Klassement Limbra Circuit 2013-2014

Terug


MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 375 375 375 400 375 375 355 400 400 2700 9
2 Sanne van den Ham Scopias 355 355 300 375 355 330 340 330 320 2440 9
3 Jaimy Hebben Atletiek Leudal 340 340 320 340 340 340 330 340 375 2415 9
4 Claire van den Hurk HAC 330 320 330 330 310 290 310 310 2240 8
5 Elke Bens Swift 300 275 275 280 320 300 270 275 2025 8
6 Amy Verkampen GAC Gemert 400 355 400 400 1555 4
7 Imke Lathouwers HAC 290 320 310 280 275 1475 5
8 Sarah Smit HAC 355 375 355 330 1415 4
9 Faye van Oorschot GAC Gemert 290 300 320 300 1210 4
10 Donna Verhoeven 310 320 290 280 1200 4
11 Maaike van Veen AV Weert 400 375 355 1130 3
12 Daphne van der Laan AV Weert 320 330 310 960 3
13 Kimberly de Cock 355 310 280 945 3
14 Mirthe Reynen HAC 320 300 290 910 3
15 Femke van den Ham Scopias 265 270 265 800 3
16 Jorja Kremers HAC 255 265 275 795 3
17 Iza van Dinteren GAC Gemert 290 280 570 2
18 Merle van Rens ATV Venray 280 270 550 2
19 Sacha Yuen HAC 265 265 530 2
20 Meike Bliek Achilles-Top 400 400 1
20 Nica Niersmann 400 400 1
22 Joane Visschers Caesar 340 340 1
22 Sterre Kielenstijn Gloria 340 340 1
24 Maebh van Dijk HAC 330 330 1
25 Nyva Sanders HAC 310 310 1
25 Selma Fonteijn 310 310 1
27 Bo Hasebos Swift 300 300 1
27 Eline Wijngaards Scopias 300 300 1
27 Evanna Welten Lopersgroep Deurne 300 300 1
30 Marit Bouman Scopias 290 290 1
30 Rivka Simons AV Weert 290 290 1
32 Vera Keller Scopias 280 280 1
33 Femke Geerlings 275 275 1
33 Maartje Hol Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
35 Ilse Versteegen 270 270 1
35 Selin Kaya HAC 270 270 1
35 Veerle Martens HAC 270 270 1
38 Brechtje Westerhof HAC 260 260 1
38 Jasmijn van den Beuken Atletiek Leudal 260 260 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 400 400 400 375 375 400 355 375 2725 8
2 Lynn Behnke Scopias 375 375 355 355 355 375 375 375 2585 8
3 Eva van der Putten HAC 330 340 340 320 310 355 340 355 310 2380 9
4 Robin Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 300 310 270 340 330 340 330 340 2290 8
5 Valerie Chu AV Weert 310 300 290 310 300 320 320 2150 7
6 Lobke Pollen Scopias 275 280 265 280 280 320 310 310 290 2070 9
7 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 310 290 280 280 330 280 2070 8
8 Elise Gijbels Scopias 280 330 280 330 275 300 275 270 2070 8
9 Emma van Spijk Scopias 270 320 255 265 270 290 270 275 1960 8
10 Jade van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 320 320 340 330 1860 6
11 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 320 330 290 940 3
12 Eva Kok Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 800 2
12 Annelie Hoogers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 260 270 800 3
14 Boglarka Kerekgyarto Swift 340 400 740 2
15 Anouk Zelen Atletiek Leudal 340 355 695 2
16 Kim van Dinteren GAC Gemert 275 265 540 2
17 Fenne Cantelberg Swift 400 400 1
17 Gonda Boer Energie 400 400 1
19 Fenne Vergoossen HAC 375 375 1
20 Laure Vranken 355 355 1
20 Tara Qarimi AV Weert 355 355 1
22 Evy Loots HAC 330 330 1
23 Eline Smolenaers AV Weert 320 320 1
24 Yenthe Schaap HAC 310 310 1
25 Annekee Mager HAC 300 300 1
25 Giada Crombag Caesar 300 300 1
25 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 300 300 1
25 Yara Vereijken HAC 300 300 1
29 Leticia Lima 290 290 1
30 Celine Geertsema Scopias 275 275 1
31 Edina Hamulic Swift 265 265 1
31 Jenthe van Mulken Caesar 265 265 1
31 Lotte Dorchholz Scopias 265 265 1
34 Linda Buijs Caesar 260 260 1
34 Marwa Abassi Swift 260 260 1
36 Emilie Glazemakers Atletiek Leudal 255 255 1
37 Nikki Frederici HAC 250 250 1
38 Mare van Campen HAC 245 245 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 375 222 400 400 400 375 375 2725 8
2 Bo Spoor HAC 375 310 375 355 375 375 375 400 355 2630 9
3 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 340 320 375 400 355 340 355 400 2565 8
4 Silke Damen HAC 340 330 355 340 355 320 320 330 330 2380 9
5 Lina Vercoulen Scopias 355 355 330 330 340 330 330 320 320 2370 9
6 Jill Wanten Swift 330 320 340 320 330 340 310 340 340 2340 9
7 Maite van Hees HAC 310 290 290 275 320 310 290 300 2110 8
8 Sam Rovers HAC 320 300 300 300 300 280 290 2090 7
9 Marit Joris Atletiek Leudal 280 275 260 245 280 280 300 310 310 2035 9
10 Demi de Vries HAC 290 270 275 290 290 290 275 300 2010 8
11 Jane Wanten 265 270 260 240 270 270 270 270 1875 8
12 Minke Manders Lopersgroep Deurne 260 250 280 245 265 260 260 250 1825 8
13 Alice Leijssen ATV Venray 235 198 240 250 270 250 255 280 1780 8
14 Xenia Raptis Scopias 255 265 250 235 265 250 260 1780 7
15 Lara Willems HAC 300 280 310 310 300 275 1775 6
16 Lisa Roumen Atletiek Leudal 275 235 245 240 255 255 235 255 230 1760 9
17 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 240 222 218 235 260 245 250 275 235 1740 9
18 Eva Mooren HAC 280 270 310 260 265 290 1675 6
19 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 250 230 235 214 218 230 245 210 1622 8
20 Laura Zelen Atletiek Leudal 230 194 230 226 230 222 226 240 218 1604 9
21 Eva Verhoeven ATV Venray 245 202 222 230 240 235 214 1588 7
22 Aafke Bens Swift 206 186 226 230 218 226 245 222 1573 8
23 Camilla van Dinther Lopersgroep Deurne 265 250 255 255 265 240 1530 6
24 Cerèn Peters ATV Venray 202 190 214 206 218 190 1220 6
25 Myrthe Borstlap Scopias 218 210 206 222 206 1062 5
26 Quinty Heijnen AV Weert 226 174 214 214 828 4
27 Lieke Rijk Swift 260 275 245 780 3
28 Vivien Hensen KSV Kevelaer 400 355 755 2
29 Esmée van der Laan AV Weert 255 226 218 699 3
30 Isabelle van Mierlo Swift 198 166 194 558 3
31 Isabella Johnen 240 226 466 2
32 Lieke van Bussel Scopias 210 230 440 2
33 Sam Nijssen Swift 214 222 436 2
34 Anke van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 210 198 408 2
34 Nikki Frantzen Lopersgroep Deurne 210 198 408 2
36 Veerle van Erp Fortuna '67 400 400 1
37 Veerle Habets Caesar 280 280 1
38 Maud Daemen Caesar 275 275 1
39 Semin Dogru Caesar 270 270 1
40 Birthe Vranken 265 265 1
40 Irene de Beer HAC 265 265 1
42 Julie Bruls Caesar 255 255 1
43 Sara Vorstermans Scopias 245 245 1
44 Milou Dormans Caesar 240 240 1
45 Renske Helwegen Swift 235 235 1
46 Lisanne de Vreede Swift 226 226 1
46 Merle van Aarsen Atletiek Leudal 226 226 1
48 Janne Vleeshouwers AV Weert 222 222 1
49 Janneke Oude Ophuis Scopias 218 218 1
50 Silja Lokerse Scopias 214 214 1
51 Loes van de Winkel AV Weert 210 210 1
52 Sarah Peters Scopias 206 206 1
53 Abassi Nouhame 202 202 1
53 Maud Seuren AV Weert 202 202 1
53 Mo Hermanns Atletiek Leudal 202 202 1
56 Mirte Van Dooren Swift 198 198 1
57 Alexis Halig Atletiek Leudal 194 194 1
58 Vera Glazemakers Atletiek Leudal 186 186 1
59 Britt Hesen Scopias 182 182 1
60 Britt Wulms Scopias 178 178 1
61 Eva van Beek Scopias 170 170 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Huug van de Vinne Scopias 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 7
2 Stijn Zelen Atletiek Leudal 355 355 375 355 375 400 375 2590 7
3 Lasse Reijnen HAC 375 340 340 340 355 375 355 355 355 2510 9
4 Ramses ten Houten HAC 340 290 320 330 355 300 340 340 2325 8
5 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 330 265 290 310 310 340 290 290 330 2200 9
6 Dylan Hameetman HAC 310 320 320 310 280 330 310 2180 7
7 Lukas van der Vorst HAC 320 330 340 330 260 310 275 2165 7
8 Diede van Schaik ATV Venray 330 300 270 330 290 330 280 280 2140 8
9 Ivo van Otterdijk HAC 310 280 280 290 270 240 245 265 1940 8
10 Channing Wiedemeijer ATV Venray 320 300 300 270 300 300 1790 6
11 Youri van Oudheusden HAC 245 250 250 255 226 230 250 1706 7
12 Timo Dols Unitas 290 245 265 265 275 260 1600 6
13 Raf Vaessen AV Weert 255 265 265 235 255 260 1535 6
13 Sven van Dalen ATV Venray 240 260 260 275 250 250 1535 6
15 Bam van der Hulst AV Weert 300 275 255 280 320 1430 5
16 Kick van Vliet HAC 270 290 280 255 275 1370 5
17 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 300 300 255 320 1175 4
18 Timo van Bergen Swift 375 375 400 1150 3
19 Jayden Maurmair Scopias 280 275 240 290 1085 4
20 Dorus Boddaert Scopias 355 340 375 1070 3
21 Tijn van Rens ATV Venray 275 275 265 815 3
22 Tijn Bruins ATV Venray 226 245 471 2
23 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 214 230 444 2
24 Wouter Fallaux Energie 375 375 1
25 Neil Sprenkels 320 320 1
25 Yorick Snijders Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
27 Arjen Hepburn Scopias 310 310 1
27 Jens vd Laar ATV Venray 310 310 1
29 Koen Kremers Caesar 270 270 1
29 Len Peeters 270 270 1
29 Senna Boonhof Swift 270 270 1
29 Victor Nicolai Atletiek Leudal 270 270 1
33 Ricky Marcelissen Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
34 Ayyoub Mekran ATV Venray 260 260 1
