Uitslag Klein Zwitserland Cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 1 november 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Tecle Mekonen          82 Nijmegen Atletiek       29:05
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:03
    3 Christoph Verhalen     82 TUS Xanten              31:17
    4 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         31:41
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:59
    6 Leon Hendrikx          84 Venloop Running Team    32:22
    7 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 32:49
    8 Kai Weyers             94 Brüggen (GER)           33:00
    9 Max Bemelmans          82 Rekem (BEL)             33:14
   10 Bryan de Kraker        94 Sittard                 33:45
   11 Sebastian Risko        91 Mönchengladbacher LG    33:56
   12 Rob Linders            75 Orion                   34:03
   13 Andre Stevens          85 Mönchengladbacher LG    34:08
   14 Bart Peeters           85 Orion                   34:35
   15 Tervel Kurten          94 Mönchengladbacher LG    35:02
   16 Wiljo Ermers           79 GAC Gemert              36:40
   17 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:26
   18 Hans van de Laar       80 Gestel                  37:28
   19 Bryan Houdijk          94 Vroenhoven              37:38
   20 Nicky Waals            92 Asten                   37:42
   21 Bart Verheijden        84 Orion                   38:17
   22 Roger Sieben           77 Atletiek Leudal         38:58
   23 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   39:03
   24 Kaj Vos                82 Orion                   41:13
   25 Ruud Ververgaard       82 Venlo                   41:25
   26 Pascal Demacker        80 Scopias                 42:21
   27 Marco van Megen        79 Venlo                   42:28
   28 Roel Jansen            86 Meijel                  44:03
   29 Roy in 't Zandt        79 Scopias                 47:27
   30 Frans Heinen           87 Scopias                 48:04
   31 Rene Peters            92 Scopias                 51:26
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:12
    2 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              36:12
    3 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              36:56
    4 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 37:07
    5 Eric Dorpmanns         71 Orion                   37:32
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:09
    7 Roy Driessen           75 Tegelen                 40:04
    8 Sjoerd Karis           74 Atletiek Helden         40:30
    9 Richard Noya           73 ATV Venray              41:05
   10 Jan-Frank Venema       73 Swift                   41:07
   11 Mike Curvers           71 Scopias                 41:47
   12 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 42:40
   13 Rick Driessen          72 Venlo                   43:37
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                34:39
    2 Paul Coolegem          67 avVN                    34:45
    3 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:53
    4 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 35:43
    5 Arno Arts              69 Nuenen                  36:29
    6 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 36:42
    7 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                36:51
    8 Frank Hooghordel       68 Maarheeze               38:12
    9 Jack Boots             70 Orion                   38:20
   10 Leon Geeraets          70 Orion                   38:38
   11 Arthur Willems         66 Orion                   39:21
   12 Robert Bopp            66 Roermond                39:55
   13 Toon van Loon          66 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:18
   14 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Orion                   40:23
   15 Ronald Dielissen       67 Tegelen                 40:25
   16 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                40:29
   17 Peter Vervoort         66 Venlo                   42:36
   18 Rob van den Heuvel     68 Asten                   42:52
   19 Max van de Bertmortel  68 Deurne                  42:53
   20 Rene Verberkt          70 Scopias                 43:05
   21 Erik Vrijken           67 Beringe                 45:04
   22 Richard Sonnemans      69 Atletiek Helden         47:09
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van de Heuvel    64 GAC Gemert              35:08
    2 Bart Claessens         64 Caesar                  35:41
    3 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:19
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         38:00
    5 Jan Hermkes            63 Orion                   38:05
    6 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Scopias                 38:15
    7 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               38:25
    8 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  39:46
    9 Thijs Hekers           62 AV Weert                41:20
   10 Anthony Polderman      62 Venlo                   41:23
   11 Fred Hendrix           64 Reuver                  41:27
   12 Chris Meulendijks      64 de Peelrunners          41:53
   13 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 42:32
   14 Ger Litjens            63 ATV Venray              43:45
   15 Marcel Beurskens       63 Atletiek Leudal         43:49
   16 Johan Verhaegh         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:43
   17 Stephan Lesterhuis     64 Venlo                   45:23
   18 Arno Janssen           62 Cuijk                   48:11
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Fre Wolters            59 Swalmen                 35:23
    2 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                35:43
    3 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 37:04
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 Prins Hendrik           37:22
    5 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:49
    6 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:06
    7 Jan Oehle              56 Orion                   38:14
    8 Geert Hertogs          57 AV Weert                39:09
    9 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                40:27
   10 Kees Kompier           60 Atletiek Helden         40:30
   11 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              40:36
   12 Frans Valkenburg       57 Maasheeze               40:57
   13 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   42:59
   14 Hay Driessen           56 Atletiek Helden         46:00
   15 Marc Heijs             58 Cuyk                    46:30
   16 Hans Smeijers          59 Blerick                 48:21
   17 Peter Stiphout         58 IJsselsteijn            55:38
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              39:01
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:39
    3 Hans Faassen           54 Scopias                 40:50
    4 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       40:52
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:06
    6 Ton Rückert            54 Scopias                 43:10
    7 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 43:14
    8 Wiel van Lier          53 Atletiek Helden         43:25
    9 Peter Hendrix          49 't Jasper Sport         44:24
   10 Jan Kusters            45 Vianen                  45:51
   11 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         46:18
   12 Jos Wilmer             53 Orion                   47:16
                                                             
