Uitslagen Zandboscross

zondag 29 november 2015

Terug

Website


Man, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:03
2 Wout Pel 1982 Kronos 20:21
3 Ton Lammerts 1972 Helmond 21:49
4 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:02
5 Jan van der Sanden Geldrop 23:04
6 Frans Heussen 1946 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:29
7 Wim Aarts 1968 24:04
8 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 24:29
9 Paul van de Heuvel 1967 25:23
10 Frank Jacobs 1967 Deurne 25:51
11 Gilbert Tepy 1959 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:25
12 John van Noort 1949 Eindhoven 26:38
13 Jo van den Berkmortel 1943 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:11
14 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 28:01

Vrouw, Recreanten kort

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Britt Kampers 1994 24:45
2 Ria Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:05
3 Lara Smits Mierlo 25:23
4 Karin Streeder 1955 Aarle-Rixtel 25:58
5 Jacqueline Wijnands 1969 26:12
6 Drien Hendrix 1952 Ysselstyn 26:15
7 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:31
8 Mariken Arts 1973 26:45
9 Limor Bol 1969 Deurne 26:52
10 Dorith van Delft 1965 29:25
11 Wendy Berkers 1984 30:10
12 Tineke van Mullekom 1965 Deurne 30:44
13 Minke Huijbregts 1999 Geldrop 32:25

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Saskia van de Mortel 1985 Deurne 34:31

Man, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gerard Boudewijns 1957 Bakel 24:43
2 Pieter Egelmeers 1975 Deurne 28:35
3 Toine Pel 1987 28:53
4 Dennis Meulengraaf 1971 Mariahout 29:38
5 Bas van Dijk 1979 Eindhoven Atletiek 29:53
6 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 29:59
7 Sam Rosen 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:28
8 Geert Pel 1985 30:37
9 Bert Bankers 1956 Bakel 30:39
10 Luc Bruggeman 1963 Helmond 31:38
11 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 31:48
12 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 32:28
13 Willy Claessen 1957 Neerkant 32:40
14 Rob van den Heuvel 1968 Asten 32:52
15 Max van de Berkmortel 1968 Deurne 32:52
16 Guus Bruijstens 1960 Beek en Donk 32:54
17 Wesley Vogels 1984 32:55
18 Rien Vriens 1957 Bakel 32:57
19 Paul Fransen 1958 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:00
20 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 33:47
21 Michael Matheij 1984 33:58
22 Johan Verhaegh 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:16
23 Mart Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:50
24 Jo Fransen 1951 Deurne 34:58
25 Mark Honings 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:01
26 Rob Streeder 1961 Aarle-Rixtel 35:03
27 Riny Wismans 1956 Deurne 35:09
28 Edwin van Bussel 1958 Eindhoven 35:17
29 Hennie de Kock 1954 Uden 35:49
30 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 36:12
31 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 36:13
32 Roel Dielissen 1986 36:14
33 Walther Verhoeven 1968 HAC 36:25
34 Marcel Vos Geldrop 36:56
35 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 37:36
36 Eelco Buijs 1969 Helmond 37:38
37 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 38:57
38 Frits Gosgens 1961 Oostrum 39:11
39 Hans van de Ven Helmond 39:48
40 Jan Berkers Vlierden 40:17
41 Cor Bosma 1948 Gemert 40:19
42 Martien Keizers 1951 Deurne 40:26
43 Sjaak van den Oever 1951 Westerbeek 41:59
44 Simon Kuijpers 1998 Eindhoven 42:24

Vrouw, Recreanten lang

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jessica van den Bogaart 1987 35:05
2 Maria van Dinther 1967 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:08
3 Daisy Joppen 1989 Deurne 36:18
4 Connie van Hout 1971 Aarle-Rixtel 37:01
5 Willemien Gijsbers 1957 Deurne 37:19
6 Miranda van Boven 1970 Helmond 37:48
7 Tonny Kersten 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:20
8 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:24
9 Melanie van de Ven Helmond 41:08
10 Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:52
11 Mieke de Kleijne 1962 Bakel 43:32

MpupM, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 5:06
2 Laura Sluijpers 2009 AVON 5:19
3 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:22
4 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:46
5 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 5:55
6 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 6:03

JpupM, Meis/jong mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 5:01
2 Demy Cupido 2010 Helmond 5:05
3 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 5:13
4 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:18
5 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 5:22

MpupC, Meis/jong p.c

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marly Swinkels 2008 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:02
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:17
3 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:30
4 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:36
5 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:37
6 Luci Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 4:38
7 Bieke Smits 2008 GAC Gemert 4:47
8 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
9 Alyn Venhuizen 2008 5:05
10 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 5:14
11 Suze van de Laar 2008 ATV Venray 5:30
12 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:37
13 Frederique Spijksma 2008 Scopias 5:46

