355 355 320 1030 3
7 Jesse Holten Scopias 400 375 775 2
8 Pieter Loeffen Oss '78 330 300 630 2
9 Romarie de Ghellinde Roermond 290 330 620 2
10 Martijn Jansen Scopias 310 280 590 2
11 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 280 300 580 2
12 Alex Smeets Caesar 400 400 1
12 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
14 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 375 375 1
14 Tim Reinders Sonsbeck 375 375 1
16 Idris van Koolwijk Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
17 Arris van Deelen Climax 340 340 1
17 Roel Gorissen Caesar 340 340 1
19 Hannes Schulz Uerdingen 320 320 1
20 Lucas Dielissen Tegelen 310 310 1
21 Felix Weuthen ASV Suchteln 300 300 1
21 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 300 300 1
23 Daniël van Oorschot GAC Gemert 290 290 1
23 Luc Burgerjon AV Weert 290 290 1

Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Johanna Josten Tegelen 255 340 320 300 330 330 330 355 2305 8
2 Kim Janssen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 310 375 340 355 375 2110 6
3 Melissa Bevers Asterix 340 330 400 355 375 1800 5
4 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 400 400 1510 4
5 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 320 310 290 280 1200 4
6 Marina Wrede 400 400 800 2
7 Eartha Weber Atletiek Maastricht 375 400 775 2
7 Theresa Stevens Sonsbeck 375 400 775 2
9 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 375 375 750 2
10 Anna Gommer Achilles-Top 340 400 740 2
11 Carmen Blameuser 340 375 715 2
12 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert 340 340 680 2
13 Noël van Selow Attila 290 320 610 2
14 Laura Gerding Alkmaar 280 290 570 2
14 Samantha van Goch Lopersgroep Deurne 250 320 570 2
16 Sophie Dielissen Tegelen 400 400 1
17 Luzan Janssen Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 1
18 Brechtje Kraan Cifla 355 355 1
18 Danique Verdellen Scopias 355 355 1
18 Rianne van Slooten AVV 355 355 1
21 Jil Ney Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
22 Jet Slijkhuis Herten 330 330 1
22 Maaike Kompier Eindhoven 330 330 1
22 Natalie Bongartz ASV Suchteln 330 330 1
22 Sharon Trienes Unitas 330 330 1
26 Jenny van den Heuvel Swift 320 320 1
26 Lysanne Straten ATV Venray 320 320 1
26 Maud Opstals Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
26 Melinda Schröder 320 320 1
30 Ellen Santegoeds Venray 310 310 1
30 Luca Bopp Swift 310 310 1
30 Manon Waals Asten 310 310 1
30 Yara Schoenmakers Running Team Eindhoven 310 310 1
34 Michelle Boonekamp Asten 300 300 1
34 Rosanne van Hoesel Running Team Eindhoven 300 300 1
34 Simone Camps ATV Venray 300 300 1
37 Cecviel ter Horst Waalre 290 290 1
38 Jill Janssen Lommel 280 280 1
39 Karlijn Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
39 Ruth van der Meijden Cifla 275 275 1
41 Christel van Rooy Atletiek Maastricht 270 270 1
41 Fenna Maas Asten 270 270 1
43 Imke van Gog Ospel 265 265 1
44 Femke van Gog Ospel 260 260 1
45 Anouk Snellen Weert 245 245 1
46 Susan Houben Weert 240 240 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen Tegelen 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 8
2 Birgit Bertrand Kerkrade 340 375 375 375 355 355 340 355 355 2545 9
3 Chantal Janssen Tegelen 320 355 355 340 340 320 340 340 2390 8
4 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 355 375 730 2
5 Myrthe Meex Achilles-Top 375 330 705 2
6 Germana Travaglini Atletiek Leudal 320 355 675 2
7 Magda Doumpas Someren 320 330 650 2
8 Marieke van Turnhout Aarle-Rixtel 310 310 620 2
9 Marjon de Kok Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
10 Diana Golek Lubliniec 375 375 1
10 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 375 375 1
10 Katleen Boeckx 375 375 1
10 Yvonne Steegh ATV Venray 375 375 1
14 Evelien Mertens AV Weert 355 355 1
15 Debbie Behnke Scopias 340 340 1
15 Heike Prinsen HAC 340 340 1
17 Hester Hirsch Swift 330 330 1
17 Hilde Schroven Ham 330 330 1
17 Karin Bouten Maasbree 330 330 1
17 Lydia ten Houten HAC 330 330 1
17 Marjolein Spee Asten 330 330 1
17 Petra Schreurs - Simons Scopias 330 330 1
23 Annemarie Hilgers Swift 320 320 1
23 Laura Bremmers Tegelen 320 320 1
23 Moniek Beelen Helden 320 320 1
23 Penny Van Dijk Bakel 320 320 1
27 Floortje Giesen Venray 310 310 1
27 Joyce Bouten Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
27 Sygrit Verkoijen Venlo 310 310 1
30 Cindy Boon Venlo 300 300 1
30 Gemma Arts ATV Venray 300 300 1
32 Hylke Willems Sporting Boxmeer 290 290 1
33 Merel Klomp ATV Venray 280 280 1
34 Laura Arts ATV Venray 275 275 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nicole Loeve HAC 375 400 400 375 400 400 400 400 375 2775 9
2 Elise Swinkels Geldrop 290 320 290 330 340 355 340 340 2315 8
3 Wilma Maessen Scopias 275 265 270 310 330 320 275 310 2090 8
4 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 340 375 330 375 375 1795 5
5 Monique Ottenheim Baarlo 260 255 320 310 245 280 1670 6
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz Swift 300 280 320 355 330 1585 5
