Uitslagen Heldense Bossen Cross

zondag 21 januari 2018

Terug

Website


MKC, Korte cross (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:15
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:25
3 Rik van der Steen 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:59
4 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Scopias 16:10
5 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 16:12
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:21
7 Heinz van Dongen 1977 Kevelaer 16:31
8 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:48
9 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 17:02
10 Rick Hendriks 1993 Oss '78 17:10
11 Alan vd Broek 1973 Scopias 17:23
12 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 17:41
13 Abel van Beek 1998 Venlo 17:41
14 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 17:48
15 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 18:02
16 Manfred Herzog 1967 Dusseldorf 18:07
17 Roy Lammers 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:18
18 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 18:20
19 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 18:45
20 Niel Engelen 1960 Panningen 19:00
21 Stijn Engelen 1997 Maastricht 19:42
22 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 19:52
23 Giel Seunis 2001 Heyhuysen 20:01
24 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 20:14
25 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 20:19
26 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 20:23
27 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 20:55
28 Ruud Langstraat 1972 ATH 21:46
29 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 21:50
30 Miel Mertens 1988 Baarlo 22:16
31 MIchel Groffen 1972 ATV Venray 22:17
32 Eric Jacobs 1966 Molenbeersel 22:22
33 Marcel Zelen 1973 Atletiek Leudal 23:42
34 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 24:02
35 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:23
36 Leon Timmermans 1960 't Jasper Sport 25:07
37 Remco Verbruggen 1982 Atletiek Helden 25:16
38 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 27:08
39 Chris Verberne 1962 't Jasper Sport 27:21
40 Michael van Gemen 1981 Velden 28:07
41 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:40

Vsen, Korte cross (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 17:57
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:52
3 Tessa Mom 1996 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:28
4 Insa van Lessen 2000 Neuss 22:45
5 Rowen Reemers 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:00
6 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 24:32
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:39
8 Anne Vink 1996 HAC 26:13
9 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 27:01
10 Charlotte van Wegberg 1996 Venlo 32:39

V35, Korte cross (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karin Gielen 1979 Orion 19:12
2 Fannie van Bree-Versantvoort 1973 GAC Gemert 20:13
3 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 21:05
4 Suzanne Kortooms 1977 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:05
5 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:35
6 Germana Travaglini 1975 Atletiek Leudal 26:50

V45, Korte cross (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 20:24
2 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:42
3 Erika Schoofs 1966 Kervenheim 21:36
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:55
5 Anita Verkoelen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:49
6 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 Maasmechelen 23:02
7 Adriek de Man 1964 Someren 24:37
8 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 26:24
9 Manuela van Dam 1970 Helden 30:35
10 Naamloos (Privacy) 1971 32:38

VLC, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 40:15
2 Sianne Bosch 1991 Scopias 40:51
3 Eefje Melssen 1980 GAC Gemert 41:28
4 Monique Janssens 1963 Scopias 41:59
5 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 44:51
6 Sandra Frenken 1973 AV Weert 45:57
7 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 47:05
8 Vera Dings 1963 Scopias 52:00
9 Gerian Pouwels 1957 Scopias 1:00:05

Msen, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:48
2 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:46
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:46
4 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 33:32
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 GAC Gemert 34:17
6 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 35:01
7 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 35:05
8 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 35:12
9 Wilco Goorts 1984 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:15
10 Daniël Drummen 1987 't Jasper Sport 36:37
11 Dirk van Dooren 1979 Weert 36:41
12 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:42
13 Roel Peters 1978 GAC Gemert 36:57
14 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 37:23
15 Sander Steijvers 1984 AV Weert 37:31
16 Luuk van Lier 1982 Helden 37:45
17 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 37:46
18 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 37:57
19 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 38:44
20 Luke Hekers 1989 Nederweert 38:56
21 Dominique Jentjens 1981 Velden 38:57
22 Roel Jansen 1986 Atletiek Leudal 39:42
23 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 40:14
24 Wout Vinken 1984 Landhorst 40:39
25 Marvin Chong 1997 Nedeweert 41:57
26 Bob Harding 1993 Baarlo 42:55
27 Harm Aarts 1983 Deurne 43:07
28 Karel Küsters 1982 Venlo 43:12
29 Patrick Kirkels 1990 Ospel 43:26
30 Joep Kerstjens 1981 Venlo 48:41
31 Roij Lemmen 1984 Panningen 49:06

M40, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:27
2 John van Bussel 1975 Scopias 33:57
3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 33:58
4 Roel Roubroeks 1977 Koningslust 36:28
5 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 36:49
6 Arnold Koetsier 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:12
7 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:32
8 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 39:11
9 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 39:54
10 Bjorn Koelink 1976 Nuenen 39:56
11 Geert Kurstjens 1977 Belfeld 40:42
12 Eddy Geboers 1975 't Jasper Sport 41:06
13 Klaas Visscher 1974 Nuenen 42:37
14 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 43:00

