Uitslagen Klein Zwitserland Cross

zondag 1 november 2015

Terug

Website


MSenL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tecle Mekonen 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 29:05
2 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:03
3 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 31:17
4 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 31:41
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:59
6 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Venloop Running Team 32:22
7 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 32:49
8 Kai Weyers 1994 Brüggen 33:00
9 Max Bemelmans 1982 Rekem 33:14
10 Bryan de Kraker 1994 Sittard 33:45
11 Sebastian Risko 1991 Mönchengladbacher LG 33:56
12 Rob Linders 1975 avVN 34:03
13 Andre Stevens 1985 Mönchengladbacher LG 34:08
14 Bart Peeters 1985 Orion 34:35
15 Tervel Kurten 1994 Mönchengladbacher LG 35:02
16 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 36:40
17 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:26
18 Hans van de Laar 1980 Gestel 37:28
19 Bryan Houdijk 1994 Vroenhoven 37:38
20 Nicky Waals 1992 Asten 37:42
21 Bart Verheijden 1984 Orion 38:17
22 Roger Sieben 1977 Atletiek Leudal 38:58
23 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 39:03
24 Kaj Vos 1982 Orion 41:13
25 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 41:25
26 Pascal Demacker 1980 Scopias 42:21
27 Marco van Megen 1979 Venlo 42:28
28 Roel Jansen 1986 Meijel 44:03
29 Roy in 't Zandt 1979 Scopias 47:27
30 Frans Heinen 1987 Scopias 48:04
31 Rene Peters 1992 Scopias 51:26

M40L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:12
2 Tadessa Woldemesekel 1972 ATV Venray 36:12
3 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 36:56
4 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 37:07
5 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Orion 37:32
6 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:09
7 Roy Driessen 1975 Tegelen 40:04
8 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 40:30
9 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 41:05
10 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 41:07
11 Mike Curvers 1971 Scopias 41:47
12 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 42:40
13 Rick Driessen 1972 Venlo 43:37

M45L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 34:39
2 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 34:45
3 Ad Peeters 1966 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:53
4 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 35:43
5 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 36:29
6 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 36:42
7 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 36:51
8 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 38:12
9 Jack Boots 1970 Orion 38:20
10 Leon Geeraets 1970 Orion 38:38
11 Arthur Willems 1966 Orion 39:21
12 Robert Bopp 1966 Roermond 39:55
13 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40:18
14 Richard van Heeckeren 1966 Orion 40:23
15 Ronald Dielissen 1967 Tegelen 40:25
16 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 40:29
17 Peter Vervoort 1966 Venlo 42:36
18 Rob van den Heuvel 1968 Asten 42:52
19 Max van de Berkmortel 1968 Deurne 42:53
20 Rene Verberkt 1970 Scopias 43:05
21 Erik Vrijken 1967 Beringe 45:04
22 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 47:09

M50L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 35:08
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 35:41
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 36:19
4 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:00
5 Jan Hermkes 1963 Orion 38:05
6 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 38:15
7 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 38:25
8 Jos Reinders 1964 Reuver 39:46
9 Thijs Hekers 1962 AV Weert 41:20
10 Anthony Polderman 1962 Venlo 41:23
11 Fred Hendrix 1964 Reuver 41:27
12 Chris Meulendijks 1964 de Peelrunners 41:53
13 Jeroen Kouwenberg 1964 Scopias 42:32
14 Ger Litjens 1963 ATV Venray 43:45
15 Marcel Beurskens 1963 Atletiek Leudal 43:49
16 Johan Verhaegh 1961 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:43
17 Stephan Lesterhuis 1964 Venlo 45:23
18 Arno Janssen 1962 Cuijk 48:11

M55L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 35:23
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 35:43
3 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 37:04
4 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 37:22
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 37:49
6 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:06
7 Jan Oehlen 1957 avVN 38:14
8 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 39:09
9 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 40:27
10 Kees Kompier 1960 Atletiek Helden 40:30
11 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 40:36
12 Frans Valkenburg 1957 Maasheeze 40:57
13 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 42:59
14 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 46:00
15 Marc Heijs 1958 Cuyk 46:30
16 Hans Smeijers 1959 Blerick 48:21
17 Peter Stiphout 1958 IJsselsteijn 55:38