7 Maaike Donders Eindhoven 330 375 355 355 1415 4
8 Marjan van den Tillaar Loopgroep PK 320 320 320 355 1315 4
9 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 310 300 300 330 1240 4
10 Tineke van Mullekom Deurne 300 300 240 290 1130 4
11 Helen de Laat Loopgroep Cranendonck 355 375 340 1070 3
12 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 300 340 320 960 3
13 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 695 2
14 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 330 355 685 2
15 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael AVT Hechtel 310 330 640 2
16 Petra Kocken Atletiek Leudal 290 330 620 2
17 Inez Ruitenbeek Scopias 265 250 515 2
18 Anja Peeters Lummen 400 400 1
18 Chantal Baartse Runn Team Loopcentrum 400 400 1
18 Marloes Frickel Malden 400 400 1
21 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 375 375 1
22 Jolanda Beeren Geldrop 355 355 1
23 Iris Simons Steyl 340 340 1
23 Lianne van Avesaath Swift 340 340 1
25 Gerda Peeters Delauw ATV Venray 320 320 1
26 Anneke van de Vorst avVN 310 310 1
26 Coby Laros LOGO 310 310 1
26 Nel Selten ATV Venray 310 310 1
26 Nicole Megens HAC 310 310 1
30 Anita Verbeek ATV Venray 300 300 1
30 Odylle Mulder Maastricht 300 300 1
32 Henny Cleef ATV Venray 290 290 1
32 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 290 290 1
34 Annemiek de Wit ATV Venray 280 280 1
34 Ingrid Briels AV Weert 280 280 1
34 Myrna Belflor HAC 280 280 1
37 Liesbeth Janssen Aarle-Rixtel 275 275 1
37 Mario Timmermans Scopias 275 275 1
39 Anny Classens ATV Venray 270 270 1
39 Dorthe Hufen ASV Suchteln 270 270 1
39 Olga Houben Weert 270 270 1
42 Rita Voets ATV Venray 265 265 1
42 Toos v/d Zanden HAC 265 265 1
44 Annelies Vullings Lottum 260 260 1
44 Dorette de Haas HAC 260 260 1
44 Sonja Janssen Melderslo 260 260 1
47 Marian Loefen Oss '78 255 255 1
47 Mariette Vialle Scopias 255 255 1
49 Marielle Jansen HAC 250 250 1
49 Sandra Aerdts Sporting Boxmeer 250 250 1
51 Monique Lamberts Scopias 245 245 1
52 Jose Eerens Valkenburg Lb 240 240 1
53 Gonny van Ginkel ATV Venray 235 235 1
53 Louisa Nijholt Scopias 235 235 1
55 Sylvia Wismans ATV Venray 230 230 1
56 Erna Emons ATV Venray 226 226 1
57 Ardie van Halen Sevenum 222 222 1
58 Ans gielen Melderslo 218 218 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guy Maas Atletiek Maastricht 320 375 340 340 340 400 400 375 400 2630 9
2 Teun Duisters Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 355 310 375 355 355 355 2505 8
3 Niels Jacobs ATH 290 340 320 320 355 375 330 375 2415 8
4 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 280 310 310 300 300 320 290 340 2170 8
5 Frank Hendriks Deurne 245 275 275 320 310 275 300 2000 7
6 Daan Relou ATH 218 255 245 290 290 265 290 1853 7
7 Attila Kovacs ATH 198 255 235 230 240 260 275 226 265 1760 9
8 Tom Smetsers Reuver 265 270 250 265 300 260 1610 6
9 Mohamed Bensahir 400 400 375 355 1530 4
10 Roel Peters GAC Gemert 235 270 265 260 270 1300 5
11 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 300 320 330 290 1240 4
12 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 275 290 300 865 3
13 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 265 290 280 835 3
14 Casper van der Putten Asterix 375 400 775 2
15 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 340 375 715 2
16 Dolf van de Voort PAC 222 250 240 712 3
17 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 355 330 685 2
18 Anday Tekle Unitas 330 320 650 2
19 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 330 310 640 2
20 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 300 330 630 2
21 Stan Zeegers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 330 600 2
22 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 270 310 580 2
23 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 280 275 555 2
24 Daan Derks Nijmegen Atletiek 250 275 525 2
25 Breyten Kouwenberg Scopias 260 260 520 2
26 Stephan Theunissen Stein Lb 214 240 454 2
27 Luuk Hendrikx Phoenix 400 400 1
27 Rik Heijnen Atletiek Helden 400 400 1
27 Tobias van Helden Cifla 400 400 1
30 Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen 375 375 1
31 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 355 355 1
32 Marcel Gnoß Sonsbeck 340 340 1
32 Marco Schapen Eschweiler 340 340 1
32 Rik van Wijlick Scopias 340 340 1
35 Job Dusch Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
35 Legesse Dawit Tegelen 330 330 1
37 Johan Senssen Heythuysen 320 320 1
37 Leon Hendrikx Scopias 320 320 1
39 Finn Timmermans Running Team Eindhoven 310 310 1
39 Sybout Jonkman Unitas 310 310 1
39 Tom Canters Venlo 310 310 1
42 Alexvan Ginkel Eindhoven 300 300 1
42 Luuk Castelijns Asten 300 300 1
44 Benedikt Jobb TUS Xanten 290 290 1
45 Erwin Hoogers Deurne 280 280 1
45 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 280 280 1
45 Milan Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
45 Nick Wanten Swift 280 280 1
45 Niels Aarns Nijmegen 280 280 1
45 Rick van Tulden Someren-Heide 280 280 1
51 Jeroen Ebus Venlo 275 275 1
51 Ruud van Oorschot Asten 275 275 1
