Uitslagen IJzerenman Cross

zondag 25 oktober 2015

Terug

Website


Msen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Flipsen 1996 AV Weert 14:56
2 Teun Duisters 1993 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:03
3 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 15:16
4 Stan van Helmond 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:53
5 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 16:08
6 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:18
7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 1995 ATV Venray 16:43
8 Harals Lange 1968 OSC Waldniel 17:13
9 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:16
10 Rick Hendriks 1993 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:24
11 Kristoff Nardozza 1986 Hechtel 17:29
12 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 17:58
13 Tom Steijvers 1987 Weert 18:06
14 Stijn Verbruggen 1998 GAC Gemert 18:09
15 Andreas Thurau 1961 Kaarst 18:22
16 Mark Hofma 1995 ATV Venray 18:24
17 Bjorn van Lieshout 1979 Helmond 18:25
18 Guido Blom 1964 ProfCore Group 18:37
19 Jacques de Wilde 1960 Valkenburg 18:50
20 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:03
21 Wout Pel 1982 Kronos 19:07
22 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 19:27
23 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 20:07
24 Jules Arts 1997 ATV Venray 20:19
25 Rene Grijseels 1994 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:22
26 Harry Handels 1967 Weert 20:25
27 Thomas Kames 1961 Kolschenbroich 20:42
28 Frank Hendriks 1990 Deurne 20:43
29 Harrie Bos 1958 Helmond 21:02
30 John Lans 1972 Asten 21:34
31 Matthijs Buist 1980 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 21:38
32 Paul Versteegen 1973 Horst 21:44
33 Giel Seunis 2001 Heythuysen 21:47
34 Rudy Aarts 1972 Atletiek Maastricht 21:52
35 Arno Moonen 1978 Weert 21:58
36 Ulrich Schramm 1961 Neuss 22:10
37 Martijn Timmermans 1977 Weert 22:47
38 Arie Heerschap 1969 Oud Beijerland 22:49
39 Jan van Lessen 1965 Neuss 22:51
40 Louis Dams 1958 Geldrop Runners 23:10
41 Kenny van de Ven 1980 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:12
42 Thijs Zusterzeel 1974 Weert 23:47
43 Pascal Bastiaans 1972 Nederweert 23:52
44 Wim Frenken 1945 Weert 24:28
45 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:07
46 Peter Frenken 1952 Thorn 25:17
47 Ernst Harting 1964 Den Haag 25:19
48 Johan van Noort 1949 Geldrop Runners 25:27
49 Ed Heerschap 1965 AV Weert 26:02
50 Frank de Roij 1951 Geldrop Runners 26:05
51 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 27:10

Vsen, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 16:55
2 Emmie Weekers 1999 AV Weert 18:11
3 Myrthe Meex 1983 Kanne 19:53
4 Noël van Selow 1995 Tilburg 22:22
5 Jackie van Kimmenade 1989 Ittervoort 24:24
6 Kyra Kerkhoffs 2001 Valkenburg 24:39
7 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 25:21
8 Desiree Esser 1989 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 29:21

V35, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rian van der Burgt 1975 GVAC 18:09
2 Jolanda Houben 1976 Hunsel 19:11
3 Marly Sluijsmans 1975 Maarheeze 21:08
4 Birgit Betrand 1974 Achilles-Top 21:09
5 Wendy Duys 1979 Velden 23:07
6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 1971 Weert 24:18
7 Monique Boots 1976 Atletiek Leudal 25:21
8 Lijanne Lans 1974 't Jasper Sport 25:48
9 Danielle Brunenberg 1974 Weert 25:56
10 Agnes Verbruggen 1976 Maarheeze 27:03

V45, Korte cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Margot Swinnen 1963 Neerpelt 19:32
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 20:51
3 Anniek Meeters 1970 Neerpelt 21:06
4 Monique Spoor 1966 ATH 21:10
5 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 21:21
6 Marjo van de Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 21:47
7 Gaby Kerkhoffs 1968 Valkenburg 22:57
8 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 23:18
9 Ria Hendriks 1963 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:30
10 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 24:40
11 Lily Hendrix 1961 AV Weert 25:12
12 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 26:50

