Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2017-2018


Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Linda Korten AV Weert 375 400 340 400 400 375 400 2690 7
2 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 375 355 330 375 375 330 375 2515 7
3 Insa van Lessen 320 375 320 310 290 340 340 2295 7
4 Manouk van Bussel Deurne 340 330 300 280 300 1550 5
5 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 300 260 265 300 310 1435 5
6 Lieke Seunis Atletiek Leudal 275 270 275 320 290 1430 5
7 Sharon van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 310 330 290 310 1240 4
8 An Lenders Venloop Running Team 400 400 800 2
8 Sophie Dielissen Venloop Running Team 400 400 800 2
10 Sharon Trienes Unitas 400 355 755 2
11 Diana Golek WKB META LUBLINIEC POLEN 375 375 750 2
12 Stephanie Crooijmans Prins Hendrik 355 340 695 2
12 Tessa Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 340 355 695 2
14 Melissa Bevers Asterix 330 355 685 2
15 Rowen Reemers Lopersgroep Deurne 280 330 610 2
16 Julia Russek Mönchengladbach 290 300 590 2
17 Shelly van Els Olympus Land van Cuijk 320 265 585 2
18 Ilse Schuurmans Oss '78 280 300 580 2
18 Tessa Peeters Atletiek Helden 290 290 580 2
20 Anne Reintjes ATV Venray 280 280 560 2
21 Mieke Reintjes ATV Venray 260 255 515 2
22 Denise Dillmann Achilles-Top 355 355 1
22 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team 355 355 1
22 Lieke Marijnen Leiden Atletiek 355 355 1
22 Lonneke Moonen Molenbeersel 355 355 1
26 Iris van Dijk AV Weert 340 340 1
26 Theresa Stevens 340 340 1
28 Janneke Schwaner GAC Gemert 330 330 1
28 Saskia Degens Tessenderlo 330 330 1
30 Lotte Beckers Echt 320 320 1
30 Marjolein Hanssen 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
30 Viola van den Berk Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
30 Yvonne Steegh ATV Venray 320 320 1
34 Charissa Zijlstra Leeuwarden 310 310 1
34 Eefke Remmen Venlo 310 310 1
34 Emma Edlund Roermond 310 310 1
34 Lisette Bouten ATV Venray 310 310 1
38 Anne Vink HAC 300 300 1
38 Marleen van den Wittenboer Vlierden 300 300 1
40 Lieke Biemans Asten 290 290 1
41 Charlotte van Wegberg Venlo 280 280 1
42 Bregje Loverbos Deurne 275 275 1
42 Mattie Rasker ATV Venray 275 275 1
44 Jaimy Claessens ATV Venray 270 270 1
44 José Seuren Lottum 270 270 1
44 Priscilla van den Boogaard Swift 270 270 1
47 Bianca van den Heuvel Spijkenisse 265 265 1
47 Maaike Grolle Helmond 265 265 1
49 Ellen Poels Heide 260 260 1
50 Simone Rossel ATV Venray 250 250 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Gielen Orion 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 9
2 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort GAC Gemert 355 375 355 375 375 375 375 2585 7
3 Daphne Broers HAC 355 310 330 340 330 330 340 2335 7
4 Germana Travaglini Atletiek Leudal 320 320 320 320 320 320 1920 6
5 Heike Prinsen HAC 330 340 355 1025 3
6 Marjan van den Tillaar Loopgroep PK 355 375 730 2
7 Karin Bouten ATV Venray 330 355 685 2
8 Simone Apon-Scholtens Atletiek Leudal 340 330 670 2
9 Maartje Postma ATV Venray 310 320 630 2
9 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo Lopersgroep Deurne 300 330 630 2
11 Wendy Duys Velden 290 330 620 2
12 Julia Dahmen Swift 375 375 1
12 Katleen Boeckx Geel 375 375 1
