Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 8 november 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      27:20
    2 Jos Elfring            85 Eindhoven Atletiek      27:35
    3 Christoph Verhalen     82 Duitsland               27:51
    4 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:58
    5 Tesfaalem Mulugeta     81 HAC                     28:50
    6 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:52
    7 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 29:40
    8 Arjan Donkerbroek      80 Eindhoven Atletiek      29:42
    9 Max Bemelmans          82 Rekem (BEL)             29:49
   10 Rob Linders            75 Venlo                   30:35
   11 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     31:48
   12 Wiljo Ermers           79 GAC Gemert              33:09
   13 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              33:37
   14 Jos Boeije             83 HAC                     33:44
   15 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:49
   16 Roger Sieben           77 Atletiek Leudal         34:47
   17 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   35:21
   18 Peter Swiggers         79 Lierop                  35:24
   19 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     35:32
   20 Rob Mestrom            81 Lieshout                35:43
   21 Jeroen van Hoof        79 Helmond                 37:01
   22 Frank van Boxtel       77 Geldrop Runners         37:15
   23 M Pronk                76 HAC                     37:34
   24 Floor Kouwenberg       89 Scopias                 38:50
   25 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     39:40
   26 Roel Jansen            86 Meijel                  40:44
   27 Paul Schatorge         79 Gemert                  42:51
   28 Walter van de Laar     79 Gemert                  49:40
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Raymond van Hal        74 Doesburg                31:20
    2 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:08
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     32:22
    4 Hans-Peter van Wersch  71 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:56
    5 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:31
    6 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     35:03
    7 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  35:16
    8 Jos van Hees           72 HAC                     36:05
    9 Edwin Achterberg       73 Nuenen                  36:25
   10 T. van Lauteren        71 Helmond                 36:58
   11 Jan-Frank Venema       73 Swift                   36:59
   12 Richard Noya           73 ATV Venray              37:03
   13 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 38:02
   14 Han Severt             74 Beek en Donk            39:34
   15 Radek Winiarski        75 Someren                 39:46
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:35
    2 Arno Aerts             69 Nuenen                  33:43
    3 M. Ibrahim Hassan      68 Geldrop                 34:07
    4 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              34:11
    5 Charles Bressers       65 HAC                     34:59
    6 Frank Hooghordel       68 Maarheeze               35:05
    7 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              35:10
    8 Jack Boots             70 Venlo                   35:28
    9 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         39:56
   10 Walther Verhoeven      68 HAC                     42:23
   11 Richard Sonnemans      69 Atletiek Helden         43:46
   12 Eelco Buijs            69 Helmond                 45:16
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  31:37
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         31:38
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              31:51
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         34:03
    5 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               34:54
    6 Freek Aertsen          64 Son                     35:25
    7 John Kocken            61 HAC                     36:07
    8 Verstappen             63 ATV Venray              36:45
    9 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            37:25
   10 Roland Robinson        62 Helmond                 37:41
   11 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           37:53
   12 Dick Eleveld           64 HAC                     38:57
   13 Marcel Beurskens       63 Atletiek Leudal         39:07
   14 Jeffrey Schifferling   64 Asten                   39:17
   15 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 39:22
   16 Johan Verhaegh         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:17
   17 Jack de Vries          65 Geldrop                 40:39
   18 Jan Adriaans           61 't Jasper Sport         41:44
   19 Albert van den Elsen   62 Geldrop Runners         45:15
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                32:11
    2 Jack Miessen           58 ATV Venray              32:21
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              33:29
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 Prins Hendrik           33:51
    5 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:59
    6 Geert Hertogs          57 AV Weert                35:04
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 Neer                    37:31
    8 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         39:11
    9 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         44:28
   10 Wim van der Maat       58 Geldrop Runners         45:11
   11 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         45:25
   12 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         47:33
   13 Peter Stiphout         58 Ijsselsteijn            47:43
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              35:23
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    37:35
    3 Wiel van Lier          53 Atletiek Helden         38:45
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:16
    5 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         39:37
    6 Algo Meulendijks       54 HAC                     39:53
    7 Jos Beelen             54 Atletiek Leudal         39:58
    8 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         42:09
    9 P. van Bokhoven        47 Helmond                 43:26
   10 Frans van der Linden   44 HAC                     46:44
   11 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         46:52
   12 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         47:16
                                                             
      VROUW, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck     81 Duitsland               31:43
    2 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 37:28
    3 Mies van Berlo         52 Lieshout                38:39
    4 Regina Faber           64 HAC                     41:40
    5 Anita Opheij           66 Eindhoven Atletiek      42:46
    6 Van Deursen            79 Helmond                 43:24
    7 Dagmar Bertrand        74 HAC                     45:10
    8 Anita Steffanie        65 Atletiek Leudal         46:45
    9 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:01
   10 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop                 49:14
                                                             