JpupC, Meis/jong p.c

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:08
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:09
3 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 4:10
4 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:21
5 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 4:27
6 Teije Fleskens 2008 HAC 4:30
7 Mads Verhofstad 2008 HAC 4:35
8 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 4:45
9 Merijn van Seccelen 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
10 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 4:50
11 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 4:59
12 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 5:09
13 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:14
14 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:20
15 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 5:28
16 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 5:43
17 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 6:03

MpupB, Meisjes pupil b

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lotte Aerts 2007 Generaal Michaelis 3:47
2 Emily Hilven 2007 Atletiek Helden 3:58
3 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:07
4 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:07
5 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:13
6 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:14
7 Kiara Sluijpers 2007 AVON 4:23
8 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:25
9 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:27
10 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:30
11 Isa Krebbers 2007 ATV Venray 4:40
12 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 4:43
13 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 4:44
14 Ira van den Heuvel 2007 GAC Gemert 4:47
15 Tara Matic 2007 HAC 4:49
16 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 4:52
17 Lieke Hoogers 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
18 Fiene van Helmond 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:04
19 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 5:42

JpupB, Jongens pupilb

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:00
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:02
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:14
4 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 4:20
5 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:31
6 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:36
7 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 4:40
8 Luuk Pleunis 2007 HAC 4:41
9 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 4:46
10 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 4:48
11 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 4:51
12 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 4:55
13 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 4:58
14 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:04
15 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 5:06
16 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 5:06
17 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 5:08
18 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 5:26

MpupA, Meisjes pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Gonda Boer 2005 Energie 5:30
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:34
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:41
4 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:48
5 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 5:55
6 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:58
7 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 5:59
8 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 6:01
9 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:07
10 Amy Verkampen 2006 GAC Gemert 6:09
11 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 6:12
12 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:17
13 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:17
14 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:18
15 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:22
16 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 6:23
17 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 6:26
18 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:28
19 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
20 Anne de Vries 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
21 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:31
22 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
23 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 6:36
24 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 6:41
25 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:44
26 Eden Polder 2005 ATH 6:45
27 Hermke Hesseling 2005 Scopias 6:46
28 Marta Sampers 2006 ATH 6:51
29 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:52
30 Maebh van Dijk 2006 ATH 6:59
31 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:05
32 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 7:06
33 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 7:09
34 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 7:10
35 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 7:11
36 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:20
37 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:30
38 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 7:37
39 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 7:57
40 Daphne Spijksma 2006 Scopias 8:00
41 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 8:04
42 Fine Vermeulen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:11
43 Wietse van Seccelen Deurne 8:31
44 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 8:33

JpupA, Jongens pupil a

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:08
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 5:09
3 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 5:18
4 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 5:21
5 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:22
6 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 5:25
7 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:26
8 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:32
9 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 5:33
10 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:37
11 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:39
12 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:46
13 Jeroen Plass 2006 ATV Venray 5:47
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 5:49
15 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:51
16 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 5:54
17 Daniël Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:55
18 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 6:01
19 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
20 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:05
21 Sam Kempen 2006 America 6:06
22 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 6:14
23 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:15
24 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 6:16
25 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 6:17
26 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:17
27 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 6:18
28 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 6:19
29 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:19
30 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:21
31 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:21
32 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 6:23
33 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
34 Quinn van Haandel 2006 Deurne 6:34
35 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 6:35
36 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 6:38
37 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:39
38 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
39 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 6:56
40 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 6:58
41 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
42 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 7:00
43 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 7:08
44 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 7:12
45 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 7:15
46 Luca Schoeber 2006 ATV Venray 7:36
47 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 7:51
48 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 7:57
49 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 8:02

MjunD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:00
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:02
3 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:07
4 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 5:19
5 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 5:20
6 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 5:20
7 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 5:23
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:41
9 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 5:43
10 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:49
11 Verge van den Broek 2003 HAC 5:52
12 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:53
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 5:54
14 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 5:58
15 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 5:59
16 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:01
17 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 6:02
18 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:05
19 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:07
20 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:32
21 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 6:36
22 Britt van der Windt 2004 HAC 6:39
23 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 6:41
24 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
25 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:43
26 Maja Pniewska 2004 't Jasper Sport 7:01
27 Semmy Burgers 2004 HAC 7:04
28 Lotte Hofs 2004 AV Weert 7:10
29 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 7:15
30 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:19
31 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:21
32 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:05

