Uitslagen Molenven Cross

zondag 8 november 2015

Terug

Website


Msen, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Casper van der Putten 1995 Eindhoven Atletiek 27:20
2 Jos Elfring 1985 Eindhoven Atletiek 27:35
3 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 27:51
4 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 27:58
5 Tesfaalem Mulugeta 1981 HAC 28:50
6 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 28:52
7 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 29:40
8 Arjan Donkerbroek 1980 Eindhoven Atletiek 29:42
9 Max Bemelmans 1982 Rekem 29:49
10 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 30:35
11 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 31:48
12 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 33:09
13 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 33:37
14 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 33:44
15 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:49
16 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal 34:47
17 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 35:21
18 Peter Swiggers 1979 Lierop 35:24
19 Roel Peters 1978 HAC 35:32
20 Rob Mestrom 1981 Lieshout 35:43
21 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 Helmond 37:01
22 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 37:15
23 Marcus Pronk 1976 HAC 37:34
24 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Scopias 38:50
25 Roel Segers 1975 HAC 39:40
26 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 40:44
27 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 42:51
28 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 49:40

M40, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Raymond van Hal 1974 Doesburg 31:20
2 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:08
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 32:22
4 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:56
5 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:31
6 Hans Steijaert 1970 HAC 35:03
7 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 35:16
8 Jos van Hees 1972 HAC 36:05
9 Edwin Achterberg 1973 Nuenen 36:25
10 T. van Lauteren 1971 Helmond 36:58
11 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 36:59
12 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 37:03
13 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 38:02
14 Han Severt 1974 Beek en Donk 39:34
15 Radek Winiarski 1975 Someren 39:46

M45, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 31:35
2 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 33:43
3 Ibrahim Hassan 1968 Geldrop 34:07
4 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 34:11
5 Charles Bressers 1965 HAC 34:59
6 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 35:05
7 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 35:10
8 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 35:28
9 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 39:56
10 Walther Verhoeven 1968 HAC 42:23
11 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 43:46
12 Eelco Buijs 1969 Helmond 45:16

M50, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 31:37
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 31:38
3 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 31:51
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 34:03
5 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 34:54
6 Freek Aertsen 1964 Son 35:25
7 John Kocken 1961 HAC 36:07
8 Ludy Verstappen 1963 ATV Venray 36:45
9 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 37:25
10 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 37:41
11 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 37:53
12 Dick Eleveld 1964 HAC 38:57
13 Marcel Beurskens 1963 Atletiek Leudal 39:07
14 Jeffrey Schifferling 1964 Asten 39:17
15 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 39:22
16 Johan Verhaegh 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:17
17 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 40:39
18 Jan Adriaans 1961 't Jasper Sport 41:44
19 Albert van den Elsen 1962 Geldrop Runners 45:15

M55, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 32:11
2 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 32:21
3 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 33:29
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 33:51
5 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:59
6 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 35:04
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 37:31
8 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 39:11
9 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 44:28
10 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 45:11
11 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 45:25
12 Jos Meeuws 1960 't Jasper Sport 47:33
13 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ijsselsteijn 47:43

M60, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 35:23
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 37:35
3 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 38:45
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 39:16
5 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 39:37
6 Algo Meulendijks 1954 HAC 39:53
7 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 39:58
8 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 42:09
9 Piet van Bokhoven 1947 Helmond 43:26
10 Frans van der Linden 1944 HAC 46:44
11 Luud Zeegers 1955 't Jasper Sport 46:52
12 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 47:16

Vrouw, Lange Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 31:43
2 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 37:28
3 Mies van Berlo 1952 Lieshout 38:39
4 Regina Faber 1964 HAC 41:40
5 Anita Opheij 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:46
6 van Deursen 1979 Helmond 43:24
7 Dagmar Bertrand 1974 HAC 45:10
8 Anita Steffannie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 46:45
9 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:01
10 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 49:14

Man, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:36
2 Sam Lavrijsen 1987 Venloop Running Team 13:43
3 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:14
4 Tim Goutier 1990 Parcival 14:19
5 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:35
6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 15:22
7 Manfred Herzog 1967 Kaarst 15:40
8 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 15:54
9 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 16:08
10 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:18
11 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 16:25
12 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein 16:28
13 Rens van Lierop 1997 HAC 16:39
14 Niels Jacobs 1990 ATH 16:48
15 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 16:58
16 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 17:07
17 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 17:11
18 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 17:22
19 Thomas Hermsen 1998 ATV Venray 17:22
20 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 17:40
21 Joep Chatrou 1990 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:53
22 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 18:11
23 Rene Grijseels 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:22
24 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 18:54
25 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 19:16
26 Rudy Aarts 1972 Atletiek Maastricht 19:27
27 David Bakker 1984 Helmond 20:35
28 Nick van Eemeren 1995 Helmond 20:35
29 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 20:36
30 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:40
31 Jan van Lessen 1965 21:04
32 Martin van der Windt 1969 HAC 22:10
33 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:14
34 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 24:01
35 Luc Sicking 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:27

