Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

AV LGD

zondag 29 november 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, RECREANTEN KORT                                   
    1 Koen van Kessel                                   19:03
    2 Wout Pel               82 Deurne                  20:21
    3 Ton Lammerts              Helmond                 21:49
    4 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Deurne                  23:02
    5 Jan vder Sanden           Geldrop                 23:04
    6 Frans Heussen          46 Deurne                  23:29
    7 Wim Aarts              68                         24:04
    8 Louis Dams                Eindhoven               24:29
    9 Paul van de Heuvel     67                         25:23
   10 Frank Jacobs              Deurne                  25:51
   11 Gilbert Tepy              Venray                  26:25
   12 John van Noort            Eindhoven               26:38
   13 Jo van den Berkmortel  43 Deurne                  27:11
   14 Frank de Roy              Eindhoven               28:01
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Brit Kampers                                      24:45
    2 Ria Hendriks           62 Deurne                  25:05
    3 Lara Smits                Mierlo                  25:23
    4 Karin Streeder            Aarle-Rixtel            25:58
    5 Jacqueline Wijnands    69                         26:12
    6 Drien Hendrix             Ysselstyn               26:15
    7 Nahylda Jacobs-Lobo    75 Deurne                  26:31
    8 Mariken Arts           73                         26:45
    9 Limor Bol              69 Deurne                  26:52
   10 Dorith van Delft       65                         29:25
   11 Wendy Berkers          84                         30:10
   12 Tineke van Mullekom    65 Deurne                  30:44
   13 Minke Huijbregts          Geldrop                 32:25
                                                             
      MAN, RECREANTEN LANG                                   
    1 Gerard Boudewijns         Bakel                   24:43
    2 Pieter Egelmeers          Deurne                  28:35
    3 Toine Pel              87                         28:53
    4 Dennis Meulengraaf     71 Mariahout               29:38
    5 Bas van Dijk           79 Helmond                 29:53
    6 Jack Boots                Venlo                   29:59
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Deurne                  30:28
    8 Geert Pel              85                         30:37
    9 Bert Bankers              Bakel                   30:39
   10 Luc Bruggeman             Helmond                 31:38
   11 Chris Meulendijks         Grubbenvorst            31:48
   12 Simon van Deelen          Mierlo                  32:28
   13 Willy Claessen            Neerkant                32:40
   14 Rob van de Heuvel         Asten                   32:52
   15 Max van de Berkmortel     Deurne                  32:52
   16 Guus Bruijstens        60 Beek en Donk            32:54
   17 Wesley Vogels          84                         32:55
   18 Rien Vriens               Bakel                   32:57
   19 Paul Fransen           58 Deurne                  33:00
   20 Roel Segers               Helmond                 33:47
   21 Michael Matheij        84                         33:58
   22 Johan Verhaegh            Deurne                  34:16
   23 Mart Hendriks          63 Deurne                  34:50
   24 Jo Fransen                Deurne                  34:58
   25 Mark Honings           72 Deurne                  35:01
   26 Rob Streeder           61 Aarle-Rixtel            35:03
   27 Riny Wismans              Deurne                  35:09
   28 Edwin van Bussel          Eindhoven               35:17
   29 Hennie de Kock            Uden                    35:49
   30 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 36:12
   31 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 36:13
   32 Roel Dielissen         86                         36:14
   33 Walther Verhoeven         Nuenen                  36:25
   34 Marcel Vos                Geldrop                 36:56
   35 Jan Relou                 Someren                 37:36
   36 Eelco Buijs               Helmond                 37:38
   37 Lauran Bouwmans           Someren                 38:57
   38 Frits G"osgens            Oostrum                 39:11
   39 Hans van de Ven           Helmond                 39:48
   40 Jan Berkers               Vlierden                40:17
   41 Cor Bosma                 Gemert                  40:19
   42 Martien Keizers           Deurne                  40:26
   43 Sjaak van den Oever    51 Westerbeek              41:59
   44 Simon Kuijpers         98 Eindhoven               42:24
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Jessica van den Bogaar 87                         35:05
    2 Maria van Dinther         Deurne                  35:08
    3 Daisy Joppen              Deurne                  36:18
    4 Connie van Hout           Aarle-Rixtel            37:01
    5 Willemien Gijsbers        Deurne                  37:19
    6 Miranda van Boven      70 Helmond                 37:48
    7 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   38:20
    8 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Deurne                  39:24
    9 Melanie van de Ven        Helmond                 41:08
   10 Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers  61 Eindhoven               42:52
   11 Mieke de Kleijne          Bakel                   43:32
                                                             