      VRL, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck     81 TUS Xanten              34:24
    2 Jacquie Gough          65 Orion                   39:28
    3 Erika Schoofs          66 TSV Weeze               41:18
    4 Magda Winiarski        80 Someren                 42:11
    5 Saskia Thijssen        80 Orion                   43:17
    6 Mariëtte Hoof          60 HAC                     45:12
    7 Ellis Wienen           72 Venlo                   45:22
    8 Jeanette Jansen        61 Cuyk                    46:30
    9 Silvia Gommans         76 Orion                   49:21
   10 Marielle van Heeckeren 67 Orion                   49:36
   11 Margo van de Essen     64 Orion                   50:08
   12 Anita Steffanie        65 Atletiek Leudal         50:44
   13 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop                 55:31
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Valentijn Weinans      95 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:41
    2 Milco Hahury           95 Rotterdam Atletiek      14:05
    3 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   14:22
    4 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   14:30
    5 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:43
    6 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:48
    7 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 15:00
    8 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:00
    9 Tim Goutier            90 Parcival                15:01
   10 Joost Blokland         82 Atletiek Helden         15:02
   11 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:17
   12 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         15:18
   13 Fabiaan Hendricks      84 avVN                    15:34
   14 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 16:24
   15 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              16:50
   16 Tom Steijvers          87 Weert                   16:50
   17 Erik van den Heuvel    84 Swalmen                 16:57
   18 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 17:56
   19 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:10
   20 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:30
   21 Rene Grijseels         94 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:41
   22 Jannie van Denzen      85 Tegelen                 19:31
   23 Johan den Holder       84 Roermond                19:40
   24 Giel Sevnis            01 Heythuysen              21:36
   25 Koen Brouwer           80 Tegelen                 21:39
   26 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:44
   27 Bart van Lier          94 Venlo                   23:07
   28 Sietse Snijders        98 Scopias                 25:08
   29 Arjan van Beers        99 Scopias                 27:57
   30 Erlan Rangan           93 Scopias                 28:05
   31 Gerard Dittie          80 Cuijk                   28:19
                                                             
      M40K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Tha Pa                 68 Kleienbroich (GER)      14:34
    2 Frank Fonteyne         67 ATV Venray              15:49
    3 Harals Lange           68 OSC Waldniel            16:06
    4 Ruediger Kebeck        71 ASV Suchteln            16:47
    5 Eril Hermans           65 Stein                   16:52
    6 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            17:41
    7 Eduard Wanten          67 Swift                   18:02
    8 Marcel van Herwijnen   66 Elsloo                  18:09
    9 Dimitri van Dun        75 ATV Venray              18:15
   10 Jan van Lessch         65 Neuss (GER)             18:17
   11 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                18:20
   12 Bas Mols               71 Achilles-Top            18:31
   13 Ron Stroeken           73 de Grensrunners         18:38
   14 Jeanpaul Weerts        71 Atletiek Helmond        18:38
   15 Harry Handels          67 Weert                   18:57
   16 Juergen Hoffmann       60 Korschenbroich (GER)    18:58
   17 Martin Struijk         71 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:22
   18 Martijn van Heereveld  74 Cuyk                    19:37
   19 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift                   19:38
   20 Thomas Kames           61 Korschenbroich (GER)    19:43
   21 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 20:13
   22 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  20:16
   23 Rogier Nijs            64 Tegelen                 20:49
   24 John Lans              72 Asten                   21:10
   25 Peter Kessels          65 Venlo                   22:02
   26 Pawel Oortwijn         73 Scopias                 22:19
   27 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 22:50
   28 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:53
   29 John de Lange          52 Venlo                   24:10
   30 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              24:52
   31 Franz Dammertz         47 Venlo                   24:53
   32 Leon Timmermans        66 Scopias                 27:04
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Christine Venhuizen    81 Cifla                   15:56
    2 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         17:20
    3 Leonie Ramakers        92 Scopias                 17:42
    4 Jackie van Kimmenade   89 Ittervoort              19:44
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:17
    6 Marieke Siemons        01 Linden                  22:22
    7 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:43
    8 Nikki van de Mortel    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:45
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    24:02
   10 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         24:48
   11 Natascha Hendrikx-Wilm 84 Grubbenvorst            25:21
   12 Milena Christis        02 Scopias                 27:02
   13 Sanne Tosserams        00 Scopias                 34:23
   14 Jennifer Sabel         97 Scopias                 34:28
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    17:22
    2 Karin Nieuwenhuis-Giel 79 Orion                   17:35
    3 Jolanda Houben         76 Hunsel                  19:00
    4 Birgit Bertrand        74 Kerkrade                20:09
    5 Renata Adriaans        74 Someren                 21:11
    6 Monique Boots          76 Atletiek Leudal         21:30
    7 Petra Schreurs         77 Scopias                 22:36
    8 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   22:43
    9 Heike Prinsen          76 HAC                     23:49
   10 Femke Vincken          76 Venlo                   23:53
   11 Elisa Ebben            74 Cuyk                    24:02
   12 Lijanne Lars           74 't Jasper Sport         24:55
   13 Monique Maurmair       77 Venlo                   25:22
                                                             