M45, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:34
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:09
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:37
4 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:03
5 David Leidelmeijer 1972 AV Weert 38:08
6 Theo Timmermans 1969 Weert 39:30
7 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 39:52
8 Bas Mols 1971 Unitas 40:04
9 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 41:11
10 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 41:19
11 Mark de Vries 1972 HAC 43:27

M50, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 De Keien 33:46
2 Koen Joosse 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 33:53
3 Koen Martens 1964 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 33:59
4 Jean-Pierre Dieteren 1965 Caesar 34:15
5 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 34:27
6 Dorus Jaspers 1966 GAC Gemert 35:57
7 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 37:13
8 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 39:53
9 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 42:13
10 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:54
11 Erik Vrijken 1967 Beringe 45:44
12 Bob Stultiens 1964 AV Weert 47:30
13 John van Langh 1967 Baarlo Lb 49:15

M55, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:29
2 Jack Niessen 1958 Swift 35:09
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:13
4 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 36:20
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:01
6 John Kocken 1961 HAC 39:06
7 Adwin Hoogeveen 1961 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 43:06
8 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 43:51
9 Jos Thielen 1959 WANSSUM 45:16
10 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 46:04
11 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 48:21

M60, Lange cross (8820m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 37:49
2 Adriaan Dekkers 1956 GAC Gemert 37:59
3 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:59
4 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 40:00
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:50
6 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 41:22
7 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel Lb 42:45
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:58
9 Piet Aerts 1945 Wanssum 46:59
10 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 54:30

JjunB, Jongens A/B (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:36
2 Olivier Gijbels 2002 Venloop Running Team 17:58
3 Daan Blomers 2002 Scopias 18:30
4 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:22
5 Kris Driessen 2002 Baarlo 19:27
6 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 19:30
7 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:45
8 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:41
9 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:13

JjunA, Jongens A/B (4580m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:26
2 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:44

MjunB, Meisjes A/B (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 15:16
2 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 16:01
3 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 16:17
4 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 16:36
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 17:00
6 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 17:26
7 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 17:37
8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:43
9 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:48

MjunA, Meisjes A/B (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Imke van Gog 1999 Ospel 15:21
2 Femke van Gog 1999 Ospel 15:36
3 Hannah Clercx 2000 Asterix 15:40

JjunC, Jongens jun C (3440m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 12:47
2 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 13:48
3 Lars van der Zanden 2004 HAC 14:10
4 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 14:19
5 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 14:32
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 15:16
7 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:39
8 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 15:56
9 Milan Sonnemans 2003 Atletiek Helden 15:57
10 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 16:02
11 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 16:14
12 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 16:31
13 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 16:39
14 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 17:54
15 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 18:56

MjunC, Meisjes jun C (2360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:35
2 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 9:40
3 Brenne Caubergh 2003 Riemst 9:43
4 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 10:57
5 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 11:09
6 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 11:10
7 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 11:41
8 Femke Bouten 2004 Atletiek Helden 12:12
9 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:41
10 Eline Eekhout 2004 Atletiek Helden 13:27
11 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 14:21
12 Anne Wieringa 2004 Atletiek Helden 17:00

JjunD, Jongens jun D (2360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:53
2 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 9:06
3 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 9:16
4 Ramón Setz 2005 Geldrop 9:26
5 Luuk Verhoeven 2006 HAC 9:37
6 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 9:41
7 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 9:50
8 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:54
9 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 10:04
10 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:14
11 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 10:19
12 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:26
13 Jesse van Doren 2006 Geldrop 10:27
14 Cas Rijvers 2006 Scopias 10:32
15 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:41
16 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 10:45
17 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:55
18 Jio Classen 2006 Scopias 11:00
19 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 11:07
20 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 11:18
21 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 11:22
22 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 11:22
23 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 11:56
24 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 12:14
25 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 12:16
26 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:26
27 Samuel Geboers 2006 Geldrop 12:32
28 Stijn Fila 2005 Atletiek Helden 12:33
29 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 12:50

MjunD, Meisjes jun D (1360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:15
2 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:27
3 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:30
4 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:30
5 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:34
6 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 5:38
7 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 5:41
8 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 5:43
9 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 5:53
10 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 5:55
11 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:58
12 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 5:59
13 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:05
14 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:06
15 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 6:10
16 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:14
17 Eva Nagel 2005 't Jasper Sport 6:22
18 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 6:26
19 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:28
20 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
21 Mila Boerkamps 2006 Atletiek Helden 7:00

JpupA, Jongens pup A (1360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:04
2 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:12
3 Jules Trommelen 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:12
4 Karsten Debets 2008 AVON 5:13
5 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:21
6 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 5:43
7 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
8 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:50
9 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:55
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:57
11 Yannic van de Wulp 2007 Geldrop 6:01
12 Merijn Bond 2007 Achilles-Top 6:08
13 Raf Gout 2008 Scopias 6:12
14 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:14
15 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:15
16 Rens Heygele 2008 HAC 6:17
17 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:20
18 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 6:20
19 Danny Boerekamp 2007 't Jasper Sport 6:21
20 Henrik Hoeben 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:21
21 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:29
22 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 6:30
23 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:41
24 Dion Muijsenberg 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:42
25 Tim Steijvers 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:44
26 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 6:48
27 Gijs op ´t Root 2008 AV Weert 6:49
28 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:50
29 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:50
30 Tim Hendrikx 2008 Scopias 6:52
31 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 6:54
32 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 6:57
33 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 6:59
34 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:00
35 Teun Daniëls 2008 HAC 7:01
36 Sven Theunissen 2008 AV Weert 7:01
37 Sem Elzinga 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:05
38 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 7:08
39 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 7:09
40 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 7:12
41 Jordan Driessen 2008 Scopias 7:21
42 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 7:22
43 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 7:28
44 Mathijs Ottenheijm 2008 Atletiek Helden 7:30
45 Stan Lommen 2008 Scopias 7:53

