Standen Limbra Cross Competitie 2017-2018


MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lynn Thijs 't Jasper Sport 355 375 400 375 400 400 400 400 2750 8
2 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 300 340 310 290 340 375 400 375 2440 8
3 Meike Bliek Achilles-Top 320 330 355 310 355 355 375 340 2430 8
4 Lynn Diederen Atletiek Leudal 280 300 330 340 270 340 310 330 2230 8
5 Valerie Chu AV Weert 290 290 310 320 260 300 320 340 320 2200 9
6 Mette Jacobs Scopias 270 270 275 290 275 290 320 310 2030 8
7 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 230 275 260 270 270 290 300 265 280 1950 9
8 Mirre Vissers Atletiek Helden 275 280 265 250 265 265 300 1900 7
9 Vera van Erp Atletiek Leudal 245 260 250 280 260 330 270 1895 7
10 Claire van den Hurk ATH 218 265 255 275 245 275 275 1808 7
11 Meike Janssen AV Weert 226 245 214 250 218 235 280 260 290 1786 9
12 Sanne Michiels ATH 214 226 222 240 255 250 270 222 260 1723 9
13 Floor van Riel Atletiek Helden 222 230 260 240 255 240 275 1722 7
14 Lobke Pollen Scopias 202 222 198 235 222 250 265 1594 7
15 Loes Neutenboom Atletiek Leudal 194 218 194 218 214 235 255 255 1589 8
16 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 265 255 270 235 240 310 1575 6
17 Danique Willemsen Scopias 255 240 230 260 290 250 1525 6
18 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 198 210 190 222 198 214 230 240 1512 8
19 Eva van der Putten HAC 235 250 235 255 245 230 1450 6
20 Isis Levels Scopias 340 355 375 375 1445 4
21 Amber Görög AV Weert 190 202 186 194 202 218 245 1437 7
22 Lynn Behnke Scopias 375 400 340 320 1435 4
23 Floor Vulders-Jochems GAC Gemert 320 330 330 355 1335 4
24 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 300 300 310 330 1240 4
25 Eva Nagel 't Jasper Sport 226 210 210 245 245 1136 5
26 Suze Gipmans Venloop Running Team 320 400 355 1075 3
27 Evy Loots HAC 330 340 355 1025 3
28 Daphne van de Ligt GAC Gemert 182 182 214 206 214 998 5
29 Lilli Philipsen AV Weert 210 230 226 255 921 4
30 Amy Verkampen GAC Gemert 290 280 300 870 3
31 Sarah Smit HAC 210 222 250 682 3
32 Lisan Stijnen Caesar 320 355 675 2
33 Luna Bodelier Achilles-Top 280 300 580 2
34 Jools van de Klundert Scopias 310 265 575 2
35 Sophie van den Boogaart HAC 245 280 525 2
36 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 206 235 441 2
37 Julia Gitmans Scopias 214 202 416 2
37 Mila Boerkamps Atletiek Helden 190 226 416 2
39 Enkels Hanna Tessenderloo 400 400 1
40 Isa Mulder 't Jasper Sport 186 198 384 2
41 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
42 Julie Cuijpers Caesar 330 330 1
43 Amberly Wellens Beringe 310 310 1
44 Pleun Oosterbaan Raayland 280 280 1
45 Emma Sijtsma Atletiek Maastricht 275 275 1
46 Isa Swinkels Raayland 270 270 1
47 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 1
48 Nica Niersmann Zevenbergschen Hoek 260 260 1
49 Louise Deckx Hechtol 250 250 1
50 Jade van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 1
51 Franca Schoonen Helmond 240 240 1
51 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 240 240 1
53 Merlijne Billekens AV Weert 235 235 1
54 Femke Jansen Raayland 230 230 1
54 Robin Nadi Deurne 230 230 1
56 Lisa Peeters Raayland 226 226 1
56 Mila Schulte HAC 226 226 1
56 Sterre Knoben STB 226 226 1
59 Carlijn van Rooijen Heythuysen 218 218 1
59 Renske Gottenbos HAC 218 218 1
61 Dieuwertje Strans Raayland 210 210 1
61 Hanka De Baets 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
63 Eline Smolenaars AV Weert 206 206 1
63 Femke van der Sluijs Raayland 206 206 1
63 Livana Peeters Scopias 206 206 1
63 Ninthe Janssen 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
63 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 206 206 1
68 Esmee van de Ven HAC 202 202 1
68 Naomi Tomasoa Raayland 202 202 1
70 Sarah Blankers Raayland 198 198 1
71 Kulzeen Suleiman 't Jasper Sport 194 194 1