Vsen, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 15:46
2 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 16:31
3 Nikkie van Willigen 1987 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:15
4 Lisanne Bijnen 1996 HAC 19:24
5 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:22
6 Wendy Vane 1981 Aarle-Rixtel 21:30
7 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:00
8 Janneke van de Wijdeven 1987 Helmond 23:28
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 23:31
10 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 23:31
11 Vera van Hout 1995 Helmond 27:22

V35, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Annelie Jacobs 1979 Aarle Rixtel 19:05
2 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 22:08
3 Monique Boots 1976 Atletiek Leudal 22:42

V40, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 17:31
2 Renate Adriaans 1974 't Jasper Sport 20:32
3 Eefje Swinkels-van Mourik 1975 HAC 20:38
4 Marjan van den Tillaar 1973 Aarle-Rixtel 21:18
5 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 21:51
6 Amanda van der Windt 1972 HAC 23:00
7 Mireille de Ridder 1974 Lieshout 28:59

V45, Korte Cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:56
2 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 20:07
3 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 20:48

JjunA, Jongens JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:41

MjunA, Meisjes JA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 12:16
2 Lissa van Lent 1997 Bornem 12:31
3 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:47
4 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 13:48
5 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:46
6 Lisanne van Duppen 1998 Meyel 16:02
7 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:39

JjunB, Jongens JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 14:37
2 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:22
3 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 15:24
4 Niels Hendriks 2000 Venloop Running Team 15:59
5 Youri Driessen 1999 Venloop Running Team 16:01
6 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:10
7 Rick Jongen 1999 HAC 16:14
8 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 16:16
9 Hidde Leenders 2000 Oss '78 17:16
10 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 17:37
11 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 17:43
12 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 17:45
13 Thom van der Klauw 2000 HAC 17:46
14 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 18:13
15 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:13
16 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 20:29
17 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 20:50

MjunB, Meisjes JB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Danique Verdellen 1999 Venloop Running Team 11:28
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:46
3 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 12:01
4 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 12:11
5 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 13:07
6 Claudia Steehouder 2000 HAC 13:19
7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:50
8 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 14:53
9 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 15:50
10 Noa van Hees 2000 HAC 17:28

JjunC, Jongens JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 10:45
2 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 10:56
3 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 11:09
4 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:18
5 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 11:52
6 Luc Krawczyk 2002 Venloop Running Team 12:02
7 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:27
8 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:34
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:36
10 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:43
11 Maarten Debeij 2002 't Jasper Sport 12:44
12 Kep Schouwenberg 2002 Scopias 13:01
13 Rob van Nassau 2002 HAC 13:02
14 Finn van Hees 2002 HAC 13:17
15 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 13:33
16 Niels de Haas 2002 HAC 13:50
17 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 13:55
18 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 13:56
19 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 14:00
20 Rens van Baars 2002 HAC 14:10
21 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:22
22 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:34
23 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:36
24 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 15:14
25 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:40
26 Luuk van Hal 2002 HAC 17:23

MjunC, Meisjes JC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:02
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:10
3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:27
4 Anna Berkers 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:44
5 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 8:53
6 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
7 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 9:06
8 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 9:11
9 Joy Langewouters 2002 HAC 9:13
10 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 9:25
11 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:39
12 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:40
13 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:45
14 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 9:46
15 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:06
16 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:10
17 Kia Vereijken 2002 HAC 10:12
18 Anouk Terheijden 2002 HAC 10:21
19 Meike Schaap 2002 HAC 10:59
20 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:16
21 Simone van Aerle 2002 HAC 12:59