Msen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Zerom Ghebrihiwet 1993 Unitas 29:40
2 Remco Snippe 1993 Unitas 29:54
3 Huruy Gebregerigs 1992 Unitas 30:55
4 Christoph Verhalen 1982 TUS Xanten 31:50
5 Werner Gentle 1986 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:47
6 Joost Rademaekers 1987 AV Weert 33:02
7 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:26
8 Roy Ploum 1976 STB 34:22
9 Bas Boonen 1984 AV Weert 34:36
10 Isar van Gool 1978 Wagenberg 35:16
11 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 37:00
12 Jurjen Knarren 1983 AVON 37:17
13 Bram Stams 1985 AV Weert 37:19
14 Kevin van Hamel 1982 Eksel 37:22
15 Toine Pel 1987 Venray 38:51
16 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:50
17 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Swift 40:26
18 Ivo Schils 1979 ProfCore Group 42:54
19 Tim Freriks 1991 Weert 43:01
20 Jeroen van Hoof 1979 Helmond 43:07
21 Frank van Boxtel 1977 Geldrop Runners 43:54
22 Sepp van den Wildenberg 1976 Budel 46:41
23 Paul Schatorjé 1979 Gemert 48:00
24 Mark Kessels 1990 Heide 52:34
25 Walter van de Laar 1979 Gemert 56:29

M40, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Franken 1974 Unitas 31:30
2 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 33:57
3 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:56
4 Noam Schipper 1972 Geldrop 36:28
5 Hans-Peter van Wersch 1971 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:27
6 Roel van Lierop 1975 AV Weert 38:56
7 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 39:02
8 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:03
9 Karl van Daal 1974 Venray 39:33
10 Erik Brunenberg 1975 AV Weert 40:09
11 Richard Noya 1973 ATV Venray 42:06
12 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 42:06
13 Bart Lambers 1972 Weert 42:22
14 Stephan Qarimi 1971 AV Weert 42:47
15 Hans Faassen 1975 Scopias 43:03
16 Falco Thijssen 1973 AV Weert 47:01

M45, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik de Laat 1970 Eindhoven Atletiek 35:34
2 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 35:51
3 Marcel Broods 1968 AV Weert 37:46
4 Christ Korsten 1970 GAC Gemert 38:25
5 Jos Harmsen 1967 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:35
6 Ibrahim Mustafa 1968 Geldrop Runners 39:05
7 Frank Hooghordel 1968 Maarheeze 39:39
8 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 39:46
9 Johan van den Eertwegh 1967 Nederweert-Eind 40:58
10 Frank Nouwen 1970 AV Weert 41:17
11 Ton van Loon 1966 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:22
12 Simon van Deelen 1966 Geldrop Runners 42:27
13 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 51:21

M50, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Mijsberg 1965 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:14
2 Rene van de Weijenberg 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:30
3 Hans van de Mortel 1961 Deurne 34:55
4 Anton van den Heuvel 1964 GAC Gemert 36:50
5 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:07
6 Henk Hoeijmakers 1961 Sevenum 38:27
7 Martien Korten 1962 Weert 38:30
8 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 38:41
9 Eef Schellens 1961 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:56
10 Reinard Casparie 1963 Eindhoven 39:11
11 Hilco Snippe 1962 Geleen 40:32
12 Jos van der Vorst 1960 AV Weert 41:05
13 Maurice Zwart 1965 Dutch Runners 41:55
14 Thijs Hekers 1962 AV Weert 42:09
15 Frans van Diepen 1965 AV Weert 42:49
16 Hans van Houts 1963 ProfCore Group 43:12
17 Hans Steijvers 1963 AV Weert 45:09
18 Jack de Vries 1965 Geldrop Runners 45:15
19 Henri Koolen 1963 't Jasper Sport 45:20
20 Jos van de Kruys 1964 Stramproy 56:00

M55, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 36:52
2 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 37:36
3 Henk Flipsen 1957 Prins Hendrik 37:41
4 Paul Fergus 1957 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:33
5 Geert Hertogs 1957 AV Weert 39:08
6 Jan Poels 1956 ATV Venray 41:35
7 Frans Valkenburg 1957 Maarheeze 41:37
8 Thijs Verstappen 1959 Atletiek Leudal 42:43
9 Jan Meeuws 1959 't Jasper Sport 43:36
10 Ad Meeuws 1958 't Jasper Sport 43:45
11 Richard Striekwold 1959 Geldrop Runners 45:25
12 Lauran Bouwmans 1959 't Jasper Sport 50:12
13 Wim van der Maat 1958 Geldrop Runners 50:57
14 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 51:33