72 Bieke Langen Maasmechelen 186 186 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 355 400 355 375 270 400 400 400 400 2730 9
2 Emma Bijnen HAC 340 355 340 355 310 375 375 375 375 2550 9
3 Demi de Vries HAC 320 300 310 330 245 320 330 340 2250 8
4 Xenia Raptis Scopias 300 275 280 310 250 340 330 320 320 2200 9
5 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 310 270 290 320 240 355 310 310 2165 8
6 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 260 255 270 300 320 290 275 1970 7
7 Maud Seuren AV Weert 255 245 265 290 275 255 275 1860 7
8 Betlehem Woldemesekel ATV Venray 320 300 255 340 355 1570 5
9 Pien Postma ATV Venray 265 275 330 310 300 1480 5
10 Tess Goessens Caesar 375 375 375 1125 3
11 Ilse de Bouter Swift 330 310 320 960 3
12 Robin Scheenen Atletiek Helden 280 340 330 950 3
13 Femke Bouten Atletiek Helden 250 300 300 850 3
14 Eline Eekhout Atletiek Helden 280 260 280 820 3
15 Esmée Bartel Unitas 280 235 290 805 3
16 Yara Schoenmakers Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 800 2
17 Jill Wanten Swift 375 355 730 2
18 Brenne Caubergh Riemst 330 355 685 2
19 Lina Vercoulen Scopias 330 330 660 2
20 Mare Frauenfelder Cifla 340 300 640 2
21 Alice Leijssen ATV Venray 290 265 555 2
22 Anne Wieringa Atletiek Helden 270 270 540 2
23 Bo Spoor Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
23 Fien Peusens ATLA 400 400 1
25 Bo Verschuuren Raayland 355 355 1
26 Hannah Odendahl Preussen Krefeld 340 340 1
26 Lieke hoogsteen Cifla 340 340 1
28 Marie Willems ATLA 320 320 1
29 Carlijn Mols Unitas 290 290 1
29 Hester Neijmeijer HAC 290 290 1
29 Lieke Rijk Swift 290 290 1
32 Evy Grassi STB 280 280 1
32 Floor Driessen HAC 280 280 1
34 Lizzy Langen Unitas 275 275 1
34 Sophia Luyven Sonsbeck 275 275 1
36 Lisa Roumen Atletiek Leudal 270 270 1
37 Isabella Reijnders Raayland 265 265 1
37 Kyanie Blom Nederlandse Triathlonbond 265 265 1
39 Kaela Peeters Scopias 260 260 1
39 Nova Smeets Caesar 260 260 1
41 Xindi Hu Atletiek Helden 240 240 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 355 375 400 375 400 400 400 400 2750 8
2 Violet Willems Achilles-Top 340 355 375 355 330 375 375 2505 7
3 Kirsten Maes Unitas 330 340 355 340 355 375 355 355 2475 8
4 Anouk Bussemakers Atletiek Helden 310 330 340 310 300 355 340 340 2325 8
5 Tara Goossens ATV Venray 290 320 320 320 320 320 330 330 2260 8
6 Meike Vermeulen 't Jasper Sport 275 290 310 290 330 340 310 320 2190 8
7 Resy van Iersel 't Jasper Sport 300 300 330 300 310 330 270 310 2180 8
8 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 265 270 280 280 300 320 300 290 2040 8
9 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 270 290 290 290 280 300 2000 8
10 Channelyn Ambrosiussen Eindhoven Atletiek 320 280 290 330 340 300 1860 6
11 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team 400 400 400 1200 3
12 Esmee Donders ATV Venray 275 275 310 280 1140 4
13 Vera Henning Achilles-Top 280 300 280 860 3
14 Rahel Brömmel Sonsbeck 400 400 1
15 Annelies Nijssen ATLA 375 375 1
15 Gitte van den Berk Lommel 375 375 1
15 Johanna Winkels 375 375 1
18 Lina Mebis ATLA 355 355 1
19 Suzie Hahnraths Caesar 340 340 1
20 Lena Noack 320 320 1
21 Chantal Schellekens Scopias 310 310 1
21 Fleur Beckers Echt 310 310 1
23 Mirabelle Schuurmans AVV 290 290 1
24 Simone Pape 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
25 Eline Reintjes ATV Venray 275 275 1
26 Meike Schaap HAC 270 270 1
26 Renee Greefkens ATV Venray 270 270 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Imke van Gog Ospel 355 375 400 340 375 400 400 400 2705 8
2 Hannah Clercx Asterix 375 355 400 355 355 355 375 2570 7
3 Femke van Gog Ospel 340 355 355 330 375 375 355 2485 7
4 Jitte Goossens ATV Venray 320 330 330 320 310 330 340 340 2310 8
5 Laura van Mierlo HAC 330 340 330 320 340 1660 5
6 Anne van Heeckeren Venloop Running Team 400 400 800 2
7 Laura Kok Lopersgroep Deurne 375 340 715 2
7 Nicole Schellekens Ilion 340 375 715 2