JjunD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 6:24
2 William Webster 2003 GVAC 6:34
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:01
4 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 7:03
5 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 7:08
6 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 7:09
7 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 7:12
8 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 7:16
9 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 7:20
10 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 7:28
11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 7:32
12 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 7:39
13 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 7:43
14 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 7:45
15 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:46
16 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 7:55
17 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 7:58
18 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 7:59
19 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 8:01
20 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:04
21 Tristan Hilven 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:09
22 Chris Spijkman 2003 ATV Venray 8:10
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 8:15
24 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 8:16
25 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 8:17
26 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 8:17
27 Tom Kandelaars 2003 GAC Gemert 8:27
28 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 8:31
29 Harm van de Berkmortel 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
30 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 8:33
31 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 8:33
32 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 8:41
33 Mas Crombach 2004 Scopias 8:57
34 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:00
35 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:07
36 Tom de Kloe 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:11
37 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:14
38 Bart Manders 2003 GAC Gemert 9:18
39 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 9:33
40 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 9:37
41 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 9:52
42 Elstarts Zep 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:56
43 Oscar Winiarski 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:58
44 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 10:00
45 Cas van der Spek 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:35
46 Gert Vogelsangs 2003 ATV Venray 12:31

MjunC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 9:08
2 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 9:11
3 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 9:15
4 Frederike Verhoeven 2001 Cifla 9:33
5 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:00
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 10:06
7 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 10:27
8 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 10:31
9 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:39
10 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 11:11
11 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 11:21
12 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:32
13 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 11:33
14 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:38
15 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 11:41
16 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 12:10
17 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:15
18 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:24
19 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 14:03
20 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 14:03

MjunB, Meisjes B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 12:41
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:01
3 Sophie Schwering 1999 Cifla 13:30
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 14:04
5 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 14:14
6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 15:00
7 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 15:19
8 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 15:21
9 Femke Manders 2000 GAC Gemert 15:57
10 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 16:22
11 Lotte van den Bogaert 2000 Deurne 18:37
12 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 18:59

JjunC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:29
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 9:45
3 Haico Boer 2001 Energie 9:52
4 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:04
5 Luuk Verbaandert 2002 GVAC 10:07
6 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 10:46
7 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:01
8 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 11:15
9 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 11:17
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:41
11 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:15
12 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:16
13 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 12:17
14 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 12:21
15 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 12:28
16 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 12:30
17 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 12:43
18 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 12:46
19 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:53
20 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:59
21 Max van der Spek 2003 't Jasper Sport 19:28

JjunB, Jongens B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 11:31
2 Imre Dielis 1999 Deurne 12:07
3 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:23
4 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 12:23
5 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:27
6 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 12:33
7 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 13:01
8 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:08
9 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:24
10 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 13:25
11 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 13:30
12 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 13:30
13 Thom van der Klauw 2000 HAC 13:32
14 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:46
15 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 13:58
16 Stan Arts 1999 14:02
17 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 14:12
18 Lars Rijnen Lopersgroep Deurne 15:02
19 Dennis Hoenjet Lopersgroep Deurne 15:10
20 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 15:34

Man, Heren korte cro

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:14
2 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:56
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:27
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:58
5 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:17
6 Alexander Gorres Duitsland 17:35
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst Duitsland 17:52
8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 17:57
9 Nardoza Kristof 18:12
10 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 18:27
11 Renzo Mariani 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 18:33
12 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:50
13 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:56
14 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 19:16
15 Eric Hermans 1965 19:19
16 Dirk Kuijpers 1996 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:20
17 Kees van der Put 1957 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:22
18 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst Duitsland 19:43
19 Henk van de Giessen 1968 OSS-VOLO 19:48
20 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 19:58
21 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:02
22 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 20:10
23 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 20:11
24 Daan Relou 1991 ATH 21:02
25 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:17
26 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 21:21
27 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 22:07
28 Mark Hellegers 1979 22:43
29 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 23:01
30 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 23:12
31 Jan van Lessen 1965 NSV Duitsland 24:18
32 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:43
33 Rick Westerdaal 1965 25:50
34 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:01
35 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:09
36 Tristan Steijvers 2003 27:48

JjunA, Jongens A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Zeegers 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:15
2 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:07
3 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:30
4 Jop Knoppers 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:57

MjunA, Meisjes A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 13:31
2 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 15:18
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 15:54
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 20:02