12 Tatjana Cernochova Hellas 375 375 1
15 Bianca Teuwsen Griendtsveen 355 355 1
15 Mechtild Dackus-Panhuysen Atletiek Maastricht 355 355 1
15 Sabine Zelen Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
18 Chantal Janssen Tegelen 340 340 1
18 Esther Rambags Venray 340 340 1
18 Helen de Laat Gastel 340 340 1
18 Marlies van Beek GAC Gemert 340 340 1
18 Suzanne Kortooms Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
23 Debby Opbroek Swift 330 330 1
24 Joyce Engelen Someren 320 320 1
25 Anne-Mieke Pluijm GAC Gemert 310 310 1
25 Audrey Smits Belfeld 310 310 1
25 Marieke Manders Oostrum Lb 310 310 1
25 Monique Boots Heythuysen 310 310 1
25 Patricia van de Laar Asten 310 310 1
30 Eefje Hoedemakers Venray 300 300 1
30 Joyce Albers Heerlen 300 300 1
30 Mariët Hulsman Scopias 300 300 1
33 Sonja van Dijk HAC 290 290 1
34 Floortje Giesen Venray 280 280 1
34 Ilse Beekman Helmond 280 280 1
36 Silvia Beterams ATV Venray 275 275 1
37 Ivon Hermsen Venray 270 270 1
38 Merel Klomp Venray 265 265 1
39 Laura Arts ATV Venray 260 260 1
40 Susanne Deiling Merselo 255 255 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Nicole Loeve HAC 355 400 375 400 400 375 400 2705 7
2 Jozet Tomassen Atletiek Leudal 375 375 400 375 375 400 400 375 2700 8
3 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael Maasmechelen 330 330 355 400 320 340 355 2430 7
4 Adriek de Man Someren 310 300 355 310 330 1605 5
5 Resi Stappers Hegelsom 320 310 300 290 320 1540 5
6 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 320 320 340 330 1310 4
7 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 375 1070 3
8 Anita Verkoelen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 330 685 2
8 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 330 355 685 2
10 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 340 340 680 2
11 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 290 310 600 2
12 Tineke van Mullekom Deurne 330 226 556 2
13 Anja Peeters Lummen 400 400 1
14 Anneke van de Vorst Loopgroep Cranendonck 375 375 1
15 Erika Schoofs Kervenheim 355 355 1
15 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 355 355 1
17 Joscha Lansbergen Haelen 340 340 1
17 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 340 340 1
17 M Raijmakers ? 340 340 1
17 Mariël Torres HAC 340 340 1
21 Inge Bosboom Swift 330 330 1
21 Roelie Nolet Orion 330 330 1
23 Arina Vink Asten 320 320 1
23 Ermie van Tiel Swift 320 320 1
23 Ingrid Rongen-Bovée ATV Venray 320 320 1
26 Ingrid Stam Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
26 Jeanne Stoffels Scopias 310 310 1
26 Veron Jongstra Kerkrade 310 310 1
29 Anita Verbeek ATV Venray 300 300 1
29 Astrid van de Kruijs HAC 300 300 1
29 Monique Kerpen Swift 300 300 1
29 Odette W. 300 300 1
29 Olga Houben Weert 300 300 1
34 Manuela van Dam Helden 290 290 1
34 Tonnie Van Horik HAC 290 290 1
36 Catherine Hendrix Scopias 280 280 1
36 Jeanny Jakobs Venray 280 280 1
36 Naamloos (Privacy) 280 280 1
36 Rina Grolle-Rijkers HAC 280 280 1
40 Anny Classens ATV Venray 275 275 1
40 Marion Timmermans Scopias 275 275 1
40 Mirjam Lambert HAC 275 275 1
43 Annelies Vullings Lottum 270 270 1
43 Marjan de Greef HAC 270 270 1
43 Wilma Maessen Scopias 270 270 1
46 Diana van Steenkiste Scopias 265 265 1
46 Ria van Heijst Sevenum 265 265 1