      MPUPM, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Jaydee Leenders        09 Bergen Lb                5:06
    2 Laura Sluijpers           AVON                     5:19
    3 Nina Flipsen           09 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    4 Neomi Peeters          09 Scopias                  5:46
    5 Evi Jongen             09 Scopias                  5:55
    6 Maud Helmink              Scopias                  6:03
                                                             
      JPUPM, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 ATH                      5:01
    2 Demy Cupido            10 Helmond                  5:05
    3 Tim Michiels           09 ATH                      5:13
    4 Casper Rekmans         09 AV Weert                 5:18
    5 Giel van Oosterwijk    09 GAC Gemert               5:22
                                                             
      MPUPC, MEIS/JONG P.C                                   
    1 Marly Swinkels         08 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:02
    2 Sofie van Wouwe        08 ATH                      4:17
    3 Amina Dillmann         08 Achilles-Top             4:30
    4 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               4:36
    5 Kirsten van den Hurk   08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
    6 Lucy Janssen           08 Venray                   4:38
    7 Bieke Smits            08 GAC Gemert               4:47
    8 Dorinda Welten         08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
    9 Alijn Venhuizen                                    5:05
   10 Jara Beks              08 Venray                   5:14
   11 Suze van de Laar       08 ATV Venray               5:30
   12 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      5:37
   13 Frederique Spijksma    08 Scopias                  5:46
                                                             
      JPUPC, MEIS/JONG P.C                                   
    1 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:08
    2 Jorg Klomp             08 ATH                      4:09
    3 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 4:10
    4 Pieke Billekkens       08 AV Weert                 4:21
    5 Ivar Colijn            08 AV Weert                 4:27
    6 Teije Fleskens         08 HAC                      4:30
    7 Mads Verhofstad        08 HAC                      4:35
    8 Bram van Heugten       08 HAC                      4:45
    9 Merijn van Seccelen       Deurne                   4:45
   10 Ries Emans             08 AV Weert                 4:50
   11 Mo Philipsen           08 AV Weert                 4:59
   12 Nik Lenders            08 ATV Venray               5:09
   13 Job Gubbels            08 Scopias                  5:14
   14 Faas Wanten            08 Scopias                  5:20
   15 Vincent Nijs           08 Scopias                  5:28
   16 Fabian Kessels         08 AV Weert                 5:43
   17 Thijs de vre           08 HAC                      6:03
                                                             
      MPUPB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                 
    1 Lotte Aerts            07 Generaal Michaelis       3:47
    2 Emily Hilven           07 Maasmechelen (BEL)       3:58
    3 Mahalet Woldemesekel      ATV Venray               4:07
    4 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      4:07
    5 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  4:13
    6 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               4:14
    7 Kiara Sluijpers           AVON                     4:23
    8 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:25
    9 Eline Stax             07 HAC                      4:27
   10 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:30
   11 Isa Krebbers           07 Wanssum                  4:40
   12 Sjuulke Heinrichs      07 Scopias                  4:43
   13 Sofie Bos              07 Scopias                  4:44
   14 Ira van den Heuvel     07 GAC Gemert               4:47
   15 Tara Matic                HAC                      4:49
   16 Iza van Dinteren       07 GAC Gemert               4:52
   17 Lieke Hoogers          07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   18 Fiene van Helmond      07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:04
   19 Isa Haraets            07 Scopias                  5:42
                                                             