JjunD, Jongens JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 7:16
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 7:38
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 7:46
4 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:01
5 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8:05
6 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 8:06
7 Carlo Schoonen 2003 HAC 8:06
8 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 8:11
9 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:16
10 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:19
11 Sander de Boer 2004 HAC 8:32
12 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 8:41
13 Luuk van Lierop 2003 HAC 8:45
14 Arthur van Ekert 2003 HAC 8:48
15 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 8:51
16 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 8:53
17 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 8:55
18 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:01
19 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:06
20 Ian van Dijk 2004 ATH 9:10
21 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 9:13
22 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:18
23 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:23
24 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 9:28
25 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:28
26 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 9:29
27 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 9:31
28 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 9:34
29 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 9:35
30 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:36
31 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 9:38
32 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 9:39
33 Stef Langendonk 2004 HAC 9:58
34 Roy Smits 2004 ATH 10:01
35 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 10:02
36 Oscar Winiarski 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:11
37 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 10:19
38 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 10:26
39 Jesper Pluijm 2004 GAC Gemert 10:49
40 Joost Hurkmans 2003 HAC 10:55
41 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 10:56
42 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 10:58

MjunD, Meisjes JD

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Yara Schoenmakers 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 5:32
2 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:46
3 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 5:53
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
5 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:16
6 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 6:26
7 Sam Rovers 2003 HAC 6:33
8 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:34
9 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:37
10 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 6:39
11 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:39
12 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:40
13 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
14 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 6:46
15 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 6:47
16 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 6:51
17 Emma Holst 2004 HAC 6:53
18 Maite van Hees 2004 HAC 7:00
19 Irene de Beer 2003 HAC 7:01
20 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
21 Eva Torres 2003 HAC 7:10
22 Susan Verhoeven 2003 HAC 7:14
23 Verge van den Broek 2003 HAC 7:15
24 Britt van der Windt 2004 HAC 7:15
25 Puck Schreur 2004 HAC 7:16
26 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:18
27 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:20
28 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 7:21
29 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23
30 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 7:31
31 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:40
32 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 7:57
33 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 8:02
34 Semmy Burgers 2004 HAC 8:03
35 Lotte Hofs 2004 AV Weert 8:04
36 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:15
37 Maja Pniewska 2004 't Jasper Sport 8:17

JpupA, Jongens PA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 3:46
2 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 3:47
3 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:48
4 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 3:50
5 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 3:53
6 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 3:54
7 Gijs van de Ven 2005 GAC Gemert 3:57
8 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 3:59
9 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 4:03
10 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 4:04
11 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:05
12 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 4:06
13 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 4:09
14 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:13
15 Lasse Maas 2005 Achilles-Top 4:14
16 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:14
17 Daniël Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
18 Daan van der Linden 2005 GAC Gemert 4:16
19 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 4:16
20 Teun Ermens 2006 HAC 4:17
21 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:17
22 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:18
23 Fabian Baijens 2005 HAC 4:18
24 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:24
25 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 4:25
26 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:26
27 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:26
28 Kick van Vliet 2006 HAC 4:27
29 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 4:29
30 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:30
31 Victor van der Voort 2006 HAC 4:32
32 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:34
33 Diede van Schaik 2006 ATV Venray 4:35
34 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 4:36
35 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 4:37
36 Stan Buurman 2006 HAC 4:40
37 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:43
38 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:45
39 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 4:50
40 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 4:52
41 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 4:55
42 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:56
43 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 4:58
44 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:00
45 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 5:01
46 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 5:03
47 Cas van den Wittenboer 2005 HAC 5:04
48 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 5:05
49 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 5:06
50 Miles Wessels 2006 AV Weert 5:12
51 Stan van Ham 2006 HAC 5:17
52 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 5:26
53 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 5:27
54 Ruben Nieuwenkamp 2006 HAC 5:32
55 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 5:52
56 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 6:01
57 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
58 Youri van Oudheusden 2006 HAC 7:43

MpupA, Meisjes PA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Venloop Running Team 3:55
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 4:00
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 4:07
4 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 4:07
5 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 4:19
6 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 4:22
7 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 4:23
8 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 4:24
9 Renske Gottenbos 2006 HAC 4:24
10 Fenne Vergoossen 2005 HAC 4:25
11 Floor Vulders - Jochems 2005 GAC Gemert 4:27
12 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:30
13 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 4:31
14 Laura Meesters 2005 HAC 4:32
15 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:35
16 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 4:36
17 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 4:37
18 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:39
19 Anne de Vries 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:39
20 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 4:40
21 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 4:41
22 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 4:42
23 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 4:45
24 Anne Hurkmans 2006 HAC 4:52
25 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 4:53
26 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 4:54
27 Sarah Coolen 2006 GAC Gemert 4:54
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 4:56
29 Eden Polder 2005 ATH 5:04
30 Yara Vereijken 2005 HAC 5:05
31 Isabel van Gerwen 2005 HAC 5:09
32 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:11
33 Isa Mulder 2006 't Jasper Sport 5:15
34 Kim van Dinteren 2005 GAC Gemert 5:15
35 Maebh van Dijk 2006 ATH 5:18
36 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 5:21
37 Elinee Wijngaards 2006 Scopias 5:22
38 Yenthe Schaap 2005 HAC 5:24
39 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 5:27
40 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 5:28
41 Janneke van Gelder 2005 Velddriel 5:34
42 Daphne Spijksma 2006 Scopias 5:39
43 Salwa Ouazza 2005 Scopias 5:46
44 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 5:47
45 Fine Vermeulen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
46 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:07