53 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
53 Sam Krop Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
53 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
56 Artie Haazen Asten 265 265 1
56 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 265 265 1
58 Ferdy Smeets Caesar 260 260 1
58 Keo Meulenberg Nieuwstadt 260 260 1
58 Martin Wolvekamp Sittard 260 260 1
61 Imre Dielis West-Terschelling 255 255 1
61 Jeroen van Bussel Asten 255 255 1
61 Joey Novak Venray 255 255 1
61 Lorens Niehof AVV 255 255 1
61 Remco Stribos Swift 255 255 1
66 Bastiaan Moor Venlo 250 250 1
66 Pascal Wanten Scopias 250 250 1
66 Patrick Goertz Swift 250 250 1
66 Tom Wilms Son en Breugel 250 250 1
70 Evi Slegers 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
70 Renè Verbeten Venray 245 245 1
70 Trevor Homs Swift 245 245 1
70 Vugts Eindhoven 245 245 1
74 Marvin Arts Asterix 240 240 1
74 Roel Ramoekers Meterik 240 240 1
74 Ruud van de Boomen Asten 240 240 1
77 Bart Lamberts ATV Venray 235 235 1
77 Robert Hirsch Swift 235 235 1
77 Stan Arts 235 235 1
80 Cas Lasaroms Budel 230 230 1
80 Joost van den Borg Nijmegen 230 230 1
82 Lars Burgerjon AV Weert 226 226 1
83 Martijn van den Hoef ATV Venray 222 222 1
84 Marcel Repkes Sporting Boxmeer 218 218 1
85 Robbert Mulders Venray 214 214 1
86 Thomas Heijligers 210 210 1
86 Willem Vullings Venray 210 210 1
88 Barry van Zwol Venray 206 206 1
88 Floris Vletter Leiden Atletiek 206 206 1
90 Marcel Bos Vredepeel 202 202 1
90 Roel Segers HAC 202 202 1
92 Mieke Reintjes Castenray 198 198 1
93 Julian Buijzen Swift 194 194 1

M45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Manfred Herzog Dusseldorf 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 375 2800 8
2 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 340 355 355 330 330 340 300 340 2390 8
3 Bas Mols STB 330 320 355 355 355 330 320 265 2365 8
4 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 330 340 310 290 290 320 290 290 2170 8
5 Peter van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 320 280 340 320 300 260 330 2150 7
6 Martijn Stigter GAC Gemert 320 300 300 320 310 290 280 214 280 2120 9
7 Ruud Langstraat ATH 310 270 275 300 300 300 310 265 300 2095 9
8 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 290 290 270 310 275 320 290 275 2050 8
9 Mark de Vries Helmond 300 280 290 260 275 270 255 275 1950 8
10 Michel Groffen ATV Venray 255 260 280 270 275 250 260 1850 7
11 Hendrik-Jan Hool AVON 270 250 255 275 245 255 265 235 1815 8
12 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 265 250 255 218 255 1773 7
13 Jan van Lessen NSV Neuss 250 240 240 260 235 240 230 194 1695 8
14 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 222 230 255 235 235 190 245 1612 7
15 Wim Setz Geldrop 375 375 340 375 1465 4
16 Ton van Loon Loopgroep Aart Stigter 355 330 355 1040 3
16 Harrie Bos Helmond 265 250 270 255 1040 4
18 Eduard Wanten Beesel 375 375 750 2
18 Frans Hool AVON 375 375 750 2
20 Jan Poels ATV Venray 340 375 715 2
21 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 270 260 530 2
22 Perry Peeters STB 240 250 490 2
23 Jan Hermkes Velden 260 222 482 2
24 Jean-Paul Stijnen Caesar 400 400 1
24 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
26 Geert linders ATV Venray 355 355 1
26 Ronnie Corthout Lummen 355 355 1
28 H Jeronimus Asten 340 340 1
28 Jan van de Winkel Swift 340 340 1
30 Gerard van der Heijden Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
30 M. Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop Runners 330 330 1
32 Remco Bitter Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
33 Edwin van den Woldenberg Venray 310 310 1
33 Eric Ebus Venlo 310 310 1
33 Erik van den Akker Scopias 310 310 1
33 Hans Vissers Someren 310 310 1
37 Bert Lemmens De Langstraat 280 280 1
37 Peter Oitmann Roermond 280 280 1
37 Pim Stultiens ATV Venray 280 280 1
37 Wilfred van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
41 Henk Knapen AV Weert 275 275 1
41 Joost Brauer Belfeld 275 275 1
43 Carl Slas Cifla 270 270 1
43 Eric Jacobs Molenbeersel (B) 270 270 1
45 Gaston Magnee Beek 265 265 1
45 Jan Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
47 Dieter Hitzmann Kempener LC 260 260 1
47 Michel Peeters Herten 260 260 1
49 Marco Colson Vlodrop 255 255 1
50 Henk Bos Atletiek Helden 250 250 1
50 Henk van Moorsel 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
52 Gustaaf Gijsemans Kempener LC 245 245 1
52 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
52 Karl Heinz Loffelsender AV Weert 245 245 1
52 Lucas Talsma HAC 245 245 1
52 Martien Dupont Atverni 245 245 1
52 Van Langh Baarlo Lb 245 245 1
58 Henny Houben Weert 240 240 1
58 Jan Gruiters Swift 240 240 1
58 Lau Bouten Baarlo Lb 240 240 1
58 Wil Klompen Ospel 240 240 1
62 Eric Simons Orion 235 235 1
62 Hanco van Brenk HAC 235 235 1
64 Jack van der Vleuten Heusden gem Asten 230 230 1
64 Pierre Aerdts Boxmeer 230 230 1
64 René Janssen Scopias 230 230 1
67 Bas Hein Tegelen 226 226 1
67 Maurice Clabbers ATV Venray 226 226 1