M60, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Vermeulen 1954 GAC Gemert 39:26
2 Martien van de Ven 1948 Atletiek Oirschot 41:53
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 42:03
4 John Williams 1950 Eindhoven Atletiek 42:34
5 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 42:55
6 Jan van de Rijdt 1952 't Jasper Sport 43:22
7 Peter Hendrikx 1949 't Jasper Sport 44:00
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 45:43
9 Derek Selby 1954 Weert 46:09
10 Andre Heesterbeek 1949 Maarheeze 49:31
11 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 49:56
12 Hans van Doorn 1953 Geldrop Runners 49:56

Vsen, Lange cross

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck 1981 TUS Xanten 35:24
2 Gwynny Hamilton 1975 Eindhoven Atletiek 37:52
3 Jacquie Gough 1965 Orion 39:54
4 Iris van Dijk 1993 AV Weert 42:00
5 Magda Winiarska 1980 Someren 42:11
6 Sandra van der Heijden 1985 Veldhoven 45:23
7 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 47:31
8 Jorien van Deursen 1986 Geldrop Runners 48:30
9 Ine Kuppens 1961 Budel 54:03
10 Annemarie van den Broek 1982 Geldrop 56:40

JjunA, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wouter Verstraate 1997 Dynamica 15:50
2 Daan Gehlen 1997 Herkenbosch 15:56
3 Daan Derks 1997 Nijmegen Atletiek 16:51
4 Wim Schreurs 1998 Unitas 19:15

JjunB, Jongens A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tim Verbaandert 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 15:39
2 Lars Harmsen 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 16:12
3 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:28
4 Laurens Handels 2000 Swift 17:32
5 Daniël van Tetering 2000 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:35
6 Tjeu Gehlen 1999 Herkenbosch 17:38
7 Stef van Berlo 1999 HAC 17:41
8 Stan Arts 1999 Deurne 18:26
9 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 18:52
10 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 19:47
11 Daan Verbakel 2000 HAC 19:56
12 Sam van Aerle 2000 HAC 20:26
13 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 21:15
14 Daan Moons 2000 AV Weert 23:01

MjunA, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Rijnders 1997 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:20
2 Franca Somers 1998 GVAC 13:24
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 14:24
4 Lisanne van Duppen 1998 Meijel 14:53
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 17:16

MjunB, Meisjes A en B

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Luzan Janssen 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:45
2 Floor Schildermans 2000 Neerpelt 13:08
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:31
4 Jana Caubergs 1999 Bilzen 14:20
5 Lotte Daniels 1999 ATLA 15:18
6 Karlijn de Jong 2000 HAC 15:47
7 Sigrid van Gemert 2000 AV Weert 15:58

JjunC, Jongens C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jens Peeters 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 10:34
2 Thijs van Lith 2002 ATH 10:56
3 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 11:05
4 Ruben der Weduwen 2002 HAC 11:48
5 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 12:05
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 12:12
7 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:33
8 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:01
9 Pieter Vriends 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:07
10 Michael Wodyla 2001 ATV Venray 13:09
11 Jens Vossen 2002 AV Weert 13:13
12 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 13:24
13 Martijn Jansen 2001 Scopias 13:34
14 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:39
15 Timo Thomas 2002 Scopias 13:42
16 Rowan Fonteijn 2002 AV Weert 13:53
17 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 14:14
18 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:16
19 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 14:35
20 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:06

MjunC, Meisjes C

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Vera Sneijders 2001 HAC 6:50
2 Jette Winkelman 2001 't Jasper Sport 6:51
3 Tami Samson 2001 Maastricht 6:51
4 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij 2002 Eksel 6:53
5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 7:05
6 Vera Versteegen 2002 Scopias 7:16
7 Isa Nadi 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
8 Annelelen Stenen 2001 Lanaken 7:41
9 Nynke Janssen 2001 AV Weert 7:45
10 Denice Jacobs 2001 Scopias 7:47
11 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 7:48
12 Judith Verscheijden 2001 AV Weert 7:52
13 Esmee Donders 2002 ATV Venray 8:06
14 Jeske van de Ligt 2002 GAC Gemert 8:12
15 Resy van Iersel 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:18
16 Meike Vermeulen 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:40
17 Maura Welten 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:48
18 Carolien Winiarska 2002 't Jasper Sport 8:53
19 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 9:01
20 Bregje Naus 2002 AV Weert 9:05
21 Laura van Loon 2001 AV Weert 9:10
22 Simone Pape 2002 't Jasper Sport 9:54
23 Famke Hurkmans 2002 't Jasper Sport 10:25
24 Elise van der Eerden 2001 AV Weert 12:35