M60L, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 39:01
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 40:39
3 Hans Faassen 1954 Scopias 40:50
4 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 40:52
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:06
6 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 43:10
7 Geert Janssen 1952 Tegelen 43:14
8 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:25
9 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 44:24
10 Jan Kusters 1945 Vianen 45:51
11 Jan Relou 1951 't Jasper Sport 46:18
12 Jos Wilmer 1953 Orion 47:16

VRL, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 34:24
2 Jacquie Gough 1965 Orion 39:28
3 Erika Schoofs 1966 TSV Weeze 41:18
4 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 42:11
5 Saskia Thijssen 1980 Orion 43:17
6 Mariëtte Hoof 1960 HAC 45:12
7 Ellis Wienen 1972 Venlo 45:22
8 Jeanette Jansen 1961 Cuyk 46:30
9 Silvia Gommans 1976 Orion 49:21
10 Marielle van Heeckeren 1967 Orion 49:36
11 Margo van de Essen 1964 Orion 50:08
12 Anita Steffannie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 50:44
13 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 55:31

MSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Valentijn Weinans 1995 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:41
2 Milco Hahury 1995 Rotterdam Atletiek 14:05
3 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 14:22
4 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 14:30
5 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:43
6 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 14:48
7 Job Dusch 1981 Scopias 15:00
8 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:00
9 Tim Goutier 1990 Parcival 15:01
10 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 15:02
11 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:17
12 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 15:18
13 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 15:34
14 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 16:24
15 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 16:50
16 Tom Steijvers 1987 Weert 16:50
17 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 16:57
18 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 17:56
19 Walter Kivits 1979 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:10
20 Daan van de Mortel 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:30
21 Rene Grijseels 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:41
22 Jannie van Denzen 1985 Tegelen 19:31
23 Johan den Holder 1984 Roermond 19:40
24 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 21:36
25 Koen Brouwer 1980 Tegelen 21:39
26 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:44
27 Bart van Lier 1994 Venlo 23:07
28 Sietse Snijders 1998 Scopias 25:08
29 Arjan van Beers 1999 Scopias 27:57
30 Erlan Rangan 1993 Scopias 28:05
31 Gerard Dittie 1980 Cuijk 28:19

M40K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tha Pa 1968 Kleienbroich 14:34
2 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 15:49
3 Harals Lange 1968 OSC Waldniel 16:06
4 Ruediger Kebeck 1971 ASV Suchteln 16:47
5 Eric Hermans 1965 Stein 16:52
6 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 17:41
7 Eduard Wanten 1967 Swift 18:02
8 Marcel van Herwijnen 1966 Elsloo 18:09
9 Dimitri van Dun 1975 ATV Venray 18:15
10 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 18:17
11 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 18:20
12 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 18:31
13 Ron Stroeken 1973 de Grensrunners 18:38
14 Jean-Paul Weerts 1971 ATH 18:38
15 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 18:57
16 Juergen Hoffmann 1960 Korschenbroich 18:58
17 Martin Struijk 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 19:22
18 Martijn van Heereveld 1974 Cuyk 19:37
19 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 19:38
20 Thomas Kames 1961 Korschenbroich 19:43
21 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 20:13
22 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners 20:16
23 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 20:49
24 John Lans 1972 Asten 21:10
25 Peter Kessels 1965 Venlo 22:02
26 Pawel Oortwijn 1973 Scopias 22:19
27 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 22:50
28 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:53
29 John de Lange 1952 Venlo 24:10
30 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 24:52
31 Franz Dammertz 1947 Venlo 24:53
32 Leon Timmermans 1966 Scopias 27:04

VSenK, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christine Venhuizen 1981 Cifla 15:56
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 17:20
3 Leonie Ramakers 1992 Scopias 17:42
4 Jackie van Kimmenade 1989 Ittervoort 19:44
5 Kristel Matthijssen 1992 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:17
6 Marieke Siemons 2001 Linden 22:22
7 Manouk van Bussel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:43
8 Nikki van de Mortel 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:45
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 24:02
10 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 24:48
11 Natascha Hendrikx-Wilms 1984 Grubbenvorst 25:21
12 Milena Christis 2002 Scopias 27:02
13 Sanne Tosserams 2000 Scopias 34:23
14 Jennifer Sabel 1997 Scopias 34:28

V35K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 17:22
2 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen 1979 Orion 17:35
3 Jolanda Houben 1976 Hunsel 19:00
4 Birgit Betrand 1974 Achilles-Top 20:09
5 Renate Adriaans 1974 't Jasper Sport 21:11
6 Monique Boots 1976 Atletiek Leudal 21:30
7 Petra Schreurs 1977 Scopias 22:36
8 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 22:43
9 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 23:49
10 Femke Vincken 1976 Venlo 23:53
11 Elisa Ebben 1974 Cuyk 24:02
12 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 24:55
13 Monique Maurmair 1977 Venlo 25:22

