Klassement Limbra Circuit 2014-2015

Terug


MMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Sofie van Wouwe HAC 375 400 400 355 400 400 400 375 2750 8
2 Selma Fonteijn AV Weert 400 375 375 375 375 375 355 355 355 2630 9
3 Luna Badur HAC 340 355 320 355 340 340 340 2390 7
4 Laura Sluijpers AVON 355 340 330 340 330 330 2025 6
5 Merle van Rens ATV Venray 400 375 375 400 1550 4
6 Nore Vranken 355 340 695 2
7 Charlotte Lange 400 400 1
8 Jonna Walraven Swift 355 355 1
9 Fay Swinkels Scopias 340 340 1
10 Kirsten van de Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 1

MPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Emma Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 400 375 375 375 400 400 400 2725 7
2 Kiara Sluijpers AVON 355 400 375 400 355 375 375 375 2655 8
3 Mirthe Reijnen HAC 340 340 340 355 340 355 355 355 2440 8
4 Faye van Oorschot GAC Gemert 375 320 300 320 340 320 330 340 340 2365 9
5 Eline Stax HAC 340 330 330 330 330 330 320 320 2310 8
6 Femke van den Ham Scopias 265 265 300 310 270 290 310 2010 7
7 Donna Verhoeven 355 310 290 320 290 340 1905 6
8 Eva Rooijackers GAC Gemert 310 310 300 300 330 330 1880 6
9 Ira van de Heuvel GAC Gemert 320 355 310 985 3
10 Veerle Martens HAC 330 290 280 900 3
11 Nahalet Woldemesekel ATV Venray 400 400 800 2
12 Hannah van der Zanden HAC 355 310 665 2
13 Ellen Schroeren AV Weert 320 280 600 2
14 Sophie Geertsema Scopias 300 275 575 2
15 Lotte Aerts Generaal Michaelis 400 400 1
16 Bente Jacobs Scopias 375 375 1
17 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 320 320 1
18 Sacha Yuen HAC 310 310 1
19 Iza van Dinteren GAC Gemert 280 280 1
20 Luus van der Hoeven 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
20 Milou Leurs Scopias 275 275 1
22 Emma Maas HAC 270 270 1
22 Omaima Ouazza Scopias 270 270 1

MPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Meike Bliek Achilles-Top 400 400 400 355 340 400 330 2625 7
2 Sarah Smit HAC 340 340 340 330 355 320 400 355 320 2460 9
3 Floor van Riel Atletiek Helden 300 320 375 400 355 375 300 260 2425 8
4 Maaike van Veen AV Weert 355 355 275 340 330 330 375 2360 7
5 Merel Swinkels Scopias 320 310 320 280 320 375 340 2265 7
6 Claire van den Hurk HAC 300 355 300 270 290 290 340 275 280 2155 9
7 Sanne van den Ham Scopias 270 330 300 310 260 330 310 270 2120 8
8 Jaimy Hebben Atletiek Leudal 310 290 270 280 330 275 320 310 2115 8
9 Danique Willemsen Scopias 330 330 300 310 355 290 1915 6
10 Daphne van der Laan AV Weert 290 265 260 275 270 290 255 1905 7
11 Sanne Michiels HAC 275 245 245 250 270 265 290 270 250 1870 9
12 Elke Bens Swift 265 260 240 245 265 255 280 245 1815 8
13 Evy Kuppens AV Weert 375 375 400 400 1550 4
14 Sophie van den Boogaart HAC 375 340 375 355 1445 4
15 Chayel Bletterman ATV Venray 290 320 300 340 1250 4
16 Anne Sijstermans Atletiek Leudal 260 230 235 260 985 4
17 Charlie Schreurs Scopias 320 280 300 900 3
18 Nora Ceresa ATV Venray 275 265 310 850 3
19 Karlijn van Hugten Lopersgroep Deurne 280 260 255 795 3
20 Romee Schmitz 't Jasper Sport 270 240 250 760 3
21 Amy Verkampen GAC Gemert 400 300 700 2
22 Renske Gottenbos HAC 280 310 590 2
23 Loes Neuteboom Atletiek Leudal 280 265 545 2
24 Eline Wijngaards Scopias 255 255 510 2
25 Nica Niersmann SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 375 375 1
26 Anne Hurkmans HAC 310 310 1
27 Anne de Vries Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
28 Madelief Ruijters Attila 280 280 1
29 Joane Visschers Caesar 275 275 1
29 Mirthe Bourgonje Scopias 275 275 1
31 Vera Keller Scopias 265 265 1
32 Imke Lathouwers HAC 250 250 1
32 Marit Bouman Scopias 250 250 1
34 Mia Puplichhusen Kevelaerer SV 240 240 1
34 Sanne in de Braek Caesar 240 240 1
36 Daphne Spijksma Scopias 235 235 1
36 Elise Lammerts 235 235 1

MPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Bo Spoor HAC 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 7
2 Lina Vercoulen Scopias 355 375 375 400 330 340 340 400 330 2585 9
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto Swift 330 355 355 355 340 355 355 340 2455 8
4 Demi de Vries HAC 340 330 340 375 320 320 300 2325 7
5 Kiki Kooijman AV Weert 375 340 310 320 310 330 275 275 2260 8
6 Marit Joris Atletiek Leudal 310 310 320 330 300 275 310 310 290 2190 9
7 Lynn Behnke Scopias 320 280 290 270 280 330 280 2050 7
8 Xenia Raptis Scopias 255 250 310 280 300 300 290 265 2000 8
9 Lisa Roumen Atletiek Leudal 275 270 280 270 260 270 300 260 1925 8
10 Anouk Zelen Atletiek Leudal 255 270 245 290 260 280 240 1840 7
11 Valerie Chu AV Weert 245 260 265 255 235 250 260 230 255 1790 9
12 Camilla van Dinther Lopersgroep Deurne 290 275 300 340 265 290 1760 6
13 Eva Verhoeven ATV Venray 270 235 214 230 240 226 275 202 1690 8
14 Robin Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 235 230 245 250 214 240 245 198 1659 8
15 Silja Lokerse Scopias 240 230 260 218 230 255 218 1651 7
16 Jikke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 226 226 240 202 222 230 250 206 1600 8
17 Nienke Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 218 214 218 226 210 245 250 222 1593 8
18 Lobke Pollen Scopias 194 182 198 214 198 218 235 226 190 1483 9
19 Nanne Loman Swift 375 375 375 340 1465 4
20 Kaela Peeters Scopias 190 202 206 222 186 202 226 1434 7
21 Aafke Bens Swift 202 206 202 218 182 198 222 186 1434 8
22 Jade van den Heuvel Lopersgroep Deurne 250 245 255 235 210 235 1430 6
23 Minke Manders Lopersgroep Deurne 230 265 280 265 290 1330 5
24 Eva van der Putten HAC 235 255 280 270 245 1285 5
25 Myrthe Borstlap Scopias 222 222 255 260 210 1169 5
26 Iris van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 355 375 375 1105 3
27 Alies van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 240 275 235 265 1015 4
28 Trijn Litjens AV Weert 240 265 240 226 971 4
29 Livana Peeters Scopias 170 174 194 178 218 934 5
30 Marijn van Dooren AV Weert 300 300 300 900 3
31 Maud Seuren AV Weert 186 166 162 206 170 890 5
32 Lieke Rijk Swift 245 320 270 835 3
33 Indra Ivens Atletiek Leudal 182 186 210 194 772 4
33 Loes van de Kruis Scopias 158 186 214 214 772 4
35 Sophie Cantelberg Swift 214 250 230 694 3
36 Carlijn Mols Achilles-Top 355 320 675 2
37 Noortje Sterkenburg ATV Venray 218 194 240 652 3
38 Fenne Cantelberg Swift 320 310 630 2
39 Sarah Hermsen ATV Venray 290 270 560 2
40 Kim van Dinteren GAC Gemert 166 198 190 554 3
41 Evy Loots HAC 265 275 540 2
42 Laure Vranken 280 255 535 2
43 Jazlyn Tarhib AV Weert 260 250 510 2
44 Maureen Mols Achilles-Top 265 214 479 2
45 Inge Smits AV Weert 245 230 475 2
46 Janne Vleeshouwers AV Weert 226 206 432 2
47 Renske Helwegen Swift 222 190 412 2
48 Claudia Beekmans GAC Gemert 170 202 372 2
49 Celine Geertsema Scopias 178 178 356 2
50 Fien Peussens 355 355 1
51 Maartje Roosenschoon DES 330 330 1
51 Yana van Aarle Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
53 Marieke Plass ATV Venray 320 320 1
54 Tess Goessens Caesar 310 310 1
55 Maite van Hees HAC 290 290 1
56 Maxime Visser Atletiek Maastricht 275 275 1
57 Loes de Leeuw Eindhoven Atletiek 260 260 1
58 Isis Levels Scopias 250 250 1
59 Lisan Stijnen Caesar 235 235 1
60 Sam Nijssen Swift 226 226 1
61 Frederike Lange 222 222 1
61 Guusje Roelofs Atletiek Helden 222 222 1
63 Jennate Idriss Dafali Atletiek Helden 218 218 1
64 Do Phillipsen 't Jasper Sport 214 214 1
65 Dina Aoulad Scopias 210 210 1
65 Quinty Heijnen AV Weert 210 210 1
65 Yenthe Schaap HAC 210 210 1
68 Eline Smolenaars AV Weert 206 206 1
68 Isabelle van Mierlo Swift 206 206 1
70 Danique Ririhatuela Scopias 198 198 1
70 Femke Heerschap AV Weert 198 198 1
72 Elise Gijbels Scopias 194 194 1
72 Isabel van Gerwen HAC 194 194 1
72 Merle van Aarsen Atletiek Leudal 194 194 1
75 Mette Jacobs Scopias 190 190 1
75 Simone van Zelst HAC 190 190 1
77 Noëlle van Haeff Scopias 186 186 1
78 Nyssa Engels HAC 182 182 1
79 Kangui van Vorstenbosch AV Weert 178 178 1
80 Nihad el Rhandour Swift 174 174 1
80 Salwa Ouazza Scopias 174 174 1

JMP

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Pieke Billekens AV Weert 400 400 400 400 375 375 400 375 2750 8
2 Joost Boddaert Scopias 355 355 355 355 400 375 355 375 2570 8
3 Robbert van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 320 300 330 355 320 355 355 2335 7
4 Myka Kuijpers Lopersgroep Deurne 375 400 400 400 1575 4
5 Tim op het Veld AV Weert 340 375 375 355 1445 4
6 Tim van de Ven 375 340 715 2
7 Esper Wijngaards Scopias 330 340 670 2
7 Nik Lenders ATV Venray 340 330 670 2
9 Dante Nemeth Swift 340 340 1
9 Jo Polderman 340 340 1
11 Fabian Kessels AV Weert 330 330 1
11 Jorg Klomp HAC 330 330 1
13 Giel Hover HAC 320 320 1
14 Thijs de Vre HAC 310 310 1