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:36
    2 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Venloop Running Team    13:43
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:14
    4 Tim Goutier            90 Parcival                14:19
    5 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35
    6 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              15:22
    7 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst                  15:40
    8 Erik van den Heuvel    84 Swalmen                 15:54
    9 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              16:08
   10 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:18
   11 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 16:25
   12 Erik Hermans           65 Stein                   16:28
   13 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     16:39
   14 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     16:48
   15 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst                  16:58
   16 Jules Arts             97 ATV Venray              17:07
   17 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              17:11
   18 Jean-Paul Weerts       71 ATH                     17:22
   19 Thomas Hermsen         98 ATV Venray              17:22
   20 Bas Mols               71 Achilles-Top            17:40
   21 Joep Chatrou           90 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:53
   22 Harry Handels          67 Weert                   18:11
   23 Rene Grijseels         94 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:22
   24 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           18:54
   25 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 19:16
   26 Rudy Aarts             72 Atletiek Maastricht     19:27
   27 David Bakker           84 Helmond                 20:35
   28 Nick van Eemeren       95 Helmond                 20:35
   29 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss                   20:36
   30 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:40
   31 Jan van Lessen         65                         21:04
   32 Martin van der Windt   69 HAC                     22:10
   33 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:14
   34 Frank de Roij          54 Geldrop Runners         24:01
   35 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:27
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 An Lenders             90 Sevenum                 15:46
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         16:31
    3 Nikkie van Willigen    87 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:15
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     19:24
    5 Nikki van de Mortel    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:22
    6 Wendy Vane             81 Aarle-Rixtel            21:30
    7 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:00
    8 Janneke van de Wijdeve 87 Helmond                 23:28
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    23:31
   10 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         23:31
   11 Vera van Hout          95 Helmond                 27:22
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Annelie Jacobs         79 Aarle Rixtel            19:05
    2 Heike Prinsen          76 HAC                     22:08
    3 Monique Boots          76 Atletiek Leudal         22:42
                                                             