      JPUPB, JONGENS PUPILB                                  
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      4:00
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:02
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:14
    4 Noud Janssen                                       4:20
    5 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:31
    6 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:36
    7 Chris Vijfvinkel       07 Scopias                  4:40
    8 Luuk Pleunis           07 HAC                      4:41
    9 Mike van den Broek     07 HAC                      4:46
   10 Florian Scholten       07 HAC                      4:48
   11 Jesse Steeghs          07 Scopias                  4:51
   12 Tim Stappers           07 HAC                      4:55
   13 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          4:58
   14 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      5:04
   15 Sven Pouwels           07 ATV Venray               5:06
   16 Stijn Verbruggen       07 Scopias                  5:06
   17 Siem Wanten            07 Scopias                  5:08
   18 Sam Dielemans          07 HAC                      5:26
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                 
    1 Gonda Boer             05 Energie                  5:30
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  5:34
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:41
    4 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:48
    5 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 5:55
    6 Claire van den Hurk    06 ATH                      5:58
    7 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  5:59
    8 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             6:01
    9 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  6:07
   10 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               6:09
   11 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      6:12
   12 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               6:17
   13 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             6:17
   14 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      6:18
   15 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      6:22
   16 Renske Gottenbos       06 HAC                      6:23
   17 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  6:26
   18 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:28
   19 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   20 Anne de Vries          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   21 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:31
   22 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
   23 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               6:36
   24 Nyssa Engels           05 HAC                      6:41
   25 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                  6:44
   26 Eden Polder            05 ATH                      6:45
   27 Hermke Hesseling       05 Scopias                  6:46
   28 Marta Sampers          06 ATH                      6:51
   29 Meike Janssen          05 AV Weert                 6:52
   30 Maebh van Dijk         06 ATH                      6:59
   31 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:05
   32 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 7:06
   33 Lilli Philipsen        06 AV Weert                 7:09
   34 Merlijne Billekens     05 AV Weert                 7:10
   35 Meike Doensen          05 AV Weert                 7:11
   36 Evanna Welten          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:20
   37 Sanne Michiels         06 ATH                      7:30
   38 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  7:37
   39 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  7:57
   40 Daphne Spijksma        06 Scopias                  8:00
   41 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    8:04
   42 Fine Vermeulen            Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
   43 Wietse van Seccelen       Deurne                   8:31
   44 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          8:33
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                 
    1 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          5:08
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 ATH                      5:09
    3 Timo Klomp             05 ATH                      5:18
    4 Dinand weerts          05 ATH                      5:21
    5 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      5:22
    6 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               5:25
    7 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:26
    8 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:32
    9 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  5:33
   10 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:37
   11 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      5:39
   12 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:46
   13 Jeroen Plass           06 ATV Venray               5:47
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 ATH                      5:49
   15 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:51
   16 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  5:54
   17 Daniël Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
   18 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               6:01
   19 Ivar van den Hurk      06 Deurne                   6:05
   20 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:05
   21 Sam Kempen             06 America                  6:06
   22 Jesper de Beer         05 HAC                      6:14
   23 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               6:15
   24 Chiem Denen            05 Scopias                  6:16
   25 Lasse Maas                Achilles-Top             6:17
   26 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      6:17
   27 Jens van de Laar       06 Venray                   6:18
   28 Storm Marris           05 AV Weert                 6:19
   29 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   30 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   31 Tuur Simons            06 Scopias                  6:21
   32 Teun Verbruggen        05 Scopias                  6:23
   33 Max van de Vondervoort 06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   34 Quinn van Haandel      06 Deurne                   6:34
   35 Bob Lenders            06 ATV Venray               6:35
   36 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               6:38
   37 Tijn Bruins            06 ATV Venray               6:39
   38 Wessel Janssen         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   39 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:56
   40 Giel Moonen            06 Scopias                  6:58
   41 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   42 Nick Steeghs           05 Scopias                  7:00
   43 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 7:08
   44 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 7:12
   45 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      7:15
   46 Luca Schoeber          06 ATV Venray               7:36
   47 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               7:51
   48 Damian Hameetman       05 HAC                      7:57
   49 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  8:02
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:00
    2 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:02
    3 Bo Spoor               04 ATH                      5:07
    4 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:19
    5 Iris van den Heuvel    04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:20
    6 Lizzy Arts                HAC                      5:20
    7 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:23
    8 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:41
    9 Emma Bijnen            04 HAC                      5:43
   10 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:49
   11 Verge van den Broek    03 HAC                      5:52
   12 Lisa roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:53
   13 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  5:54
   14 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    5:58
   15 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  5:59
   16 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:01
   17 Pien Postma            03 ATV Venray               6:02
   18 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:05
   19 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 6:07
   20 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   21 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 6:36
   22 Britt van der Windt    04 HAC                      6:39
   23 Lynn van Sleeuwen      04 Atletiek Helden          6:41
   24 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          6:43
   25 Marie van Helmond      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:43
   26 Maja Luiewske             't Jasper Sport          7:01
   27 Semmy Burgers          04 HAC                      7:04
   28 Lotte Hofs             04 AV Weert                 7:10
   29 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  7:15
   30 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:19
   31 Mo Hermans             03 Atletiek Leudal          7:21
   32 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 8:05
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          6:24
    2 William Webster        03 GVAC                     6:34
    3 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      7:01
    4 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      7:03
    5 Jip Janissen           03 Venloop Running Team     7:08
    6 Mike van Wouwe         03 ATH                      7:09
    7 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  7:12
    8 Mischa Hermans         03 Unitas                   7:16
    9 Sander de Boer         04 HAC                      7:20
   10 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      7:28
   11 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 7:32
   12 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               7:39
   13 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               7:43
   14 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  7:45
   15 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          7:46
   16 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               7:55
   17 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 7:58
   18 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  7:59
   19 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      8:01
   20 Jip van den Heuvel        Atletiek Maastricht      8:04
   21 Tristan Hilven         03 Maasmechelen (BEL)       8:09
   22 Chris Spikman          03 ATV Venray               8:10
   23 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          8:15
   24 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 8:16
   25 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  8:17
   26 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      8:17
   27 Tom Kandelaars         03 GAC Gemert               8:27
   28 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 8:31
   29 Harm vd. Berkmortel       Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
   30 Luc van Veldhoven      03 AV Weert                 8:33
   31 Rion van Eerd          04 ATH                      8:33
   32 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               8:41
   33 Mas Crombach           04 Scopias                  8:57
   34 Wouter van Asten       03 't Jasper Sport          9:00
   35 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          9:07
   36 Tom de Kloe               Lopersgroep Deurne       9:11
   37 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          9:14
   38 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               9:18
   39 Luuk Hendriksen        04 Scopias                  9:33
   40 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                      9:37
   41 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert               9:52
   42 Elstarts Zep           03 Atletiek Helden          9:56
   43 Oscar Winiarski           't Jasper Sport          9:58
   44 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                     10:00
   45 Cas van der Spek       04 't Jasper Sport         10:35
   46 Gert Vogelsangs        03 ATV Venray              12:31
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      9:08
    2 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     9:11
    3 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          9:15
    4 Frederike Verhoeven    01 Cifla                    9:33
    5 Anna Berkers              Lopersgroep Deurne      10:00
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                     10:06
    7 Vera Versteegen        02 Scopias                 10:27
    8 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray              10:31
    9 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:39
   10 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                11:11
   11 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                11:21
   12 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport         11:32
   13 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert              11:33
   14 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:38
   15 Esmee Donders          02 ATV Venray              11:41
   16 Veerle Behnke          02 Scopias                 12:10
   17 Carrolien Winiarska       't Jasper Sport         12:15
   18 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport         12:24
   19 Simone van Aerle       02 HAC                     14:03
   20 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         14:03
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Sophie Dielissen          Venloop Running Team    12:41
    2 Luzan Janssen          00 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:01
    3 Sophie Schwering       99 Cifla                   13:30
    4 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport         14:04
    5 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                     14:14
    6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                15:00
    7 Elke van rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         15:19
    8 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              15:21
    9 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              15:57
   10 Dionne Claessens       00 Caesar                  16:22
   11 Lotte van den Bogaert  00 Deurne                  18:37
   12 Karlijn de Jong        00 HAC                     18:59
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Jens Peeters           01 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:29
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               9:45
    3 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  9:52
    4 Thijs van Lith         02 ATH                     10:04
    5 Luuk Verbaandert       02 GVAC                    10:07
    6 Ruben der Weduwen      02 HAC                     10:46
    7 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:01
    8 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     11:15
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                11:17
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:41
   11 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         12:15
   12 Jurn Strik             02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:16
   13 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                12:17
   14 Michal Wodyla          01 ATV Venray              12:21
   15 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                12:28
   16 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     12:30
   17 Jari van Minnen        01 ATV Venray              12:43
   18 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 12:46
   19 Jari Snijders             Lopersgroep Deurne      12:53
   20 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:59
   21 Max van der Spek          't Jasper Sport         19:28
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Tim Verbaandert        00 GVAC                    11:31
    2 Imre Dielis            99 Deurne                  12:07
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:23
    4 Youri Driessen            Venloop Running Team    12:23
    5 Koen Terheijden           Lopersgroep Deurne      12:27
    6 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         12:33
    7 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     13:01
    8 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:08
    9 Daan van de Mortel        Lopersgroep Deurne      13:24
   10 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   13:25
   11 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:30
   12 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              13:30
   13 Thom van der Klauw     00 HAC                     13:32
   14 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:46
   15 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     13:58
   16 Stan Arts                 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:02
   17 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     14:12
   18 Lars Rijnen               Lopersgroep Deurne      15:02
   19 Dennis Hoenjet            Lopersgroep Deurne      15:10
   20 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                15:34
                                                             