34 Petros Doumpos 260 260 1
34 Victor van der Voort 260 260 1
37 Jayden Zanders Scopias 255 255 1
37 Jules Scheepers Atletiek Leudal 255 255 1
39 Mats van Ham HAC 250 250 1
39 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 250 250 1
41 Mathijs Hamers Swift 245 245 1
42 Damian Hameetman HAC 240 240 1
43 Fer Peeters 235 235 1
43 Lennard Peeters Atletiek Helden 235 235 1
45 Luc Houben Scopias 230 230 1
46 Noud Janssen Scopias 222 222 1
47 Thijs Daemen Scopias 218 218 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jeroen van Lith HAC 400 355 400 340 375 355 375 400 400 2705 9
2 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 375 400 355 375 400 375 310 280 320 2600 9
3 Gijs Buist AV Weert 320 340 330 355 340 340 320 320 375 2400 9
4 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 280 330 340 310 330 320 400 230 355 2385 9
5 Joep ten Houten HAC 290 270 290 320 300 310 340 375 340 2275 9
6 Arno Raymakers HAC 270 300 320 275 330 355 330 2180 7
7 Dinand Weerts HAC 300 320 320 290 310 300 270 330 270 2170 9
8 Timo Klomp HAC 265 270 280 270 300 340 300 2025 7
9 Ralf Steinmetz AV Weert 310 290 280 255 270 280 280 275 290 2005 9
10 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 275 310 275 280 275 260 275 310 275 2000 9
11 Gideon Blaha Scopias 300 260 275 290 265 290 290 280 1990 8
12 Thijmen Martens HAC 260 280 310 265 265 290 260 1930 7
13 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 255 240 235 260 260 250 245 255 250 1775 9
14 Wout Kunnen AV Weert 235 230 255 235 260 265 245 1725 7
15 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 218 222 210 218 230 235 260 255 1638 8
16 Sjors Peeters Atletiek Helden 206 218 222 202 240 230 235 240 1591 8
17 Lars Leijssen ATV Venray 222 214 214 222 245 218 222 245 1588 8
18 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 375 330 330 355 1390 4
19 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 340 375 355 310 1380 4
20 Kevin Terheijden HAC 265 265 250 235 240 1255 5
21 Niels Yuen HAC 250 230 226 226 240 1172 5
22 Gijs Henzen ATV Venray 255 245 240 250 990 4
23 Jesse van Roy Atletiek Leudal 226 226 245 270 967 4
24 Jur Heusschen GAC Gemert 255 245 226 240 966 4
25 Cas van den Wittenboer HAC 210 218 210 214 852 4
26 Bram Schumacher Energie 355 400 755 2
27 Stijn Blankers GAC Gemert 300 250 550 2
28 Xander Thijssen ATV Venray 260 255 515 2
29 Tobias van Schaik HAC 240 214 454 2
30 Alain Isselt HAC 226 222 448 2
31 Jordy Kleyn ATV Venray 202 218 420 2
32 Finn Fransen 't Jasper Sport 400 400 1
33 Vic Cant 330 330 1
34 Ted Hendrix 300 300 1
35 Siem Peeters 275 275 1
36 Ward Huysmans AV Weert 270 270 1
37 Adil el Qaoui Atletiek Leudal 265 265 1
37 Daan van der Linden GAC Gemert 265 265 1
39 Mink Berkers 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
40 Aron Bouten 250 250 1
40 Rens Geerlings 250 250 1
40 Thomas Nieskens Swift 250 250 1
43 Stan Louwers AV Weert 245 245 1
43 Stijn Denessen Scopias 245 245 1
45 Marvin Fonteijn AV Weert 240 240 1
46 Job Berghs Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1
47 Kuuëb Vossen AV Weert 230 230 1
47 Victor Schillings Scopias 230 230 1
49 Reuben Simons AV Weert 214 214 1
50 Jasper Fortuin Scopias 210 210 1
51 Maurits Latour HAC 206 206 1
51 Tijmen Hoks 206 206 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guus Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 400 375 400 355 375 400 355 375 340 2680 9
2 Thijmen Poels ATV Venray 375 330 375 270 355 375 340 355 375 2550 9
3 Tijn Pouwels ATV Venray 355 340 340 300 340 320 330 340 355 2400 9
4 Carlo Schoonen HAC 340 355 330 290 310 330 320 320 300 2305 9
5 Jarno Janssen AV Weert 320 310 320 320 300 355 300 330 310 2265 9
6 Mike van Wouwe HAC 330 320 355 280 330 310 320 2245 7
7 Milan Laveaux Atletiek Leudal 310 310 275 280 340 280 270 2065 7
8 Liam Ernst Scopias 275 290 290 310 290 290 290 2035 7
9 Nick Ubachs Swift 300 270 280 255 290 270 280 300 280 2000 9
10 Rick Faassen Scopias 280 260 255 275 230 270 275 275 1890 8
11 Tijn Meeuwissen AV Weert 235 245 240 235 270 300 265 265 1820 8
12 Luuk van Lierop HAC 240 275 265 245 235 275 255 1790 7
13 Luc Stappers HAC 245 250 260 265 250 240 250 255 1775 8
14 Rens Jacobs AV Weert 260 250 240 250 240 250 222 1712 7
15 Riks Pollen Scopias 226 230 235 250 240 265 230 245 245 1710 9
16 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 230 218 245 218 218 245 235 235 260 1668 9
17 Mik van der Hulst AV Weert 255 214 230 198 255 214 245 235 1648 8
18 Stefan Clercx 't Jasper Sport 270 222 222 222 245 218 240 218 1639 8
19 Jaap Rutten ATV Venray 255 230 280 226 270 265 1526 6
20 Luke Smit HAC 210 186 194 186 222 198 210 218 198 1450 9
21 Roel van Engeland HAC 218 166 198 178 210 202 190 230 194 1442 9
22 Joep van Schaik ATV Venray 226 194 206 182 218 214 202 1442 7
23 Dennis de Jager HAC 202 194 202 174 198 190 202 198 178 1386 9
24 Mohammed Mekran ATV Venray 265 226 235 255 260 1241 5
25 Aron Thimm KSV Kevelaer 400 400 400 1200 3
26 Willem Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 214 182 206 158 194 210 1164 6
27 Lars Eijlmans KSV Kevelaer 375 400 375 1150 3
28 Rijk Wijnands Atletiek Helden 210 226 222 222 250 1130 5
29 Thijs van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 222 218 206 230 222 1098 5
30 Jasper van Oudheusden HAC 194 154 158 174 186 162 1028 6
31 Harm van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 190 147 147 166 178 178 1006 6
32 Bart van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 186 141 144 150 166 174 961 6
33 Jasper van de Goor AV Weert 206 174 182 198 182 942 5
33 Jules Maas ATV Venray 178 166 202 206 190 942 5
35 Jan van Well Lopersgroep Deurne 162 186 170 190 186 894 5
36 Stijn van Dommelen GAC Gemert 275 265 260 800 3
37 Jarno Smeets Atletiek Leudal 290 260 240 790 3
38 Maxym Niessen AV Weert 198 170 214 186 768 4
39 Joris Mertz Lopersgroep Deurne 154 154 182 194 684 4
40 Sven Kranen Atletiek Helden 174 150 170 182 676 4
41 Mees van Dommelen GAC Gemert 226 210 214 650 3
42 Jordy Soer AV Weert 206 190 186 582 3
43 Max van Minnen ATV Venray 280 275 555 2
44 Siem Kellenaars HAC 170 190 178 538 3
45 Micha Kooistra Tilburg Road Runners 265 260 525 2
46 Ties Boddaert Scopias 210 214 424 2
47 Martijn Geurts Scopias 206 210 416 2
48 Wouter op 't Veld AV Weert 202 206 408 2
49 Daan Roosenschoon DES 400 400 1
49 Luca Mebis 400 400 1
51 Wytze Hepburn Scopias 190 206 396 2
52 Matyas Kerekgyarto Swift 186 174 360 2
53 Jesper Pluijm GAC Gemert 190 162 352 2
53 Joaquin Isselt HAC 182 170 352 2
53 Job Oosterbaan ATV Venray 158 194 352 2
56 Pieter Fallaux Energie 340 340 1
57 Ewoud Boer Energie 330 330 1
57 Jesper van de Sterren Caesar 330 330 1
59 Jasper Grooters AVON 320 320 1
60 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 310 310 1
60 Jasper Verberne Marvel 310 310 1
62 Baer Hovens Scopias 300 300 1
62 Rafaël Pronk HAC 300 300 1
64 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
65 Leander Jansen v Rosendaal HAC 270 270 1
66 Julian Maas HAC 260 260 1
67 Stan Vlemmix 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
68 Coen Gielen AV Weert 250 250 1
69 Xander Bosman Scopias 240 240 1
70 Jeroen Visser Scopias 235 235 1
71 Luuk van Leendert Caesar 230 230 1
72 Frans Janssen 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
72 Remy Adams 226 226 1
72 Wout Kremers Caesar 226 226 1
75 Olaf Neijnens Swift 214 214 1
75 Rowan de Greef ATV Venray 214 214 1
77 Willem Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
78 Samuel Kolthof Lopersgroep Deurne 202 202 1
78 Willem Versteegen 202 202 1
80 Enis Kaya Scopias 198 198 1
81 Jamie Koolen Swift 194 194 1
82 Jan Hasebos Swift 182 182 1
83 Goris Mertz 178 178 1
84 Oscar Winiarski 't Jasper Sport 174 174 1
85 Job Berghs Atletiek Leudal 170 170 1
86 Koert-Jan Scholten Atletiek Leudal 166 166 1
87 Cas van der Spek 't Jasper Sport 162 162 1
87 Gert Vogelsangs ATV Venray 162 162 1
89 Emiel Bouman Scopias 150 150 1
90 Luca Swinkels Scopias 144 144 1

MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Vera Sneijders HAC 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 8
2 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 375 340 355 375 375 355 375 340 375 2585 9
3 Anna Berkers Lopersgroep Deurne 355 330 375 355 400 340 355 375 275 2555 9
4 Vera Vullings ATV Venray 300 320 330 340 375 310 330 2305 7
5 Fenne Janssen ATV Venray 290 355 340 340 330 330 310 290 300 2305 9
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen HAC 290 300 320 355 320 330 320 2235 7
7 Sarah Buist AV Weert 320 310 310 300 300 320 330 290 2190 8
8 Isa Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 265 260 300 280 265 265 1925 8