      V40, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              17:31
    2 Renate Adriaans        74 Someren                 20:32
    3 Eefje Swinkels-van Mou 75 HAC                     20:38
    4 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            21:18
    5 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   21:51
    6 Amanda van der Windt   72 HAC                     23:00
    7 Mireille de Ridder     74 Lieshout                28:59
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:56
    2 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         20:07
    3 Natasja Marcellis      69 Overloon                20:48
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS JA                                      
    1 Daan Derks             97 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:41
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES JA                                      
    1 Romi de Bruijn         97 Venloop Running Team    12:16
    2 Lissa van Lent         97 Bornem (BEL)            12:31
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:47
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:48
    5 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:46
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Meyel                   16:02
    7 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:39
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS JB                                      
    1 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   14:37
    2 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:22
    3 Laurens Handels        00 Swift                   15:24
    4 Niels Hendriks         00 Venloop Running Team    15:59
    5 Youri Driessen         99 Venlo                   16:01
    6 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:10
    7 Rick Jongen            99 HAC                     16:14
    8 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     16:16
    9 Hidde Leenders         00 Oss '78                 17:16
   10 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   17:37
   11 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              17:43
   12 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     17:45
   13 Thom van der Klauw     00 HAC                     17:46
   14 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     18:13
   15 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:13
   16 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     20:29
   17 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                20:50
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES JB                                      
    1 Danique Verdellen      99 Venloop Running Team    11:28
    2 Luzan Janssen          00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:46
    3 Sophie Dielissen       99 Venloop Running Team    12:01
    4 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Venloop Running Team    12:11
    5 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport         13:07
    6 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                     13:19
    7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                13:50
    8 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              14:53
    9 Karlijn de Jong        00 HAC                     15:50
   10 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     17:28
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JC                                      
    1 Jesper Vervoort        01 Venloop Running Team    10:45
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray              10:56
    3 Thijs van Lith         02 ATH                     11:09
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   11:18
    5 Ruben der Weduwen      02 HAC                     11:52
    6 Luc Krawczyk           02 Venloop Running Team    12:02
    7 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                12:27
    8 Jurn Strik             02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:34
    9 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:36
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:43
   11 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         12:44
   12 Kep Schouwenberg       02 Scopias                 13:01
   13 Rob van Nassau         02 HAC                     13:02
   14 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                     13:17
   15 Michael Wodyla         01 ATV Venray              13:33
   16 Niels de Haas          02 HAC                     13:50
   17 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 13:55
   18 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                13:56
   19 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     14:00
   20 Rens van Baars         02 HAC                     14:10
   21 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:22
   22 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:34
   23 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:36
   24 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                  15:14
   25 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:40
   26 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                     17:23
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JC                                      
    1 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     8:02
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:10
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:27
    4 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:44
    5 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:53
    6 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
    7 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 9:06
    8 Esmee Donders          02 ATV Venray               9:11
    9 Joy Langewouters       02 HAC                      9:13
   10 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                 9:25
   11 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          9:39
   12 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:40
   13 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          9:45
   14 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               9:46
   15 Veerle Behnke          02 Scopias                 10:06
   16 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport         10:10
   17 Kia Vereijken          02 HAC                     10:12
   18 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                     10:21
   19 Meike Schaap           02 HAC                     10:59
   20 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         11:16
   21 Simone van Aerle       02 HAC                     12:59
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JD                                      
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:16
    2 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      7:38
    3 Mike van Wouwe         03 ATH                      7:46
    4 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          8:01
    5 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               8:05
    6 Mischa Hermans         03 Unitas                   8:06
    7 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      8:06
    8 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               8:11
    9 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  8:16
   10 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      8:19
   11 Sander de Boer         04 HAC                      8:32
   12 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 8:41
   13 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      8:45
   14 Arthur van Ekert       03 HAC                      8:48
   15 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 8:51
   16 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 8:53
   17 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      8:55
   18 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          9:01
   19 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  9:06
   20 Ian van Dijk           04 ATH                      9:10
   21 Luc van Veldhoven      03 AV Weert                 9:13
   22 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          9:18
   23 Wouter van Asten       03 't Jasper Sport          9:23
   24 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      9:28
   25 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          9:28
   26 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 9:29
   27 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 9:31
   28 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  9:34
   29 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          9:35
   30 Rion van Eerd          04 ATH                      9:36
   31 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                  9:38
   32 Luca Swinkels          04 Scopias                  9:39
   33 Stef Langendonk        04 HAC                      9:58
   34 Roy Smits              04 ATH                     10:01
   35 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                     10:02
   36 Oscar Winiarski        04 't Jasper Sport         10:11
   37 Luuk Hendriksen        04 Scopias                 10:19
   38 Luke Smit              04 HAC                     10:26
   39 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert              10:49
   40 Joost Hurkmans         03 HAC                     10:55
   41 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     10:56
   42 Roel van Engeland         HAC                     10:58
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JD                                      
    1 Yara Schoenmakers      03 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:32
    2 Bo Spoor               04 ATH                      5:46
    3 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:53
    4 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:16
    6 Lizzy Arts             03 HAC                      6:26
    7 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:33
    8 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:34
    9 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:37
   10 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 6:39
   11 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:39
   12 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:40
   13 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:43
   14 Emma Bijnen            04 HAC                      6:46
   15 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:47
   16 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:51
   17 Emma Holst             04 HAC                      6:53
   18 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      7:00
   19 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      7:01
   20 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   21 Eva Torres             03 HAC                      7:10
   22 Susan Verhoeven        03 HAC                      7:14
   23 Verge vd Broek         04 HAC                      7:15
   24 Britt van der Windt    04 HAC                      7:15
   25 Puck Schreur           04 HAC                      7:16
   26 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:18
   27 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          7:20
   28 Lynn van Sleeuwen      04 Atletiek Helden          7:21
   29 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:23
   30 Mo Hermanns            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:31
   31 Marie van Helmond      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
   32 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  7:57
   33 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    8:02
   34 Semmy Burgers          04 HAC                      8:03
   35 Lotte Hofs             04 AV Weert                 8:04
   36 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 8:15
   37 Maja Pniewska          04 't Jasper Sport          8:17
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PA                                      
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 ATH                      3:46
    2 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      3:47
    3 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          3:48
    4 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  3:50
    5 Timo Klomp             05 ATH                      3:53
    6 Dinand Weerts          05 ATH                      3:54
    7 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               3:57
    8 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 3:59
    9 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      4:03
   10 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:04
   11 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:05
   12 Thijmen Martens        05 ATH                      4:06
   13 Aron van Rijn          06 Scopias                  4:09
   14 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:13
   15 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             4:14
   16 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:14
   17 Daniël Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:15
   18 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               4:16
   19 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  4:16
   20 Teun Ermens            06 HAC                      4:17
   21 Stijn Hilhorst         05 Someren                  4:17
   22 Jasper de Wit          05 't Jasper Sport          4:18
   23 Fabian Baijens         05 HAC                      4:18
   24 Ivar van den Hurk      06 Deurne                   4:24
   25 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               4:25
   26 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:26
   27 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:26
   28 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      4:27
   29 Tuur Simons            06 Scopias                  4:29
   30 Bjorn Vervoort         05 Atletiek Helden          4:30
   31 Victor van der Voort   06 HAC                      4:32
   32 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:34
   33 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               4:35
   34 Chiem Denen            05 Scopias                  4:36
   35 Teun Verbruggen        05 Scopias                  4:37
   36 Stan Buurman           06 HAC                      4:40
   37 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:43
   38 Max van de Vondervoort 06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:45
   39 Jesper de Beer         05 HAC                      4:50
   40 Stan Hendriksen        06 Scopias                  4:52
   41 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      4:55
   42 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
   43 Seppe Swinkels         06 Scopias                  4:58
   44 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   45 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 5:01
   46 Abel Brom              06 AV Weert                 5:03
   47 Cas van den Wittenboer 05 HAC                      5:04
   48 Kieran Quigley         06 HAC                      5:05
   49 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 5:06
   50 Miles Wessels          06 AV Weert                 5:12
   51 Stan van Ham           06 HAC                      5:17
   52 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               5:26
   53 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  5:27
   54 Ruben Nieuwenkamp      06 HAC                      5:32
   55 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               5:52
   56 Damian Hameetman       05 HAC                      6:01
   57 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   58 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      7:43
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PA                                      
    1 Eva Kok                05 Venloop Running Team     3:55
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  4:00
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    4:07
    4 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      4:07
    5 Claire van den Hurk    06 ATH                      4:19
    6 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:22
    7 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  4:23
    8 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               4:24
    9 Renske Gottenbos       06 HAC                      4:24
   10 Fenne Vergoossen       05 HAC                      4:25
   11 Floor Vulders - Jochem 05 GAC Gemert               4:27
   12 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          4:30
   13 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               4:31
   14 Laura Meesters         05 HAC                      4:32
   15 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:35
   16 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:36
   17 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  4:37
   18 Jade van de Heuvel     05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:39
   19 Anne de Vries          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:39
   20 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:40
   21 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  4:41
   22 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             4:42
   23 Meike Janssen          05 AV Weert                 4:45
   24 Anne Hurkmans          06 HAC                      4:52
   25 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 4:53
   26 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                  4:54
   27 Sarah Coolen           06 GAC Gemert               4:54
   28 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  4:56
   29 Eden Polder            05 ATH                      5:04
   30 Yara Vereijken         05 HAC                      5:05
   31 Isabel van Gerwen      05 HAC                      5:09
   32 Evanna Welten          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
   33 Isa Mulder             06 't Jasper Sport          5:15
   34 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               5:15
   35 Maebh van Dijk         06 ATH                      5:18
   36 Nyssa Engels           05 HAC                      5:21
   37 Elinee Wijngaards      06 Scopias                  5:22
   38 Yenthe Schaap          05 HAC                      5:24
   39 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  5:27
   40 Sanne Michiels         06 ATH                      5:28
   41 Janneke van Gelder     05 Velddriel                5:34
   42 Daphne Spijksma        06 Scopias                  5:39
   43 Salwa Quazza           05 Scopias                  5:46
   44 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  5:47
   45 Fine Vermeulen         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   46 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    6:07
                                                             