V45K, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marjan Wintjes 1962 GAC Gemert 18:21
2 Fiona Jaberg 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:36
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 19:41
4 Tanja Wanten 1970 Atletiek Helden 19:45
5 Monique Spoor 1966 ATH 20:24
6 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 21:06
7 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 22:12
8 Yvonne van Haeff 1970 Tegelen 24:48
9 Mariette Vialle 1951 Scopias 25:03
10 Wilma Maesse 1961 Scopias 25:10
11 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 25:36
12 Marielle van Zuilen 1965 Linden 27:26

JJunC, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 13:00
2 Jesper Vervoort 2001 Venloop Running Team 13:01
3 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 13:15
4 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 13:17
5 Tim Reinders 2001 TUS Xanten 13:44
6 Cas van Kaauwen 2001 Cifla 14:18
7 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 14:32
8 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 15:08
9 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 15:14
10 Tom Teeuwen 2001 Scopias 15:18
11 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:27
12 Daan Hendrikx 2001 Scopias 15:57
13 Niek Engelen 2001 Scopias 16:02
14 Jari van Minnen 2001 ATV Venray 16:05
15 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:06
16 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 16:17
17 Kep Schouwenberg 2002 Scopias 16:19
18 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:32
19 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 16:36
20 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 16:51
21 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 17:11
22 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 17:15
23 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 17:23
24 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:38
25 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:40
26 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 17:48
27 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 18:14

JJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Abdiniini Hassan 1999 Cifla 12:43
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 13:03
3 Stijn van den Bosch 1999 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:08
4 Wouter Jacobs 1999 ATLA 13:13
5 Bodhi van Selow 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:42
6 Niels van Herwijnen 1999 Caesar 13:51
7 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 13:55
8 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 13:56
9 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 14:04
10 Niels Hendriks 2000 Venloop Running Team 14:05
11 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 14:16
12 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:27
13 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 14:55
14 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 15:34
15 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 15:37
16 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 16:04
17 Nick Honings 1999 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:24
18 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 18:51

MJunB, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sophie Dielissen 1999 Venloop Running Team 13:59
2 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:29
3 Anne van Heeckeren 2000 Venloop Running Team 14:58
4 Hannah Clercx 2000 't Jasper Sport 15:46
5 Fleur Kuijpers 1999 Cifla 16:15
6 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 17:24
7 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 18:28
8 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 20:22
9 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 20:36

JJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luca Podrasa 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 19:13
2 Marcel Gnoss 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 19:47
3 Jonas Hochstrate 1998 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 19:50
4 Felix Plattner 1998 ASV Suchteln 19:51
5 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 20:46
6 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 21:07

MJunA, AB-loop

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Romy de Bruijn 1997 Venloop Running Team 14:45
2 Theresa Stevens 1997 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 14:46
3 Lisanne van Duppen 1998 Meyel 18:35
4 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 22:19

MJunC, Meisjes Jun C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Janssen 2001 Venloop Running Team 8:36
2 Yasmine Abbes 2002 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:45
3 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 8:46
4 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 8:48
5 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:53
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 8:56
7 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 9:19
8 Johanna Swinkel 2002 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 9:34
9 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:38
10 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:48
11 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 9:51
12 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 10:16
13 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 10:30
14 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 11:18
15 Janna Doumpas 2001 't Jasper Sport 11:26
16 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:40
17 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:50
18 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 11:54
19 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 13:12

JJunD, Jongens Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:06
2 Jip Janissen 2003 Venloop Running Team 8:31
3 Lars Eilmans 2003 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 8:32
4 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 8:34
5 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 8:47
6 Berre Timmerman 2003 ATLA 8:48
7 Senne Biesmans 2003 ATLA 9:03
8 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 9:04
9 Tijn Pouwels 2003 ATV Venray 9:07
10 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 9:17
11 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 9:25
12 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:28
13 Teun Nagel 2003 't Jasper Sport 9:31
14 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:36
15 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 9:49
16 Max van Minnen 2004 ATV Venray 9:52
17 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 10:07
18 Mik van der Hulst 2004 AV Weert 10:19
19 Teun van Dijk 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:23
20 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 10:25
21 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 10:29
22 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10:35
23 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:38
24 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10:46
25 Stefan Clercx 2003 't Jasper Sport 10:51
26 Ian van Dijk 2004 ATH 10:56
27 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:57
28 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:57
29 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:58
30 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 11:02
31 Wytze Hepburn 2003 Scopias 11:04
32 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:05
33 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 11:07
34 Wouter van Asten 2003 't Jasper Sport 11:13
35 Mas Crombach 2004 Scopias 11:15
36 Marlijn Zandbergen 2003 AV Weert 11:19
37 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:31
38 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 11:31