9 Madelief Vaessen AV Weert 245 245 280 270 290 275 280 280 1920 8
10 Chloé van Selow Lopersgroep Deurne 260 265 290 280 280 270 275 255 1920 8
11 Tara Goossens ATV Venray 265 260 275 270 250 275 265 270 1880 8
12 Vera Versteegen ATV Venray 255 240 270 265 275 255 260 260 260 1845 9
13 Kirsten Maes Unitas 250 250 245 260 270 270 250 1795 7
14 Manon van Rooij Atletiek Leudal 230 255 255 255 240 245 245 245 1740 8
15 Aberash Douven Swift 235 235 260 230 260 240 255 226 1715 8
16 Judith Verscheijden AV Weert 222 194 230 218 265 245 250 235 1665 8
17 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 226 198 235 222 222 235 240 222 1602 8
18 Tessa Smits AV Weert 340 300 330 290 290 1550 5
19 Carmen Gielen Swift 210 222 206 218 218 222 230 210 1530 8
20 Laura van Loon AV Weert 214 202 218 210 214 230 226 1514 7
21 Anouk Terheijden HAC 280 270 275 226 265 1316 5
22 Elise van der Eerden AV Weert 186 210 206 198 214 186 1200 6
23 Ethyl de Cock 310 300 300 280 1190 4
24 Janna Doumpas 't Jasper Sport 235 255 250 240 980 4
25 Anna Bommes OSC Waldniel 280 320 355 955 3
26 Anousha Maas HAC 310 320 310 940 3
27 Mette de Haas 't Jasper Sport 222 240 230 692 3
28 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 245 214 226 685 3
29 Imke van Rens ATV Venray 214 235 226 675 3
30 Roos Nijhof Seven Hills Running Team 340 320 660 2
31 Anneleen Stegen 330 310 640 2
32 Lynn Kluitmans AV Weert 202 214 198 614 3
33 Lien Opoku ATV Venray 226 290 516 2
34 Kimmy Koerts Swift 250 214 464 2
35 Jaimy Thoonen ATV Venray 182 218 400 2
36 Famke Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 202 190 392 2
37 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij Dolichos 375 375 1
38 Lina Mebis 355 355 1
39 Gill Geurts 340 340 1
40 Julie van de Wal Swift 310 310 1
41 Anouk Roijackers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 1
42 Denice Jacobs Scopias 255 255 1
43 Floor Jansen ATV Venray 250 250 1
43 Marieke Derksen De Keien 250 250 1
45 Sophie Vroomen ATV Venray 245 245 1
46 Eefje Helwegen Swift 240 240 1
46 Meike Schaap HAC 240 240 1
46 Puck Rooijakkers AV Weert 240 240 1
49 Anneke Royakkers Swift 235 235 1
49 Lieke Wijnhoven Atletiek Helden 235 235 1
51 Bregje Naus AV Weert 230 230 1
51 Floor Blom Atletiek Leudal 230 230 1
51 Indy Schaaf Swift 230 230 1
54 Kia Vereijken HAC 226 226 1
54 Marloe Stroeken Swift 226 226 1
56 Britt Neijnens Swift 222 222 1
57 Chantal Schellekens ATV Venray 218 218 1
57 Sara Bruggen 218 218 1
57 Veerle van Appeven AV Weert 218 218 1
60 Fabienne van den Hombergh Swift 214 214 1
61 Charlotte van Zwam AV Weert 210 210 1
61 Meike Vermeulen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
61 Muriel Thissen Swift 210 210 1
64 Fleur Geven Atletiek Leudal 206 206 1
64 Jill van de Vinne Scopias 206 206 1
64 Maud Loven AV Weert 206 206 1
64 Simone Pape 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
68 Maura Welten Lopersgroep Deurne 202 202 1
68 Milou Thielen Lopersgroep Deurne 202 202 1
70 Diana Coellen AV Weert 198 198 1
71 Danine Depenbrock AV Weert 194 194 1
71 Jorre Lambrichts 194 194 1
73 Gwen Wulms Scopias 190 190 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Hannah Clercx 't Jasper Sport 400 330 340 340 400 355 400 400 400 2695 9
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers AV Weert 330 280 310 290 340 330 340 355 330 2335 9
2 Jitte Goossens ATV Venray 310 300 290 310 355 310 355 375 300 2315 9
4 Elke van Rooij Atletiek Leudal 290 300 280 320 340 330 330 310 2220 8
5 Hannah Cranen Atletiek Leudal 340 270 275 330 320 320 340 290 2215 8
6 Emma Ruiter ATV Venray 320 275 280 275 310 290 310 320 265 2105 9
7 Sigrid van Gemert AV Weert 280 260 260 265 300 300 310 260 1975 8
8 Noa van Hees HAC 300 250 270 300 275 300 1695 6
9 Ania van Cleef Scopias 275 240 255 290 270 1330 5
10 Anne van Heeckeren Scopias 320 320 300 340 1280 4
11 Fleur Kuijpers Seven Hills Running Team 400 375 400 1175 3
12 Babet Broekman Seven Hills Running Team 375 400 375 1150 3
13 Sabine Boonen Scopias 290 265 260 815 3
14 Femke Manders GAC Gemert 265 270 535 2
15 Hannah Kochx Atletiek Leudal 235 250 485 2
16 Emmy Weekers AV Weert 400 400 1
17 Amber Olde Seven Hills Running Team 375 375 1
17 Daniels Lotte 375 375 1
17 Eva Riemeyer 375 375 1
17 Famke Schoenmakers Caesar 375 375 1
17 Victoria Schymetzko 375 375 1
22 Lotte van der Pol Cifla 355 355 1
22 Naomi Mols Cifla 355 355 1
22 Sen Steegen 355 355 1
22 Sina Rodermond SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 355 355 1
22 Tessa van Slooten AVV 355 355 1
27 Sarah Seerden 340 340 1
28 Laura Kok Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
28 Pascalle Doorenbos Cifla 330 330 1
30 Lien Bruggen 320 320 1
30 Vera Lurvink HAC 320 320 1
32 Nicole Schellekens Scopias 310 310 1
33 Chantal Maas Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
34 Jana Caubergs 280 280 1
34 Julia Poulissen Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
36 Lotte Daniels 275 275 1
37 Dionne Claessens Caesar 270 270 1
38 Veerle Willemsen ATV Venray 265 265 1
39 Lieke Jaspers Scopias 255 255 1
39 Maartje Cox Atletiek Leudal 255 255 1
41 Eline Demandt Caesar 250 250 1
42 Manon Lutt Caesar 245 245 1
42 Sofie ter Braak ATV Venray 245 245 1
44 Gwennan Wouters Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
45 Min Schrijvers Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1
46 Aijsha Ooms Atletiek Leudal 230 230 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Sanne Rijnders Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 7
2 Karin Flipsen AV Weert 340 310 300 340 375 355 355 355 2430 8
3 Nikki van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 300 290 330 340 340 340 340 2280 7
4 Susan Houben AV Weert 290 275 320 355 330 330 330 320 2275 8
5 Franca Somers AVV 375 340 355 375 375 375 2195 6
6 Karlijn Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 320 280 270 310 330 320 320 310 2190 8
7 Luisa Hoenselaar SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 355 375 375 1105 3
8 Michelle Musumeci Cifla 375 400 775 2
9 Theresa Stevens KSV Kevelaer 340 355 695 2
10 Lisan van Duppen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 320 650 2
11 Iemke Meertens ATLA (B) 330 280 610 2
12 Britt Jacobi AVON 400 400 1
13 Dominique Claessens Caesar 375 375 1
14 Fieke Kievits 355 355 1
14 Julie Dormans Caesar 355 355 1
16 Luca Bopp Swift 340 340 1
17 Chris Blom Atletiek Leudal 330 330 1
17 Jolien Bruininx AVR '69 330 330 1
19 Leonie Janßen SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 320 320 1
20 Sanne van Lieshout Fortuna '67 310 310 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jinte Meertens ATLA (B) 340 400 375 400 400 400 400 2715 7
2 Lisanne Bijnen HAC 330 400 375 355 375 375 375 400 375 2675 9
3 Elien van den Eijnde HAC 300 355 330 355 340 375 355 2410 7
4 Leanne van Hees Lopersgroep Deurne 375 340 320 340 330 355 340 2400 7
5 Marjolein Hanssen 't Jasper Sport 355 355 710 2
6 Laura Schumacher Energie 400 400 1
6 Lise Devits Atletiek Leudal 400 400 1
8 Ann Oosterbosch 375 375 1
9 Jana Nys 355 355 1
10 Romy Wijns 340 340 1
11 Chantal Bos Unitas 320 320 1
12 Anouk Merks AV Weert 310 310 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 355 355 400 400 400 375 400 400 400 2775 9
2 Sam Horn Scopias 340 375 355 340 375 355 340 355 2495 8
3 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 330 330 330 310 340 330 375 340 2375 8
4 Thijs van Lith HAC 290 330 340 320 330 290 310 355 330 2315 9
5 Kep Schouenberg Scopias 320 340 320 300 340 330 320 340 320 2310 9
6 Martijn Jansen Scopias 250 300 265 280 290 310 300 320 290 2090 9
7 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 275 280 290 265 275 280 290 330 310 2055 9
8 Finn van Hees HAC 270 310 280 290 300 320 275 2045 7
9 Rik Hanssen AV Weert 300 290 275 275 280 300 280 290 300 2040 9
10 Maarten Clercx 't Jasper Sport 280 320 270 260 265 275 300 275 1985 8
11 Pepijn Bartels Seven Hills Running Team 400 355 400 375 375 1905 5
12 Sander van den Beucken Scopias 240 250 245 214 250 240 265 280 230 1770 9
13 Olivier Gijbels Scopias 222 260 240 255 240 265 206 270 1752 8
14 Davy Schoeber HAC 230 275 230 235 222 230 260 265 1725 8
15 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 260 265 206 226 255 245 222 1679 7
16 Robbert Handels AV Weert 265 270 260 270 310 280 1655 6
17 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 230 214 230 218 226 270 255 1643 7
18 Jasper Meulen AV Weert 210 194 202 218 230 235 230 260 240 1623 9
19 Timo Thomas Scopias 226 202 210 182 186 222 210 275 250 1595 9
20 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 218 206 190 210 206 250 214 250 214 1562 9