67 Peter van Raaij HAC 226 226 1
67 Theo van Berlo Bakel 226 226 1
71 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
72 Wim van Gestel Scopias 218 218 1
73 Frits Houben Tegelen 214 214 1
74 Frans Hanssen Caesar 210 210 1
74 Harry Van der Borg ATV Venray 210 210 1
76 Martin aan den Boom ATV Venray 206 206 1
77 Jos Janssen Merselo 202 202 1
78 Nahit Berk Venray 198 198 1
79 Anton Saämena ATV Venray 186 186 1
80 Peter van Berk America 182 182 1
81 Michel Grijseels Scopias 178 178 1
82 Herman Cruijsen Oeffelt 174 174 1
83 Robbert Vlendré ATV Venray 170 170 1

Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Magda Winiarska Someren 340 375 375 375 400 375 400 2640 7
2 Eefje Melssen GAC Gemert 320 355 340 340 355 355 375 2440 7
3 Demi Boerekamp Someren 310 340 275 330 320 330 340 340 355 2355 9
4 Simone Rademakers Weert 320 270 300 310 320 330 330 340 2250 8
5 Erna Berkers Someren 300 260 275 310 1145 4
6 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck TUS Xanten 355 375 400 1130 3
7 Judith Gijsbers AV Weert 355 355 375 1085 3
8 Linda Wrede Köln 400 400 800 2
8 Lonneke Moonen Weert 400 400 800 2
10 Arlette Peeters Baarlo Lb 340 320 660 2
11 Marloes de Wolf Swift 320 330 650 2
12 Audrey Jacobs Ospel 310 330 640 2
12 Linda Janssen Neerkant 330 310 640 2
14 Lenny Engelen Atletiek Maastricht 300 320 620 2
15 Iwona Kudrewicz Helmond 290 270 560 2
16 Karolina Saczyk Helmond 265 280 545 2
17 Eline Langeveld Zaanland 400 400 1
17 Nathalie Thijssen Someren 400 400 1
19 Maaike Telkamp Almere '81 375 375 1
19 Pia Zajonz 375 375 1
21 Anne Balter Hoensbroek 355 355 1
21 Judith Haaren Weeze 355 355 1
23 Sedef Ozcelik Breukelen Ut 340 340 1
24 Karin Martens Helmond 330 330 1
24 Urdter Herrebout Baarlo Lb 330 330 1
26 Chantal Wilms Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
26 Ingrid Verbeek 320 320 1
28 Carolien Wijnands Swift 310 310 1
28 Dorine Bastings Helden 310 310 1
28 Merle Derks-Theelen Roggel 310 310 1
28 Sanne Voeten ATV Venray 310 310 1
32 Christel Verstappen Helden 300 300 1
32 Kim Golsteijn Maasbracht 300 300 1
32 Maaike Roefs Eindhoven Atletiek 300 300 1
32 Marian Herraets Horst 300 300 1
32 Nancy Wisotzki Venlo 300 300 1
32 Nathalie Drummen 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
38 Claudia Beumer Haelen 290 290 1
38 Esther Hendrickx Scopias 290 290 1
38 Frederique Moors Scopias 290 290 1
38 Maartje Lenssen Kronenberg 290 290 1
38 Peggy Geraerts Someren 290 290 1
38 Thea Ottens Eindhoven Atletiek 290 290 1
44 Joyce Engelen Someren 280 280 1
44 Marleen Hommes Helmond 280 280 1
44 Pascalle van den Bosch Leveroy 280 280 1
44 Susan Rijk Reuver 280 280 1
48 Cindy Hovens Scopias 275 275 1
48 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
48 Lenny Lammers Horn 275 275 1
51 Ivonne van Lier Asten 270 270 1
52 Angeline Derksen Horst 265 265 1
52 Inge Driessen Asten 265 265 1
54 Helga Verschuuren Asten 260 260 1
55 Tess Bekkering Breda 255 255 1

V45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Natalia Fokina GAC Gemert 400 375 400 375 400 340 400 2690 7
2 Lizette Klompen Ospel 355 290 330 310 265 320 1870 6
3 Marianne Zwart Helmond 375 355 330 280 355 1695 5
4 Willemien Gijsbers Deurne 280 300 375 300 310 1565 5
5 Annette Philipsen - Linders Broekhuizenvorst 320 320 375 290 1305 4
6 Gonny Manders 't Jasper Sport 320 355 275 330 1280 4
7 Rian Gerris LOGO 310 340 290 940 3
8 Marion Kuiten LOGO 400 400 800 2
9 Thekla Winters-Brueren Scopias 310 300 610 2
10 Sjan Deenen Sevenum 260 245 505 2
11 Ria van Heijst Sevenum 255 230 485 2
12 Christien Breukink Caesar 400 400 1
12 Jacquie Gough Venlo 400 400 1
12 Kim Walraven Geldrop Runners 400 400 1
15 Irus Rondeel avVN 375 375 1
15 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 375 375 1
15 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 375 375 1
15 Nicole Loeve HAC 375 375 1
19 Lisette Alsters Horst 355 355 1
19 Marietje van Hoof HAC 355 355 1
19 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 355 355 1
19 Regina Crienen Orion 355 355 1
23 Anita Ophey Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
23 Monica Ubachs Neer 340 340 1
23 Monique Hofmans Orion 340 340 1
23 Tonny Kersten Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
27 Cariene de Raaij Reuver 330 330 1
27 Marian Kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 330 330 1
27 Regina Faber HAC 330 330 1
30 Rian Hebben ATV Venray 320 320 1
31 Nel classens Venray 310 310 1
32 Mientje van Haare Olympus Land van Cuijk 300 300 1
32 Monique Backus Scopias 300 300 1
34 Joke Timmermans Atletiek Leudal 290 290 1
34 Ria Korthuis HAC 290 290 1
36 Yvonne Titulaer 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
37 J Berkers 275 275 1
37 Will Linders Lottum 275 275 1
39 Esther Aerts Venlo 270 270 1
39 Loes Heuvelmans Meterik 270 270 1
39 Miriam van den Eijnden Ommel 270 270 1
42 Chantal Jaspers Venlo 265 265 1
42 Maria Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
44 Irene van Beveren-Kok Boxmeer 260 260 1
45 Jose hanenberg Boekel 255 255 1