46 Willeke Sismono HAC 265 265 1
49 Sonja Janssen Melderslo 260 260 1
49 Wilma Hermans Sevenum 260 260 1
51 Harriet Groetelaars Scopias 255 255 1
51 Mien Coenegracht Olympus Land van Cuijk 255 255 1
53 Marlou Driessen Scopias 250 250 1
53 Sjan Deenen Sevenum 250 250 1
55 Adrienne Borbas ATH 245 245 1
55 Marloes Crielaars Scopias 245 245 1
57 Dilian Jansen ATV Venray 240 240 1
57 Gonnie Xhofleer Scopias 240 240 1
59 Gerian Pouwels Scopias 235 235 1
59 Karin van Broekhoven ATV Venray 235 235 1
61 Ans de Mulder Merselo 230 230 1
61 Mieke Storm-Hovens Scopias 230 230 1
63 Birgit Weijers Sevenum 222 222 1
64 Anita van het Nederend Meterik 218 218 1
65 Inge van de Ven Meerlo 214 214 1
66 Roos Cox Horst 210 210 1
67 Diny Vissers ATV Venray 206 206 1
68 Ans Gielen Melderslo 202 202 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Teun Duisters Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 340 375 355 375 375 2620 7
2 Rik van der Steen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 355 355 330 375 355 330 2430 7
3 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 320 300 340 320 275 340 300 340 2260 8
4 Ian Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 290 320 310 280 320 320 320 2160 7
5 Niels Jacobs ATH 270 290 310 300 330 330 310 2140 7
6 Jurjen Knarren AVON 275 275 280 235 330 260 290 1945 7
7 Roy Lammers Lopersgroep Deurne 245 260 265 222 310 245 255 1802 7
8 Floor Kouwenberg Venlo 255 235 255 270 226 255 265 255 1790 8
9 Manfred Herzog Duesseldorf 218 245 218 320 250 250 265 1766 7
10 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 226 222 250 250 206 270 210 218 250 1686 9
11 Tom Smetsers Reuver 235 226 245 260 214 235 240 1655 7
12 Frank Hendriks Deurne 210 202 226 235 186 255 222 214 245 1607 9
13 Richard Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 198 198 206 230 194 250 214 210 240 1548 9
14 Kay Peeters Horst 300 310 330 290 290 1520 5
15 Ruud Langstraat ATH 162 147 166 214 170 245 198 174 222 1389 9
16 Rick Hendriks Oss '78 280 250 240 280 310 1360 5
16 Giel Seunis Heythuysen 206 206 240 210 280 218 1360 6
18 Kenny van de Ven Lopersgroep Deurne 154 154 162 190 132 230 170 141 190 1250 9
19 Matthijs Keizer Scopias 330 265 340 300 1235 4
20 Jan van Lessen NSV DL 147 144 154 186 129 222 174 126 186 1213 9
21 Bas Mols Unitas 202 170 198 222 182 235 1209 6
22 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 265 280 250 290 1085 4
23 Michael van Gemen ? 141 129 138 218 150 117 182 1075 7
24 Sander van Venrooij Oss 135 135 147 182 210 99 166 1074 7
25 Rob de Jager Lopersgroep Deurne 138 170 114 202 147 86 162 1019 7
26 Chris Steuns Swift 210 230 300 240 980 4
27 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 186 182 190 226 178 962 5
28 Guido Hendrix Stramproy 260 355 340 955 3
29 Harrie Bos Helmond 166 166 178 218 166 894 5
30 Andreas Thurau Kaarst 222 214 222 235 893 4
31 Jan Hermkes Orion 240 190 206 206 842 4
32 Teun van den Brand Oss '78 270 290 270 830 3
33 Rens van Dongen Tegelen 270 280 275 825 3
34 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 800 2
35 Eric Hermans Stein Lb 265 260 270 795 3
36 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 255 275 255 785 3
37 René Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 190 174 174 194 732 4