21 Thijs Steinmann ATV Venray 186 202 214 218 218 235 245 1518 7
22 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 198 190 194 194 190 214 194 255 226 1475 9
23 Jordy Dols Unitas 194 178 198 190 198 202 202 245 206 1445 9
24 Noah Schiering AV Weert 178 170 178 186 182 194 202 1290 7
25 Mylan Niessen AV Weert 202 240 222 222 202 190 1278 6
26 Pim Hendriks Scopias 255 226 235 245 265 1226 5
27 Daan Biemans Lopersgroep Deurne 214 245 255 250 260 1224 5
28 Wiek Keiren Scopias 170 174 194 198 190 240 1166 6
29 Funs Aerts Scopias 245 270 235 245 995 4
30 Sam Stijnen Atletiek Leudal 182 186 186 206 218 978 5
31 Gido van Rosmalen ATV Venray 218 226 240 226 910 4
32 Joas Gijbels 400 375 775 2
33 Dano Verhalle ATV Venray 198 250 260 708 3
34 Niek Engelen Scopias 255 214 218 687 3
35 Joep Vermeulen Seven Hills Running Team 310 355 665 2
36 Jesse de Jong Swift 310 255 565 2
37 Gabriel van Mierlo Swift 174 166 174 514 3
38 Jens Heerschap AV Weert 166 158 182 506 3
39 Jelle Nijssen 235 235 470 2
40 Jari van Minnen ATV Venray 226 235 461 2
41 Timo Berghs Atletiek Leudal 174 210 384 2
42 Tom van de Pasch Atletiek Helden 182 198 380 2
43 Jens Peeters AVV 375 375 1
43 Milan Scheepers Unitas 375 375 1
45 Teun Bakens 't Jasper Sport 190 182 372 2
46 Jonas Völler 355 355 1
47 Senne van der Bas ATV Venray 162 186 348 2
48 Florian Grünwald 320 320 1
49 Lars Schellekens Attila 310 310 1
50 Tijn Mickers GAC Gemert 300 300 1
51 Laurens Buma HAC 270 270 1
51 Onno Hoogeveen AVV 270 270 1
53 Wicher Ketelaars De Keien 260 260 1
54 Lutz Grootens 255 255 1
55 Tren Schers HAC 250 250 1
56 Lennart Schellen 245 245 1
57 Patrick Beekmans GAC Gemert 240 240 1
58 Bart van Geel Atletiek Leudal 235 235 1
59 Daan Brouwers Scopias 222 222 1
59 Rens Rutten GAC Gemert 222 222 1
61 Koen van den Boomen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
61 Sten Driessen Swift 210 210 1
61 Tom Teeuwen Scopias 210 210 1
64 Maarten Debeij 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
64 Rowan Fonteijn AV Weert 206 206 1
66 Sven Herbe 198 198 1
66 Vic Smeets Caesar 198 198 1
68 Gijs van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 186 186 1
69 Finn Alberts Scopias 182 182 1
70 Daan van Zoggel 't Jasper Sport 178 178 1
70 Harry Janssen GAC Gemert 178 178 1
70 Thijs van den Broeke Swift 178 178 1
73 Edin Hamulic Swift 170 170 1
73 Luuk van Hal HAC 170 170 1
75 Niels van den Broeke Swift 166 166 1
76 Koen van Dooren Swift 162 162 1
76 Niels Roefs AV Weert 162 162 1
78 Miel Geraats 158 158 1
79 Jante Deuren AV Weert 154 154 1
80 Bas Grens AV Weert 150 150 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Imre Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 400 375 400 400 400 375 400 2775 9
2 Daan van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 375 340 375 355 375 375 375 400 375 2650 9
3 Stan Ubachs Swift 355 320 355 310 340 355 320 340 320 2385 9
4 Thom Reynders Swift 310 340 300 330 340 330 355 330 2335 8
5 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 290 300 290 310 310 330 300 2130 7
6 Laurens Handels AV Weert 320 310 330 280 330 280 280 280 2130 8
7 Stan Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 280 275 320 270 290 320 310 310 2105 8
8 Bodhi van Selow Lopersgroep Deurne 265 300 290 320 300 275 290 260 2040 8
9 Floran Thijs HAC 300 290 310 300 290 275 255 2020 7
10 Stef van Berlo HAC 240 250 260 265 275 310 300 300 1960 8
11 Jeroen van Lierop HAC 250 255 240 240 255 275 250 1765 7
12 Daan Verbakel HAC 230 235 245 245 270 245 265 1735 7
13 Thomas van Vlerken HAC 255 260 265 206 260 255 218 1719 7
14 Tijn Vaessen AV Weert 226 222 250 250 226 280 230 222 222 1684 9
15 Nick Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 218 222 230 240 245 240 255 245 1677 8
16 Wesley Rijkers Lopersgroep Deurne 206 240 226 226 260 222 240 240 1654 8
17 Nick Wanten Swift 226 235 245 250 235 230 226 1647 7
18 Sam van Aerle HAC 198 206 202 235 218 230 255 245 235 1624 9
19 Tijmen van den Bosch HAC 270 265 275 265 260 260 1595 6
20 Loek Schlicksupp Swift 214 210 218 210 230 226 250 1558 7
21 Daan Moons AV Weert 186 186 198 210 222 214 218 214 1462 8
22 Norman Thimm KSV Kevelaer 355 330 355 340 1380 4
23 Guus Heijnen Atletiek Helden 275 280 255 275 280 1365 5
24 Illian Martens Seven Hills Running Team 330 320 355 355 1360 4
25 Menno Laveaux Atletiek Leudal 230 214 222 226 218 1110 5
26 Thijs Vermeulen ATV Venray 218 210 218 226 235 1107 5
27 Tom Willems HAC 260 270 270 255 1055 4
28 Niels Hendriks Scopias 222 235 265 250 972 4
29 Lars Snijders Lopersgroep Deurne 290 320 290 900 3
30 Sam Smit HAC 210 230 214 235 889 4
31 Lars Mertens Cifla 400 400 800 2
31 Jordi Aendekerk Atletiek Helden 260 270 270 800 3
33 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 194 202 198 202 796 4
34 Job Derks Atletiek Leudal 265 270 535 2
35 Bart Doesburg AV Weert 245 245 490 2
36 Johan Crins Swift 222 250 472 2
37 Stefan Reintjes ATV Venray 190 210 400 2
38 Haico Boer Energie 340 340 1
38 Juul Knoester GVAC 340 340 1
38 Stef Pannemans 340 340 1
41 Jorg Schellekens Attila 330 330 1
42 Sjoerd Ceelen HAC 280 280 1
43 Marcnick Nicolaes 275 275 1
44 Pelle van den Boon ATV Venray 270 270 1
45 Alex Smeets Caesar 265 265 1
46 Niels Vlemmix 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
47 Gijs Knoester GVAC 235 235 1
48 Timo Hulst Caesar 230 230 1
49 Jan van Gestel Scopias 214 214 1
49 Pit Fiddelaers Swift 214 214 1
51 Sven van Rijt Atletiek Leudal 210 210 1
52 Jasper Schaap HAC 206 206 1
53 Loek Vossen AV Weert 202 202 1
54 Jente Penterman ATV Venray 198 198 1
55 Remco Visser Scopias 194 194 1
56 Rick Driessen 190 190 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 400 375 400 400 400 400 400 2775 7
2 Wessel Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 320 300 300 290 330 355 340 320 355 2320 9
3 Stan van Helmond Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 340 355 375 375 2195 6
4 Sijbren Altena Scopias 355 355 340 355 1405 4
5 August Morin Lopersgroep Deurne 340 310 310 310 1270 4
6 Marcel Gnoss KSV Kevelaer 320 355 375 1050 3
7 Luca Podrasa SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 340 320 320 980 3
8 Stan Zeegers Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 800 2
9 Tim Verbeek Seven Hills Running Team 375 375 750 2
10 Jonas Hochstrate SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 330 330 660 2
11 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 300 340 640 2
12 Tim Wienhoven Scopias 280 330 610 2
13 Jules Arts ATV Venray 310 290 600 2
14 Olle van den Boom ATV Venray 400 400 1
15 Ramon van Ophoven Atletiek Leudal 375 375 1
16 Thymon Houben Unitas 355 355 1
16 Tim Merta 355 355 1
18 Alex Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 340 340 1
18 Robin Titulaer Atletiek Helden 340 340 1
18 Ton Winkelmolen Atletiek Leudal 340 340 1
21 Finn Timmermans ATV Venray 330 330 1
21 Max van Haren ATV Venray 330 330 1
23 Ruben van Herk Unitas 300 300 1
24 Koen van den Brand HAC 290 290 1
25 Daan Cruijsen ATV Venray 275 275 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Rik van der Sterren Scopias 320 355 355 340 340 355 330 400 400 2545 9
2 Sjoerd Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 280 330 340 320 320 330 310 355 355 2350 9
3 Pim Lambregts Swift 340 330 330 340 320 375 2035 6
4 Lukas Zwiener KSV Kevelaer 375 355 355 355 1440 4
5 Kai Schmidt KSV Kevelaer 375 375 375 1125 3
6 Erwin Vanderplancke 400 400 800 2
7 Tim Lelieveld Seven Hills Running Team 375 375 750 2
8 Milco Hahury Cifla 400 340 740 2
9 Fabian Buijzen Swift 310 340 650 2
10 Mark Hofma ATV Venray 300 300 600 2
11 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
11 Jelmer van der Linden Statina 400 400 1
11 Niels Theloosen Cifla 400 400 1
11 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek 400 400 1
15 Mahadi Abdi Ali Unitas 375 375 1
15 Thom Giesberts Swift 375 375 1
17 Valentijn Weinans Hellas 355 355 1
18 Jorn Gerrits Unitas 340 340 1
19 Sam Timmermans Unitas 330 330 1
20 Ali Ali 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
21 Jo Blans 310 310 1
21 Jorrit Lucassen AV Weert 310 310 1
23 Rick van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
24 Jesper Vrouwenvelder ATV Venray 290 290 1

Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kristel Matthijssen Lopersgroep Deurne 290 300 340 375 310 355 1970 6
2 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 265 265 290 330 280 290 330 1785 7
3 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 330 355 400 1085 3
4 Marieke de Louw Atletiek Leudal 275 340 300 915 3
5 Manouk van Bussel Lopersgroep Deurne 280 320 300 900 3
6 Rowen Reemers Lopersgroep Deurne 270 270 290 830 3