46 Mariet Verhaegh ATV Venray 250 250 1
47 Mariska Poels-Tax Meerlo 240 240 1
48 Josephine Buskes Sporting Boxmeer 235 235 1
49 Wilma Hermans Sevenum 226 226 1

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 310 340 310 340 330 355 375 320 375 2435 9
2 Marijn Emans de Grensrunners 320 290 330 310 310 265 330 2155 7
3 Ralph Scherjon Scopias 290 280 320 290 300 320 280 2080 7
4 Peter Hoex Venlo 275 280 265 290 280 290 330 275 2020 8
5 Jeroen Dael Scopias 245 265 255 250 260 290 250 290 1860 8
6 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 235 250 250 240 250 270 240 300 1800 8
7 Wiljo Ermers GAC Gemert 250 255 245 270 255 245 265 1785 7
8 Fabiaan Hendricks Venlo 245 240 255 226 255 202 265 1688 7
9 Mohamed Bensahir 400 375 400 400 1575 4
10 Kai Weyers TuRa Bruggen 1923 e.V. 375 355 355 355 1440 4
11 Sander van Venrooij Oss 194 190 202 206 202 138 147 240 1381 8
12 Michael van Gemen Velden 190 194 198 210 198 132 141 235 1366 8
13 Adam Kudrewicz Helmond 198 214 214 158 218 174 1176 6
14 Chris Steuns Swift 265 270 275 270 1080 4
15 Christoph Verhalen TUS Xanten 340 355 375 1070 3
16 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 330 1010 3
17 Ralph Thijssen Bakel 214 230 218 255 917 4
18 Sjon Seuren Lottum 218 230 235 190 873 4
19 Dirk van Dooren AV Weert 260 280 320 860 3
19 Wesley Sleegers GAC Gemert 300 260 300 860 3
21 Jurjen Knarren AVON 270 275 270 815 3
22 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 800 2
23 Jos Elfring Running Team Eindhoven 340 400 740 2
24 Stef Simons Bree 375 355 730 2
24 Roy Mans Weert 230 240 260 730 3
26 Guus Ummenthun Sevenum 240 206 280 726 3
27 Pim Lambregts Swift 375 340 715 2
28 Martijn Bakker Weert 222 218 226 666 3
29 Finn Jannis Freitag Köln 300 320 620 2
30 Simon Verwijlen AV Weert 255 300 555 2
31 Tom Smetsers Reuver 275 230 505 2
32 Rob Janssen AV Weert 218 275 493 2
33 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb 245 245 490 2
34 Roy Lammers Lopersgroep Deurne 226 255 481 2
35 Stefan Verbeek Deurne 265 214 479 2
36 Ivo Starren GAC Gemert 245 230 475 2
37 Remy Hendrickx Venlo 226 230 456 2
38 Koen Brouwer Tegelen 222 226 448 2
39 Roy Driessen Steyl 218 222 440 2
40 Bart Berkvens Asten 230 202 432 2
41 Wout Vinken Venhorst 198 230 428 2
42 Anday Tekle Unitas 400 400 1
42 Sven Eckers Köln 400 400 1
42 Yorben Ruiter PAC 400 400 1
42 Kenny van Kasteren Gemert 210 190 400 2
46 Onno van Knippenberg Scopias 206 170 376 2
47 Ids van Korven Running Team Eindhoven 375 375 1
47 Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 375 375 1
49 Filimon Mart Veberslaesa Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
49 Niels Staring Oss '78 355 355 1
49 René Giesen 355 355 1
52 Bas Boonen Weert 340 340 1
52 Guus Heijnen Tartletos 340 340 1
54 Koen Huizinga Schinnen 330 330 1
54 Lasse Lobmeyr Waldniel 330 330 1
54 Michiel Voncken Nijmegen 330 330 1
54 Rik van der Sterren Reuver 330 330 1
58 Guido Hendrix Stramproy 320 320 1
58 Koen Hendrikx Lierop 320 320 1
58 Pieter van Beekveld Sterksel 320 320 1
61 Bart Cooymans Nederlandse Triathlonbond 310 310 1
61 Harry Nillesen Heijen 310 310 1
61 Marcel Hamann OSC Waldniel 310 310 1
61 Rob Derks Roggel 310 310 1
61 Ron spreeuweberg Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
66 Remco de Veen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 300 300 1
66 Teun van den Brand Oss '78 300 300 1
66 Tim Somers Geldrop 300 300 1
69 Stijn van den Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 290 290 1
69 Victor den Haan Tegelen 290 290 1
71 Ismaail Ibroo Weert 280 280 1
71 Jeroen Janse Eindhoven 280 280 1
71 Rick Struik Deurne 280 280 1
74 Frank v.d. Burgt Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
74 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
74 Thijs Pauwels Runn Team Loopcentrum 275 275 1
77 Bart Verheijden Scopias 270 270 1
77 Giel Seunis Heythuysen 270 270 1
77 Roel Smedts Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
80 Chris Frencken Veluwelopers 265 265 1
80 Joost van Kampen Asten 265 265 1
82 Björn Peeters Lommel 260 260 1
82 Ferdi Hensen Kessel 260 260 1
82 Janni Bremmers Herten 260 260 1
82 Roel Jansen Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1
82 Thijs pauwels Sevenum 260 260 1
87 Toine Pel ATV Venray 255 255 1
88 Guus van Veen Leunen 250 250 1
88 Mathijs Janssen Egchel 250 250 1
88 Steven van Wijk Tiel 250 250 1
91 Bart Schilders ATV Venray 245 245 1
91 Roger Ramakers Leveroy 245 245 1
93 Bart Lathouwers Looise Av 240 240 1
93 John Verdonschot Asterix 240 240 1
93 Piet Jansen Someren 240 240 1
96 Dominique Jentjens Velden 235 235 1
96 Jens Wijnants Sittard 235 235 1
96 Ramon de Nooijer Asterix 235 235 1
96 Wijnand Fransen Nieuwegein 235 235 1
96 Wout Gijsbers Hamburg 235 235 1
96 Wouter in 't Groen Eindhoven 235 235 1
102 Has van der Zanden Eindhoven 226 226 1
102 Roy Dennemans ATV Venray 226 226 1
102 Rudy van Kempen Beek en Donk 226 226 1
105 Arjan de Lauw ATV Venray 222 222 1
105 Chiel Pel Nijmegen 222 222 1
105 Eddy van Tulden 222 222 1