JPC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Fergus Tabor HAC 400 400 400 375 340 400 400 400 2775 8
2 Dylan Hameetman HAC 355 375 340 340 400 400 375 375 375 2655 9
3 Bas Verheijen AV Weert 375 400 355 375 355 375 355 340 2590 8
3 Raf Vaessen AV Weert 330 330 320 330 275 330 340 355 320 2335 9
5 Tjisse Winkelmolen 't Jasper Sport 320 310 330 300 310 330 300 2200 7
6 Channing Wiedemeijer ATV Venray 355 330 355 340 355 330 2065 6
7 Lowie Aerdts Scopias 275 290 290 270 280 300 270 1975 7
8 Thijs Bongers Swift 320 320 320 330 340 310 1940 6
9 Hielke Waterschoot HAC 290 300 300 280 310 1480 5
10 Thom Schmidt Atletiek Helden 290 290 300 880 3
11 Luc Houben Scopias 340 310 650 2
12 Levi Vissers Atletiek Helden 320 275 595 2
13 Koen Raijmakers HAC 375 375 1
14 Chris Stijnen 355 355 1
15 Noud Janssen Scopias 340 340 1
16 Luca Vermij 320 320 1
16 Rick Peeters 320 320 1
18 Abel Welten 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
18 Bo Nacken Swift 310 310 1
18 Jens Segers HAC 310 310 1
21 Bas Louwerse Swift 300 300 1
21 Stijn Verbruggen Scopias 300 300 1
23 Noël Poyck Caesar 290 290 1
24 Iven Spee Caesar 280 280 1
24 Jonas Fortuin Scopias 280 280 1

JPB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Thomas Aerdts Scopias 400 400 400 400 355 375 400 400 400 2800 9
2 Dorus Boddaert Scopias 355 340 340 375 355 340 375 2480 7
3 Arjen Hepburn Scopias 330 340 300 340 330 355 355 2350 7
4 Mathijs Hamers Swift 275 275 300 310 330 310 340 310 2175 8
5 Ramses ten Houten HAC 320 280 320 355 275 300 250 300 300 2175 9
6 Lasse Reijnen HAC 290 290 375 260 280 310 320 2125 7
6 Jens van de Laar ATV Venray 300 310 330 310 275 320 280 2125 7
8 Kick van Vliet HAC 290 265 260 270 270 280 260 290 1925 8
9 Bam van der Hulst AV Weert 300 255 265 265 275 255 275 265 1900 8
10 Lukas van der Vorst HAC 270 222 270 255 255 320 226 270 260 1900 9
11 Mees Verhagen Scopias 310 300 330 320 280 270 1810 6
12 Timo Flipsen Lopersgroep Deurne 275 270 235 250 250 270 240 1790 7
13 Dylan van Rooij AV Weert 260 210 222 240 226 255 250 245 1698 8
14 Tijn van Rens ATV Venray 320 340 290 330 290 1570 5
15 Diede van Schaik ATV Venray 310 260 265 280 235 218 1568 6
16 Dylano Smeets Scopias 206 240 235 265 250 1196 5
17 Daniel Wessels Lopersgroep Deurne 245 275 290 265 1075 4
18 Stijn Zelen Atletiek Leudal 330 355 340 1025 3
19 Julian van Rens ATV Venray 290 245 270 805 3
20 Timo van Bergen Swift 400 375 775 2
20 Wout Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 775 2
22 Bram Schulpen Swift 245 260 255 760 3
23 Finn Thiesen ATV Venray 280 230 230 740 3
24 Sven van Dalen ATV Venray 265 226 245 736 3
25 Jeroen Plass ATV Venray 355 375 730 2
26 Daan van Wilderen 't Jasper Sport 218 235 250 703 3
27 Willem Klomp ATV Venray 194 206 214 614 3
28 Bob Lenders ATV Venray 290 320 610 2
29 Jayden Zanders Scopias 245 280 525 2
30 Mats van Ham HAC 250 260 510 2
31 Dave Damen Swift 235 260 495 2
32 Ivo van Otterdijk HAC 230 245 475 2
33 Ruben Nieuwenkamp HAC 214 255 469 2
34 Bo Olders Scopias 202 210 412 2
35 Huug van de Vinne Scopias 375 375 1
35 Wouter Fallaux Energie 375 375 1
37 Rik Janissen 355 355 1
38 Zine-Eddine Louadi 340 340 1
39 Ruben cortjens 330 330 1
39 Ties Mezenberg GAC Gemert 330 330 1
41 Aron van Rijn Scopias 320 320 1
42 Ivar van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 310 310 1
43 Ward Verbruggen ATV Venray 300 300 1
44 Teun Ermens HAC 280 280 1
45 Yorick Snijders Atletiek Leudal 275 275 1
46 Petros Doumpas 265 265 1
47 Jayden Maurmair Scopias 255 255 1
48 Seppe Swinkels Scopias 250 250 1
49 Ferencz Ketelaars De Keien 240 240 1
49 Milan Drogt 240 240 1
49 Tymen Spee Caesar 240 240 1
52 Senna Boonhof Swift 230 230 1
53 Kieran Quigley HAC 226 226 1
54 Simon Beerkens ATV Venray 222 222 1
55 Mathijs op het Veld Oss '78 218 218 1
56 Thijs Daemen Scopias 214 214 1
57 Jordan van Duijnhoven HAC 202 202 1
58 Chiel Moonen Scopias 198 198 1
58 Youri van Oudheusden HAC 198 198 1

JPA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Falco Aarts Atletiek Maastricht 375 400 400 400 400 400 400 2775 7
2 Gijs Buist AV Weert 355 400 300 375 375 355 330 330 290 2520 9
3 Jeroen van Lith HAC 340 375 340 355 320 355 310 340 2425 8
4 Liam Ernst Scopias 320 355 355 340 355 290 300 340 275 2365 9
5 Ryan Rooijackers GAC Gemert 375 400 375 375 375 375 2275 6
6 Tijn Meuwissen AV Weert 290 340 280 310 320 275 310 290 320 2180 9
7 Guus van Riel Atletiek Helden 310 275 230 245 330 330 270 270 330 2115 9
8 Timo Klomp HAC 245 300 270 300 290 300 290 300 310 2090 9
9 Joep ten Houten HAC 330 310 310 270 275 230 265 250 250 2010 9
10 Tjeerd Buist AV Weert 270 290 255 275 340 280 250 210 230 1960 9
11 Riks Pollen Scopias 265 270 240 320 300 245 240 260 265 1925 9
12 Teun van Dijk 't Jasper Sport 210 245 222 330 280 270 260 255 260 1900 9
13 Arno Raymakers HAC 275 250 202 265 255 255 255 320 1875 8
14 Ties Boddaert Scopias 255 280 290 265 218 235 265 1808 7
15 John Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 260 255 265 250 250 235 245 275 245 1800 9
16 Mik van der Hulst AV Weert 280 275 255 245 250 230 218 255 1790 8
17 Dinand Weerts HAC 235 265 206 280 226 260 275 1747 7
18 Ralf Steinmetz AV Weert 222 320 235 186 240 222 198 198 202 1639 9
19 Rick Faassen Scopias 214 240 260 260 186 245 222 1627 7
20 Thijmen Martens HAC 250 162 250 240 260 265 194 1621 7
21 Jouri Strijbosch 't Jasper Sport 230 235 222 190 206 214 222 226 1555 8
22 Stijn van Pol Atletiek Leudal 300 330 310 280 300 1520 5
23 Rion van Eerd HAC 218 230 154 230 174 202 210 226 1490 8
24 Luke Smit HAC 206 210 210 214 218 198 182 190 198 1454 9
25 Jarno Janssen AV Weert 340 340 355 355 1390 4
26 Lasse Maas Achilles-Top 226 226 194 230 226 240 1342 6
27 Jordy Soer AV Weert 182 154 170 170 147 206 202 206 1290 8
28 Owen Badur HAC 186 178 194 150 186 174 170 1238 7
29 Roel van Engeland HAC 170 190 182 178 166 154 166 178 1230 8
30 Wout Kunnen AV Weert 166 182 158 174 174 150 182 182 1218 8
31 Gijs van Lieshout HAC 174 182 154 222 235 235 1202 6
32 Lars Vermazeren Lopersgroep Deurne 162 166 150 162 170 158 186 194 1198 8
33 Dennis de Jager HAC 190 135 147 190 194 170 170 1196 7
34 Wouter op het Veld AV Weert 240 260 226 178 214 1118 5
35 Jan van Well Lopersgroep Deurne 158 198 186 206 162 190 1100 6
36 Kevin Terheijden HAC 194 158 198 144 174 214 1082 6
37 Remco Linders Lopersgroep Deurne 174 150 144 202 178 190 1038 6
38 Jesse van Roy Atletiek Leudal 150 174 141 158 154 186 963 6
39 Roel Fransen Lopersgroep Deurne 132 117 117 150 117 150 166 949 7
40 Stijn Hilhorst 't Jasper Sport 210 218 230 214 872 4
41 Sjors Peeters Atletiek Helden 138 129 154 129 141 158 849 6
42 Harm van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 135 123 126 166 138 147 835 6
43 Kars Reijnen HAC 198 162 206 218 784 4
44 Bart van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 129 114 120 154 120 138 775 6
45 Jip van den Heuvel Atletiek Maastricht 202 280 270 752 3
46 Max Wilms Atletiek Helden 126 123 126 162 174 711 5
47 Daan van der Linden GAC Gemert 245 235 226 706 3
48 Jort Rongen ATV Venray 222 218 202 642 3
49 Gijs van de Ven GAC Gemert 320 310 630 2
50 Bjorn Vervoort Atletiek Helden 222 194 210 626 3
51 Pepijn Schmitz 't Jasper Sport 198 226 186 610 3
52 Lars van der Zanden HAC 166 210 190 566 3
53 Noud Bos AV Weert 178 202 158 538 3
54 Jesper Pluym GAC Gemert 162 170 141 473 3
55 Pieter Fallaux Energie 400 400 1
56 Willem Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 202 182 384 2
57 Niels Yuen HAC 166 178 344 2
58 Nick Steeghs Scopias 154 178 332 2
59 Raf van den Nieuwenhof Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
60 Max van Minnen ATV Venray 320 320 1
61 Thijmen Muller De Keien 290 290 1
62 Kuuëb Vossen AV Weert 141 147 288 2
63 Jaimy Lannoy de Caesar 280 280 1
64 Max Walraven Swift 270 270 1
65 Sem Olders Scopias 132 129 261 2
66 Micha Kooistra Tilburg Road Runners 240 240 1
66 Wout Kremers Caesar 240 240 1
68 Olaf Neijnens Swift 235 235 1
69 Gideon Blaha Scopias 218 218 1
69 Mees van Dommelen GAC Gemert 218 218 1
71 Noah Abouma Swift 214 214 1
71 Rick op het Veld 214 214 1
71 Ties van Stiphout HAC 214 214 1
74 Stijn Wolfhagen Swift 210 210 1
75 Jonas Geraats Swift 206 206 1
75 Mas Crombach Scopias 206 206 1
77 Ward Huysmans AV Weert 198 198 1
78 Steven Broere Swift 194 194 1
78 Teun Verbruggen Scopias 194 194 1
80 Stef Langendonk HAC 190 190 1
81 Luca Swinkels Scopias 186 186 1
82 Pim Mulder AV Weert 182 182 1
83 Roel v/d Munckhof 178 178 1
84 Rens Geerlings 170 170 1
85 Christiaan Dahmen Swift 166 166 1
86 Yannick Verbeme Swift 162 162 1
87 Thomas Meskens Swift 158 158 1
88 Viggo Seerden AV Weert 147 147 1
89 Emiel Bouman Scopias 144 144 1
89 Maarten Backbier ATV Venray 144 144 1
89 Marvin Fonteijn AV Weert 144 144 1
92 Daniel Reijnders Scopias 141 141 1
93 Jasper Fortuin Scopias 138 138 1
93 Joost Claassen HAC 138 138 1
95 Cas van der Spek 't Jasper Sport 135 135 1
95 Joris Mertz Lopersgroep Deurne 135 135 1
97 Jorn Storcken 't Jasper Sport 132 132 1
97 Vigo Lubbers HAC 132 132 1
99 Stan Heerschap AV Weert 126 126 1
100 Pim van Loon 't Jasper Sport 123 123 1
101 Tijmen Hoks Scopias 120 120 1