      MAN, HEREN KORTE CRO                                   
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      15:14
    2 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         15:56
    3 Teun Duisters                                     16:27
    4 Koen van de Mortel                                16:58
    5 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         17:17
    6 Alexander Gorres          Duitsland               17:35
    7 Manfred Hertzog           Kaarst Duitsland        17:52
    8 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              17:57
    9 Nardoza Kristof                                   18:12
   10 Erik van den Heuvel                               18:27
   11 Renzo Mariani          65 Eindhoven Atletiek      18:33
   12 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:50
   13 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              18:56
   14 Bjorn van Lieshout        Helmond                 19:16
   15 Eric Hermans                                      19:19
   16 Dirk Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:20
   17 Kees van der Put       57 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:22
   18 Andreas Thurau            Kaarst Duitsland        19:43
   19 Henk van de Giessen       O.S.S. Volo             19:48
   20 Jean-Paul Weerts       71 ATH                     19:58
   21 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:02
   22 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              20:10
   23 Mark Hofma                ATV Venray              20:11
   24 Daan Relou             91 ATH                     21:02
   25 Martin Struijk         71 Eindhoven Atletiek      21:17
   26 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                21:21
   27 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           22:07
   28 Mark Hellegers                                    22:43
   29 Harrie Bos                Helmond                 23:01
   30 Ulrich Schramm            Neuss (GER)             23:12
   31 Jan van Lessen            NSV Duitsland           24:18
   32 Kenny van de Ven          Lopersgroep Deurne      24:43
   33 Rick Westerdaal        65                         25:50
   34 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:01
   35 Luuk Sikking              Lopersgroep Deurne      27:09
   36 Tristan Strijvers                                 27:48
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:15
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:07
    3 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    17:30
    4 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:57
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Romy de Bruijn         97 Venloop Running Team    13:31
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     15:18
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                15:54
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 0:02
                                                             