105 Jeroen Vaessen Venlo 222 222 1
105 Steven Mandelaars 222 222 1
110 Aziz Assakkali Venray 218 218 1
110 Chris van Iperen 218 218 1
112 Bart Bos Venlo 214 214 1
112 Joep Niessen Swift 214 214 1
112 Sanders Steijvers AV Weert 214 214 1
112 Tim Claassen Helmond 214 214 1
116 Bastin van Alten Vlierden 210 210 1
116 Henrik Nitare Asterix 210 210 1
116 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
116 Kay Hubers Sporting Boxmeer 210 210 1
116 Marek Philippen Selfkant Süddern 210 210 1
121 Frans Bruijsters 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
121 Johan van de Mortel Swift 206 206 1
121 Maarten Sentjens Weert 206 206 1
121 Sietze de Jong Eindhoven 206 206 1
125 Cris Konings Steyl 202 202 1
125 Nitin Balakrishnan Asterix 202 202 1
127 Joost Bovee ATV Venray 198 198 1
127 Peter op het Veldt Steijl 198 198 1
129 Dirk van de Ven Someren 194 194 1
129 Tom Houwen Venray 194 194 1
131 Marvin Chong Nederweert 186 186 1
131 Stephan Hannot Venray 186 186 1
133 Ben Peters Someren 182 182 1
133 Freek van den Bosch Boxmeer 182 182 1
135 Bram Maas Venray 178 178 1
135 Harm Hoebergen Asten 178 178 1
137 Marco Timmer 't Jasper Sport 174 174 1
138 Peter van Meijl Someren-Eind 170 170 1
139 Jan Smits Overloon 166 166 1
139 Rob van de Laar Asten 166 166 1
141 Lex van Deursen Deurne 162 162 1
141 Mark Hol Venray 162 162 1
143 Kay Thijssen Sevenum 158 158 1
144 Geert Dinghs Asten 154 154 1
144 Maud Pubben Venray 154 154 1
146 Twan Aarts 150 150 1
146 Wouter Schambergen Venray 150 150 1
148 Grard Wijnen 147 147 1
149 DFC van Tetering Triathlon 144 144 1
149 Frank de Leeuw 144 144 1
151 Simon Driessen Asten 141 141 1
152 Twan Bloemen Overloon 138 138 1
153 Robert Hurkmans Someren 135 135 1
154 Tom van Horrik Someren 129 129 1
155 Dave Bankers Asten 126 126 1
156 Michiel Malschaert Someren 123 123 1
157 Tom Schijndel 't Jasper Sport 120 120 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Olav Nieuwenhuis Tegelen 340 340 355 355 375 400 340 340 2505 8
2 Ron Koster Atletiek Helden 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 6
3 Roel Roubroeks Atletiek Helden 330 330 340 340 355 320 320 2335 7
4 Andrew Leenen Roggel 290 280 300 290 310 310 300 2080 7
5 Sander Dinghs Venlo 280 245 260 270 290 260 245 280 1885 8
6 Robert Reintjes Helmond 310 330 310 330 320 280 1880 6
7 Peter Stiphout Venlo 275 235 245 275 240 245 270 1785 7
8 Jules van Hensberg Atletiek Leudal 290 310 320 340 340 1600 5
9 Raymond van Hall Doesburg 375 375 375 375 1500 4
10 Arnold Koetsier Lopersgroep Deurne 320 330 330 275 1255 4
11 Ronald Langenhuizen Roermond 375 400 375 1150 3
12 Bart van Mierlo Someren 280 300 265 290 1135 4
13 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 280 260 290 255 1085 4
14 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 355 330 355 1040 3
15 Jeroen Hendriks Tegelen 375 320 330 1025 3
16 Radek Winiarski Someren 250 255 265 250 1020 4
17 Bjorn Koelink Nuenen 280 310 310 900 3
18 Karl van Daal Venray 290 275 275 840 3
19 Klaas Visscher Nuenen 270 280 550 2
20 Peter Maas Helmond 275 265 540 2
21 Marco Ottenheijm Baarlo Lb 250 275 525 2
21 Ronald Kolinger Lopersgroep Deurne 250 275 525 2
23 Roel Segers HAC 255 265 520 2
24 Geert Schroven Tessenderlo 400 400 1
25 John van Bussel Scopias 375 375 1
26 Marcel Martens ATV Venray 355 355 1
26 Martijn Vergeer Loopgroep Aart Stigter 355 355 1
26 Stevan Leppink GAC Gemert 355 355 1
26 Wouter Enkels Tessenderlo 355 355 1
30 Bas Pierik AVON 340 340 1
31 Roland van Eijk Asten 330 330 1
32 Dennis Lymandt Kerkrade 320 320 1
32 Jordan Van Lee GAC Gemert 320 320 1
32 Ron Beurskens Horst 320 320 1
35 Jordy van de Steen Amstelveen 310 310 1
35 Luuk Hensen Scopias 310 310 1
37 Dave Peters Maashees 300 300 1
37 Gabriel Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 300 300 1
37 Michiel Hoeben Ommel 300 300 1
37 Patrick Goertz Swift 300 300 1
37 Pim van de Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 300 300 1
37 Roger Janssen Belfeld 300 300 1
43 Stef van Rens ATV Venray 290 290 1
43 Stefan Verheijen Heusden 290 290 1
45 Kees-Michel Heemskerk Rosmalen 280 280 1
46 Dave van 't Hull Scopias 275 275 1
47 Edgar Struijlaart Weert 270 270 1
47 Jos van Wijlick Venray 270 270 1
47 Martien van Hoof Deurne 270 270 1
47 Menno Verschuren Herkenbosch 270 270 1
47 Soon Woo Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
52 Marcel van de Werf Baarlo 265 265 1
52 Paul Bongers Thorn 265 265 1
54 Donald Moorren Venray 260 260 1
54 Martijn Donselaar Orion 260 260 1
56 Ruud van Ninhuijs Egchel 255 255 1
56 Wouter de Bruin HAC 255 255 1
58 Rene Sleegers Someren 250 250 1
59 JM van Meersbergen Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
60 Edgard Hendrikse Tegelen 240 240 1
60 Freddie de Vries Venray 240 240 1
62 Remco van Rees Asten 235 235 1
62 Stefan van Maasakker Volkel 235 235 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Edwin Achterberg Nederlandse Triathlonbond 400 400 355 375 400 400 400 375 2750 8
2 Erik de Laat AV Weert 375 400 375 340 355 375 375 340 2595 8