7 Linda Korten AV Weert 375 400 775 2
7 Myrthe Meex 400 375 775 2
9 Iris Mathijssen Eindhoven Atletiek 340 400 740 2
10 An Lenders Atletiek Helden 355 375 730 2
10 Inge Sengers Unitas 355 375 730 2
12 Laura Laermann Mönchengladbacher LG 340 375 715 2
13 Anouk Tielemans Geldrop Runners 355 340 695 2
14 Kelly Huijs Atletiek Helden 300 340 640 2
15 Neiske Becks ATV Venray 310 310 620 2
16 Evelien Ruijters Unitas 400 400 1
16 Lise Devits Atletiek Leudal 400 400 1
16 Marije Peters Seven Hills Running Team 400 400 1
16 Melina Buil SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 400 400 1
20 Anne Reintjes ATV Venray 375 375 1
20 Juul Lavrijsen Seven Hills Running Team 375 375 1
22 Demi Boom ATV Venray 355 355 1
22 Irma van Rijswijck Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
22 Linda Schweiger 355 355 1
25 Inge van Veggel GAC Gemert 340 340 1
25 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
27 Anke Linssen STB 330 330 1
27 Kristel Schreurs Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
27 Laura Muskens Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
27 Olga Sampers Swift 330 330 1
27 Sandra van der Heijden 330 330 1
32 Diana Golek 320 320 1
32 Ellen van de Vegte ATV Venray 320 320 1
32 Hannah Kochx Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
32 Karin Gielen Orion 320 320 1
32 Maria Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
32 Nicky de Jonge Asterix 320 320 1
32 Stephanie Crooymans NSAV 't Haasje 320 320 1
39 Janine van den Eijnden Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 1
39 Kayleigh van Hoek Geldrop Runners 310 310 1
39 Viola van den Berk Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
42 Jody Thijssen Scopias 300 300 1
43 Vaneese van Voskuilen 290 290 1
44 Tamara Schmeitz Atletiek Leudal 280 280 1
45 Janneke Van den Reek Geldrop Runners 275 275 1
46 Eefke Lmmen 260 260 1
47 Puck Jonkers 255 255 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jozet Tomassen Atletiek Leudal 375 400 355 355 375 375 2235 6
2 Fannie van Bree GAC Gemert 375 375 400 400 400 1950 5
3 Christina Vugs Atletiek Leudal 330 330 340 1000 3
4 Leonie Konings 310 375 685 2
5 Leonie Peeters Atletiek Helden 330 340 670 2
6 Renate Frenken AV Weert 400 400 1
6 Renske Smetsers 400 400 1
6 Rian van der Burgt GVAC 400 400 1
6 Silke Bommes 400 400 1
10 Natalia Fokina Loopgroep De Springbokken 375 375 1
11 Bianca Henzen 355 355 1
11 Joscha van Rijt 355 355 1
11 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
11 Nicole Braem 355 355 1
15 Helen de Laat 340 340 1
15 Lenny Janssen Swift 340 340 1
15 Marjo van der Sterre 340 340 1
15 Muriël Vreugdewater 340 340 1
19 Ginny Mostard Swift 330 330 1
19 Miriam Moonen 330 330 1
21 Jeannette Slenders 320 320 1
21 Loes Olivier Swift 320 320 1
21 Lonneke van der Spek 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
21 Nathalie Driessen 320 320 1
21 Petra Schreurs Scopias 320 320 1
26 Bianca Peters Swift 310 310 1
26 Ginny Franssen 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
26 Wendy Geerlings 310 310 1
29 Jaqueline Driessen 300 300 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 375 375 330 340 340 355 400 2185 7
2 Francien Lenssen GAC Gemert 355 340 310 340 375 320 355 2085 7
3 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 400 355 320 355 1430 4
4 Rini Ebisch Atletiek Helden 340 320 300 340 1300 4
5 Nicole Loeve HAC 400 400 400 1200 3
6 Marjan Wintjes GAC Gemert 375 375 400 1150 3
7 Rita van Nunen De Keien 340 400 355 1095 3
8 Irene Lindelauf AV Weert 300 300 280 880 3
9 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 400 375 775 2
10 Monique Spoor 330 375 705 2
11 Anneke van de Vorst avVN 330 355 685 2
12 Ans Gielen 260 320 580 2
13 Birgit Brauckmann-Reyer 375 375 1
14 Anne Rindt Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
15 Wilma Stroucken 340 340 1
16 Ans Peters-Dings Atletiek Leudal 330 330 1
16 Caroline Tollenaar 330 330 1
16 Gonny Manders 't Jasper Sport 330 330 1
16 Marian Kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 330 330 1
16 Nettie Frenken AV Weert 330 330 1
21 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
21 Hannie Rodts-Steeghs Swift 320 320 1
21 Hellen Verheijen Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
21 Marie-Jose Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
25 Gertie Steendam 310 310 1
25 Ine Eijdems 310 310 1
25 Linda Vieveen 310 310 1
25 Margo v.d. Essen Orion 310 310 1
25 Monique van de Heuvel 310 310 1
30 An Thomassen 300 300 1
31 Ciska Roth HAC 290 290 1
31 Ingrid Briels AV Weert 290 290 1
31 Karina Ramakers-Arends Scopias 290 290 1
31 Lydia Jeuken ATV Venray 290 290 1
35 Gonny van Ginkel ATV Venray 280 280 1
35 Olga Houben AV Weert 280 280 1
35 Wilma Maessen 280 280 1
38 Gonnie Opheij Scopias 275 275 1
38 Nelly Peeters 275 275 1
40 Mariette Lenssen 270 270 1
40 Marjan Schmitz Swift 270 270 1
42 Ingrid Bax 265 265 1
42 Petra Peeters Scopias 265 265 1
44 Lisette Arts 255 255 1
45 Lenie Arts 250 250 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 375 320 375 400 330 400 2200 6
2 Rens van Dongen Scopias 340 330 270 340 375 320 375 375 2135 8
3 Rick Hendriks Lopersgroep Deurne 320 290 280 330 355 290 1865 6
4 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 270 275 280 340 270 320 1755 6
5 Ton van Loon Swift 265 260 235 300 240 310 310 1685 7
6 Andreas Thurau 260 245 265 310 226 290 290 1660 7
7 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 240 226 260 290 214 280 1510 6
8 Jurgen Hoffmann 235 218 250 270 194 245 265 1483 7
9 Hans van de Laar AV Weert 280 265 255 300 280 1380 5
10 Manfred Herzog 330 310 340 355 1335 4
11 René Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 202 158 222 178 230 162 235 240 1307 8
12 Eric Jacobs AV Weert 214 265 210 265 270 1224 5
13 Frans Hool AVON 290 320 245 320 1175 4
14 Kenny vd Ven Lopersgroep Deurne 214 174 202 132 214 218 1154 6
15 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 280 245 310 300 1135 4
16 Rob de Jager Lopersgroep Deurne 174 158 194 105 202 198 1031 6
17 Luc Sicking Lopersgroep Deurne 162 111 206 170 82 178 178 1005 7
18 Roland Jurgens 235 190 250 260 935 4
19 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 310 265 355 930 3
20 Jan van Lessen 150 190 120 218 222 900 5
21 Mark Jurgens 270 275 330 875 3
22 Hendrik-Jan Hool AVON 186 222 158 230 796 4
23 Ben Jurgens 245 270 275 790 3
24 Fré Wolters 255 250 280 785 3
25 Ron Koster Scopias 375 400 775 2
25 Sam Lavrijsen Scopias 400 375 775 2
27 Walter Kivits Lopersgroep Deurne 250 280 230 760 3
28 Hermann-Josef Stefs 340 355 695 2
29 Willy Claessen Lopersgroep Deurne 214 222 255 691 3
30 Sam Krop Asterix 300 355 655 2
31 Michael Kamps Mönchengladbacher LG 300 320 620 2
32 Johnny Jeurissen 265 330 595 2
32 Remco Hoetmer GAC Hilversum 255 340 595 2
34 Jurjen Knarren AVON 300 270 570 2
35 Rob Janssen AV Weert 275 275 550 2
36 Marcel van Nieuwenhoven 186 138 218 542 3
37 Jo Klerken ATV Venray 126 198 190 514 3
38 Paul Sniekers AV Weert 255 255 510 2
39 Adam Poffrath 222 240 462 2
40 Eric Joosten 't Jasper Sport 170 114 174 458 3
41 Paul Fransen Lopersgroep Deurne 182 260 442 2
42 Sepp van den Wildenberg 206 214 420 2
43 Mart Hendriks Lopersgroep Deurne 218 190 408 2
44 Gijs Jacobs HAC 400 400 1
44 Jan Droesen 400 400 1
44 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
44 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
48 Hay Driessen Atletiek Helden 162 230 392 2
49 Pieter Gielen 147 235 382 2
50 Erwin Vanderplancke 375 375 1
51 Jeroen Engels Prins Hendrik 355 355 1
51 Job Dusch Scopias 355 355 1
51 Martin Flipsen AV Weert 355 355 1
54 Johan van Noort Geldrop Runners 162 186 348 2
55 Fenno Polderman Clytoneus 340 340 1
55 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 340 340 1
57 Arnold van Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
57 Jan van den Hoogen NSAV 't Haasje 330 330 1
59 Timo Timmermans 135 190 325 2
60 Michel Grijseels Scopias 129 194 323 2
61 José Bexiga Mönchengladbacher LG 320 320 1
62 Niels Aarts NSAV 't Haasje 310 310 1
62 Oliver Schmidt 310 310 1
64 Chris Verberne 't Jasper Sport 182 123 305 2
65 Jack Beijnsberger Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
65 Thada Atil 300 300 1
67 Bart Mennink 290 290 1
67 Tom Rademaker 290 290 1
69 Pierre Janssen 275 275 1
69 Rens van Lierop HAC 275 275 1
69 Roel Smits 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
72 Arjen Tomas Pallas '67 260 260 1
72 Bas Basten 260 260 1
72 Robbin Romijnders 260 260 1
75 Dirk Titze 255 255 1
75 John Weijs ATV Venray 255 255 1
77 Arjen van der Meulen 250 250 1
77 Orlando Volgers 250 250 1
77 Rob van den Heuvel 250 250 1
77 Thomas Schuwer Haag Atletiek 250 250 1