9 Anna Gommer Achilles-Top 400 400 1
9 Luzan Janssen Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
11 Drea Vandooren ATLA 375 375 1
12 Lien Bruggen ATLA 355 355 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Timo Klomp ATH 375 400 400 375 400 400 400 400 400 2800 9
2 Arno Raymakers HAC 400 340 375 355 355 340 375 355 2555 8
3 Dani Meisen Caesar 320 355 400 340 375 355 375 330 2530 8
4 Jeroen van Lith Eindhoven Atletiek 290 330 340 320 355 340 375 2350 7
5 Ramón Setz Geldrop 280 320 320 290 330 340 310 340 2250 8
6 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 260 300 275 310 275 310 330 355 2155 8
7 Joep ten Houten HAC 310 275 340 300 270 320 300 280 265 2125 9
8 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 235 280 290 310 275 280 280 275 310 2025 9
9 Luuk Verhoeven HAC 280 280 260 270 330 270 300 1990 7
10 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 245 290 214 290 290 320 270 1919 7
11 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 214 265 270 250 255 290 265 275 1870 8
12 Finn Janssen Atletiek Helden 265 214 250 275 226 250 260 280 1806 8
13 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 218 265 226 265 235 245 270 255 255 1790 9
14 Jio Classen Scopias 182 222 245 240 230 265 240 250 250 1720 9
15 Max van de Vondervoort Lopersgroep Deurne 210 255 255 235 218 235 255 240 235 1710 9
16 Cas Rijvers Scopias 198 250 240 210 240 260 218 245 1663 8
17 Ramses ten Houten HAC 150 206 210 218 182 218 226 222 230 1530 9
18 Rik Janissen Venloop Running Team 275 320 330 300 300 1525 5
19 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 190 198 222 222 174 210 245 206 218 1521 9
20 Paul Kuijpers AVON 310 310 265 300 290 1475 5
21 Nick Steeghs Scopias 141 202 194 214 206 202 218 222 1458 8
22 Thijmen Martens ATH 162 235 245 226 250 235 1353 6
23 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 144 178 170 198 194 206 198 1288 7
24 Senna America Achilles-Top 138 166 206 186 206 210 1112 6
25 Owen Badur HAC 132 174 198 210 194 194 1102 6
26 Bjorn Vervoort Atletiek Helden 186 226 222 222 210 1066 5
27 Stijn Fila Atletiek Helden 129 158 150 198 198 206 1039 6
28 Max Kees Generaal Michaelis 300 375 355 1030 3
29 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 270 210 275 260 1015 4
30 Seph Timmermans AV Weert 226 230 260 290 1006 4
31 Tim Kees Generaal Michaelis 355 330 310 995 3
32 Lasse Reijnen HAC 206 260 270 245 981 4
33 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 260 230 245 240 975 4
34 Jasper de Wit 't Jasper Sport 202 230 214 230 876 4
35 Jort Fleuren Atletiek Helden 170 166 210 214 760 4
36 Jesse van Doren 255 222 265 742 3
36 Tuur Simons Scopias 222 270 250 742 3
38 Damian Hameetman HAC 126 144 178 194 642 4
39 Eljah Vanenburg ATH 178 218 218 614 3
40 Kieran Quigley HAC 182 182 214 578 3
41 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 255 320 575 2
42 Cas van den Broek ATH 174 190 202 566 3
43 Finn van de Klundert Scopias 245 214 459 2
44 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 226 230 456 2
45 Tijn van Rens ATV Venray 235 214 449 2
46 Wessel Janssen Lopersgroep Deurne 154 230 384 2
47 Bodi Smeets Caesar 375 375 1
48 Dave Damen Swift 170 194 364 2
49 Samuel Geboers Geldrop 147 202 349 2
50 Finn Ballet Alken 340 340 1
50 Bob Lenders ATV Venray 154 186 340 2
52 Abel Brom AV Weert 162 174 336 2
53 Alexander Volders Tessenderlo 330 330 1
53 Robin Hartmans Atletiek Maastricht 330 330 1
55 Ids Peenstra PEC 1910 320 320 1
56 Lars Leijssen ATV Venray 158 147 305 2
57 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 300 300 1
58 Leroy Degger Scopias 150 144 294 2
59 Timo van Bergen Swift 280 280 1
60 Teun van Grimbergen 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
61 Hense Teneij Caesar 255 255 1
62 Vince Knechten Weert 250 250 1
63 Arjen Hepburn Scopias 240 240 1
63 Gido Geuskens Atletiek Maastricht 240 240 1