      VSEN, DAMES                                            
    1 Christine Venhuizen    81 Cifla                   17:55
    2 Emmy Weekers           99 Prins Hendrik           18:21
    3 An Lenders                ORION                   18:44
    4 Laura Muskens          87 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:21
    5 Anne Castelijns        84 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:29
    6 Ilona van der Giessen  96 OSS-VOLO                19:48
    7 Elles van de Vorst     83 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:54
    8 Mira Laurier           92 Eindhoven Atletiek      20:19
    9 Mieke de Lepper- van d    Eindhoven Atletiek      20:43
   10 Laura van Kessel       83 Leiden Atletiek         21:22
   11 Suzanne Faasen         90 GVAC                    21:29
   12 Nicky de Jonge         86 Eindhoven Atletiek      22:10
   13 Viola van den Berk     87 Eindhoven Atletiek      22:17
   14 Carcia Stegen          87 Prins Hendrik           22:32
   15 Serona Tielbeek           Eindhoven Atletiek      22:48
   16 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         24:50
   17 Eva van Sluijs         92 Helmond                 26:19
   18 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    26:46
   19 Tristan Princen                                   27:47
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Paddy Herijgers        76 DJA                     17:40
    2 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    19:08
    3 Angélique de Vries     77 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:52
    4 Heike Prinsen             HAC                     25:22
    5 Monique Boots             Atletiek Leudal         26:03
                                                             
      V45, DAMES                                             
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:38
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:34
    3 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              20:58
    4 Anne Rindt             58 Eindhoven Atletiek      21:26
    5 Els Raap               47 Kombijsport             22:57
    6 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         23:28
    7 Natasja Marcellis      69 Overloon                25:00
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              20:14
    2 Jozette Tomassen       71 Atletiek Leudal         22:21
    3 Renata Adriaans                                   24:12
                                                             