JjunD, Jongens D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 't Jasper Sport 8:02
2 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 8:20
3 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 8:30
4 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 8:35
5 Ewoud Boer 2003 Energie 8:40
6 Mischa Hermans 2003 Unitas 8:43
7 Ryan Rooijackers 2004 GAC Gemert 9:02
8 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 9:06
9 Stijn Wolfhagen 2004 Swift 9:10
10 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 9:15
11 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 9:16
12 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:38
13 Tristan Hilven 2003 Atletiek Helden 9:38
14 Rens Jacobs 2003 AV Weert 9:51
15 Sierd Coppen 2003 AV Weert 9:54
16 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 10:00
17 Wouter op het Veld 2004 AV Weert 10:02
18 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 10:05
19 Kars Reijnen 2004 HAC 10:10
20 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:21
21 Willem Hurkmans 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:32
22 Luc van Veldhoven 2003 AV Weert 10:36
23 Marlijn Zandbergen 2003 AV Weert 10:36
24 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 10:37
25 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 't Jasper Sport 10:44
26 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 10:46
27 Rick Faassen 2004 Scopias 11:04
28 Oscar Winiarski 2004 't Jasper Sport 11:16
29 Luke Smit 2004 HAC 11:23
30 Luca Swinkels 2004 Scopias 11:28
31 Roel van Engeland 2004 HAC 11:30
32 Jasper van Oudheusden 2003 HAC 11:48
33 Luuk Hendriksen 2004 Scopias 11:53

MjunD, Meisjes D

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bo Spoor 2004 ATH 5:52
2 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
3 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 6:13
4 Birthe Vranken 2003 Maasmechelen 6:19
5 Brenne Caubergh 2003 ATLA 6:22
6 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 6:25
7 Lina Vercoulen 2004 Scopias 6:29
8 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 6:30
9 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 6:38
10 JLeeta van der Sluis 2003 Unitas 6:39
11 Lizzy Langen 2004 Unitas 6:41
12 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 6:42
13 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 6:44
14 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 6:45
15 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 6:55
16 Trijn Litjens 2004 AV Weert 7:08
17 Minke Manders 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:09
18 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:10
19 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 7:40
20 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift 7:42
21 Amy van Veen 2003 AV Weert 7:43
22 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 7:48
23 Marie van Helmond 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:07
24 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 8:10
25 Kiara van Haandel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:12
26 Emma Holst 2004 HAC 9:31

JpupA, JPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:13
2 Jeroen van Lith 2005 ATH 4:15
3 Dorus Boddaert 2006 Scopias 4:20
4 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 4:21
5 Dinand Weerts 2005 ATH 4:22
6 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 4:24
7 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 4:28
8 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:33
9 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:34
10 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 4:38
11 Olaf Neijnens 2005 Swift 4:39
12 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 4:43
13 Aron van Rijn 2006 Scopias 4:45
14 Thijmen Martens 2005 ATH 4:49
15 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:49
16 Teun Verbruggen 2005 Scopias 4:49
17 Dave Damen 2006 Swift 4:50
18 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 4:50
19 Chiem Deenen 2005 Scopias 4:50
20 Stijn Hilhorst 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:53
21 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 4:53
22 Kevin Terheijden 2005 HAC 4:57
23 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 4:57
24 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:57
25 Marris Storms 2005 AV Weert 4:57
26 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 4:57
27 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 4:57
28 Ward Huysmans 2005 AV Weert 4:57
29 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 4:57
30 Jasper de Wit 2005 't Jasper Sport 4:57
31 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:57
32 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:17
33 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:21
34 Aaron Bouten 2005 AV Weert 5:23
35 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:29
36 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 5:30
37 Wout Kunnen 2005 AV Weert 5:31
38 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:42
39 Seppe Swinkels 2006 Scopias 5:45
40 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 5:48
41 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:49
42 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 5:53
43 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 5:59
44 Dylano Smeets 2006 Scopias 6:05
45 Miles Wessels 2006 AV Weert 6:07
46 Roel Fransen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
47 Damian Hameetman 2005 HAC 6:48