MD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Pouke van Dijk Lopersgroep Deurne 340 400 375 400 400 400 400 400 2775 8
2 Vera Versteegen Scopias 400 320 375 355 355 355 355 375 2570 8
3 Jill Wanten Swift 355 330 330 340 375 375 375 375 340 2535 9
4 Tara Goossens ATV Venray 320 280 355 330 340 340 340 340 330 2375 9
5 Isa Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 330 275 310 320 330 355 320 310 2275 8
6 Madelief Vaessen AV Weert 375 290 300 290 330 290 320 330 320 2265 9
7 Jane Wanten Swift 270 275 280 300 310 330 310 290 2095 8
8 Manon van Rooij Atletiek Leudal 270 245 226 275 255 275 290 275 1885 8
9 Anouk Terheijden HAC 340 300 310 300 310 300 1860 6
10 Kiara van Haandel Lopersgroep Deurne 275 235 255 250 310 280 240 1845 7
11 Resy van Iersel 't Jasper Sport 230 245 260 260 280 275 270 1820 7
12 Alice Leijssen ATV Venray 265 240 245 255 280 265 270 226 1820 8
13 Anke van Rooijen Atletiek Leudal 222 226 270 245 265 280 255 1763 7
14 Laura Zelen Atletiek Leudal 255 202 230 265 250 255 255 222 1732 8
15 Carolien Winiarska 't Jasper Sport 230 240 235 230 250 245 218 1648 7
16 Amy van Veen AV Weert 260 214 222 245 226 250 230 1647 7
17 Cerèn Peters ATV Venray 245 214 194 218 245 240 214 1570 7
18 Mo Hermans Atletiek Leudal 218 250 240 260 245 1213 5
19 Jeske van de Ligt GAC Gemert 270 270 270 260 1070 4
20 Meike Vermeulen 't Jasper Sport 218 235 240 235 928 4
21 Chantal Schellekens Scopias 310 265 290 865 3
22 Lara Willems HAC 235 300 275 810 3
23 Betlehem Woldemesekel ATV Venray 375 400 775 2
24 Lieke van Bussel Scopias 226 265 235 726 3
25 Johanna Winkels 310 340 650 2
26 Evie Barents ATV Venray 198 210 235 643 3
27 Carmen Gielen Swift 240 206 190 636 3
28 Kirsten Maes Unitas 320 300 620 2
29 Brenne Caubergh ATLA 320 280 600 2
30 Sophie Halleen 't Jasper Sport 300 250 550 2
31 Isa Beem HAC 260 275 535 2
32 Sara Vorstermans Scopias 260 270 530 2
33 Kirsten Peeters AVV 250 260 510 2
34 Famke Hurkmans 't Jasper Sport 250 222 472 2
35 Simone Pape 't Jasper Sport 222 240 462 2
36 Geerte Simons HAC 198 214 412 2
37 Manjorie Janssen Seven Hills Running Team 400 400 1
38 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij Dolichos 355 355 1
38 Nina Honigh Cifla 355 355 1
40 Saar van den Nieuwenhof Eindhoven Atletiek 320 320 1
41 Isa Verberne Swift 300 300 1
42 Bibi Maier AV Weert 290 290 1
42 JMK van der Sluis Unitas 290 290 1
42 Joy Langewouters HAC 290 290 1
45 Bregje Naus AV Weert 280 280 1
45 Sam Rovers HAC 280 280 1
47 Lizzy Arts HAC 265 265 1
47 Maud Daemen Caesar 265 265 1
47 Sarah Peters Scopias 265 265 1
50 Merel Voncken Caesar 260 260 1
51 Esmee Leurs Scopias 255 255 1
51 Oumaima Ouich Swift 255 255 1
53 Milou Dormans Caesar 250 250 1
54 Irene de Beer HAC 240 240 1
55 Jill Diepstraten Scopias 210 210 1
55 Julia van Veen HAC 210 210 1
57 Isa van der Putten HAC 206 206 1
58 Eva van Beek Scopias 202 202 1

MC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Vera Sneijders HAC 400 375 400 375 400 400 400 2750 7
2 Channelyn Ambrosiussen HAC 330 290 355 300 320 355 320 400 320 2400 9
3 Jette Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 340 310 340 310 310 375 310 375 310 2360 9
4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers AV Weert 300 270 280 280 270 330 290 330 280 2090 9
5 Anna Berkers Lopersgroep Deurne 275 320 270 290 320 300 310 260 2085 8
6 Sarah Buist AV Weert 320 260 290 300 270 320 270 2030 7
7 Vera Vullings ATV Venray 310 265 310 245 310 290 275 2005 7
8 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team 340 355 375 340 375 1785 5
9 Jitte Goossens ATV Venray 275 240 275 222 240 265 265 1782 7
10 Claudia Steehouder HAC 290 275 290 280 340 290 1765 6
11 Janna Doumpas 't Jasper Sport 250 218 222 245 235 275 235 280 245 1765 9
12 Sigrid van Gemert AV Weert 255 230 255 240 218 280 255 230 1745 8
13 Nynke Janssen AV Weert 260 206 250 230 230 260 240 275 222 1745 9
14 Laura van Loon AV Weert 240 210 245 226 190 250 230 270 218 1679 9
15 Yente Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 235 202 230 235 206 255 245 265 214 1679 9
16 Hannah Clercx 't Jasper Sport 355 320 330 275 355 1635 5
17 Chloë van Selow Lopersgroep Deurne 270 255 300 275 265 235 1600 6
18 Judith Verscheijden AV Weert 290 245 250 250 260 226 1521 6
19 Frederike Verhoeven Cifla 400 340 375 1115 3
20 Anne van Heeckeren Venloop Running Team 330 355 355 1040 3
21 Imke van Rens ATV Venray 235 255 255 240 985 4
22 Aberash Douven Swift 222 260 226 708 3
23 Kimmy Koerts Swift 265 214 214 693 3
24 Eva Riemeijer Seven Hills Running Team 330 355 685 2
25 Roos Nijhof Seven Hills Running Team 320 330 650 2
26 Fabienne van den Hombergh Swift 190 226 194 610 3
27 Hannah Cranen Atletiek Leudal 280 300 580 2
28 Julie van de Wal Swift 280 280 560 2
29 Femke Manders GAC Gemert 270 260 530 2
30 Lina Mebis ATLA 400 400 1
30 Veerle Visser Seven Hills Running Team 400 400 1
32 Jamie Bremmers Atletiek Leudal 194 186 380 2
33 Floor Schildermans 375 375 1
33 Jonne van Bunningen Cifla 375 375 1
35 Sarah Seerden 355 355 1
36 Drea van Dooren 340 340 1
36 Famke Schoenmakers Unitas 340 340 1
36 Luzan Janssen 340 340 1
39 Carlijn van Kersen Atletiek Maastricht 330 330 1
39 Esmée Ernes Unitas 330 330 1
41 Lien Bruggen ATLA 300 300 1
41 Luisa Carvenka 300 300 1
41 Tami Samson 300 300 1
44 Mirabelle Schuurmans AVV 270 270 1
45 Isa Bongers 265 265 1
45 Lotte Manders De Keien 265 265 1
45 Nina van den Berkmortel Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 1
48 Claire van Gangelt ATLA 260 260 1
48 Floor Jansen ATV Venray 260 260 1
50 Aafke Wienen Atletiek Leudal 255 255 1
50 Edith Sars Swift 255 255 1
52 Floor Blom Atletiek Leudal 250 250 1
52 Inga Klinkenberg 250 250 1
52 Sara Rey Swift 250 250 1
55 Mette de Haas 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
56 Jolijn Vogels HAC 240 240 1
57 Noa van Hees HAC 235 235 1
58 Maud Sieben AV Weert 230 230 1
59 Jana Kruger 226 226 1
59 Lynn Kluitmans AV Weert 226 226 1
61 Eefje Helwegen Swift 222 222 1
61 Maud Loven AV Weert 222 222 1
63 Eline Demandt Caesar 210 210 1
63 Marloe Stroeken Swift 210 210 1
65 Manon Lutt Caesar 206 206 1
66 Maud Donders Swift 202 202 1
67 Ania van Cleef Scopias 198 198 1
67 Gwyneth Steijvers Swift 198 198 1

MB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Karin Flipsen AV Weert 355 310 320 355 375 400 400 355 2560 8
2 Elke van Rooij Atletiek Leudal 340 320 310 375 330 355 375 375 2470 8
3 Hannah Kockx Atletiek Leudal 320 300 310 340 375 355 340 2340 7
4 Sophie Dielissen Venloop Running Team 400 400 400 1200 3
5 Lotte Daniels ATLA 375 355 400 1130 3
6 Quinty Schoens Unitas 400 400 800 2
7 Sina Rodermond SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 375 375 750 2
8 Franca Somers AVV 340 400 740 2
9 Amber Olde Seven Hills Running Team 355 375 730 2
10 Leonie Janssen SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 340 330 670 2
11 Danique Verdellen Venloop Running Team 355 355 1
12 Julie Rossell Unitas 340 340 1
12 Minke Huijbregts Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
12 Quinty Wanten 340 340 1
15 Julia Kruger 330 330 1
15 Lisa Jacobs AV Weert 330 330 1
15 Pien Verheijen 330 330 1
18 Cielke Drissen 320 320 1
18 Emmelijn van Eldik Swift 320 320 1
20 Janne Hermans 310 310 1
20 Sanne Vonken AV Weert 310 310 1
22 Renee Peeters 300 300 1
23 Annika Friesse 290 290 1
23 Chris Trines 290 290 1
25 Silke Schijven 280 280 1

MA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jinte Meertens 400 330 375 400 400 375 400 400 355 2750 9
2 Lisanne Bijnen HAC 375 320 355 375 355 355 375 340 2530 8
3 Susan Houben AV Weert 330 300 330 340 340 340 375 355 330 2410 9
4 Nikki van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 355 310 355 1020 3
5 Luisa Hoenselaar SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 400 400 800 2
6 Theresa Stevens SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 355 400 755 2
7 Elien van den Eijnde HAC 340 340 680 2
8 Michelle musumeci Cifla 400 400 1
9 Lina van Eert 375 375 1
9 Sanne Rijnders Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 1
9 Zoë Mommers Unitas 375 375 1
12 Miriam Holler SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 340 340 1