Vsen, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Cifla 17:55
2 Emmie Weekers 1999 AV Weert 18:21
3 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 18:44
4 Laura Muskens 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:21
5 Anne Castelijns 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:29
6 Ilona van der Giessen 1996 OSS-VOLO 19:48
7 Elles van de Vorst 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:54
8 Mira Laurier 1992 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:19
9 Mieke de Lepper- van de Gevel 1989 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:43
10 Laura van Kessel 1983 Leiden Atletiek 21:22
11 Suzanne Faasen 1990 GVAC 21:29
12 Nicky de Jonge 1986 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:10
13 Viola van den Berk 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:17
14 Carcia Stegen 1987 Prins Hendrik 22:32
15 Serana Tielbeek 1984 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:48
16 Sharon van Heugten 1996 't Jasper Sport 24:50
17 Eva van Sluijs 1992 Helmond 26:19
18 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:46
19 Tristan Princen 2003 27:47

V35, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paddy Herijgers 1976 DJA 17:40
2 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 19:08
3 Angélique de Vries 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:52
4 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 25:22
5 Monique Boots 1976 Atletiek Leudal 26:03

V45, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:38
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:34
3 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 20:58
4 Anne Rindt 1958 Eindhoven Atletiek 21:26
5 Els Raap 1947 Kombijsport 22:57
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 23:28
7 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 25:00

V40, Dames

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:14
2 Jozette Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:21
3 Renate Adriaans 1974 't Jasper Sport 24:12

Msen, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:19
2 Jorik van Egdom 1995 VAV 32:36
3 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:55
4 Rik van Wylick 1990 34:27
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 36:44
6 Bryan Houdijk 1994 38:18
7 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 38:20
8 Christian Tiemann 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:59
9 Jeroen Duif 1986 Generaal Michaelis 40:41
10 Tim Zeegers 1965 't Jasper Sport 44:46
11 Radek Winiarski 1975 47:15
12 Guido van Galen 1971 Atletiek Helden 50:10

M35, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:27
2 Frans Pasmans 1978 AVR '69 33:50
3 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:08
4 Bram Cuijpers 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:37
5 Jur Pauw 1977 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:09
6 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 39:41
7 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 40:00
8 Peter Swiggers 1979 40:34
9 Charles Bressers 1965 HAC 41:05
10 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 42:10
11 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 49:42
12 Walter van de Laar 1979 56:17

M40, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noël Keijsers 1973 Nijmegen Atletiek 33:38
2 Raymond van Hal 1974 36:24
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:54
4 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:20
5 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 37:48
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:23
7 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 39:32
8 Jorrit Dekkers 1973 Fortuna '67 40:09
9 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 41:05
10 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 42:54
11 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 44:13
12 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 44:35
13 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal 45:14

M45, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:09
2 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:29
3 Michel Harris 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 36:49
4 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 36:58
5 John Thielen 1969 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:58
6 Arno Arts 1969 38:15
7 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 39:01
8 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 39:05
9 Theo Nouwens 1968 39:29
10 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Dutch Runners 41:12
11 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:14
12 Ronald Dielissen 1967 43:21
13 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 50:04

M50, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:25
2 Koen Martens 1964 Running2000 35:57
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:15
4 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:36
5 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 37:06
6 Andy Verhoeven 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:35
7 Willy Kanters 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:59
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:55
9 Reinard Casparie 1963 40:12
10 John Kocken 1961 HAC 41:26
11 Leon Schrijvers 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:04
12 Danny Harpe 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 44:04
13 Martien Dupont 1963 ATV Venray 45:09
14 Jos van Langh 1963 Helmond 46:31
15 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 47:01
16 Remco Koedam 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 47:04
17 Jan Pietersen HAC 49:24
18 Evert-Jan Clijnk 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:16

M55, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 37:13
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:36
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 38:53
4 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:02
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 40:05
6 John Mansvelders 1956 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:45
7 Gerrie Swinkels 1957 Helmond 48:23
8 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 51:12
9 Peter Stiphout 1958 IJsselsteijn 53:33

M60, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 41:21
2 Theo Aben 1955 Olympus Land van Cuijk 41:38
3 E. Brouwers 1952 42:22
4 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:59
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:37
6 Joop Slagboom 1953 GVAC 43:47
7 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 44:38
8 Frans Noijen 1952 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:59
9 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 50:08
10 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 52:50

M65, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 42:45
2 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 43:08

M70, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Keijzers 1942 Sprint 44:20
2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis 1943 Kombijsport 45:19
3 Hans Wouters 1945 HAC 46:48
4 John van Gilst 1944 avVN 47:38
5 Piet Loverbosch 1937 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:48
6 Ad van Limpt 1943 DES 53:41

dames, Heren

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Magda Winiarska 1980 43:03