81 Martin Struijk Eindhoven Atletiek 245 245 1
81 Mo Aden 245 245 1
81 Tim Freriks AV Weert 245 245 1
84 Eddy Joosten 240 240 1
84 Fabiaan Hendricks Orion 240 240 1
84 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroep Deurne 240 240 1
84 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
88 Harald Gubbels 235 235 1
88 Jan Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 235 235 1
88 Kris Michiels 235 235 1
91 Hans Steijvers AV Weert 230 230 1
91 Jan-Frank Venema Swift 230 230 1
91 Ron Stroeken de Grensrunners 230 230 1
91 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 230 230 1
95 Chris Frencken Swift 226 226 1
95 Henk Knapen AV Weert 226 226 1
95 Jos Thielen 226 226 1
95 Leon Vervugt 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
95 Swonny Leunissen 226 226 1
95 Wouter Schuwer Scopias 226 226 1
101 Aziz Assakkali 222 222 1
101 Bjorn van Lieshout 222 222 1
101 Ton Teuwsen Atletiek Helden 222 222 1
104 Jack Lenssen 218 218 1
104 Jeroen van de Ven Geldrop Runners 218 218 1
104 Lars Uphers 218 218 1
107 Arno Moonen 214 214 1
107 Mohammed Barre Aden Geldrop Runners 214 214 1
109 Bas Tuin Waterland 210 210 1
109 Bert Morelissen 210 210 1
109 Henri Koolen 't Jasper Sport 210 210 1
109 Johan van den Heuvel DES 210 210 1
109 Martijn Mast 210 210 1
109 Patrick Richters 210 210 1
109 Tjeu Hermans 210 210 1
116 Jorick Horstermans Swift 206 206 1
116 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
116 Peter Kegel Atletiek Helden 206 206 1
116 Ralph Braem 206 206 1
116 Theo Camps 206 206 1
116 Wesley Vogels 206 206 1
122 Dirk Richerdt 202 202 1
122 Jones Ewalds Orion 202 202 1
122 Marc Waijen 202 202 1
122 Wout Pel Kronos 202 202 1
126 Hans Teunissen ATV Venray 198 198 1
126 Mark Fonteijn AV Weert 198 198 1
126 Piet Waterschoot Geldrop Runners 198 198 1
126 Thomas Kames 198 198 1
126 Trevor Homs Swift 198 198 1
131 Bernd van Contzen 194 194 1
131 Manolis Geldermans 194 194 1
131 Rob Grens 194 194 1
131 Udo Erbes 194 194 1
135 Hassan Ahmed Abdulle Geldrop Runners 190 190 1
135 Hay Berden Atletiek Helden 190 190 1
137 Koert Ackerman 186 186 1
137 Manfred Boots Atletiek Helden 186 186 1
137 Markus Drillges 186 186 1
137 Paul Brown ATV Venray 186 186 1
141 A.J.P.M. Robben avVN 182 182 1
141 Alex Briefs 182 182 1
141 Gerard de Smedt 182 182 1
141 Leon Bartels Scopias 182 182 1
141 Wilco Allers Swift 182 182 1
146 Bert Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
146 Eric Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 178 178 1
146 John Janssen ATV Venray 178 178 1
146 Koen Kramer Orion 178 178 1
150 Frits Houben 174 174 1
150 Jos Grubben 174 174 1
150 Lorenz Thijssen 174 174 1
153 Geert Janssen 170 170 1
153 Patrick Kleinjans 170 170 1
153 Stef Bruins ATV Venray 170 170 1
156 Henny Houben 166 166 1
156 Orlando Valdez 166 166 1
156 Paul van de heuvel 't Jasper Sport 166 166 1
156 Peter Wijnands Swift 166 166 1
156 Rob Sommers 166 166 1
161 Cor van de Vorst Swift 162 162 1
162 Frits Uphus 154 154 1
162 Harry Beurskens 154 154 1
162 Ton van Bergen Orion 154 154 1
165 Henri Vermeulen Swift 150 150 1
165 Richard Bruins 150 150 1
167 Frank Bouts Swift 147 147 1
167 Roy in 't Zandt Scopias 147 147 1
169 Leon Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 144 144 1
169 Peter van der Geld Swift 144 144 1
169 Willi Goossens 144 144 1
172 Jan Delissen Orion 141 141 1
172 Jan Thomassen 141 141 1
174 Harry van der Borg ATV Venray 138 138 1
175 Herman Bexkens ATV Venray 135 135 1
176 Johan Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 132 132 1
177 Paul Peters Vitesse '08 129 129 1
178 Eugène Eijdems 126 126 1
179 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 123 123 1
180 John de Lange 120 120 1
181 Andre Jans ATV Venray 117 117 1
181 Martin Cornelissen 117 117 1
183 Jos Janssen Geldrop Runners 114 114 1
184 Emiel Geurtjens 111 111 1
185 Jeroen Konings 108 108 1
186 Marcel Bax 102 102 1
187 Freek van den Elsen 99 99 1
188 Jos Clabbers 96 96 1
189 Anton Saämena ATV Venray 93 93 1
190 Piet Pluk ATV Venray 90 90 1
191 Peter Verhoeven 88 88 1
192 Kees Veugen 86 86 1
193 Guus Vreugdewater 84 84 1

Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Gielen Orion 400 400 400 400 1600 4
2 Wilma Tax Lopersgroep Deurne 280 275 375 270 320 1520 5
3 Johanna Josten 355 375 355 375 1460 4
4 Jacquie Gough 400 355 400 1155 3
5 Inge Hoeijmans Geldrop Runners 340 330 355 1025 3
6 Friedel Bierings Geldrop Runners 290 260 340 890 3
7 Magda Doumpas 250 240 300 790 3
8 Nina van de Rijdt Atletiek Maastricht 375 340 715 2
9 Margit Leipoldt Scopias 355 355 710 2
10 Nel Classens ATV Venray 320 280 600 2
11 Marianne Zwart 235 330 565 2
11 Tonny Kersten Lopersgroep Deurne 275 290 565 2
13 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 270 245 515 2
14 Rachel Wusterman Geldrop Runners 275 235 510 2
15 Angélique de Vries LOGO 400 400 1
15 Renske Smetsers 400 400 1
17 Marion Kuiten LOGO 375 375 1
17 Sabine Zelen Atletiek Helden 375 375 1
17 Silke Bommes 375 375 1
17 Tania Urteaga Swift 375 375 1
21 Linda van den Eijnden 355 355 1
22 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
22 Gerda top ATV Venray 340 340 1
22 Lianne van Avesaath Swift 340 340 1
22 Maria van Dinther Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
26 Hannie de Caluwe Swift 330 330 1
26 Helen de Laat 330 330 1
26 Leonie Rijk 330 330 1
26 Lieke Mooren 330 330 1
26 Loes Lavrijsen 330 330 1
31 Anouk Joosten Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
31 Gertie Leenen 320 320 1
31 Mireille Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
31 Moniek Janssen 320 320 1
31 Rianne Janssen AV Weert 320 320 1
36 Dorien Winkelmolen Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
36 Jorine Berndsen 310 310 1
36 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 310 310 1
36 Marian Wouters 310 310 1
36 Patricia Berkelaar Swift 310 310 1
36 Sarah Thomas Geldrop Runners 310 310 1
42 Anke Jacobs 300 300 1
42 Gerrie van Deuren AV Weert 300 300 1
42 Loes Heuvelmans 300 300 1
42 Maria Leenders 300 300 1
42 Sophie Wiegant 300 300 1
47 Cindy Hovens 290 290 1
47 Evelien Markgraaf 290 290 1
47 Marian kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 290 290 1
47 Sandra van der Heijden 290 290 1
51 Ellis Repping-Wienen 280 280 1
51 Magda Winiarska 280 280 1
51 Mariet Ortan-Snellens 280 280 1
51 Monique Backus Scopias 280 280 1
55 Aggie Driessen 275 275 1
55 Cindy Rosebdaal ATV Venray 275 275 1
55 Miranda Wienhoven 275 275 1
58 Elsemiek Joosten 270 270 1
58 Kim Golsteijn 270 270 1
58 Margriet Driessen 270 270 1
61 Charlotte Smals 265 265 1
61 Els koenen Teunissen LOGO 265 265 1
61 Monique Boots AV Weert 265 265 1
61 Nicole Hoogmans 265 265 1
61 Wendy Jungen Vitesse '08 265 265 1
66 Christel Brouwer 260 260 1
66 Majke van Dael 260 260 1
66 Nicole Derikx 260 260 1
66 Petra Valkenberg Scopias 260 260 1
70 Dorothe Vullings ATV Venray 255 255 1
70 Maartje Jacobs 255 255 1
70 Willemien Gijsbers Lopersgroep Deurne 255 255 1
73 Ingrid Rongen ATV Venray 250 250 1
73 Mathilde van Lieshout Scopias 250 250 1
75 Angelique Aarts Scopias 245 245 1
75 Jessica Bekker 245 245 1
77 Susan Verbeek 240 240 1
78 Jeanny Jakobs ATV Venray 230 230 1
78 Rian Gerris LOGO 230 230 1
80 José Maassen 226 226 1
80 Nienke Verschure LOGO 226 226 1
82 Patricia Bartelds 222 222 1
83 Angela v Reusel 218 218 1
br />

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 400 400 375 400 2325 6
2 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 355 355 340 310 400 355 2175 8
3 John Philipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 340 355 300 375 340 2090 7
4 Wesley Sleegers HAC 270 300 300 290 300 240 320 320 1830 8
5 Ronald Langenhuijzen 265 265 270 300 290 235 310 310 1745 8
6 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 270 260 280 260 218 300 300 1670 7
7 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 275 290 320 320 330 1535 5
8 Karl van Daal 260 240 270 250 190 275 1485 6
9 John van Bussel Pegasus 330 340 275 355 1300 4
10 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 245 222 147 245 270 1129 5
11 Olav Nieuwenhuis 275 275 202 290 1042 4
12 Stefan van Deurzen AV Weert 310 250 340 900 3
13 Marcel Martens ATV Venray 290 280 310 880 3
14 Patrick Stitzinger Pegasus 400 400 800 2
15 Nico Boonen HAC 255 250 255 760 3
16 Paul Sniekers AV Weert 275 198 280 753 3
17 Jeroen van den Biggelaar GAC Gemert 375 340 715 2
18 Ron Koster Scopias 310 265 575 2
19 Nicky Waals 265 270 535 2
20 Marcus Pronk HAC 250 255 505 2
21 Jos Boeije HAC 206 290 496 2
22 Sjoerd Houben Atletiek Helden 245 214 459 2
23 Tim Schrama 270 178 448 2
24 Edwin van der Wallen Lopersgroep Deurne 230 210 440 2