JD

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Thijs van Lith HAC 375 400 400 400 400 400 355 375 375 2750 9
2 Guus Winkelman 't Jasper Sport 355 310 375 375 340 300 375 400 400 2620 9
3 Mike van Wouw HAC 330 320 340 320 330 355 340 340 340 2375 9
4 Thijmen Poels ATV Venray 340 280 355 340 310 310 330 320 320 2315 9
5 Tom Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 320 300 320 230 245 280 310 280 300 2110 9
6 Tijn Pouwels ATV Venray 280 275 290 300 214 320 290 300 310 2090 9
7 Funs Aerts Scopias 265 310 330 290 270 310 290 2065 7
8 Carlo Schoonen HAC 310 290 265 310 290 300 255 275 2040 8
9 Robbert Handels AV Weert 290 270 300 290 270 265 280 290 1990 8
10 Maarten Debeij 't Jasper Sport 210 255 255 275 270 250 250 355 1910 8
11 Jaap Rutten ATV Venray 275 260 270 275 260 260 255 265 250 1865 9
12 Timo Thomas Scopias 260 245 226 226 275 275 275 280 1836 8
13 Jesper Gloudemans Lopersgroep Deurne 235 218 230 265 265 245 265 255 1760 8
14 Luc Stappers HAC 270 235 240 255 245 235 260 1740 7
15 Loek Peute Atletiek Helden 210 222 222 202 250 222 240 230 1596 8
16 Jordy Dols Caesar 202 190 235 218 230 230 245 235 1595 8
17 Han Baselier Lopersgroep Deurne 206 206 214 214 206 235 218 230 218 1535 9
18 Jens Vossen AV Weert 250 235 240 230 270 265 1490 6
19 Nick Ubachs Swift 240 240 260 255 240 245 1480 6
20 Wytze Hepburn Scopias 166 210 202 186 218 210 226 222 1474 8
21 Teun Nagel 't Jasper Sport 255 250 235 260 270 1270 5
22 Jean Wilms ATV Venray 194 198 202 214 206 1014 5
23 Jip Janissen 330 320 330 980 3
24 Joep van Schaik ATV Venray 194 178 218 198 182 970 5
25 Rens Jacobs AV Weert 230 202 245 210 887 4
26 Chris Spijkman ATV Venray 182 218 226 226 852 4
27 Rijk Wijnands Atletiek Helden 158 190 222 222 792 4
28 Jasper van Oudheusden HAC 150 190 210 210 760 4
29 Luuk van Lierop HAC 265 230 240 735 3
30 Daan Roosenschoon DES 375 355 730 2
31 Bart van der Heyden Nijmegen Atletiek 340 355 695 2
32 Zep Alsters Atletiek Helden 206 218 202 626 3
33 Gert Vogelsangs ATV Venray 190 194 198 582 3
34 Kep Schouenberg Scopias 300 255 555 2
35 Patrick Beekmans GAC Gemert 275 260 535 2
36 Mohammed Mekran ATV Venray 270 260 530 2
37 Jarno Smeets Atletiek Leudal 245 214 459 2
38 Jias Gijbels 400 400 1
38 Johas Gijbels 400 400 1
40 Stefan Clercx 't Jasper Sport 162 214 376 2
41 Aron Thimm KSV Kevelaer 375 375 1
41 Luca Mebis ATLA 375 375 1
43 Job Berghs Atletiek Leudal 154 214 368 2
44 Julian Nicolaes ATLA 355 355 1
44 Lars Eilmans KSV Kevelaer 355 355 1
46 Tijn Mickers GAC Gemert 340 340 1
47 Baer Hovens Scopias 330 330 1
47 Jesper Sterren van der Caesar 330 330 1
47 Wicher Ketelaars De Keien 330 330 1
50 Chris van Gangelt ATLA 320 320 1
51 Senne Biesmans ATLA 300 300 1
52 Finn van Hees HAC 280 280 1
52 Julian Verkolf Swift 280 280 1
52 Stijn Van Damme AVV 280 280 1
55 Moah van Sambeck KSV Kevelaer 250 250 1
55 Stijn van Dommelen GAC Gemert 250 250 1
55 Tom Kandelaars GAC Gemert 250 250 1
58 Olivier Gijbels Scopias 245 245 1
59 Luuk Leendert van Caesar 240 240 1
59 Ties Knoester GVAC 240 240 1
61 Jelle Nijssen 235 235 1
62 Arthur van Ekert HAC 226 226 1
62 Chris Meulendijks ATV Venray 226 226 1
62 Jean-Paul van Haeff Scopias 226 226 1
62 Xander Bosman Scopias 226 226 1
66 Mike Dahmen Swift 222 222 1
66 Rowan Fonteijn AV Weert 222 222 1
66 Wiek Keiren Scopias 222 222 1
69 Thijs Steinmann ATV Venray 218 218 1
70 Emrah Kaya AV Weert 214 214 1
70 Peter van Hoof 214 214 1
72 Bart Manders GAC Gemert 210 210 1
73 Job Oosterbaan ATV Venray 206 206 1
73 Quentin Adelaida HAC 206 206 1
75 Luuk van Hal HAC 202 202 1
76 Arthur Idema Scopias 198 198 1
76 Jens Heerschap AV Weert 198 198 1
76 Rens van Baars HAC 198 198 1
76 Senne van der Bas ATV Venray 198 198 1
80 Gabriel van Mierlo Swift 194 194 1
80 Jeroen Visser Scopias 194 194 1
80 Joost Hurkmans HAC 194 194 1
83 Daan Brouwers Scopias 186 186 1
83 Jurrien Lubbers HAC 186 186 1
85 Edin Hamulic Swift 178 178 1
86 Finn Alberts Scopias 174 174 1
87 Martijn Geurts Scopias 170 170 1
88 Sven Kranen Atletiek Helden 147 147 1

JC

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jaimy Voogt Energie 400 340 400 355 375 400 400 400 2730 8
2 Bodhi van Selow Lopersgroep Deurne 355 290 330 330 330 290 355 340 340 2380 9
3 Koen Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 310 275 290 310 310 340 355 355 2270 8
4 Siem Winkelmolen Swift 330 270 280 300 330 320 330 330 2220 8
5 Laurens Handels AV Weert 320 265 320 300 320 310 320 320 2210 8
6 Pieter Vriends Lopersgroep Deurne 275 230 235 270 310 300 310 300 2000 8
7 Thomas van Vlerken HAC 290 222 275 265 265 275 275 300 270 1950 9
8 Rik Hanssen AV Weert 280 235 270 275 300 260 265 290 1940 8
9 Davy Schoeber HAC 265 194 260 260 270 290 290 275 1910 8
10 Niels Vlemmix 't Jasper Sport 300 250 245 240 280 265 275 1855 7
11 Sam van Aerle HAC 260 182 250 255 260 265 245 250 1785 8
12 Stan Ubachs Swift 375 310 340 375 375 1775 5
13 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek 255 310 275 280 280 310 1710 6
14 Jasper Meulen AV Weert 222 170 206 222 245 250 226 235 240 1640 9
15 Willem Teunissen AV Weert 218 162 194 218 235 245 222 230 230 1598 9
16 Daan Moons AV Weert 158 202 214 240 255 250 235 1554 7
17 Thijs Vermeulen ATV Venray 226 240 245 270 270 280 1531 6
18 Daan Verbakel HAC 245 206 265 250 260 265 1491 6
19 Martijn Jansen Scopias 255 218 235 230 245 260 1443 6
20 Sjoerd Waterschoot HAC 190 226 230 250 240 245 1381 6
21 Juul Knoester GVAC 340 355 400 1095 3
22 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 355 340 375 1070 3
23 Daan Biemans Lopersgroep Deurne 226 166 210 226 240 1068 5
24 Jesper Vervoort Venloop Running Team 300 355 375 1030 3
25 Niels Hendriks Venloop Running Team 260 300 290 850 3
26 Illian Martens Seven Hills Running Team 375 400 775 2
27 Michael Woldemesekel ATV Venray 355 375 730 2
28 Lars Harmsen Eindhoven Atletiek 375 340 715 2
29 Pim Hendriks Scopias 202 230 255 687 3
30 Rick Driessen AV Weert 174 260 250 684 3
31 Jantje van Gemert Nijmegen Atletiek 320 330 650 2
32 Abdirahmaan Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 280 290 570 2
33 Loek Vossen AV Weert 235 255 490 2
34 Gijs Knoester GVAC 230 255 485 2
35 Loek Schlicksupp Swift 214 270 484 2
36 Jari Minnen ATV Venray 198 255 453 2
37 Maarten Clercx 't Jasper Sport 240 178 418 2
38 Benjamin Schurink Cifla 400 400 1
38 Jesse Hendriks THOR 400 400 1
40 Jorre Jambrichts ATLA 340 340 1
41 Pepijn Bartels Seven Hills Running Team 330 330 1
42 Joep Vermeulen Seven Hills Running Team 320 320 1
42 Tymo Janssen Unitas 320 320 1
44 Jasper Schaap HAC 280 280 1
44 Pit Fiddelaers Swift 280 280 1
46 Bart Doesburg AV Weert 270 270 1
47 Anthony Brauwers HAC 255 255 1
48 Tijn Vaessen AV Weert 250 250 1
49 Jordy Aendekerk Atletiek Helden 245 245 1
50 Lasse Hermans Atletiek Leudal 240 240 1
51 Milan Bakker GAC Gemert 235 235 1
52 Sam Smit HAC 222 222 1
53 Tom Kuijpers HAC 218 218 1
54 Luc van Kessel GAC Gemert 214 214 1
54 Youri Seerden AV Weert 214 214 1
56 Jan van Gestel Scopias 210 210 1
57 Chiel Kellenaers HAC 198 198 1
58 Timo Berghs Atletiek Leudal 186 186 1

JB

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Guus Winkelmolen Swift 400 400 400 400 375 400 400 2775 7
2 Imre Dielis Lopersgroep Deurne 300 340 400 355 355 320 355 375 340 2520 9
3 Daan van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 340 310 375 330 330 355 340 400 375 2515 9
4 Stef van Berlo HAC 270 265 275 275 300 330 320 320 375 2195 9
5 Lars Snijders Lopersgroep Deurne 310 275 290 280 340 330 340 2165 7
6 Stijn Verbruggen GAC Gemert 275 255 270 270 290 310 300 310 2025 8
7 Thom Reynders Swift 355 300 355 320 340 1670 5
8 Stan van Helmond Lopersgroep Deurne 375 375 375 400 1525 4
9 Stan Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 280 250 265 330 330 1455 5
10 Rens Simons Venloop Running Team 270 280 320 355 1225 4
11 Vincent Brouwers AV Weert 320 280 320 300 1220 4
12 Job Derks Atletiek Leudal 240 280 310 320 1150 4
13 Wesley Rijkers Lopersgroep Deurne 218 260 290 310 1078 4
14 Nick Wanten Swift 230 255 275 290 1050 4
15 Nick Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 265 226 265 260 1016 4
16 Stijn v/d Bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 375 355 730 2
17 Abdikhani Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 355 340 695 2
18 Jonas Hochstrate SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 320 340 660 2
19 Luca Schliekelmann Eindhoven Atletiek 330 300 630 2
20 Guus Heijnen Atletiek Helden 290 260 550 2
21 Mohamed Ilyaas Venloop Running Team 235 265 500 2
22 Thymon Houben Unitas 375 375 1
23 Marcel Ginop Kevelaerer SV 330 330 1
23 Thomas Spiekhout Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
25 Aron Koning De Keien 310 310 1
25 Luca Podrasa 310 310 1
25 Ruben van Herk Unitas 310 310 1
28 Noah Hueijerjans Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
28 Wessel Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
30 Jop Knoppers Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
30 Nima Geurts Nijmegen Atletiek 290 290 1
32 Wim Schreurs Unitas 270 270 1
33 Rick Jongen HAC 260 260 1
34 Rowan Beun Unitas 255 255 1
35 Goof Classens 250 250 1
35 Thijs Breukers Swift 250 250 1
37 Jimmy Gerritsen Scopias 245 245 1
38 Guus van Vier 222 222 1

JA

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Rik van der Sterren Scopias 375 375 400 375 375 400 400 400 400 2750 9
2 Daan Derks Nijmegen Atletiek 340 355 340 375 340 1750 5
3 Pim Lambregts Swift 400 400 400 400 1600 4
4 Tim Wienhoven Scopias 330 375 320 1025 3
5 Sijbren Altena Scopias 355 355 710 2
6 Daan Gehlen 375 375 1
6 Marcel Ginop Kevelaerer SV 375 375 1
8 Teun van den Brand De Keien 355 355 1
9 Ramon van Ophoven Atletiek Leudal 330 330 1
10 Ton Winkelmolen Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1