63 Stef Lathouwers Tessenderlo 240 240 1
66 Yorick Snijders Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1
67 Jasper Michiels 230 230 1
68 Jordy Gommans Raayland 226 226 1
68 Sef Heinrichs Scopias 226 226 1
70 Koen Martens Loopgroep Aart Stigter 206 206 1
71 Daan van der Linden GAC Gemert 202 202 1
71 Ilias Eliktissadi TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 202 202 1
71 Jesse Backus Raayland 202 202 1
74 Quinn Latour STB 198 198 1
75 Juul Storms Tessenderloo 194 194 1
75 Sten Hendrikx Scopias 194 194 1
77 Jelle Klomp STB 190 190 1
77 Tom Verdonk HAC 190 190 1
79 Jayden Zanders Scopias 186 186 1
80 Olaf de Koning Atletiek Maastricht 178 178 1
81 Steven Broere Swift 170 170 1
82 Wout Kunnen AV Weert 166 166 1
83 Thomas Nieskens Swift 162 162 1
84 Jakob Lankes TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.V. 158 158 1
85 Tom van Rijn Atletiek Maastricht 154 154 1
86 Juan Zea Atletiek Leudal 147 147 1
87 Ruben Broere Herten 141 141 1
87 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 141 141 1
89 Daan Schoenmakers AV Weert 135 135 1
90 Hendrix Jarne Paalberingen 123 123 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Carlo Schoonen HAC 355 340 375 330 300 400 400 375 375 2620 9
2 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 275 310 330 310 260 375 375 340 2315 8
3 Lars van der Zanden HAC 270 275 300 245 355 355 310 340 2205 8
4 Mike van Wouwe ATH 265 300 320 280 240 330 320 2055 7
5 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 255 280 270 255 206 300 270 290 300 1965 9
6 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 230 275 280 290 226 280 260 290 1905 8
7 Stijn Gerritsen AV Weert 260 260 265 270 265 265 265 1850 7
8 Jaap Rutten ATV Venray 280 310 230 340 330 320 1810 6
9 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 226 240 250 235 194 270 275 240 260 1770 9
10 Pjotr Dolfsma Venloop Running Team 340 330 355 340 400 1765 5
11 Teun van Dijk 't Jasper Sport 222 240 226 218 265 300 218 275 1746 8
12 Dennis de Jager HAC 230 226 214 190 255 255 235 255 1670 8
13 Kars Reijnen HAC 255 245 250 275 280 310 1615 6
14 Liam Ernst Scopias 290 320 255 340 330 1535 5
15 Riks Pollen Scopias 235 265 240 214 250 280 1484 6
16 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 375 355 330 400 1460 4
17 Milan Sonnemans Atletiek Helden 275 290 290 270 320 1445 5
18 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 260 265 310 330 1410 5
19 Jip Janissen Venloop Running Team 375 340 310 355 1380 4
20 Luke Smit HAC 230 210 182 260 260 230 1372 6
21 Mischa Hermans Unitas 320 355 340 320 1335 4
22 Roel van Engeland HAC 206 214 222 186 245 250 1323 6
23 Stef Langendonk HAC 235 235 230 245 270 1215 5
24 Niels Peeters Venloop Running Team 400 400 400 1200 3
25 Guus Winkelman Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 375 1175 3
26 Jelle van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 290 260 310 300 1160 4
27 Rick Faassen Scopias 214 245 222 218 899 4
28 Lenny Hermans Unitas 250 290 255 795 3
29 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert 300 355 655 2
30 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 218 206 226 650 3
31 Ruben van Groenewoud Unitas 270 250 520 2
32 Ward Janssen ATLA 375 375 1
33 Senne Biesmans ATLA 355 355 1
34 Daniël Castro Unitas 330 330 1
35 Mats Keulstra Generaal Michaelis 320 320 1
35 Ties Knoester GVAC 320 320 1
37 Renzo Exelmans Diest 310 310 1
38 David van der Rijt HAC 300 300 1
39 Luca Mebis ATLA 290 290 1
40 Berre Timmerman ATLA 280 280 1
40 Tijn Pouwels ATV Venray 280 280 1
42 Bjorn Spauwen ATLA 275 275 1
42 Sam Muijsers ATV Venray 275 275 1
44 Ricardo Visseren Caesar 270 270 1
45 Jesper van der Sterren Caesar 265 265 1
46 Samuel Schotborg ATV Venray 255 255 1
47 Max Baur Scopias 250 250 1
47 Willem Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
49 Harm van de Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 1