MJunD, Meisjes Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pauline Schultze 2003 LAV Goch-Kessel 6:52
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 7:06
3 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 7:12
4 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:20
5 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 7:27
6 Lizzy Arts 2003 HAC 7:31
7 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 7:33
8 Brenne Caubergh 2003 ATLA 7:34
9 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 7:47
10 Emma Holst 2004 HAC 7:52
11 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 7:58
12 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 7:58
13 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 7:58
14 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 8:04
15 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:10
16 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 8:12
17 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 8:15
18 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 8:23
19 Lara Willems 2003 HAC 8:34
20 Alice Leijssen 2003 ATV Venray 8:40
21 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:45
22 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:53
23 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 8:57
24 Dina Aoulad 2004 Scopias 8:58
25 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 9:05
26 Anke van Rooijen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:07
27 Lieke van Bussel 2003 Scopias 9:08
28 Mo Hermans 2003 Atletiek Leudal 9:28
29 Noëlle Haeff 2004 Scopias 10:01
30 Vanessa Vallicelli 2003 Scopias 10:09
31 Kaela Peeters 2004 Scopias 10:10
32 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 10:26
33 Luca Boonhof 2003 Scopias 10:38

J/M G, Meisjes Jun D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ryan Reijnders 2003 Scopias 15:50
2 Merie Heijnen 1962 Scopias 16:06

JPupA, Jongens Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 5:11
2 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:12
3 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 5:13
4 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 5:14
5 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 5:20
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 5:21
7 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 5:24
8 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 5:31
9 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 5:31
10 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 5:35
11 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:36
12 Arjen Hepburn 2006 Scopias 5:38
13 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 5:39
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 5:40
15 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 5:43
16 Thijn van Bijlevelt 2005 Venlo 5:47
17 Yorick Snijders 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:50
18 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:52
19 Gideon Blaha 2005 Venlo 5:53
20 Jens van de Laar 2006 ATV Venray 5:54
21 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 5:56
22 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 5:57
23 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 5:58
24 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 5:59
25 Tijn van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:00
26 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 6:01
27 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 6:02
28 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 6:03
29 Jayden Zanders 2006 Scopias 6:03
30 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:03
31 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 6:04
32 Daniël Wessels 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
33 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
34 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
35 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 6:25
36 Bob Lenders 2006 ATV Venray 6:27
37 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 6:28
38 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
39 Julian van Rens 2006 ATV Venray 6:35
40 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
41 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 6:42
42 Milan Drogt 2006 Venlo 6:45
43 Finn Kanditt 2005 OSC Waldniel 6:46
44 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
45 Bram van der Hulst 2006 AV Weert 6:48
46 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:50
47 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:53
48 Rens Geerlings 2005 Scopias 6:55
49 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 6:56
50 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 6:57
51 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 6:58
52 Stan van Ham 2006 HAC 7:01
53 Lars Leijssen 2005 ATV Venray 7:05
54 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 7:13
55 Jayden Maurmair 2006 Scopias 7:16
56 Tijmen Hoks 2005 Scopias 7:18
57 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:27
58 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 7:32
59 Senna Boonhof 2006 Scopias 7:32
60 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 7:35
61 Dylan van Rooij 2006 AV Weert 7:44
62 Leroy Degger 2006 Scopias 7:46
63 Miles Wessels 2006 AV Weert 8:03
64 Tim Curvers 2006 Scopias 8:41
65 Floris Slaats 2006 HAC 8:41
66 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
67 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 8:43