Vrouwen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Kristel Matthijssen Lopersgroep Deurne 330 280 310 290 340 340 290 375 2275 8
2 Jolanda Verstraten Atletiek Helden 375 375 355 355 400 1860 5
3 Yvonne Jaspers LOGO 270 260 310 280 320 330 1770 6
4 Myrte Meex Achilles-Top 300 375 330 400 1405 4
5 Lieke Seunis Atletiek Leudal 255 235 300 320 1110 4
6 Eva van Sluijs Lopersgroep Deurne 280 250 290 280 1100 4
7 Jorien van Beursen Geldrop Runners 300 310 340 950 3
8 Viola van den Berk Eindhoven Atletiek 290 300 355 945 3
9 Sonja Cantelberg-Schroen Swift 310 275 330 915 3
10 Serana Tielbeek-Kemp Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 680 2
11 Johanna Josten 355 320 675 2
12 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven Atletiek 340 330 670 2
13 Tessa Mom Eindhoven Atletiek 300 320 620 2
14 Jackie van Kimmenade 275 320 595 2
15 Michelle Bouwmans 265 300 565 2
16 Janneke Van den Reek Geldrop Runners 250 310 560 2
17 Bo Ummels Atletiek Maastricht 400 400 1
17 Hetty Bankers van Berlo 400 400 1
17 Lysanne Wilkens Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
17 Marlin van Hal De Keien 400 400 1
17 Ruth van der Meijden Asterix 400 400 1
17 Sarah Lahti 400 400 1
17 Stephanie Crooymans Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
24 Britt Ummels Atletiek Maastricht 375 375 1
24 Christine Venhuizen Seven Hills Running Team 375 375 1
24 Irma van Rijswijck Atletiek Helden 375 375 1
24 José Verstraeten Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
24 Linda Korten AV Weert 375 375 1
29 An Lenders Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
29 Eefje Melssen GAC Gemert 355 355 1
29 Esther Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 355 355 1
29 Laura Laerman 355 355 1
29 Sanne Caelers Atletiek Leudal 355 355 1
34 Janneke Schwaner GAC Gemert 340 340 1
34 Jeanette Hendrikx 340 340 1
34 Sharon Trienes Unitas 340 340 1
37 Anne Valdez 330 330 1
37 Diana Golek 330 330 1
37 Laura Muskens Eindhoven Atletiek 330 330 1
37 Maartje Kersten 330 330 1
41 Esther Ruijters 320 320 1
41 Marjolein Hanssen 320 320 1
41 Pauline Beeks 320 320 1
41 Sharon Raemaekers 320 320 1
45 Aniek Donkers 310 310 1
45 Mireille Boreas - van Eijk Scopias 310 310 1
45 Svetlana Butina Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
45 Tirsa Leeman 310 310 1
49 Dorien Winkelmolen Atletiek Helden 300 300 1
49 Loes Smits ATV Venray 300 300 1
51 Claire Farma 290 290 1
51 Dagmar Engelke Nijmegen Atletiek 290 290 1
51 Marie-José Raijmakers 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
54 Anne v IJzendoorn 280 280 1
54 Wendy Janssen 280 280 1
56 Anouk Zelen 275 275 1
56 Karlijn Vos 275 275 1
58 Loes Lavrijsen 270 270 1
58 Nannie Vossen 270 270 1
58 Nina van de Rijdt Eindhoven Atletiek 270 270 1
61 Esther Kloet Atletiek Helden 265 265 1
61 Joyce Stokebrand 265 265 1
61 Patty Vos-Frencken Orion 265 265 1
64 Eefy de Wilde 260 260 1
64 Marloes Nooijen 260 260 1
64 Monique Verhaegh 260 260 1
67 Christel Toonen 255 255 1
67 Jolanda Haan Orion 255 255 1
69 Sanne Stals 250 250 1
70 Eef Lommen Atletiek Leudal 245 245 1
70 Rachel Verberne 245 245 1
72 Leonie Ramakers 240 240 1

V35+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Fanny van Bree-Versantfoort GAC Gemert 375 375 375 355 400 400 400 375 2700 8
2 Sabine Zelen Atletiek Helden 355 355 355 340 375 355 400 400 2595 8
3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 330 320 300 355 320 340 340 2305 7
4 Marjan van den Tillaar 330 310 375 340 355 1710 5
5 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 340 320 320 330 375 1685 5
6 Karin Nieuwenhuis Orion 400 375 775 2
7 Angélique de Vries Eindhoven Atletiek 340 375 715 2
8 Kirsten Schramm 320 330 650 2
9 Gwynny Hamilton Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
9 Ingrid Grutters Atverni 400 400 1
9 Marjon de Kok Prins Hendrik 400 400 1
12 Joscha van Rijt 355 355 1
12 Marjo van de Sterre 355 355 1
14 Cindy Rosendael ATV Venray 340 340 1
14 Judith Heijnen Scopias 340 340 1
16 Bantita Haeve 330 330 1
16 Eveline Gubbels 330 330 1
16 Lonneke v Elst 330 330 1
19 Ingrid v Lieshout 320 320 1
20 Ellis Repping 310 310 1
20 Eveline Aapkes 310 310 1
20 Miriam Welten 310 310 1
23 Angela Edward-Shotton ATV Venray 300 300 1
23 Karin Gubbels - van Gorp 300 300 1
25 Daniëlle Nies-Slabbers 290 290 1
25 Esther de Jong ATV Venray 290 290 1
27 Anette van Gaalen ATV Venray 280 280 1
27 Petra Schreurs Scopias 280 280 1
29 Femke Vincken 275 275 1
30 Maartje Stout Orion 270 270 1
31 Manuele Lamers 265 265 1

V45+ Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Lily-Anne Smeets Swift 340 400 340 375 355 375 400 2585 7
2 Henny Dekkers GAC Gemert 355 355 340 375 330 355 375 355 375 2545 9
3 Lilian van Rijt Atletiek Helden 320 340 320 320 330 290 330 355 2315 8
4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs GAC Gemert 330 375 355 355 355 300 2070 6
5 Rinie Ebisch Atletiek Helden 330 330 310 310 340 1620 5
6 Nicole Loeve HAC 400 400 400 400 1600 4
7 Monique Spoor 320 320 340 980 3
8 Annie Michiels AVR '69 400 400 1
8 Fiona Jaberg Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 1
8 Thea Ottens Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
11 Anne Rindt Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
11 Birgit Brauckmann 375 375 1
11 Margot Swinnen 375 375 1
14 Anneke van de Vorst AVON 340 340 1
14 Els Raap Kombijsport 340 340 1
14 Lisette Alsters 340 340 1
17 Linda van den Einden 330 330 1
17 Lydia Jeuken 330 330 1
17 Marie-jose Verstegen Atletiek Leudal 330 330 1
20 Hannie Geurts 320 320 1
21 Ermie van Tiel Swift 310 310 1
21 Gonny Manders-Poell 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
21 Jolanda den Haan Scopias 310 310 1
21 Nettie Frenken AV Weert 310 310 1
25 Lily Hendrix AV Weert 300 300 1
25 Miranda Wienhoven Orion 300 300 1
25 Willemien Gijsbers 300 300 1
28 Gonnie Xhofleer Scopias 290 290 1
28 Ingrid Briels AV Weert 290 290 1
28 Wilma Tax Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
31 Andrea Frenken-Scherjon Orion 280 280 1
31 Henriette vd Wijngaart AV Weert 280 280 1
31 Natasja Marcellis 280 280 1
34 Jeanny Jakobs 275 275 1
34 Marjan Schmitz Swift 275 275 1
36 Gonny van Ginkel-Willems ATV Venray 270 270 1
36 Karina Ramakers-Arends Scopias 270 270 1
38 Renee Stoffels Orion 265 265 1
38 Ria van Heijst 265 265 1
40 Adorien ten Doeschate 260 260 1
40 Mariëtte Vialle Scopias 260 260 1
42 Birgit Weijers 255 255 1
43 Sunny leeman 250 250 1
44 Marleen Faber 245 245 1
45 Ans Gielen 240 240 1
46 Anita vd Nederend 235 235 1

