Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2017-2018


Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Insa van Lessen 320 375 320 310 1325 4
2 Manouk van Bussel Deurne 340 330 300 970 3
3 Sharon van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 310 330 290 930 3
4 Linda Korten AV Weert 375 400 775 2
5 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 375 355 730 2
6 Stephanie Crooijmans Prins Hendrik 355 340 695 2
7 Shelly van Els Olympus Land van Cuijk 320 265 585 2
8 Ilse Schuurmans Oss '78 280 300 580 2
9 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 300 260 560 2
10 Lieke Seunis Atletiek Leudal 275 270 545 2
11 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
11 Sharon Trienes Unitas 400 400 1
11 Sophie Dielissen Venloop Running Team 400 400 1
14 Diana Golek WKB META LUBLINIEC POLEN 375 375 1
15 Lieke Marijnen Leiden Atletiek 355 355 1
15 Lonneke Moonen Molenbeersel 355 355 1
17 Iris van Dijk AV Weert 340 340 1
17 Tessa Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
19 Melissa Bevers Asterix 330 330 1
19 Saskia Degens Tessenderlo 330 330 1
21 Viola van den Berk Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
22 Eefke Remmen Venlo 310 310 1
22 Lisette Bouten ATV Venray 310 310 1
24 Marleen van den Wittenboer Vlierden 300 300 1
25 Julia Russek Duitsland 290 290 1
25 Tessa Peeters Atletiek Helden 290 290 1
27 Anne Reintjes ATV Venray 280 280 1
27 Rowen Reemers Lopersgroep Deurne 280 280 1
29 Bregje Loverbos Deurne 275 275 1
30 Jaimy Claessens ATV Venray 270 270 1
31 Maaike Grolle Helmond 265 265 1
32 Mieke Reintjes ATV Venray 260 260 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Gielen Orion 400 400 400 400 1600 4
2 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort GAC Gemert 355 375 355 375 1460 4
3 Germana Travaglini Atletiek Leudal 320 320 320 320 1280 4
4 Daphne Broers HAC 355 310 330 995 3
5 Heike Prinsen HAC 330 340 670 2
5 Simone Apon-Scholtens Atletiek Leudal 340 330 670 2
7 Katleen Boeckx Geel 375 375 1
7 Tatjana Cernochova Hellas 375 375 1
9 Marjan van den Tillaar Loopgroep PK 355 355 1
10 Chantal Janssen Tegelen 340 340 1
10 Marlies van Beek GAC Gemert 340 340 1
12 Karin Bouten ATV Venray 330 330 1
13 Anne-Mieke Pluijm GAC Gemert 310 310 1
13 Audrey Smits Belfeld 310 310 1
13 Maartje Postma ATV Venray 310 310 1
16 Mariët Hulsman Scopias 300 300 1
16 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo Lopersgroep Deurne 300 300 1
18 Sonja van Dijk HAC 290 290 1
19 Ilse Beekman Helmond 280 280 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nicole Loeve HAC 355 400 375 400 1530 4
2 Jozet Tomassen Atletiek Leudal 375 375 400 375 1525 4
3 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 320 320 340 980 3
4 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 695 2
5 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 330 355 685 2
6 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael Maasmechelen 330 330 660 2
7 Adriek de Man Someren 310 300 610 2
8 Anja Peeters Lummen 400 400 1
9 Anita Verkoelen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 1
10 Mariël Torres HAC 340 340 1
10 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 340 340 1
12 Roelie Nolet Orion 330 330 1
13 Resi Stappers Hegelsom 320 320 1
14 Ingrid Stam Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
14 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 310 310 1
16 Astrid van de kruijs HAC 300 300 1
16 Olga Houben Weert 300 300 1
18 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 290 290 1
18 Tonnie Van Horik HAC 290 290 1
20 Catherine Hendrix Scopias 280 280 1
20 Rina Grolle-Rijkers HAC 280 280 1
22 Marion Timmermans Scopias 275 275 1
22 Mirjam Lambert HAC 275 275 1
24 Marjan de Greef HAC 270 270 1
24 Wilma Maessen Scopias 270 270 1
26 Diana van Steenkiste Scopias 265 265 1
26 Willeke Sismono HAC 265 265 1
28 Sonja Janssen Melderslo 260 260 1
29 Harriet Groetelaars Scopias 255 255 1
30 Marlou Driessen Scopias 250 250 1
31 Marloes Crielaars Scopias 245 245 1
32 Gonnie Xhofleer Scopias 240 240 1
33 Gerian Pouwels Scopias 235 235 1
34 Mieke Storm-Hovens Scopias 230 230 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 355 355 330 1370 4
2 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 320 300 340 320 1280 4
3 Kay Peeters Horst 300 310 330 290 1230 4
4 Niels Jacobs ATH 270 290 310 300 1170 4
5 Teun Duisters Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 340 1140 3
6 Floor Kouwenberg Venlo 255 235 255 270 1015 4