38 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 355 375 730 2
39 Rik van der Sterren Reuver 300 400 700 2
40 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 375 320 695 2
41 Roel Hermsen Venray 202 190 230 622 3
42 Robert Russek Mönchengladbach 202 135 226 563 3
43 MIchel Groffen ATV Venray 206 186 166 558 3
44 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 260 265 525 2
45 Walter Kivits Lopersgroep Deurne 230 290 520 2
46 Alan vd Broek Scopias 240 275 515 2
47 Remco Verbruggen Atletiek Helden 162 108 194 464 3
48 Puck Huijs Baarlo Lb 255 198 453 2
49 Jorn Berndsen AV Weert 230 218 448 2
50 Leon Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 132 144 166 442 3
51 Chris Verberne 't Jasper Sport 123 135 154 412 3
52 Jones Ewalds Venlo 194 210 404 2
52 Oliver Schmidt 190 214 404 2
54 Arne Agten 400 400 1
54 Marco Schopen Eschweiler 400 400 1
54 Rick Paffen Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 1
54 Rik van Wijlick Scopias 400 400 1
54 Eric Jacobs Molenbeersel 182 218 400 2
59 Erik van Rijsewijk Cifla 375 375 1
59 Jan van den Hoogen Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
59 Neal Bouterse Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
62 Marcel Evers Roermond 182 182 364 2
63 Bernie Nagel 't Jasper Sport 186 174 360 2
64 Wilco Postma ATV Venray 170 186 356 2
65 Ids van Korven Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
65 Jan Droessen Wageningen 355 355 1
65 Piet Crommen 355 355 1
68 Maarten aan den Boom Venlo 144 202 346 2
69 Nathan ten Holder Triathlon 210 135 345 2
70 Daan Gehlen Nederlandse Triathlonbond 340 340 1
70 Marcel Gnoß Sonsbeck 340 340 1
70 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 340 340 1
73 Marcel Zelen Atletiek Leudal 158 178 336 2
74 Job Dusch Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
75 Finn Timmermans ATV Venray 320 320 1
76 Dries Deckx Hechtel 310 310 1
76 Heinz van Dongen Kevelaer 310 310 1
76 Kai Weyers Mönchengladbacher LG 310 310 1
79 Ruben Max Hoeselt 300 300 1
79 Vincent Sokolowski Hellas 300 300 1
81 Legeste Dawit Tegelen 290 290 1
82 Rob Linders avVN 280 280 1
82 Roger Veldman Achilles-Top 280 280 1
84 Jami Rajabeen 275 275 1
84 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
84 Wessel Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
87 Frank Fonteyne Lottum 270 270 1
87 Roel Peters GAC Gemert 270 270 1
89 Abel van Beek Venlo 265 265 1
89 Alex Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 265 265 1
91 Erik van den Heuvel Swalmen 260 260 1
91 Ruud van Oorschot Someren 260 260 1
91 Toine Pel Venray 260 260 1
94 Yves Exelmans Scherpenheuvel 250 250 1
95 Geert Linders ATV Venray 245 245 1
95 Sadik el Mourabite Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
95 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 245 245 1
98 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
98 Sebastiaan Verhaagh Tegelen 240 240 1
100 Ehsan Rahmati Lottum 235 235 1
100 Niels van den Eijnden Lopersgroep Deurne 235 235 1
102 Dolf van de Voort PAC 230 230 1
102 Jules Arts ATV Venray 230 230 1
102 Niel Engelen Panningen 230 230 1
105 Frank Timmermans ATV Venray 226 226 1
105 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
105 Stijn Engelen Maastricht 226 226 1
108 Nico Jakobs Venray 222 222 1