Mannen Korte Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Teun Duisters 330 270 300 280 330 375 355 375 2345 8
2 Andreas Thurau 270 202 270 275 265 280 290 1852 7
3 Ara van den Eijnde GAC Gemert 245 235 230 265 290 270 275 1810 7
4 Manfred Herzog 280 226 300 340 310 340 1796 6
5 Eric Jacobs AV Weert 210 214 230 255 214 226 250 1599 7
6 Ulrich Schramm SG Kaarst 202 182 202 222 218 194 194 230 1462 8
7 Perry Peeters Dutch Runners 218 138 198 218 235 214 240 1461 7
8 Hendrik Jan Hool AVON 210 194 218 202 190 206 235 1455 7
9 René Arts Lopersgroep Deurne 206 114 190 198 214 226 198 198 1430 8
10 Harrie Bos 178 96 178 186 198 174 178 226 1318 8
11 Kenny van de Ven Lopersgroep Deurne 194 108 194 194 182 170 218 1260 7
12 Jan van Lessen 190 90 206 190 170 166 222 1234 7
13 Peter van Lierop AV Weert 226 265 226 255 255 1227 5
14 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 260 214 355 275 1104 4
15 Rob de Jager Lopersgroep Deurne 166 76 178 198 162 141 158 1079 7
16 Rik Heijnen Atletiek Helden 320 355 400 1075 3
17 Marco van Erp Asterix 400 340 320 1060 3
17 Martin Flipsen AV Weert 375 330 355 1060 3
19 Jan van den Hoogen NSAV 't Haasje 330 310 400 1040 3
20 Alwin van den Heuvel Asterix 355 310 340 1005 3
21 Koen van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 320 275 400 995 3
22 Jos Janssen Geldrop Runners 240 270 162 300 972 4
23 Rob Janssen AV Weert 290 320 320 930 3
24 Job Dusch Scopias 265 320 340 925 3
25 Rens van Dongen Scopias 235 320 355 910 3
26 André Matthijssen Lopersgroep Deurne 150 245 245 265 905 4
27 Luke Heijnen Atletiek Helden 290 265 330 885 3
28 Walter Kivits Lopersgroep Deurne 250 340 270 860 3
29 Rick Hendriks Lopersgroep Deurne 275 270 255 800 3
30 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 375 400 775 2
31 Gijs Jacobs HAC 400 355 755 2
32 Roland Jurgens 240 235 260 735 3
33 Ben Jurgens 250 214 245 709 3
34 Paul Sniekers 265 190 245 700 3
35 Sam Krop Asterix 290 375 665 2
36 Ron Koster Scopias 280 375 655 2
37 Mark Jurgens 310 300 610 2
38 Jesper Vrouwenvelder ATV Venray 265 310 575 2
39 Kristian Michiels 280 290 570 2
40 Fre Wolters 275 280 555 2
41 Tom Steijvers 250 290 540 2
42 Eduard Wanten 260 270 530 2
42 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 290 240 530 2
44 Bas Basten Nijmegen Atletiek 218 310 528 2
45 Johan van Noort Geldrop Runners 158 150 198 506 3
46 Jack Beynsberger Atletiek Leudal 182 310 492 2
47 Frank de Roy Geldrop Runners 154 135 194 483 3
48 Lukas Lamers SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V. 210 260 470 2
49 Danny Boskemper Orion 222 245 467 2
50 Dimitri van Dun ATV Venray 210 240 450 2
51 Ron Timmermans 202 230 432 2
52 Ricardo Rey 235 166 401 2
53 Erwin Vanderplanck 400 400 1
53 Ricardo Floris Pegasus 400 400 1
53 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek 400 400 1
56 Armin Gero Beus 375 375 1
56 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
56 Marco Gielen Scopias 375 375 1
59 Peter Giesen Geldrop Runners 154 210 364 2
60 Alwin Groen Asterix 355 355 1
60 Jan Droesen 355 355 1
62 Jürgen Hoffmann 132 222 354 2
63 John van de Boogaard 182 170 352 2
64 Erwin van der Plancke 340 340 1
64 Guido Klaassen Swift 340 340 1
64 Robin Borghans 340 340 1
64 Louis Dams Geldrop Runners 174 166 340 2
68 Ed Vervoort 194 144 338 2
69 Kevin Bruijnaers 129 206 335 2
70 Benedict Patzelt 330 330 1
70 Fred Boonen Scopias 330 330 1
70 Juri van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 330 330 1
70 Olav Nieuwenhuis 330 330 1
74 Henry Verbult 320 320 1
74 Thom Giesberts Swift 320 320 1
76 Job van Hoof 310 310 1
76 Tim Goutier Parcival 310 310 1
78 ? Hendrikx 300 300 1
78 Joeri Spoor Asterix 300 300 1
78 Martien Spierings 300 300 1
78 Rob Michiels AVR '69 300 300 1
78 Sjors Thielen ATV Venray 300 300 1
83 Sam Lavrijsen Seven Hills Running Team 290 290 1
84 Geoffrey Hibbs HAC 280 280 1
84 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
84 Marcel van de Pol STB 280 280 1
87 Andre Stevens 275 275 1
87 Harald Lange 275 275 1
87 Rens van Lierop HAC 275 275 1
90 Raymond van Hall 270 270 1
91 Rob Hendriks 265 265 1
92 Freek Kessels 260 260 1
92 Hermann-Josef Stefes 260 260 1
92 Joost Blokland Atletiek Helden 260 260 1
92 Piet Jansen 260 260 1
92 Toine Pel 260 260 1
97 Bart Peeters Orion 255 255 1
97 Jan van de Winkel Swift 255 255 1
97 Jos van der Vorst AV Weert 255 255 1
97 Lars van Aarle GAC Gemert 255 255 1
97 Theo Aben Olympus Land van Cuijk 255 255 1
102 Henri Koolen 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
102 Mark Hofma ATV Venray 250 250 1
102 Pieter Peeters Atletiek Helden 250 250 1
102 Sven Eckers 250 250 1
102 Theo Toonen 250 250 1
107 Christian van de Koppel HAC 245 245 1
107 Roel Smits 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1
107 Ronny Mans Asterix 245 245 1
110 Ali Ali 't Jasper Sport 240 240 1
110 Florian Thijs HAC 240 240 1
110 John Weys 240 240 1
110 Ted Beekman 240 240 1
114 Michel Grijseels Scopias 82 154 236 2
115 Frans Geurts 235 235 1
115 Rob Spee 't Jasper Sport 235 235 1
115 Ruben Drost Eindhoven Atletiek 235 235 1
118 Hans Teunissen ATV Venray 230 230 1
118 Henk Knapen AV Weert 230 230 1
118 Joost Jongen PAC 230 230 1
118 Luc van Lierop 't Jasper Sport 230 230 1
118 Maikel Grootens HAC 230 230 1
123 Chris Frencken Swift 226 226 1
123 Jeroen van Hoof 226 226 1
123 Sjoerd Ceelen HAC 226 226 1
126 Chris Verberne 't Jasper Sport 150 74 224 2
127 Bob Hazenbosch 222 222 1
127 Hans van de Laar 222 222 1
127 Hilco Snippe 222 222 1
127 Joep Chatrou Eindhoven Atletiek 222 222 1
127 Wilfred van Heugten 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
132 Ger Litjens ATV Venray 218 218 1
132 Nick Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 218 218 1
132 Tim Boots 218 218 1
135 Hans Jeronimus 214 214 1
135 Marcel Hulsman 214 214 1
135 Ruud Hammecher 214 214 1
138 Paul Derijck 210 210 1
138 Sepp van de Wildenberg 210 210 1
138 Swonny Leunissen 210 210 1
138 Wil Boots Atletiek Helden 210 210 1
142 Leon Verbugt 't Jasper Sport 206 206 1
142 Maikel van Bergen 206 206 1
142 Nick van Rijt 206 206 1
142 Rob Aerdts 206 206 1
142 Roland van den Bogaard Lopersgroep Deurne 206 206 1
147 Jeroen van Lierop HAC 202 202 1
147 Johan van de Mortel Swift 202 202 1
147 Joof Oosterbaan Swift 202 202 1
147 Mo Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 202 202 1
151 Fabiaan Hendricks avVN 198 198 1
151 Mark Fonteijn AV Weert 198 198 1
153 Jorn Berndsen 194 194 1
154 Henri Vermeulen Swift 190 190 1
154 Herman Peeters 190 190 1
154 Richard Snoeks 190 190 1
157 Emiel Laurijsen 186 186 1
157 Huub Jöris Swift 186 186 1
157 Jan Pors 186 186 1
157 Jeroen van Bussel 186 186 1
157 Koen Kusters 186 186 1
157 Ruud Peeters Atletiek Helden 186 186 1
157 Wesley Rijkers Lopersgroep Deurne 186 186 1
164 Bas Jacob 182 182 1
164 Maarten van Helmond 182 182 1
164 Martijn Kolhorn Loopgroep Aart Stigter 182 182 1
167 Hans Gijsbers Lopersgroep Deurne 178 178 1
167 Harry van der Borg ATV Venray 178 178 1
167 Johnny Jeurissen 178 178 1
170 Ad de Laat Geldrop Runners 174 174 1
170 Arwin Moerman Atletiek Helden 174 174 1
170 Peter Kegel Atletiek Helden 174 174 1
173 Saso Jongen PAC 170 170 1
173 Wim Frenken AV Weert 170 170 1
175 Harry Beurskens 166 166 1
176 Corjan van Kempen 162 162 1
176 Ronald Dielissen 162 162 1
176 Ruud Madou 162 162 1
179 Evi Sleegers 't Jasper Sport 158 158 1
179 Maarten aan den Boom Orion 158 158 1
179 Stef Bruins ATV Venray 158 158 1
182 Gilbert Tepy Lopersgroep Deurne 154 154 1
182 Jones Ewalds Orion 154 154 1
184 Manfred Boots Atletiek Helden 150 150 1
184 Willem Koenen 150 150 1
186 Adam Paffrath 147 147 1
186 Gerard Peeters 147 147 1
186 Marcel Vogelsangs 147 147 1
186 Peter Schultink 147 147 1
190 Michiel Fransman 144 144 1
190 Tonny Seijkens 144 144 1
190 Twan Ermens 144 144 1
193 Alex Verbugt 141 141 1
193 Marcel Joosten 141 141 1
193 Ron Stroeken de Grensrunners 141 141 1
196 Emil Janssen ATV Venray 138 138 1
196 John Tinnemans 138 138 1
196 Pieter Berkers 't Jasper Sport 138 138 1
199 Dirk Richert 135 135 1
199 Jan Duyf 135 135 1
199 Martien Verhaegh 135 135 1
202 Frank Weimar 132 132 1
202 Jos Verberne 't Jasper Sport 132 132 1
204 Hans Hutten 129 129 1
204 Ruud Muijsers 129 129 1
206 Alain van de Broek 126 126 1
206 Anton SaƤmena ATV Venray 126 126 1
206 Eric Joosten 't Jasper Sport 126 126 1
209 Geert Flinkert ATV Venray 123 123 1
210 Pascal Hafmans Orion 120 120 1
211 Sander Teeuwen Scopias 117 117 1
212 Ben Dambacher 111 111 1
213 Ronald Dols 105 105 1
214 Maurice op het Veld Har(t)loopclub Engelen 102 102 1
215 Peter Wijnands Swift 99 99 1
216 Ruud Boreas Scopias 93 93 1
217 Dennis Hendrikx Orion 88 88 1
218 Fred van de Wijngaard 86 86 1
219 Fritzsche Sander 84 84 1
220 Martin Scopias 80 80 1
221 Rene Janssen Scopias 78 78 1
222 Jos Gitmans 72 72 1
223 Frits Houben 70 70 1

Vrouwen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Magda Winiarska 400 340 310 330 375 375 2130 6
2 Annemarie van den Broek 218 206 310 275 1009 4
3 Rachel Wusteman Geldrop Runners 320 260 310 890 3
4 Karin Nieuwenhuis Orion 400 375 775 2
4 Kim Walraven Geldrop Runners 375 400 775 2
6 Inge Hoeijmans Geldrop Runners 355 300 655 2
7 Anita Steffanie Atletiek Leudal 330 320 650 2
8 Miranda Wienhoven Orion 255 320 575 2
9 Angélique de Vries Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
9 Diana Golek 400 400 1
9 Erika Schoofs 400 400 1
9 Miranda Boonstra Nijmegen Atletiek 400 400 1
13 Carla Gubbels Scopias 375 375 1
13 Judith Gijbers AV Weert 375 375 1
13 Nisrine Masrhalmi Energie 375 375 1
16 Gwen Ketting Caesar 355 355 1
16 Jeanette Hendrikx 355 355 1
16 Joke Hendrikx Orion 355 355 1
16 Judith Peeters 355 355 1
16 Monique Janssens 355 355 1
16 Sabine Zelen Atletiek Helden 355 355 1
22 Laura Muskens Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
22 Maartje Jacobs 340 340 1
22 Margit Leipoldt Scopias 340 340 1
22 Rian Worms STAP 340 340 1
22 Sandra Frenken 340 340 1
22 Suzanne van der Wijst 340 340 1
28 Anke Jacobs Scopias 330 330 1
28 Evelyn Cortenbach 330 330 1
28 Judith de Bruin Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
28 Noortje van de Poel 330 330 1
28 Vicky Jeurissen Swift 330 330 1
33 Britt van de Kerkhof 320 320 1
33 Linda van den Einden 320 320 1
33 Magda Doumpas 320 320 1
33 Nanda Huibers 320 320 1
37 Alexandra Kirsch 310 310 1
37 Gerrie van Deuren AV Weert 310 310 1
37 Ine Eijdems 310 310 1
37 Marielle van Heeckeren Orion 310 310 1
41 Judith Rouwenhorst 300 300 1
41 Karen Farri STAP 300 300 1
41 Marisol Blanco Orion 300 300 1
41 Sanne Heesmans 300 300 1
45 Mathilde van Lieshout Orion 290 290 1
45 Mientje van Haare 290 290 1
45 Monique Boots AV Weert 290 290 1
45 Tonny Kersten Lopersgroep Deurne 290 290 1
49 Loes Heuvelmans 280 280 1
49 Vera van Lierop 280 280 1
49 Veron barten Atletiek Leudal 280 280 1
52 Inge Gielens 275 275 1
52 Joyce Engelen 275 275 1
54 Els de Vries 't Jasper Sport 270 270 1
54 Nel Classens ATV Venray 270 270 1
56 Ellie van de Water 265 265 1
56 Heike Prins 265 265 1
58 Marian halferkamps 260 260 1
59 Ester Couwmans 255 255 1
60 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee ATV Venray 250 250 1
60 Lenneke Paardekooper 250 250 1
62 Linda Vermeulen 245 245 1
62 Yvonne Bakens 245 245 1
64 Francé Kanters 240 240 1
64 Suzan Noordmans 240 240 1
66 Katrijn Scheffer 235 235 1
66 Nellie van der Weijst 235 235 1
68 Marie-José van Bussel 230 230 1
68 Sandra Leurs 230 230 1
70 Miriam van de Eijnde 226 226 1
70 Moniek Seuren 226 226 1
72 Maria Cranenbroek 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
72 Suzanne Cuppen 222 222 1
74 Celeste Linskens 218 218 1
75 Anja Linskens-Willems 214 214 1
76 Ilse van de Winkel 210 210 1