      MSEN, HEREN                                            
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:19
    2 Jorik van Egdom        95 VAV                     32:36
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:55
    4 Rik van Wijlick                                   34:27
    5 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     36:44
    6 Bryan Houdijk                                     38:18
    7 JOs Boeijen                                       38:20
    8 Christian Tiemann      83 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:59
    9 Jeroen Duif            86 Generaal Michaelis      40:41
   10 Tim Zeegers               't Jasper Sport         44:46
   11 Radek Winiarski                                   47:15
   12 Guido van Galen           Atletiek Helden         50:10
                                                             
      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 33:27
    2 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            33:50
    3 Arjan Donkerbroek      80 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:08
    4 Bram Cuijpers          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:37
    5 Jur Pauw               77 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:09
    6 Wiljo Ermers           79 GAC Gemert              39:41
    7 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     40:00
    8 Peter Swiggers                                    40:34
    9 Charles Bressers          HAC                     41:05
   10 Frank van Boxtel       77 Geldrop Runners         42:10
   11 Paul Schatorje                                    49:42
   12 Walter van de Laar                                56:17
                                                             
      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           33:38
    2 Raymond van Hall                                  36:24
    3 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:54
    4 Hans-Peter van Wersch  71 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:20
    5 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     37:48
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:23
    7 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     39:32
    8 Jorrit Dekkers         73 Fortuna '67             40:09
    9 Karl van daal          74 Venray                  41:05
   10 Jan-Frank Venema       73 Swift                   42:54
   11 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 44:13
   12 Richard Noya           73 ATV Venray              44:35
   13 Stefan Smeets             Atletiek Leudal         45:14
                                                             
      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:09
    2 Erik de Laat           70 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:29
    3 Michel Harris             Eindhoven Atletiek      36:49
    4 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                36:58
    5 John Thielen              Lopersgroep Deurne      37:58
    6 Arno Arts                                         38:15
    7 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                39:01
    8 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              39:05
    9 Theo Nouwens                                      39:29
   10 Harri van de Mortel    66 Dutch Runners           41:12
   11 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              41:14
   12 Ronald Dielissen                                  43:21
   13 Richard Sonnemans         Atletiek Helden         50:04
                                                             
      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Peter Mijsberg         65 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:25
    2 Koen Martens           64 Running2000             35:57
    3 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:15
    4 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  36:36
    5 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:06
    6 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:35
    7 Willy Kanters          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:59
    8 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         38:55
    9 Reinard Caspare                                   40:12
   10 John Kocken            61 HAC                     41:26
   11 Leon Schrijvers        65 Eindhoven Atletiek      42:04
   12 Danny Harpe            63 Eindhoven Atletiek      44:04
   13 Martien Dupont            ATV Venray              45:09
   14 Jos van Langh             Helmond                 46:31
   15 Jack de Vries                                     47:01
   16 Remco Koedam           61 Eindhoven Atletiek      47:04
   17 Jan Pietersen             HAC                     49:24
   18 Evert-Jan Clijnk       65 Lopersgroep Deurne      52:16
                                                             
      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              37:13
    2 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                37:36
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 Prins Hendrik           38:53
    4 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:02
    5 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              40:05
    6 John Mansvelders       56 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:45
    7 Gerrie Swinkels           Helmond                 48:23
    8 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         51:12
    9 Peter Stiphout            IJsselsteijn            53:33
                                                             
      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              41:21
    2 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    41:38
    3 E. Brouwers                                       42:22
    4 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:59
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:37
    6 Joop Slagboom          53 GVAC                    43:47
    7 Wiel van Lier          53 Atletiek Helden         44:38
    8 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:59
    9 Hans van Doorn                                    50:08
   10 Luud Zeegers              't Jasper Sport         52:50
                                                             
      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       42:45
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      43:08
                                                             
      M70, HEREN                                             
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  44:20
    2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis       43 Kombijsport             45:19
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     46:48
    4 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    47:38
    5 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      52:48
    6 Ad van Limpt           43 DES                     53:41
                                                             
      DAMES, HEREN                                           
    1 Magda Winiarska                                   43:03