25 Frank Volleberg 260 170 430 2
26 Roel Peters HAC 166 250 416 2
27 Martijn Blankers GAC Gemert 230 182 412 2
28 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
28 Tim Stessens 400 400 1
28 Roel Segers HAC 135 265 400 2
31 Boris Giesen 375 375 1
31 Gijs Jacobs HAC 375 375 1
31 Simon Dahl 375 375 1
34 Sander Schutgens Pegasus 355 355 1
35 Joost Rademakers 330 330 1
35 Martin Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
35 Pascal Meissner 330 330 1
35 Peter van Stralen Hera 330 330 1
35 Remco de Veen 330 330 1
35 Sven Nijs 330 330 1
41 Arjan Donkerbroek Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
41 Bas Boonen AV Weert 320 320 1
41 Martijn Beurskens 320 320 1
41 Ron Linders Orion 320 320 1
45 Michiel Smets 310 310 1
45 Michiel Voncken 310 310 1
47 Erik van den Heuvel 300 300 1
48 Emiel Spelt Pijnenburg 290 290 1
48 Sander Hoogen Cifla 290 290 1
50 Geert Immerzeel Eindhoven Atletiek 280 280 1
50 Joost Rademaekers AV Weert 280 280 1
50 Koen Hendrikx 280 280 1
50 Sampo van Raesfeld 280 280 1
50 Sander Steijvers Unitas 280 280 1
55 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
55 Niels Houben 275 275 1
57 Tecle Mekonen Nijmegen Atletiek 270 270 1
58 Erik Verbugt 265 265 1
58 Richard Dekker Eindhoven Atletiek 265 265 1
58 Wouter Lemmens 265 265 1
61 Bas Basten 260 260 1
61 Sjoerd Karis Atletiek Helden 260 260 1
61 Twan Lensen Cifla 260 260 1
64 Lesley Hooper 255 255 1
64 Patrick Goertz Swift 255 255 1
64 Pieter Peeters Atletiek Helden 255 255 1
64 Rik van Wijlick 255 255 1
68 Davy Janssen 250 250 1
68 Jeroen van Hoof 250 250 1
70 Harry Nilessen 245 245 1
70 Nick Maas 245 245 1
70 Rein de Vries 245 245 1
70 Roy Driessen 245 245 1
74 Chris Steuns Swift 240 240 1
74 Homid Hamidie 240 240 1
74 Koen Maessen 240 240 1
74 Sander Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
74 Tom Dorssers 240 240 1
79 Anton Stange 235 235 1
79 Berend-jan Bel Eindhoven Atletiek 235 235 1
79 David de Graaff Swift 235 235 1
79 Ronald Verrips 235 235 1
79 Stefan Verheijen 235 235 1
79 Wout Vinken 235 235 1
85 Nick Vijver 230 230 1
85 Pim van den Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 230 230 1
85 Stephan Mennen Atletiek Helden 230 230 1
85 Twan Relou 230 230 1
89 Bart Sijben 226 226 1
89 Frank Hoks 226 226 1
89 Jos Wijnen 226 226 1
89 Tim Zeegers 226 226 1
89 Walter Kivits Lopersgroep Deurne 226 226 1
94 Frans Heinen 222 222 1
94 Geoffrey van der Maat 222 222 1
94 Giel Smedts Orion 222 222 1
94 Ruud Peeters Atletiek Helden 222 222 1
98 Niek van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 218 218 1
98 Ruud Adriaans 218 218 1
98 Swonny Leunissen 218 218 1
101 Rob Janssen AV Weert 214 214 1
101 Roel Smedts Atletiek Helden 214 214 1
101 Sander Zeegers 214 214 1
104 Fabiaan Hendricks Orion 210 210 1
104 Radek Winiarski 210 210 1
106 Kjell van Ras 206 206 1
106 Mark van Horrik 206 206 1
108 Wesley Vogels 202 202 1
109 Peter vd Hoek 194 194 1
110 Bart Schilder 186 186 1
111 Jürgen Engels Olympus Land van Cuijk 174 174 1
112 Bas Weijers 162 162 1
113 Roy Dennemans 158 158 1
114 Dave Peters 154 154 1
115 Marc Brans 150 150 1
116 Stujn Schambergen 144 144 1
117 Bram Hendricx 141 141 1
118 Paul Ghielen 138 138 1
119 Willem Toonen 132 132 1
120 Ruud van Mill 129 129 1
121 Willem Schimmel Sporting Boxmeer 126 126 1
122 Ruud Mooren 123 123 1
123 Freddie de Vries 120 120 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jeroen Groesz AV Weert 375 400 400 400 355 400 400 2375 7
2 Erik Houben AV Weert 355 375 375 375 330 355 355 2190 7
3 Edwin Kok HAC 320 310 340 355 320 330 340 2005 7
4 Robin van Duren Dutch Runners 310 280 355 330 275 320 330 1925 7
5 Arian Adriaans Cifla 280 290 330 340 320 290 300 320 1900 8
6 Pascal Hodselmans Scopias 330 330 355 300 310 1625 5
7 Michel Cos AV Weert 400 340 375 1115 3
8 Tonny van Cauteren 270 290 250 290 1100 4
9 John Lans 't Jasper Sport 222 226 265 280 993 4
10 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 265 300 300 865 3
11 Leon Geeraets Dutch Runners 275 320 265 860 3
12 Hans Steijaert HAC 275 310 270 855 3
13 Matt Peters 250 255 275 780 3
14 Wim Kuunders Lopersgroep Deurne 230 240 265 735 3
15 Noam Schipper Geldrop Runners 355 340 695 2
16 Erik de Laat AV Weert 340 340 680 2
17 Paul Versteegen ATV Venray 290 320 610 2
18 Mickel de Jong De Grenslaupers 300 270 570 2
19 Wilfred van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 245 280 525 2
20 Mo Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 226 235 461 2
21 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
21 Noel keijzers Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
23 Dave Rost 375 375 1
23 Jeroen Pollen Pegasus 375 375 1
23 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 1
26 Remco Hoetmer GAC Hilversum 340 340 1
27 Danny Didden 330 330 1
28 Maurice Bastings Atletiek Helden 320 320 1
29 Jack Ernest LOGO 310 310 1
29 Marcel Craenmehr 310 310 1
29 Michael Laarhoven 310 310 1
29 R Hoageboom 310 310 1
33 Marco Rijk 300 300 1
33 Marco Verberne 300 300 1
35 Arno Theeuwen Atletiek Leudal 290 290 1
36 Rogier Boom 280 280 1
36 Stefan Smeets Atletiek Leudal 280 280 1
38 Maarten van Lent 275 275 1
38 Piet Wijlaars 275 275 1
40 Jeroen Helwegen 270 270 1
40 Mark Relou Atletiek Helden 270 270 1
40 Mat Wijlaars 270 270 1
43 Jock Wienhoven 265 265 1
43 Stephan Qarimi AV Weert 265 265 1
45 Maurice Das 260 260 1
45 Mike Curvers Scopias 260 260 1
45 Ralph Tissen 260 260 1
45 Serge Dierick 260 260 1
49 Frank Nouwen AV Weert 255 255 1
49 Manolis Geldermans 255 255 1
49 Michiel Hodenius STB 255 255 1
52 Rick Driessen 250 250 1
53 Eric Dorpmans Orion 245 245 1
53 Marcel Arts 245 245 1
55 Bart Lambers 240 240 1
55 Thijs Kuipers 240 240 1
57 Ramon Tijssen 235 235 1
57 Ton Gielen AV Weert 235 235 1
59 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 230 230 1
59 Martijn de Weert 230 230 1
61 Patrick Craenmehr 226 226 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Anton van den Heuvel GAC Gemert 400 400 355 340 355 340 2190 6
2 Theo Nouwens 375 355 330 330 375 355 2120 6
3 Maurice Zwart Dutch Runners 320 290 330 255 290 320 320 1870 7
4 Ruud Gielen Dutch Runners 226 290 280 245 230 275 270 1590 7
5 Fred Boonen Scopias 340 375 400 375 1490 4
6 Frans Hool AVON 355 330 320 340 1345 4
7 Sam Rosen Lopersgroep Deurne 355 320 320 310 1305 4
8 Eric van Mierlo 290 250 275 275 1090 4
9 Pieter Vlemmings 255 210 226 250 941 4
10 Richard van Heeckeren Orion 280 310 330 920 3
11 Jos de Groot 275 310 300 885 3
12 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 775 2
12 Mark Jongeneelen 't Jasper Sport 375 400 775 2
14 Ton van Bergen Orion 280 270 222 772 3
15 John van den Heuvel 235 265 270 770 3
16 Frank Fonteyne ATV Venray 375 355 730 2
17 Dorus Jaspers GAC Gemert 340 355 695 2
18 Jos Janssen Geldrop Runners 340 330 670 2
19 Jos Reinders 310 340 650 2
20 Mustafa Ibrahim Geldrop Runners 330 290 620 2
21 Martijn van Maasacker Olympus Land van Cuijk 300 310 610 2
22 Ricardo Rey 300 290 590 2
23 Peter Gdanitz 265 310 575 2
24 Simon van Deelen Geldrop Runners 275 265 540 2
25 Henk Corstjens 255 280 535 2
26 Johan Timmermans 't Jasper Sport 270 235 505 2
27 Hans Deckers Orion 206 260 466 2
28 Ad Peeters AVV 400 400 1
28 Bart Claessens Caesar 400 400 1
28 José Bexiga Mönchengladbacher LG 400 400 1
31 Rob Rietbroek 375 375 1
32 Marcel Broods AV Weert 340 340 1
33 Leon Teeuwen 330 330 1
34 Frank Hooghordel 320 320 1
34 Thomas Engels 320 320 1
36 Ibahim Mustafa Geldrop Runners 310 310 1
36 Peter van Lierop AV Weert 310 310 1
38 Erwin Kerstges 300 300 1
38 Hen Bruisten 300 300 1
38 Karel Gerrits Loopgroep AVL 300 300 1
38 Peter Serné 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
38 Rob Kerkhof Olympus Land van Cuijk 300 300 1
43 Frank Heijkers 290 290 1
43 John Dielissen 290 290 1
45 Adrie Vlemmix 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
45 Jeroen de Bakker Loopgroep Blixemsnel 280 280 1
45 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 280 280 1
45 Sjaak Titulaer 280 280 1
49 Marcel van Berkum LOGO 275 275 1
49 Martijn Faassen Loopgroep AVL 275 275 1
51 Harri van de Mortel Dutch Runners 270 270 1
51 Marc van den Berkmortel Dutch Runners Gold 270 270 1
51 Theo Derix 270 270 1
54 Marcel Hulsman 265 265 1
54 Marcel Vos Geldrop Runners 265 265 1
54 Paul Wulms Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
54 Willie van Boxtel Olympus Land van Cuijk 265 265 1
58 Dirk van Gameren Geldrop Runners 260 260 1
58 John Weijs ATV Venray 260 260 1
58 Jos van Montfort 260 260 1
58 Marcel Jansen 't Jasper Sport 260 260 1
58 Rene Camps Orion 260 260 1
63 Luviek Maassen 255 255 1
63 Nico Jacobs ATV Venray 255 255 1