3 Edwin Kok GAC Gemert 355 375 355 320 320 340 340 375 330 2470 9
4 John Thielen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 340 310 330 355 265 2295 7
5 Jos Adriaens AV Weert 320 320 265 300 330 290 310 2135 7
6 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 300 280 290 260 280 300 275 330 300 2080 9
7 Hans Steijaert HAC 280 290 275 255 290 290 280 290 1995 8
8 David Leidelmeijer AV Weert 330 310 300 320 1260 4
9 Stephan Qarimi AV Weert 290 275 280 270 1115 4
10 Marc Thielen Vierden 270 270 250 310 1100 4
11 Marco Gielen Scopias 340 375 355 1070 3
12 Renè Jacobs Someren 320 330 355 1005 3
13 Jack Boots Venlo 310 300 275 885 3
14 Jean Pierre Hoeboer De Keien 400 400 800 2
15 Erwin van Dommelen GAC Gemert 340 355 695 2
16 Arno Arts Nuenen 310 340 650 2
17 Sadik el Mourabite Eindhoven Atletiek 330 300 630 2
18 Eric Dorpmans 275 280 555 2
19 Ruud Fleuren Baarlo Lb 255 265 520 2
20 Pieter Adriaens AV Weert 400 400 1
21 Guus Heijnen Tartletos 330 330 1
21 Robin van Duren Hardlopen.nl 330 330 1
23 Christ Korsten GAC Gemert 320 320 1
23 Eric de Swart Swolgen 320 320 1
23 Joost Derikx Neer 320 320 1
26 Marcel Arts Ysselsteyn Lb 310 310 1
26 Maurice Bastings Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
26 Pascal Hodselmans Scopias 310 310 1
29 Edwin de Groot Venray 300 300 1
29 Mike Curvers Scopias 300 300 1
31 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
32 Danny Boskemper Baarlo 280 280 1
32 Jack Ernest LOGO 280 280 1
34 Bas van Loon Asten 275 275 1
34 Roeland Spiering Beringe 275 275 1
36 Eric Jacobs Ospel 270 270 1
36 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
36 Piet Wijlaars Someren 270 270 1
36 Tonny van Cauteren Helmond 270 270 1
40 Jeffrey Meurkens Loopgroep Cranendonck 265 265 1
40 Paul Derijck Helmond 265 265 1
40 Reiner Bohnen OSC Waldniel 265 265 1
43 Maarten van Lent Helden 260 260 1
43 Pieter de Kiewit Venlo 260 260 1
45 Frans Saes Reuver 255 255 1
46 Paul van Dillen Nuenen 250 250 1
47 Peter Verdonk Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
48 Arian Adriaans Cifla 240 240 1
49 Hans van Aerle LOGO 235 235 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jos de Groot De Rips 400 375 340 375 375 330 400 2595 7
2 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 340 300 280 340 355 330 340 300 355 2360 9
3 Leon Stijnen Atletiek Leudal 375 355 355 355 375 400 2215 6
4 Rob Wismans Reuver 330 255 290 290 320 340 340 2165 7
5 Jones Ewalds Venlo 275 245 218 265 270 300 250 310 1915 8
6 Jan Hermkes 320 320 250 300 330 280 1800 6
7 Ton van der Honing Swift 310 250 310 310 265 320 1765 6
8 Maurice Zwart Helmond 300 270 275 310 270 330 1755 6
9 Mario Arts LOGO 330 330 330 355 355 1700 5
10 Jhonny van Rhee Scopias 280 280 230 290 255 280 1615 6
11 Marcel van Berkum LOGO 290 245 270 290 320 1415 5
12 Ronald Dielissen Tegelen 310 320 310 340 1280 4
13 Chris Meulendijks Grubbenvorst 290 300 320 300 1210 4
14 Peter Mijsberg De Keien 400 400 800 2
15 Eric van Dijk LOGO 226 260 280 766 3
16 Frank Fonteyne Lottum 375 340 715 2
17 Jeroen Kouwenberg Scopias 270 265 535 2
18 Eric Ebus Venlo 260 260 520 2
19 Peter Meijers Scopias 240 260 500 2
20 Gerard Joosten Meerlo 255 226 481 2
21 Frank Verschuuren Venray 400 400 1
21 Marco Tramontina Running Team Eindhoven 400 400 1
21 Mark Jongenelen 't Jasper Sport 400 400 1
21 Pascal Lucker Venlo 400 400 1
25 Eugène Bartholomeus Neer 375 375 1
25 Hans van Delft Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
25 Rob Kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 375 375 1
28 Jos Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
28 Paul Coolegem avVN 355 355 1
30 Harald Lange OSC Waldniel 340 340 1
31 Marcel Zeelen Steyl 330 330 1
32 Paul Classens Oirlo 320 320 1
32 Theo Derix 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
34 Eri Bekkering LOGO 310 310 1
34 Jos Hebben ATV Venray 310 310 1
36 Peter Serne 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
36 Ronald Smeets Brunssum 300 300 1
38 Frank Heijkers Haelen 290 290 1
38 Marcel Meulendijks America 290 290 1
40 Henk Kerkers Deurne 280 280 1
40 Roeland Spiering Beringe 280 280 1
42 Hans van Aerle LOGO 275 275 1
42 Jeffrey Schifferling 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
42 Paul Kurvers Wessem 275 275 1
42 Ted beekman Horst 275 275 1
42 Theo de Vries Scopias 275 275 1
47 Johan Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
47 Peter Caris Orion 265 265 1
49 Peter Hendrix Swolgen 260 260 1
50 Simon van Deelen Mierlo 255 255 1
50 Ton Verhees 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
52 Arjan Robben avVN 250 250 1
53 John Wanten Meterik 245 245 1
54 Luud Martens Helmond 240 240 1
54 Marc Classens Venray 240 240 1
56 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 235 235 1
56 Trudo jans Vianen Nb 235 235 1
58 Ben Vullings ATV Venray 230 230 1
59 Dick Eleveld HAC 222 222 1
59 Peter Bovee Kronenberg 222 222 1
61 Rene Duijkers Castenray 218 218 1
62 Ignaas Bongers Helmond 214 214 1
62 Twan van Stokkem Venray 214 214 1