MpupA, MPA

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 4:31
2 Gonda Boer 2005 Energie 4:33
3 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 4:34
4 Kiki Kooijman 2005 AV Weert 4:43
5 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 4:46
6 Inge Smits 2005 AV Weert 4:48
7 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 4:53
8 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 4:54
9 Sophie van den Boogaart 2006 HAC 4:54
10 Maaike van Veen 2006 AV Weert 4:56
11 Jazlyn Tarhib 2005 AV Weert 4:56
12 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 4:58
13 Merel Swinkels 2006 Scopias 5:02
14 Laure Vranken 2005 Maasmechelen 5:03
15 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:03
16 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 5:04
17 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 5:05
18 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:08
19 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 5:08
20 Tara Qarimi 2005 AV Weert 5:13
21 Sarah Smit 2006 HAC 5:15
22 Bieke Langen 2006 Maasmechelen 5:21
23 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 5:23
24 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 5:25
25 Eline Smolenaars 2005 AV Weert 5:26
26 Daphne van der Laan 2006 AV Weert 5:28
27 Eva van der Putten 2005 HAC 5:29
28 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 5:29
29 Lilli Philipsen 2006 AV Weert 5:30
30 Robin Nadi 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
31 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 5:31
32 Merlijne Billekens 2005 AV Weert 5:33
33 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
34 Isa Janssen 2006 AV Weert 5:39
35 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 5:39
36 Maebh van Dijk 2006 ATH 5:40
37 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
38 Daphne Spijksma 2006 Scopias 6:22
39 Elke Bens 2006 Swift 6:26
40 Loes van de Kruis 2005 Scopias 6:31
41 Fine Vermeulen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38

MpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Emily Hilven 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:46
2 Eva Rooijackers 2007 GAC Gemert 5:00
3 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 5:02
4 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 5:08
5 Eline Stax 2007 HAC 5:21
6 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 5:24
7 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 5:32
8 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 5:42
9 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 5:47
10 Lieke Hoogers 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:53
11 Fiene van Helmond 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:57
12 Gwen Willems 2007 Swift 5:58

JpupB, MPB en JPB

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 4:44
2 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 4:49
3 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 4:50
4 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 5:13
5 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:13
6 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 5:15
7 Bas Louwerse 2007 Swift 5:20
8 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 't Jasper Sport 5:23
9 Raf Vaessen 2007 AV Weert 5:33
10 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 5:46
11 Jip Meijs 2007 AV Weert 5:48
12 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 5:50
13 Sven Pouwels 2007 ATV Venray 5:56
14 Cas Hendriks 2007 AV Weert 5:58
15 Stijn Verbruggen 2007 Scopias 5:59
16 Lowie Aerdts 2007 Scopias 6:02
17 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:24
18 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 6:32
19 Twan van Duijnhoven 2007 HAC 6:34

MpupC, MPC, JPC, Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 3:32
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 3:35
3 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:40
4 Nore Vranken 2008 Maasmechelen 3:45
5 Selma Fonteijn 2008 AV Weert 3:50
6 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:51
7 Catho Kessels 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:03
8 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 4:13
9 Fay Swinkels 2008 Scopias 4:15
10 Frederique Spijksma 2008 Scopias 4:47

JpupC, MPC, JPC, Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:19
2 Tim op het Veld 2008 AV Weert 3:19
3 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 3:24
4 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 3:28
5 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 3:30
6 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 3:38
7 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 3:49
8 Vasilios Sampaliotis 2008 AV Weert 3:53
9 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 3:56
10 Nik Lenders 2008 ATV Venray 4:10
11 Robbert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:23
12 Fabian Kessels 2008 AV Weert 4:24
13 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 4:33
14 Job Gubbels 2008 Scopias 5:19

MpupM, MPC, JPC, Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 3:40
2 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:00
3 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:14
4 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:50

JpupM, MPC, JPC, Mini

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:02
2 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:21
3 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:24