      JPUPB, JONGENS PB                                      
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      4:11
    2 Koen Raymakers         07 HAC                      4:13
    3 Abel Kovacs-Borbas     07 ATH                      4:15
    4 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:20
    5 Marco van Gelder       07 Prins Hendrik            4:21
    6 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:40
    7 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                  4:41
    8 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:44
    9 Jasper Bastiaans       07 Scopias                  4:45
   10 Mike van den Broek     07 HAC                      4:47
   11 Jason Owens            07 HAC                      4:49
   12 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:52
   13 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    4:57
   14 Luuk Pleunis           07 HAC                      5:00
   15 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          5:02
   16 Ruben Severt           07 HAC                      5:05
   17 Florian Scholte        07 HAC                      5:10
   18 Tim Stappers           07 HAC                      5:12
   19 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      5:13
   20 Levi Visser            07 Atletiek Helden          5:14
   21 Stijn Verbruggen       07 Scopias                  5:18
   22 Sven Pouwels           07 ATV Venray               5:21
   23 Lowie Aerds            07 Scopias                  5:29
   24 Wiebe Siegert          07 HAC                      5:31
   25 Rens Vermazeren        07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:38
   26 Twan van Duijnhoven    07 HAC                      5:59
   27 Siem Wanten            07 Scopias                  6:16
                                                             