Mannen Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Mark van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 355 320 375 355 400 400 400 2605 7
2 Werner Gentle Lopersgroep Deurne 330 330 355 320 375 375 375 340 355 2505 9
3 Kenny Janssen Atletiek Helden 280 275 255 330 330 330 330 2130 7
4 Ronald Langenhuizen 290 290 280 260 310 300 310 310 2090 8
5 Wesley Sleegers HAC 300 300 290 320 300 280 275 2065 7
6 Roel Peters HAC 245 250 226 290 275 260 260 255 1835 8
7 Hans Faassen Scopias 235 235 202 280 235 240 240 1667 7
8 Stefan van Oosterwijk GAC Gemert 275 265 270 240 310 290 1650 6
9 Eddy Geboers 't Jasper Sport 226 230 198 270 226 235 1385 6
10 Rob Linders Orion 340 355 340 1035 3
11 Roel Jansen 240 230 190 275 935 4
12 Bram Cuijpers Eindhoven Atletiek 265 320 320 905 3
13 Guido Klaassen Swift 270 275 300 845 3
14 Olav Nieuwenhuis 270 270 290 830 3
15 Ron Spreeuwenberg Atletiek Helden 280 275 270 825 3
16 Maikel van der Steen Prins Hendrik 400 400 800 2
17 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 775 2
18 Jos Elfring Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 680 2
19 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 330 340 670 2
20 Jos Timans Atletiek Maastricht 300 355 655 2
21 Ron Koster Scopias 270 355 625 2
22 Paul Schatorjé 210 182 226 618 3
23 Nicky Waals 280 265 545 2
24 Bas Basten Nijmegen Atletiek 260 270 530 2
25 Carlos Lima 265 260 525 2
26 Ruud Ververgaard 235 275 510 2
27 Sander Zeegers 235 226 461 2
28 Radek Winiarski 214 226 440 2
29 Jesper van der Wielen Cifla 400 400 1
29 Remco Snippe Unitas 400 400 1
29 Roel Wijmenga Unitas 400 400 1
32 Ralf Hubbers 170 218 388 2
33 Geert Maes 375 375 1
33 Harm Sengers Eindhoven Atletiek 375 375 1
33 Kas van Veen Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
33 Mohamed Ali Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 375 375 1
37 Martijn Beurskens Cifla 355 355 1
37 Tecle Mekonen Nijmegen Atletiek 355 355 1
39 Jelle Bertels 340 340 1
39 Joost Bouwman Eindhoven Atletiek 340 340 1
39 Ricardo Floris Pegasus 340 340 1
42 Ben Vriends Achilles 330 330 1
42 Patrick Helgers 330 330 1
44 Bart Peeters Orion 320 320 1
44 Sam Krop Asterix 320 320 1
44 Stefan van Deurzen AV Weert 320 320 1
44 Thom Giesberts Swift 320 320 1
48 Bas Boonen AV Weert 310 310 1
48 Gijs Jacobs HAC 310 310 1
48 Heinz van Dongen 310 310 1
48 Michiel Vanholst 310 310 1
48 Tein Somers Eindhoven Atletiek 310 310 1
53 Bart Joosten 300 300 1
53 Chris Steuns Swift 300 300 1
53 Josef Trojan Asterix 300 300 1
56 Aziz Assakkali 290 290 1
56 Michiel Voncken 290 290 1
56 Niek van Son Eindhoven Atletiek 290 290 1
59 Arjan Donkerbroek Eindhoven Atletiek 280 280 1
59 Rick Struik 280 280 1
59 Sjuul Postulart Cifla 280 280 1
62 Ruben Kenis 275 275 1
63 Tim Zeegers 270 270 1
64 Erik van den Heuvel 265 265 1
64 Ivan Cvenca 265 265 1
64 Koen Cranenbroek 265 265 1
64 Stijn Schambergen 265 265 1
68 Christian Tiemann Eindhoven Atletiek 260 260 1
68 Frank Ramakers 260 260 1
68 Ralph Scherjon Scopias 260 260 1
71 Erik Verbugt 255 255 1
71 Jeroen van Oorschot 255 255 1
71 Koen van Kessel Lopersgroep Deurne 255 255 1
71 Roy Dennemans ATV Venray 255 255 1
71 Ruben Drost Eindhoven Atletiek 255 255 1
71 Sebastiaan Verhaagh 255 255 1
77 Arno Dekkers Los 250 250 1
77 Jur Pauw Eindhoven Atletiek 250 250 1
77 Kaj Vos Orion 250 250 1
77 Michiel Hodenius 250 250 1
77 Paul Ghielen 250 250 1
77 Paul van Beekveld 250 250 1
77 Roger Sieben Atletiek Leudal 250 250 1
84 Ben Peters 245 245 1
84 Marcus Pronk HAC 245 245 1
84 Matje Maessen 245 245 1
84 Patrick Cromsigt 245 245 1
84 Rene Ketelaars Geldrop Runners 245 245 1
84 Sjors Loonen 245 245 1
84 Tim Huijten STAP 245 245 1
91 Bart Schilders ATV Venray 240 240 1
91 Jelle Welten 240 240 1
91 Jeroen van Hoof 240 240 1
91 Sander Dinghs 240 240 1
95 Arno Moonen 235 235 1
95 Jos Voets 235 235 1
97 Andre van de Bovenkamp 230 230 1
97 Daan Mens 230 230 1
97 Jeroen van Kessel 230 230 1
97 Maarten Driessen 230 230 1
97 Orlando Valdez 230 230 1
97 Roel Jacobs 230 230 1
103 Joris Sleddens 't Jasper Sport 226 226 1
104 Bart Berkvens 't Jasper Sport 222 222 1
104 Dirk van de Linden 222 222 1
104 Martijn Blankers GAC Gemert 222 222 1
104 Sjoerd Houben 222 222 1
104 Thijs Pouwels 222 222 1
109 Jan Manders 218 218 1
109 Marc Brans 218 218 1
109 Roy in 't Zandt Scopias 218 218 1
109 Tim Schrama 218 218 1
113 Antoine van Moorsel 214 214 1
113 Eric Meuwissen 214 214 1
113 Tim Spee Orion 214 214 1
116 Bjorn Begijn 210 210 1
116 Pieter jan Gielen 210 210 1
118 Eyad Shawi 206 206 1
118 Tom van Horrik 206 206 1
118 Wouter Schambergen 206 206 1
121 Edwin de Bruin 202 202 1
122 Patrick vd Broek 198 198 1
123 Hein vd Werf 194 194 1
123 Jack Staadegaard 194 194 1
125 Mark Pubben 190 190 1
126 Cas Lameijer 186 186 1
126 Stephan Mennen Atletiek Helden 186 186 1
128 Pieter Verrijdt 178 178 1
129 Govert van Kimmenade 174 174 1
130 Olaf Middelhuis 166 166 1
131 Max Andriessen 162 162 1

M40+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Bas van Beek Orion 340 355 340 280 355 330 340 355 2415 8
2 Hans Steijaert HAC 355 330 310 265 340 320 320 330 340 2335 9
3 Karl van Daal 310 290 260 320 310 300 330 2120 7
4 Christ Korsten GAC Gemert 375 355 310 375 330 1745 5
5 Sven van den Hurk Lopersgroep Deurne 310 320 275 300 320 1525 5
6 Leon Geeraets Dutch Runners 340 300 270 330 1240 4
7 Martijn Tuin Lopersgroep Deurne 375 400 400 1175 3
8 Pascal Hodselmans Scopias 375 375 400 1150 3
9 Jeroen Groesz AV Weert 400 355 375 1130 3
10 Noa Schipper Geldrop Runners 400 340 375 1115 3
11 Jack Wienhoven 265 290 320 875 3
12 Jeroen Pollen Pegasus 400 400 800 2
13 Noel Keijsers Prins Hendrik 375 400 775 2
14 Maurice Bastings Atletiek Helden 340 355 695 2
15 Stefan van Happen Eindhoven Atletiek 320 300 620 2
16 Patrick Goertz Swift 270 310 580 2
17 Harald Gubbels Atletiek Helden 260 310 570 2
18 Mo Nadi Lopersgroep Deurne 270 280 550 2
19 Paul Deryck 275 270 545 2
20 Wouter Rijckaert Eindhoven Atletiek 280 255 535 2
21 Marco Gielen Scopias 400 400 1
22 Cor Datema Prins Hendrik 375 375 1
23 Hans-Peter van Wersch Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
23 Pim vd. Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 355 355 1
25 Remco Schellingerhout Loopgroep Aart Stigter 340 340 1
26 Edwin Kok HAC 330 330 1
26 Erik de Laat AV Weert 330 330 1
26 Huub Ruijters AV Weert 330 330 1
29 Remco Hoetmer GAC Hilversum 320 320 1
29 Tonny van Cauteren 320 320 1
31 Marcel Arts 310 310 1
32 Eddy Joosten 300 300 1
32 Frank Nouwen AV Weert 300 300 1
32 Jack Boots Orion 300 300 1
32 Ric Reulen Swift 300 300 1
36 Dolf van de Voort PAC 290 290 1
36 F Kirsch 290 290 1
36 Rene Thijssen 290 290 1
36 Ruud Fortuin 290 290 1
36 Stefan Smeets Atletiek Leudal 290 290 1
36 Stefan Verheijen 290 290 1
42 Bart Lambers 280 280 1
42 Eric Dropmanns Orion 280 280 1
42 Marcel Janssen 280 280 1
45 Barry van der Eyk 275 275 1
45 Mark Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 275 275 1
45 Rick Driessen 275 275 1
45 Steven Lucassen Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
49 M van Schijndel 270 270 1
50 Mike Verheijden 265 265 1
51 Chris van Schijndel 250 250 1
52 Math Honings Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 1