JpupB, jongens PB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:11
2 Koen Raymakers 2007 HAC 4:13
3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 4:15
4 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:20
5 Marco van Gelder 2007 Prins Hendrik 4:21
6 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:40
7 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 4:41
8 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:44
9 Jasper Bastiaans 2007 Scopias 4:45
10 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 4:47
11 Jason Owens 2007 HAC 4:49
12 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 4:52
13 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 4:57
14 Luuk Pleunis 2007 HAC 5:00
15 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:02
16 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 5:05
17 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 5:10
18 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 5:12
19 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 5:13
20 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:14
21 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 5:18
22 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 5:21
23 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 5:29
24 Wiebe Siegert 2007 HAC 5:31
25 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:38
26 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 5:59
27 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 6:16

MpupB, Meisjes PB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emily Hilven 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:15
2 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 4:16
3 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 4:28
4 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 4:37
5 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 4:39
6 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 4:40
7 Ira van den Heuvel 2007 GAC Gemert 4:41
8 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 4:43
9 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 4:54
10 Fiene van Helmond 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:55
11 Roos van Boxtel 2007 GAC Gemert 5:09
12 Iza van Dinteren 2007 GAC Gemert 5:20
13 Tara Matic 2007 HAC 5:29
14 Lieke Hoogers 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41
15 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 5:47
16 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 5:51
17 Omaima Ouazza 2007 Scopias 6:00
18 Veerle Martens 2007 ATH 6:04

JpupC, Jongens PC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 2:30
2 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 2:30
3 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 2:38
4 Guus Ermens 2008 HAC 2:39
5 Teije Fleskens 2008 HAC 2:41
6 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 2:42
7 Mads Verhofstad 2008 HAC 2:49
8 Esper Wijngaards 2008 Scopias 2:53
9 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 2:54
10 Marc van der Voort 2008 HAC 2:55
11 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 2:58
12 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 3:08
13 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 3:17
14 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 3:17
15 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 3:19
16 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 3:20
17 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 3:29

MpupC, Meisjes PC

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 2:38
2 Luci Janssen 2008 ATV Venray 2:40
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 2:45
4 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 2:46
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 2:50
6 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 2:51
7 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 3:00
8 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 3:02
9 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 3:13
10 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 3:19
11 Frederique Spijksma 2008 Scopias 3:33

JpupM, Jongens P mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 3:03
2 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 GAC Gemert 3:05
3 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 3:14
4 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 3:15
5 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 3:23

MpupM, Meisjes P mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 2:54
2 Maud Kroef 2009 GAC Gemert 3:05
3 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:12
4 Isa Severt 2009 HAC 3:22
5 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 3:25
6 Pip Mezenberg 2009 GAC Gemert 3:36
7 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 3:39
8 Yusra Ouazza 2009 Scopias 4:01

Gatl, G Atleten

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rick van Aerle 1999 HAC 2:44
2 Xander van Beek 1992 HAC 3:08
3 Collin van Eerd 2005 ATH 4:24
4 Tim Fransen 1996 HAC 4:49
5 Femke Vriens 1998 HAC 4:57
6 Thomas Follmer 1981 HAC 5:35

Kidsr, Kidsrun

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 3:14
2 Aila Colijn 2010 AV Weert 3:18
3 Thijmen Houthooft 2010 Helmond 3:25
4 Bram van Leeuwen 2010 Helmond 3:27
5 Daan van Leeuwen 2010 Helmond 3:41
6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 4:06
7 Koen Verheijen 2011 Nederweert 4:11
8 Roos Kroef 2011 HAC 4:19
9 Britt Kroef 2011 HAC 4:24
10 Julie van Ham 2012 Scopias 4:34
11 Michiel Klomp 2011 ATV Venray 4:40
12 Madelief Segers 2011 HAC 5:03
13 Elize Hameetman 2011 HAC 5:48