109 Lars Burgerjon AV Weert 218 218 1
110 Michel Groffen ATV Venray 214 214 1
110 Ronnie Korthout Lummen 214 214 1
110 Sepp van den Wildenberg Budel 214 214 1
113 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 210 210 1
114 Nick van Rijt Haelen 206 206 1
114 Xavier van de Laar Asten 206 206 1
116 Carl Sas Cifla 202 202 1
116 Jordy Dols AVON 202 202 1
116 Marcel Coerver STB 202 202 1
119 Edwin van den Woldenborg Venray 198 198 1
119 Mark Hellegers 198 198 1
119 Pascal Pelzer Achilles-Top 198 198 1
119 Ruud van den Boomen Someren 198 198 1
123 Jan Poels ATV Venray 194 194 1
123 Joost Brauer Scopias 194 194 1
123 Loek Malecki Voerendaal 194 194 1
123 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 194 194 1
127 Miel Mertens Baarlo 190 190 1
128 Jan Meeuws Someren 186 186 1
129 Leon van den Heuvel Spijkenisse 182 182 1
130 Bart Lamberts Venray 178 178 1
130 Gerrie Luttikhold Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
130 Jack Naus Nederweert 178 178 1
130 Johan van Lith 178 178 1
130 Paul Frantzen Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
135 Gene Wright Eindhoven 174 174 1
135 Marc Bliec Achilles-Top 174 174 1
135 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 174 174 1
138 Bram Hendrix Merselo 170 170 1
138 Jordi de Bruijn HAC 170 170 1
138 Ronald Spoor Helmond 170 170 1
141 Ger Litjens Leunen 162 162 1
141 John Willemsen Steyl 162 162 1
141 Patrick Goertz Swift 162 162 1
144 Bas Basten Orion 158 158 1
144 Frank Heygele HAC 158 158 1
144 Johan van de Mortel Swift 158 158 1
144 Michel Grijseels Tegelen 158 158 1
144 Pim Stultiens ATV Venray 158 158 1
149 Trevor Homs Swift 154 154 1
149 Wouter Spijkman Venray 154 154 1
151 Bob van Hooff Deurne 150 150 1
151 Chris Spijkman Venray 150 150 1
151 Hay Aerts 150 150 1
151 Robbie Sijben Belfeld 150 150 1
151 Ruud Bremmers Swift 150 150 1
156 Jos de Vries Swift 147 147 1
156 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 147 147 1
158 Jos Zegveld Nederweert 144 144 1
158 Sören Weyers TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 144 144 1
160 Evert-Jan Clijnk Lopersgroep Deurne 141 141 1
160 Joep van Kleef Venlo 141 141 1
160 Joey Nafzger Roermond 141 141 1
163 Hans Kusters ATV Venray 138 138 1
163 Rob Visser Swift 138 138 1
163 Ton Janssen Venlo 138 138 1
166 Henny Houben Weert 132 132 1
166 Marc Oosting ATV Venray 132 132 1
166 Paul Grolle HAC 132 132 1
169 Frank Jacobs Deurne 129 129 1
169 Harry van der Borg ATV Venray 129 129 1
171 Hans Roggen Venlo 126 126 1
171 Marco Colson Vlodrop 126 126 1
173 Joof Oosterbaan Swift 123 123 1
173 Robbert Mulders Venray 123 123 1
175 Nahit Berk Venray 120 120 1
175 Pascal Wanten Reuver 120 120 1
175 Ton Broere Herten 120 120 1
178 Marcel Gubbels Scopias 117 117 1
178 Ric Reulen Swift 117 117 1
180 Frits Houben Tegelen 114 114 1
180 Ruud van Mil Venray 114 114 1
182 Attila Kovacs ATH 111 111 1
182 Bert Verheijden Scopias 111 111 1
182 Lo van den Beuken Swift 111 111 1
185 Thijs Hendriks Swift 108 108 1
186 Eddo Spijkman ATV Venray 105 105 1
186 Géorg van der Goor Herten 105 105 1
188 Peter van Orsouw Oss 102 102 1
189 Robbert Vlendré ATV Venray 96 96 1
190 Boy Amanat Venray 93 93 1
191 Danny Taminian Venray 90 90 1
192 Harry Baars ATV Venray 88 88 1
193 Frie van den Munckhof Venray 84 84 1