63 Wilfred Schrombgens Scopias 255 255 1
66 Gerry Hodzelmans 250 250 1
66 Hans Sonnemans 250 250 1
66 Robert Slijpen 250 250 1
69 Charles Gaal 245 245 1
69 Joop Peeters 245 245 1
69 Peter Scheres ATV Venray 245 245 1
69 Wilfred Ueberbach Atletiek Helden 245 245 1
73 Bart Leijssenaar 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
73 Edwin de Rijck 240 240 1
73 Jones Ewalds Orion 240 240 1
73 Marcel van Cruchten 240 240 1
77 Rogier Nijs Orion 235 235 1
77 Wim Cox Swift 235 235 1
79 Huub Helsen 230 230 1
79 Jennik van Herten 230 230 1
79 Peter Graafmans 230 230 1
82 Lionel Hunot 226 226 1
82 Rob Aerdts 226 226 1
84 Jeroen Kouwenberg 222 222 1
85 Theo Rooskens Scopias 218 218 1
85 Ton Cranen Atletiek Leudal 218 218 1
87 Ger Mevissen 214 214 1
87 Trudo Jans Olympus Land van Cuijk 214 214 1
89 Leon Mooren 210 210 1
90 Jan Smets 206 206 1
91 Mat van Rhee Scopias 202 202 1
91 Peter Broers 202 202 1
93 Harm Timmermans 198 198 1
94 Ron Cup 194 194 1
95 Alex Sanders 190 190 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Hans van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2400 7
2 Bert van Bogget Atletiek Leudal 375 355 355 340 320 355 355 2135 7
3 Henry Verbugt Lopersgroep Deurne 340 320 340 320 375 310 330 310 2025 8
4 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 300 340 330 300 320 340 1930 6
5 Wim Janssen Atletiek Helden 330 355 340 340 375 1740 5
6 John Kocken HAC 330 310 280 300 320 1540 5
7 René Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 310 320 330 310 1270 4
8 Frank Houben Pegasus 300 280 320 280 1180 4
9 Frans Deenen ATV Venray 375 375 400 1150 3
10 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 275 275 310 265 1125 4
11 Jo Vestjens Atletiek Leudal 255 300 290 270 1115 4
12 Lauran Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 226 214 270 290 1000 4
13 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 250 222 206 265 943 4
14 Willemjan van Golstein 't Jasper Sport 310 310 290 910 3
15 Louis Schouren Orion 270 245 290 805 3
16 Jan Boonen 375 355 730 2
17 Henk Hoeijmakers de Peelrunners 340 375 715 2
18 Mart Stokmans HAC 355 330 685 2
19 Jan Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 275 300 575 2
20 Martien Poels ATV Venray 260 265 525 2
21 Joep Geelen 240 280 520 2
22 Wim Breugelmans 't Jasper Sport 255 218 473 2
23 Dirk Volders 375 375 1
24 Marco Jans ATV Venray 355 355 1
25 Carel Claassen 330 330 1
25 Jack de Wilde 330 330 1
27 Jos van der Vorst AV Weert 320 320 1
28 Jan Suylen Swift 300 300 1
28 Wil van Daal 300 300 1
30 Carlie Peeten 290 290 1
30 Frank Timmermans ATV Venray 290 290 1
30 Jack Kuyten 290 290 1
30 Johan Gageldonk 290 290 1
34 Bert van Eck 280 280 1
34 Egon Triki LOGO 280 280 1
34 Eric Brunenberg De Grenslaupers 280 280 1
37 Jeroen Oudenhoven Pallas '67 275 275 1
37 Johan Verhaegh Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
37 Wim van Deursen GAC Gemert 275 275 1
40 John Willemsen 270 270 1
40 Ron Limborgh Swift 270 270 1
40 Stefan Wilms 270 270 1
43 Peter van den Hoef Scopias 265 265 1
43 Wim Walrave AVV 265 265 1
45 Ger Litjens ATV Venray 260 260 1
45 Ronald Simonis LOGO 260 260 1
45 Wim Driessen 260 260 1
48 Martien Dupont 255 255 1
48 Peter Leenders 255 255 1
50 Bob Hazenbosch Loopgroep AVL 250 250 1
50 Richard Striekwold Geldrop Runners 250 250 1
50 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 250 250 1
53 Ivo Steverink Rotterdam Atletiek 245 245 1
53 Mario Felius 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
55 Cor Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 240 240 1
55 Mattie van Deursen 240 240 1
57 Habs Smeyers 235 235 1
57 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 235 235 1
59 Mat Skrabanja Atletiek Leudal 230 230 1
59 Willy Hanssen 230 230 1
61 Frits van Ottyerdijk 226 226 1
62 Jo Bloks 222 222 1
63 Cor van der Heijden 210 210 1
64 Henk van Hugten 't Jasper Sport 202 202 1
65 Hans Russens 198 198 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Adriaan Dekkers GAC Gemert 355 400 375 400 375 355 375 2280 7
2 Henk Flipsen AV Weert 375 375 375 355 340 355 2175 6
3 Jan van der Stegen Scopias 290 280 330 330 320 275 310 310 1890 8
4 Sjaak Kuling Lopersgroep Deurne 300 270 310 300 300 265 290 290 1790 8
5 Peter Harding Orion 265 260 290 270 255 1340 5
6 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 330 340 280 330 1280 4
7 Bert van Nunen De Keien 400 400 400 1200 3
8 Jan Poels ATV Venray 340 355 375 1070 3
9 Luud Zeegers 't Jasper Sport 255 250 270 280 1055 4
10 Ron Vermeulen GAC Gemert 340 355 340 1035 3
11 Jan Oehlen avVN 310 330 340 980 3
12 Theo Lichteveld 310 275 320 905 3
13 Jack Niessen ATV Venray 400 400 800 2
14 Hans Sanner Geldrop Runners 245 250 275 770 3
15 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 330 340 670 2
16 Jos Beelen Atletiek Leudal 330 320 650 2
17 Pieter Classens 320 300 620 2
18 Ton Rückert Scopias 300 270 570 2
19 Adri Geerts 't Jasper Sport 280 265 545 2
19 Ludo Dams Geldrop Runners 270 275 545 2
21 Wil Boots Atletiek Helden 255 275 530 2
22 Gerard Joosten 't Jasper Sport 255 265 520 2
23 Paul Fergus Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
24 John de Rooij ATV Venray 375 375 1
25 Toon Verkerk avVN 355 355 1
25 Wolfgang Pullwitt 355 355 1
27 Paul Fransen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
28 Chrit Gubbels AV Weert 330 330 1
29 J Beelen Atletiek Leudal 320 320 1
29 Joop Wijnhoven ATV Venray 320 320 1
29 Laurens Timmermans AV Weert 320 320 1
29 Paul Levie 320 320 1
33 Hans Faassen Scopias 310 310 1
33 Leenen 310 310 1
33 Roel Dekens LOGO 310 310 1
36 Herman Lemmen Pegasus 300 300 1
36 Jan Jacobs Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
38 Hennie van Deursen 290 290 1
38 Theo Aben Olympus Land van Cuijk 290 290 1
38 Wil Cootjans 290 290 1
41 Henri Lemmens Swift 280 280 1
41 Jan Driessen 280 280 1
41 Thijs Verhaegh Atletiek Helden 280 280 1
44 Hans van Dooren De Grenslaupers 275 275 1
45 Fred van de wijngaard 265 265 1
46 Derek Selby 260 260 1
46 Geert Fuchs 260 260 1
46 Gerrie Swinkels 260 260 1
49 Daan Gerard 250 250 1
49 Franz van Rooijen 250 250 1
51 Berry Penterman 245 245 1
51 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 245 245 1
51 Peter Slegers 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
54 Math Kemps Scopias 240 240 1
55 Martin Nijholt Scopias 235 235 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Her Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jan van de Rijdt 't Jasper Sport 400 400 340 400 375 375 375 2325 7
2 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 355 355 330 355 340 340 355 2100 7
3 Jo Franssen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 340 300 355 310 300 355 340 2030 8
4 Bert Mennen Lopersgroep Deurne 290 300 255 226 300 300 1671 6
5 Martien van de Ven AV Oirschot 355 400 375 1130 3
6 Henk van Zantvoort Loopgroep Aart Stigter 375 375 375 1125 3
7 Jos Wilmer Orion 340 330 310 980 3
8 Jasper van der Toorn Geldrop Runners 320 280 330 930 3
9 Frank de Roy Geldrop Runners 290 245 290 825 3
10 Har Boonen Atletiek Leudal 400 400 800 2
11 John Williams Eindhoven Atletiek 320 400 720 2
12 Frans Noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 355 695 2
13 Peter Adriaans HAC 340 300 640 2
13 Wim Verstappen HAC 320 320 640 2
15 Piet Aarts 280 330 610 2
16 Jan Maessen ATV Venray 320 270 590 2
17 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 310 265 575 2
18 Drikus Haalboom avVN 400 400 1
19 Geert Janssen 375 375 1
20 Jo Dat Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1
20 Joof oosterbaan Swift 330 330 1
20 Toon Aben Olympus Land van Cuijk 330 330 1
23 Jan Haegens 320 320 1
23 Lammert Visscher avVN 320 320 1
23 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
26 Ger Janssen 310 310 1
26 Huub Janssen 310 310 1
26 J Vos GAC Gemert 310 310 1
26 Piet Waterschoot Geldrop Runners 310 310 1
26 Thijs Hendriks Swift 310 310 1
31 Tonnie Duisters 300 300 1
31 Wiel Ambaum Scopias 300 300 1
33 Aed nd. Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 290 290 1
33 Jan Relou 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
33 Toon Reichgelt Swift 290 290 1
36 Hans Gijsbers Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
36 John de Langen ATV Venray 275 275 1
38 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
39 Jan Melkert Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 1
40 Ad Pors Geldrop Runners 260 260 1
40 Roel Hoff Lopersgroep Deurne 260 260 1
42 Wim Philpsen 255 255 1
43 Peter Koomen 250 250 1
43 Piet Gerrits avVN 250 250 1
45 Jos vd Sterren 245 245 1
46 Freek de Vries 240 240 1
47 Martin Toonen 235 235 1
48 Jo Klerken ATV Venray 230 230 1