50 Lars Tuithof Styl 240 240 1
51 Koen Geelen Pallas '67 235 235 1
52 Boris Cup ATV Venray 222 222 1
52 Raf Baerveldt AVON 222 222 1
54 Gerben Vaessen Unitas 218 218 1
55 Csabi Varnai Raayland 214 214 1
56 Davut Raayland 210 210 1
56 Sander Kuppens AV Weert 210 210 1
56 Thibeau Ulrichts ATLA 210 210 1
59 Ulas Cicekci Raayland 206 206 1
60 Olaf Neijnens Swift 202 202 1
61 Ruben Hermans Atletiek Maastricht 198 198 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 375 400 400 400 400 2775 7
2 Thijs van Lith Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 355 330 375 375 375 2560 7
3 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 300 330 330 340 265 355 400 355 340 2450 9
4 Davy Schoeber HAC 275 275 275 320 235 330 340 340 320 2200 9
5 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 270 265 260 330 222 320 300 330 310 2125 9
6 Jurn Strik Lopersgroep Deurne 280 260 270 300 340 310 310 300 2110 8
7 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 290 280 300 310 218 310 290 300 2080 8
8 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 265 300 320 320 1205 4
9 Olivier Gijbels Venloop Running Team 320 375 330 1025 3
10 Funs Aerts Scopias 340 320 280 940 3
11 Martijn Jansen Scopias 290 310 240 840 3
12 Aron Claesen ATLA 400 375 775 2
13 Jordy Dols AVON 250 214 290 754 3
14 Rik Hanssen AV Weert 330 375 705 2
15 Jesper Vervoort Scopias 355 340 695 2
16 Jesse Cuijpers Caesar 320 355 675 2
17 Luc Krawczyk Scopias 310 310 620 2
18 Ward Hameleers Nuth 255 290 545 2
19 Jasper Meulen AV Weert 265 270 535 2
20 Ids van Korven Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
21 Arnaud Janssen ATLA 355 355 1
21 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
21 Daan Blomers Scopias 355 355 1
21 Gijbels Wiljoas Overpelt 355 355 1
25 Jef Deckx Hechtel-Eksel 340 340 1
25 Kjell segers Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
27 Kris Driessen Baarlo 330 330 1
28 Fraon Bischoff Unitas 320 320 1
29 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 310 310 1
30 Daan Brouwers Scopias 300 300 1
30 Dieter Jacobs ATLA 300 300 1
32 Daan Biemans Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
32 Rowan de Greef ATV Venray 290 290 1
32 Thom Schijnen Maastricht 290 290 1
35 Aron Cup ATV Venray 280 280 1
35 Danny Ledda Heerlen 280 280 1
37 Wiktor Vernikov Mechernich 275 275 1
38 Roel Gorissen Caesar 270 270 1
39 Jesse van der Raadt STAP 260 260 1
40 Matthijs Buijsen Caesar 255 255 1
40 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 255 255 1
42 Per Velraeds Caesar 250 250 1
42 Tom van de Pasch Atletiek Helden 250 250 1
44 Kep Schouenberg Scopias 245 245 1
45 Joshua Jachmann Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 230 230 1
46 Hannes Schulz Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 226 226 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging/Woonplaats Wee Bel Helm Deu Roe Ast Held Ven Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 355 375 400 340 320 400 400 375 2645 8
2 Thijs Vermeulen ATV Venray 340 340 355 310 275 330 375 375 340 2455 9
3 Anday Tekle Unitas 400 375 400 1175 3
4 Koen Frenken Achilles-Top 310 340 355 1005 3
5 Nick Wanten Swift 330 340 300 970 3
6 Juul Knoester GVAC 400 375 775 2
6 Thom Reynders Unitas 375 400 775 2
8 Youri Driessen Venloop Running Team 400 355 755 2
9 Guus Heijnen Atletiek Helden 375 355 730 2
10 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
11 Aron Koning De Keien 375 375 1
12 Mick Peltenburg Hase Raayland 355 355 1
12 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 355 355 1
12 Stijn van den Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
15 Alex Smeets Caesar 340 340 1
16 Tonnie de Benis Generaal Michaelis 330 330 1
16 Wouter Jacobs ATLA 330 330 1
18 Imre Dielis Deurne 320 320 1
19 Stan Arts 300 300 1
20 Nick Honings 290 290 1
20 Rowan Beun Unitas 290 290 1
22 Johni Vernikov Mechernich 280 280 1