MpupA, Meisjes pup A (1360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 5:08
2 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:17
3 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 5:24
4 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:39
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:42
6 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 5:51
7 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:54
8 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 5:55
9 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 6:09
10 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:12
11 Sjors van den Boogaert 2008 't Jasper Sport 6:40
12 Monique Linders 2007 Deurne 6:41
13 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 6:44
14 Isabel van Bakel 2007 ATV Venray 6:47
15 Danique Adriaans 2008 GAC Gemert 6:51
16 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 7:18
17 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:25
18 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:36

MpupB, Pupillen B (1360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 6:10
2 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 6:17
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 6:18
4 Renske Mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
5 Isabel Aerdts 2009 Scopias 6:34
6 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 6:38
7 Zoey van Lieshout 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
8 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 6:53
9 Rian Janssen 2009 Scopias 7:02
10 Emma van Liebergen 2009 Scopias 7:10
11 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 8:23

JpupB, Pupillen B (1360m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siep Trommelen 2009 Atletiek Maastricht 5:26
2 Cas Metten 2009 Geldrop 5:36
3 Alain Ritten 2009 Achilles-Top 5:43
4 Tijn Hermans 2009 Weert 5:48
5 Jop Slaats 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
6 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 6:04
7 Tijn Thurlings 2009 Baarlo 6:09
8 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 6:13
9 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 6:13
10 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 6:30
11 Joep van Casteren 2009 ATH 6:31
12 Dean Schuurs 2009 Scopias 6:40
13 Remco Adriaans 2009 GAC Gemert 6:45
14 Yon Peeters 2009 Atletiek Helden 7:05
15 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 7:10
16 Lucas Canjels 2009 Scopias 7:27
17 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 7:30
18 Mees Verstappen 2009 Atletiek Leudal 7:36
19 Daan Verbakel 2009 HAC 7:58

MpupC, (Mini)pupil C (875m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna van der Velden 2010 Scopias 1:41
2 Tess Aerts 2010 Generaal Michaelis 1:53
3 Marijke Schraets 2010 Scopias 1:55
4 Lisa Scheenen 2010 Egchel 1:56
5 Maud Heygele 2010 HAC 2:00
6 Kyra Snijders 2010 Atletiek Leudal 2:01
7 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 2:05
8 Jelyna Leenders 2010 ATV Venray 2:07
9 Nienke Roesink 2010 HAC 3:12

JPC, (Mini)pupil C (875m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 1:37
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 1:40
3 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 1:45
4 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 1:46
5 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 1:51
6 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 1:52
7 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 1:58
8 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 2:00
9 Roan Aarns 2010 Scopias 2:01
10 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:02
11 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 2:03
12 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 2:04
13 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 2:07
14 Sebastiaan Rademaker 2010 HAC 2:08
15 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 2:08
16 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 2:12
17 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:24
18 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:25

JpupC, (Mini)pupil C (875m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Aardenburg 2010 Unitas 1:37
2 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas 1:40
3 Casper van de Weert 2010 't Jasper Sport 1:45
4 Jente Wekenborg 2010 Scopias 1:46
5 Niek van Montfort 2010 Scopias 1:51
6 Justin Smirk 2010 HAC 1:52
7 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 1:58
8 Bram Nabuurs 2010 Overloon 2:00
9 Roan Aarns 2010 Scopias 2:01
10 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:02
11 Sjoerd Janssen 2010 Scopias 2:03
12 Twan ten Have 2010 Scopias 2:04
13 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 2:07
14 Sebastiaan Rademaker 2010 HAC 2:08
15 Tim Lommen 2010 Scopias 2:08
16 Tobias de Smit 2010 't Jasper Sport 2:12
17 Lucas Ottenheijm 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:24
18 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:25

MpupM, (Mini)pupil C (875m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Arden Veldman 2011 Achilles-Top 1:44
2 Anne Aardenburg 2011 Unitas 1:49
3 Daphne Klomp 2011 Scopias 1:56
4 Aafke Mennen 2011 Lopersgroep Deurne 1:57
5 Eden Kessels 2011 AV Weert 2:15
6 Tess Wassenberg 2013 Unitas 2:20
7 Jort van den Hoef 2011 ATV Venray 2:36

JpupM, (Mini)pupil C (875m)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bram Rekmans 2011 AV Weert 1:57
2 Dirk Nabuurs 2012 Overloon 2:04
3 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 2:06