      MPUPB, MEISJES PB                                      
    1 Emily Hilven           07 Maasmechelen (BEL)       4:15
    2 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               4:16
    3 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  4:28
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:37
    5 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:39
    6 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               4:40
    7 Ira van den Heuvel     07 GAC Gemert               4:41
    8 Eline Stax             07 HAC                      4:43
    9 Sjuulke Heinrichs      07 Scopias                  4:54
   10 Fiene van Helmond      07 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55
   11 Roos van Boxtel        07 GAC Gemert               5:09
   12 Iza van Dinteren       07 GAC Gemert               5:20
   13 Tara Matic             07 HAC                      5:29
   14 Lieke Hoogers          07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:41
   15 Isa Haraets            07 Scopias                  5:47
   16 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  5:51
   17 Omaima Quazza          07 Scopias                  6:00
   18 Veerle Martens         07 ATH                      6:04
                                                             
      JPUPC, JONGENS PC                                      
    1 Jorg Klomp             08 ATH                      2:30
    2 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 2:30
    3 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       2:38
    4 Guus Ermens            08 HAC                      2:39
    5 Teije Fleskens         08 HAC                      2:41
    6 Ivar Colijn            08 AV Weert                 2:42
    7 Mads Verhofstadt       08 HAC                      2:49
    8 Esper Wijngaards       08 Scopias                  2:53
    9 Bram van Heugten       08 HAC                      2:54
   10 Marc van der Voort     08 HAC                      2:55
   11 Ries Emans             08 AV Weert                 2:58
   12 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          3:08
   13 Safwan el Amriti       08 Scopias                  3:17
   14 Vincent Nijs           08 Scopias                  3:17
   15 Job Gubbels            08 Scopias                  3:19
   16 Faas Wanten            08 Scopias                  3:20
   17 Thijs de Vre           08 HAC                      3:29
                                                             
      MPUPC, MEISJES PC                                      
    1 Sofie van Wouwe        08 ATH                      2:38
    2 Lucy Janssen           08 Venray                   2:40
    3 Kirsten van den Hurk   08 Lopersgroep Deurne       2:45
    4 Dorinda Welten         08 Lopersgroep Deurne       2:46
    5 Amina Dillmann         08 Achilles-Top             2:50
    6 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               2:51
    7 Fay Swinkels           08 Scopias                  3:00
    8 Jara Beks              08 Venray                   3:02
    9 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      3:13
   10 Sofie Soer             08 AV Weert                 3:19
   11 Frederique Spijksma    08 Scopias                  3:33
                                                             
      JPUPM, JONGENS P MINI                                  
    1 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 ATH                      3:03
    2 Giel van Oosterwijk    09 GAC Gemert               3:05
    3 Tim Michiels           09 ATH                      3:14
    4 Adam Kovacs-Borbas     09 ATH                      3:15
    5 Casper Rekmans         09 AV Weert                 3:23
                                                             
      MPUPM, MEISJES P MINI                                  
    1 Jaydee Leenders        09 Bergen Lb                2:54
    2 Maud Kroef             09 GAC Gemert               3:05
    3 Nina Flipsen           09 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:12
    4 Isa Severt             09 Beek en Donk             3:22
    5 Neomi Peeters          09 Scopias                  3:25
    6 Pip Mezenberg          09 GAC Gemert               3:36
    7 Maud Helmink           10 Venlo                    3:39
    8 Yusra Quazza           09 Scopias                  4:01
                                                             
      GATL, G ATLETEN                                        
    1 Rick van Aerle         99 HAC                      2:44
    2 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      3:08
    3 Collin van Eerd        05 ATH                      4:24
    4 Tim Fransen            96 HAC                      4:49
    5 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      4:57
    6 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      5:35
                                                             
      KIDSR, KIDSRUN                                         
    1 Jarne Reijnen          11 HAC                      3:14
    2 Aila Colijn            10 AV Weert                 3:18
    3 Thijmen Houthooft      10 Helmond                  3:25
    4 Bram van Leeuwen       10 Helmond                  3:27
    5 Daan van Leeuwen       10 Helmond                  3:41
    6 Aron Kovacs-Borbas     11 ATH                      4:06
    7 Koen Verheijen         11 Nederweert               4:11
    8 Roos Kroef             11 HAC                      4:19
    9 Britt Kroef            11 HAC                      4:24
   10 Julie van Ham          12 Scopias                  4:34
   11 Michiel Klomp          11 ATV Venray               4:40
   12 Madelief Segers        11 HAC                      5:03
   13 Elize Hameetman        11 HAC                      5:48


                                 Profcore