MPupA, Meisjes Pup A

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2005 Venloop Running Team 5:25
2 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:29
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 5:33
4 Kyra Kluckow 2006 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 5:40
5 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 5:40
6 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 5:51
7 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:52
8 Inge Smits 2005 AV Weert 5:55
9 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:02
10 Nica Niersmann 2006 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 6:04
11 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 6:05
12 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 6:09
13 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 6:10
14 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venlo 6:13
15 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:14
16 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 6:18
17 Charlie Schreurs 2006 Scopias 6:22
18 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 6:23
19 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 6:24
20 Cathelijne Moors 2005 Scopias 6:26
21 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 6:26
22 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:26
23 Jade van den Heuvel 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27
24 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:30
25 Sanne van den Ham 2006 Scopias 6:36
26 Hermke Hesseling 2005 Scopias 6:37
27 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 6:41
28 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 6:44
29 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 6:45
30 Celine Geertsema 2005 Scopias 6:48
31 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:49
32 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:52
33 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:54
34 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
35 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 7:00
36 Elinee Wijngaards 2006 Scopias 7:01
37 Mirthe Bourgonje 2006 Scopias 7:02
38 Maebh van Dijk 2006 ATH 7:05
39 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 7:20
40 Livana Peeters 2005 Scopias 7:32
41 Daphne Spijksma 2006 Scopias 7:38
42 Salwa Ouazza 2005 Scopias 7:49
43 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 7:54
44 Isa Mulder 2006 't Jasper Sport 8:07

JPupB, Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:45
2 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 5:52
3 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:55
4 Karsten de Groot 2007 Scopias 6:09
5 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 6:16
6 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:20
7 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 6:23
8 Chris Vijfvinkel 2007 Scopias 6:31
9 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:33
10 Jasper Bastiaans 2007 Scopias 6:40
11 Ruben Severt 2007 HAC 6:50
12 Tim Stappers 2007 HAC 7:01
13 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 7:04
14 Bo Gipmans 2007 Venlo 7:09
15 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 7:14
16 Hielke Waterschoot 2007 HAC 7:33
17 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 7:40
18 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:44
19 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 7:50
20 David Blaha 2007 Venlo 7:56
21 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 7:57
22 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:59
23 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 8:02
24 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 8:04
25 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 8:05

MPupB, Pup B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 2007 ATV Venray 5:57
2 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:04
3 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:16
4 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 6:32
5 Faye van Oorschot 2007 GAC Gemert 6:39
6 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 6:40
7 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 6:42
8 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:49
9 Kimberley Kemps 2007 Scopias 7:20
10 Jill Bisschops 2007 Scopias 7:24
11 Gwen Willems 2007 Swift 7:33
12 Sophie Geertsema 2007 Scopias 7:37
13 Omaima Ouazza 2007 Scopias 8:01
14 Femke van den Ham 2007 Scopias 8:05
15 Veerle Martens 2007 ATH 8:06
16 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 8:10
17 Liv Bourgonje 2007 Scopias 8:12

JMini, Pup C +Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Diego Garza Jasso 2009 Scopias 4:44
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:51
3 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:52
4 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 5:17

MMini, Pup C +Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nadia de Groot 2009 Scopias 3:59
2 Malin Kluckow 2009 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 4:04
3 Nina Gipmans 2009 Venlo 4:47
4 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:55
5 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:59
6 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 5:00
7 Fenna Koppers 2009 Scopias 5:03
8 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 5:18
9 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 5:29
10 Sara Blaha 2009 Venlo 5:53
11 Yusra Ouazza 2009 Scopias 6:00

JPupC, Pup C +Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 3:53
2 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:58
3 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 4:00
4 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 4:03
5 Esper Wijngaards 2008 Scopias 4:13
6 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 4:20
7 Jo Polderman 2008 Scopias 4:24
8 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:39
9 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 4:48
10 Safwan el Amriti 2008 Scopias 4:53
11 Thijs de Vre 2008 HAC 5:01
12 Vincent Nijs 2008 Scopias 5:10
13 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:19
14 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 5:24
15 Joris Huijs 2008 Scopias 5:41

MPupC, Pup C +Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kira Kanditt 2008 OSC Waldniel 4:02
2 Charlotte Langz 2008 OSC Waldniel 4:05
3 Amy Damen 2008 Swift 4:12
4 Merle van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:14
5 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 4:15
6 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 4:16
7 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:17
8 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:19
9 Jonna Walraven 2008 Swift 4:30
10 Alyn Venhuizen 2008 Nijmegen 4:31
11 Elysa van Rens 2008 ATV Venray 4:34
12 Suze van de Laar 2008 ATV Venray 4:40
13 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift 4:42
14 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 5:02
15 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 5:04
16 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 5:06
17 Frederique Spijksma 2008 Scopias 5:23