7 Tom Smetsers Reuver 235 226 245 260 966 4
8 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 226 222 250 250 948 4
9 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 290 320 310 920 3
10 Frank Hendriks Deurne 210 202 226 235 873 4
11 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 198 198 206 230 832 4
12 Jurjen Knarren AVON 275 275 280 830 3
13 Eric Hermans Stein Lb 265 260 270 795 3
14 Bas Mols Unitas 202 170 198 222 792 4
15 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 186 182 190 226 784 4
16 Roy Lammers Lopersgroep Deurne 245 260 265 770 3
17 René Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 190 174 174 194 732 4
18 Harrie Bos Helmond 166 166 178 218 728 4
19 Ruud Langstraat ATH 162 147 166 214 689 4
20 Kenny van de Ven Lopersgroep Deurne 154 154 162 190 660 4
21 Andreas Thurau Kaarst 222 214 222 658 3
22 Giel Seunis Heythuysen 206 206 240 652 3
23 Jan van Lessen Neuss 147 144 154 186 631 4
24 Sander van Venrooij Oss 135 135 147 182 599 4
25 Teun van den Brand Oss '78 270 290 560 2
26 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 265 280 545 2
27 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 255 275 530 2
27 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 280 250 530 2
29 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 260 265 525 2
30 Manfred Hertog Kaarstr Duitsland 218 245 463 2
31 Jorn Berndsen AV Weert 230 218 448 2
32 Michael van Gemen Velden 141 129 138 408 3
33 Oliver Schmidt 190 214 404 2
34 Arne Agten 400 400 1
34 Rik van Wijlick Scopias 400 400 1
36 Erik van Rijsewijk Cifla 375 375 1
36 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 375 375 1
36 Jan van den Hoogen Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
36 Neal Bouterse Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
40 Marcel Evers Roermond 182 182 364 2
41 Ids van Korven Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
41 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 355 355 1
43 Marcel Gnoß Sonsbeck 340 340 1
43 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 340 340 1
45 Matthijs Keizer Scopias 330 330 1
46 Finn Timmermans ATV Venray 320 320 1
47 Dries Deckx Hechtel 310 310 1
48 Rob de Jager Lopersgroep Deurne 138 170 308 2
49 Vincent Sokolowski Hellas 300 300 1
50 Rob Linders avVN 280 280 1
51 Leon Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 132 144 276 2
52 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
53 Chris Verberne 't Jasper Sport 123 135 258 2
54 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb 255 255 1
55 Yves Exelmans Scherpenheuvel 250 250 1
56 Sadik el Mourabite Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
57 Alon vd Broek Scopias 240 240 1
57 Jan Hermkes 240 240 1
57 Sebastiaan Verhaagh Tegelen 240 240 1
60 Niels van den Eijnden Lopersgroep Deurne 235 235 1
61 Dolf van de Voort PAC 230 230 1
61 Walter Kivits Lopersgroep Deurne 230 230 1
63 Lars Burgerjon AV Weert 218 218 1
64 Ronnie Korthout Lummen 214 214 1
65 Chris Steuns Swift 210 210 1
65 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 210 210 1
65 Nathan ten Holder Venray 210 210 1
68 MIchel Groffen ATV Venray 206 206 1
69 Robert Russek Duitsland 202 202 1
69 Roel Hermsen Venray 202 202 1
71 Mark Hellegers 198 198 1
72 Joost Brauer Scopias 194 194 1
72 Loek Malecki Voerendaal 194 194 1
72 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 194 194 1
75 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 186 186 1
75 Jan Meeuws Someren 186 186 1
77 Gerrie Luttikhold Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
77 Jack Naus Nederweert 178 178 1
77 Paul Frantzen Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
80 Gene Wright Eindhoven 174 174 1
80 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 174 174 1
82 Jordi de Bruijn HAC 170 170 1
82 Wilco Postma ATV Venray 170 170 1
84 John Willemsen Steyl 162 162 1
85 Bas Basten Orion 158 158 1
85 Frank Heygele HAC 158 158 1
85 Marcel Zelen Heibloem 158 158 1
88 Bob van Hooff Deurne 150 150 1
88 Hay Aerts 150 150 1
88 Robbie Sijben Belfeld 150 150 1
91 Jos Zegveld Nederweert 144 144 1
92 Evert-Jan Clijnk Lopersgroep Deurne 141 141 1
92 Joep van Kleef Venlo 141 141 1
94 Ton Janssen Venlo 138 138 1
95 Henny Houben Weert 132 132 1
95 Paul Grolle HAC 132 132 1
97 Frank Jacobs Deurne 129 129 1
98 Hans Roggen Venlo 126 126 1
99 Pascal Wanten Reuver 120 120 1
100 Marcel Gubbels Scopias 117 117 1
101 Frits Houben Tegelen 114 114 1
102 Bert Verheijden Scopias 111 111 1