64 Boy Amanat Venray 210 210 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 John Kocken HAC 400 375 355 340 340 355 330 355 2520 8
2 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 375 355 340 355 375 355 340 320 340 2495 9
3 Perry Peeters STB 340 330 330 340 320 320 300 320 2300 8
4 Adwin Hoogeveen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 330 310 320 300 290 330 260 310 2190 8
5 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 310 280 290 310 280 310 270 300 2080 8
6 Hans van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 400 400 2000 5
7 Nol Geurts Heythuysen 300 265 270 270 290 240 290 250 280 1965 9
8 Wim Janssen Atletiek Helden 400 375 375 375 400 1925 5
9 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 320 290 310 280 320 275 1795 6
10 Georgy Sinelshchlkov GAC Gemert 320 330 330 290 330 1600 5
11 Jos Thielen Wanssum 280 300 255 290 1125 4
12 Ton Grommen Maasbree 400 375 775 2
13 Frits Gösgens Oostrum Lb 260 265 235 760 3
14 Martien Korten Weert 355 375 730 2
15 Egon Triki LOGO 300 320 620 2
16 Laura Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 275 260 535 2
17 Hans Lieverse 't Jasper Sport 245 280 525 2
18 Willy Kanters Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 1
19 Frans Deenen ATV Venray 355 355 1
19 Jan Suylen Swift 355 355 1
21 Frank Timmermans ATV Venray 340 340 1
21 Gé Vermeulen Belfeld 340 340 1
23 Bert Schepers LOGO 330 330 1
24 Jeroen Oudenhvoven ATV Venray 310 310 1
24 Mario Felius 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
24 Martien Dupont Atverni 310 310 1
27 Henri Koolen 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
27 John Willemsen Steyl 300 300 1
27 Wim Cox Swift 300 300 1
30 Wout Verhagen Nuenen 290 290 1
31 Joop Wijnhoven ATV Venray 280 280 1
32 Hugo van Schayik Langenboom 275 275 1
32 Jos van Deur Steyl 275 275 1
32 Ronald Simons LOGO 275 275 1
35 Mattie van Deursen Asten 270 270 1
35 Peter Wetjens Venlo 270 270 1
37 Jan Koot Beek en Donk 265 265 1
37 Wim Driessen Asten 265 265 1
37 Wim Kusters Oirlo 265 265 1
40 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
41 Jeantev Stap 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
42 Jan Gommans Overloon 245 245 1
43 Anita Smits Meterik 240 240 1
44 Wim Breugelmans Asten 235 235 1
45 Hans Russens Schijndel 230 230 1
45 Henk Jacobs Meerlo 230 230 1
47 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
48 Haroldinio Abauna Eindhoven 222 222 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jan Oehlen avVN 355 400 400 375 400 355 330 2615 7
2 Wiel van Lier Atletiek Helden 340 340 375 340 340 330 340 330 355 2430 9
3 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 330 355 355 355 355 340 340 2430 7
4 Henk van Eck GAC Gemert 300 310 310 320 320 310 310 2180 7
5 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 320 300 310 330 300 275 280 2115 7
6 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 290 320 310 320 320 1560 5
7 Piet Aarts Wanssum 280 275 270 275 290 1390 5
8 Jack Niessen Swift 400 400 400 1200 3
8 Wiel Brouwers Horst 300 300 300 300 1200 4
10 Theo van der Wielen Cifla 375 375 400 1150 3
11 Adriaan Dekkers GAC Gemert 375 375 375 1125 3
12 Albert Warnders LOGO 355 400 340 1095 3
13 Geert Hertogs AV Weert 320 375 695 2
14 Kees van der Put Eindhoven Atletiek 340 330 670 2
15 Wil Cootjans Kessel 330 300 630 2
16 Ton Rückert Scopias 290 310 600 2
17 Jos Sanders avVN 270 265 535 2
18 John de Rooy ATV Venray 400 400 1
19 Har Boonen Atletiek Leudal 375 375 1
20 Hein Gilsing Mierlo 355 355 1
21 Fred van Bakel 330 330 1
21 Jeu Propst Orion 330 330 1
23 Jos de Vries Swift 320 320 1
23 Wim Ebisch Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
25 Hennie van Deursen Asten 310 310 1
25 Wim Janssen AV Weert 310 310 1
27 Henk Engelen Vlodrop 300 300 1
28 Geert Fuchs Asten 290 290 1
28 Joop Slagboom GVAC 290 290 1
28 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
28 Pieter Gielen Melderslo 290 290 1
28 Thijs Verhaegh Atletiek Helden 290 290 1
33 Frans noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
33 Hay Driessen Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
33 Hennie de Kock Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
33 Paul Thijssen Orion 280 280 1
33 Ward Lauwers 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
38 André Dullers Bocholt 275 275 1
38 Henny Lenkens Sint Anthonis 275 275 1
38 Jan Driessen Lierop 275 275 1
38 Wiel Ambaum Scopias 275 275 1
42 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 270 270 1
42 Piet Loverbosch Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
42 Toon Aben Olympus Land van Cuijk 270 270 1
42 Wil Dijkhuizen Loopgroep PK 270 270 1
46 Gerard Groenen America 265 265 1
46 Peter Koomen Asten 265 265 1
48 Berry Bloemers HAC 260 260 1
48 Jan Maessen Venray 260 260 1
50 Jeu Elbers Wellerlooi 255 255 1
51 Tiny Huyben Grubbenvorst 250 250 1
52 Harrie Heijnen Boxmeer 245 245 1
53 Bert Linders Venray 240 240 1
54 Cees Nabuurs Boxmeer 235 235 1
55 Ben Jansen Venray 230 230 1