M45+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Ad Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 375 355 375 400 400 2705 7
2 Frans Hool AVON 340 340 340 290 255 355 355 2275 7
3 Koen Joosse Eindhoven Atletiek 375 400 375 400 1550 4
4 Arjan Biemans Lopersgroep Deurne 270 265 260 375 330 1500 5
5 Maurice Zwart Dutch Runners 300 280 290 355 1225 4
6 Fred Boonen Scopias 375 320 400 1095 3
7 Robin van Duren Dutch Runners 270 300 310 880 3
8 Ruud Gielen 275 240 270 785 3
9 Hoss Wilstra Lopersgroep Deurne 270 230 265 765 3
10 Frank Fonteyne ATV Venray 330 375 705 2
11 Arno Arts 330 330 660 2
12 Danny Boskemper Orion 255 400 655 2
13 Theo Nouwens 330 320 650 2
14 Mustafa Ibrahim Geldrop Runners 320 300 620 2
15 John Kreemers Swift 275 340 615 2
16 Frank Hooghordel 300 310 610 2
17 Eric van Mierlo 250 340 590 2
18 Mario Arts LOGO 280 280 560 2
19 Hans Brons Eindhoven Atletiek 400 400 1
20 Michel Hodenius STAP 375 375 1
20 Rob Rietbroek 375 375 1
22 Fons Liebregts Eindhoven Atletiek 355 355 1
22 Jack Mestrom 355 355 1
22 Jos de Groot 355 355 1
22 Leon Boer 355 355 1
22 Paul Coolegem 355 355 1
27 Maarten van Lent 340 340 1
27 Pascal Lucker 340 340 1
27 Renzo Mariani 340 340 1
27 Udo Engelke Cifla 340 340 1
31 Dunant van Turnhout 330 330 1
31 Robert Arts ATV Venray 330 330 1
31 Theo van Puijvelde Unitas 330 330 1
34 Jack Ernest LOGO 320 320 1
34 Jones Ewalds Orion 320 320 1
34 Luc Cools 320 320 1
34 Patrick Beks 320 320 1
34 Ricardo Rey 320 320 1
39 Alexander Leeman 310 310 1
39 Dorus Jaspers GAC Gemert 310 310 1
39 Johan van den Eertwegh AV Weert 310 310 1
39 Leon Stijnen Atletiek Leudal 310 310 1
43 Ruud Vermeulen 300 300 1
43 Twan Keysers 300 300 1
45 Charles Bressers HAC 290 290 1
45 John Weijs ATV Venray 290 290 1
45 Leon Teeuwen 290 290 1
45 Paul Pisters 290 290 1
49 Jack Raemaekers 280 280 1
49 Paul Classens 280 280 1
49 Rene van der Meer Scopias 280 280 1
52 Eddy Jansen 't Jasper Sport 275 275 1
52 Eric Oetelaar Fortuna '67 275 275 1
52 Maarten Manders GAC Gemert 275 275 1
52 Ronald Dielissen 275 275 1
56 Hans Jeronimus 270 270 1
56 Lorenz Thijssen 270 270 1
58 John van de Burgt 265 265 1
58 Leon Schrijvers Eindhoven Atletiek 265 265 1
58 Nico Jakobs 265 265 1
58 Richard van Heeckeren Orion 265 265 1
62 Arthur Willems Orion 260 260 1
62 Simon van Deelen Geldrop Runners 260 260 1
64 Bert Leijssenaar 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
65 Marc Classens 250 250 1
65 Marcel Jansen 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
67 Henry v/d Heijden 245 245 1
67 Rob Agterberg Orion 245 245 1
67 Twan van de Moosdijk 245 245 1
70 Ron Cup 240 240 1
71 Fredie Berkens 235 235 1
71 Huub Vromen 235 235 1

M50+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Hans van de Mortel Lopersgroep Deurne 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 7
2 Anton van den Heuvel GAC Gemert 340 355 375 355 355 375 375 375 2565 8
3 Wim Janssen Atletiek Helden 375 340 340 330 340 355 340 375 400 2525 9
4 Hans Peeters Atletiek Helden 310 300 300 290 320 290 320 320 2160 8
5 Jack Rutten 330 375 355 320 330 330 2040 6
6 John Kocken HAC 310 310 300 330 340 1590 5
7 Andy Verhoeven Eindhoven Atletiek 330 340 355 355 1380 4
8 René Wijnen 't Jasper Sport 290 310 320 920 3
9 Ton van der Honing Swift 265 300 310 875 3
10 Wilfred Klaassen Swift 260 275 275 810 3
11 Sam Rosen Lopersgroep Deurne 290 310 600 2
12 René Meertens ATLA 270 300 570 2
13 Martien Dupont 300 265 565 2
14 Chris Meulendijks de Peelrunners 250 310 560 2
14 Jan Hermkens Orion 290 270 560 2
16 Albert van den Elsen Geldrop Runners 265 275 540 2
17 Wim Breugelmans 't Jasper Sport 226 270 496 2
18 Frits Gosgens de Peelrunners 235 240 475 2
19 Karel Teunkens 400 400 1
20 Frans Deenen ATV Venray 375 375 1
20 Koen Martens Running2000 375 375 1
22 Bert van Bogget Atletiek Leudal 355 355 1
22 Martin Korten 355 355 1
24 Geert Vullings 340 340 1
24 Willy Kanters Lopersgroep Deurne 340 340 1
26 Fre Wolters 330 330 1
26 Ibrahim Hassan Geldrop Runners 330 330 1
26 Jeroen Oudenhoven Pallas '67 330 330 1
29 Jack de Wilde 320 320 1
29 Johan van Gageldonk 320 320 1
29 Mart van Rooij ATV Venray 320 320 1
29 Wil Goessens Unitas 320 320 1
33 Clemens Vollebergh Dutch Runners 310 310 1
33 Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
35 Guus Bruijsters 300 300 1
35 Jack Beynsberger Atletiek Leudal 300 300 1
35 Mattie van Deursen 300 300 1
38 Frank Harbers 290 290 1
38 Henk Corstjens 290 290 1
38 Rob Aerdts 290 290 1
41 Anthony Polderman 280 280 1
41 Frank Heijkers 280 280 1
41 Huub Spee 280 280 1
41 Jan Adriaans 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
41 Perry Peeters Dutch Runners 280 280 1
41 Roger van den Kroonenberg 280 280 1
41 Thijs Heekers AV Weert 280 280 1
41 Willie van Boxtel Olympus Land van Cuijk 280 280 1
49 Eric Brunenberg De Grenslaupers 275 275 1
49 Frank Houben Orion 275 275 1
49 Jan Verbruggen De Keien 275 275 1
49 Peter Hooijen Eindhoven Atletiek 275 275 1
53 Arjan Robben avVN 270 270 1
53 Gerard Joosten 270 270 1
53 Peter Parren AV Weert 270 270 1
56 Henk Tillie 265 265 1
56 Jo Bloks 265 265 1
58 Jan van Lierop 260 260 1
58 Jos Hensgens 260 260 1
58 Wilbert Claessens 260 260 1
61 Eugene Eijdems 255 255 1
61 Jeroen Kouwenberg 255 255 1
61 Jos Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 255 255 1
64 Albert van Dijck 250 250 1
64 Paul Litjens 250 250 1
66 Cor Terheijden Lopersgroep Deurne 245 245 1
66 John Willemsen 245 245 1
68 Joep Geelen 240 240 1
69 Patrick Andriessen 235 235 1
70 Bart Denessen Orion 230 230 1
70 Rob Elens 230 230 1

M55+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jack Niessen ATV Venray 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800 7
2 Adriaan Dekkers GAC Gemert 400 375 355 355 355 375 340 340 355 2570 9
3 Henk van Eck GAC Gemert 355 340 375 340 340 355 355 355 375 2510 9
4 Lauran Bouwmans 't Jasper Sport 280 330 275 280 270 320 270 2025 7
5 Kees van der Put avVN 340 330 340 290 1300 4
6 Thijs Verstappen Atletiek Leudal 320 330 300 340 1290 4
7 Ad Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 330 310 330 280 1250 4
8 Hans Bos Atletiek Helden 310 280 275 265 1130 4
9 Jan Boonen 400 375 775 2
10 Henk Flipsen AV Weert 375 355 730 2
11 Luud Zeegers 't Jasper Sport 330 265 595 2
12 Chris Henet Running2000 375 375 1
12 John de Rooij ATV Venray 375 375 1
12 Ton Grommen 375 375 1
15 Chrit Gubbels AV Weert 340 340 1
16 Gijs van den Hurk avVN 330 330 1
16 Jos van Berkel STAP 330 330 1
16 Thijs Verhaegh Atletiek Helden 330 330 1
19 Hennie van Deursen 320 320 1
19 Jan Oehlen avVN 320 320 1
19 Paul Levie 320 320 1
19 Paul Peeters avVN 320 320 1
19 Theo Lichteveld 320 320 1
24 Henk van der Raadt STAP 310 310 1
24 Jan Meeuws 't Jasper Sport 310 310 1
24 Richard Striekwold Geldrop Runners 310 310 1
24 Theo van der Loop De Keien 310 310 1
28 ? Lauwers 't Jasper Sport 300 300 1
28 Hubert Leenen 300 300 1
28 Joop Wijnhoven 300 300 1
28 Wim van der Maat Geldrop Runners 300 300 1
32 Ad de Laat Geldrop Runners 290 290 1
32 Hans van Dooren De Grenslaupers 290 290 1
32 Henry Wijffelaars Fortuna '67 290 290 1
32 Mario Felius 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
36 Pieter Classens 280 280 1
37 Jan Litjesns 275 275 1
37 Wim Oosse 275 275 1
39 Geert Fuchs 270 270 1
40 Jos Thielen 265 265 1
41 Jan Huibers 260 260 1
41 Mat Schatorjé 260 260 1
43 Hans Russens 255 255 1
43 Jack Ophey 255 255 1
45 Jan Willem Kruithof 250 250 1
45 Peter Slegers 't Jasper Sport 250 250 1
47 Henny van den Boomen 't Jasper Sport 245 245 1

M60+ Lange Cross

Plts ond Naam Vereniging Wee Teg Helm Deu Roe Ast Ven Held Hae Punten Aant wed
1 Jan van de Rijdt 't Jasper Sport 355 375 375 340 355 340 330 2470 7
2 Martien van de Ven AV Oirschot 400 400 400 400 400 375 2375 6
3 Piet Jaspers 't Jasper Sport 330 340 355 300 330 310 330 330 320 2335 9
4 Jo Klerken ATV Venray 300 330 250 300 265 300 300 2045 7
5 Henk van Zantvoort Loopgroep Aart Stigter 375 355 355 355 1440 4
6 Jasper van der Toorn Geldrop Runners 320 270 310 900 3
7 Har Boonen Atletiek Leudal 400 400 800 2
8 Nico Verstraten Atletiek Helden 400 375 775 2
9 John Williams Eindhoven Atletiek 340 375 715 2
10 Jo Dat Lopersgroep Deurne 355 340 695 2
11 Frans Noijen Lopersgroep Deurne 340 330 670 2
12 Joof Oosterbaan Swift 310 320 630 2
13 Jan Relou 't Jasper Sport 300 310 610 2
13 Piet Aarts 290 320 610 2
15 Bert Martens Scopias 400 400 1
16 Drikus Haalboom avVN 375 375 1
16 Louis Kooymans 375 375 1
16 Ton Ruckert Scopias 375 375 1
19 Hans Faassen 355 355 1
19 Pieter Lucassen 355 355 1
21 Henk Thijssen 340 340 1
21 J. Beelen Atletiek Leudal 340 340 1
21 Jos Beelen Atletiek Leudal 340 340 1
24 Geert Janssen 330 330 1
24 Jan Keijzers Sprint 330 330 1
26 Ger Janssen 320 320 1
26 Peter Hendrikx 't Jasper Sport 320 320 1
26 Piet van den Oever Olympus Land van Cuijk 320 320 1
26 Ruud Nieuwenhuis Kombijsport 320 320 1
30 Joop Slagboom 310 310 1
30 Pieter Gielen 310 310 1
30 Thijs Hendriks Swift 310 310 1
33 Jan Haegens 300 300 1
34 Ad van der Wallen 't Jasper Sport 290 290 1
34 Hans Wouters HAC 290 290 1
36 Jos Sanders avVN 280 280 1
36 Jules Martens 't Jasper Sport 280 280 1
36 Michel Cuijpers 280 280 1
39 Hans van Doorn Geldrop Runners 275 275 1
39 Michel Grijseels Scopias 275 275 1
39 Sjef van den Biggelaar 275 275 1
42 Jac Geurts 270 270 1
42 Piet Gerrits avVN 270 270 1
44 Peter Koomen 265 265 1
44 Piet Loverbosch Lopersgroep Deurne 265 265 1
46 Wiel Langenhuizen GAC Gemert 260 260 1
47 Ad van Limpt DES 255 255 1