      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              18:21
    2 Fiona jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:36
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   19:41
    4 Tanja Wanten           70 Atletiek Helden         19:45
    5 Monique Spoor          66 Atletiek Helmond        20:24
    6 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         21:06
    7 Natasja Marcellis      69 Overloon                22:12
    8 Yvonne van Haeff       70 Tegelen                 24:48
    9 Mariette Vialle        51 Scopias                 25:03
   10 Wilma Maesse           61 Scopias                 25:10
   11 Marjan Schmitz         60 Swift                   25:36
   12 Marielle van Zuilen    65 Linden                  27:26
                                                             
      JJUNC, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray              13:00
    2 Jesper Vervoort        01 Venloop Running Team    13:01
    3 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   13:15
    4 Thijs van Lith         02 Atletiek Helmond        13:17
    5 Tim Reinders           01 TUS Xanten              13:44
    6 Cas van Kaauwen        01 Zevenheuvelenloop       14:18
    7 Ruben der Weduwen      02 HAC                     14:32
    8 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                15:08
    9 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     15:14
   10 Tom Teeuwen            01 Scopias                 15:18
   11 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:27
   12 Daan Hendriks          01 Scopias                 15:57
   13 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 16:02
   14 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              16:05
   15 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
   16 Michael Wodyla         01 ATV Venray              16:17
   17 Kep Schouwenberg       02 Scopias                 16:19
   18 Jurn Strik             02 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:32
   19 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                16:36
   20 Timo Thomas            01 Scopias                 16:51
   21 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 17:11
   22 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                17:15
   23 Jordy Dols             02 Stein                   17:23
   24 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:38
   25 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:40
   26 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     17:48
   27 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 18:14
                                                             
      JJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Abdiniini Hassan       99 Cifla                   12:43
    2 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   13:03
    3 Stijn van den Bosch    99 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:08
    4 Wouter Jacobs          99 ATLA                    13:13
    5 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:42
    6 Niels van Herwijnen    99 Caesar                  13:51
    7 Laurens Handels        00 Swift                   13:55
    8 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:56
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         14:04
   10 Niels Hendriks         00 Venloop Running Team    14:05
   11 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     14:16
   12 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:27
   13 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   14:55
   14 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     15:34
   15 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     15:37
   16 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              16:04
   17 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:24
   18 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                18:51
                                                             
      MJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Sophie Dielissen       99 Venloop Running Team    13:59
    2 Luzan Janssen          00 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:29
    3 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Venloop Running Team    14:58
    4 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport         15:46
    5 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Cifla                   16:15
    6 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         17:24
    7 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              18:28
    8 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal         20:22
    9 Karlijn de Jong        00 HAC                     20:36
                                                             
      JJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Luca Podrasa           98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    19:13
    2 Marcel Gnoss           97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    19:47
    3 Jonas Hochstrate       98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    19:50
    4 Felix Plattner         98 ASV Suchteln            19:51
    5 Daan Derks             97 St.Agatha               20:46
    6 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    21:07
                                                             
      MJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Romy de Bruijn         97 Venloop Running Team    14:45
    2 Theresa Stevens        97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    14:46
    3 Lisan van Duppen       98 Meyel                   18:35
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                22:19
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     8:36
    2 Yasmine Abbes          02 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:45
    3 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:46
    4 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:48
    5 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          8:53
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:56
    7 Vera Verstegen         02 Scopias                  9:19
    8 Johanna Swinkel        02 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     9:34
    9 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
   10 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               9:48
   11 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                 9:51
   12 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                 10:16
   13 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                10:30
   14 Veerle Behnke          02 Scopias                 11:18
   15 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         11:26
   16 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport         11:40
   17 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport         11:50
   18 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport         11:54
   19 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         13:12
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:06
    2 Jip Janissen           03 Venloop Running Team     8:31
    3 Lars Eilmans           03 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     8:32
    4 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               8:34
    5 Mischa Hermans         03 Unitas                   8:47
    6 Berre Timmerman        03 ATLA                     8:48
    7 Senne Biesmans         03 ATLA                     9:03
    8 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      9:04
    9 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:07
   10 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  9:17
   11 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 9:25
   12 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:28
   13 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          9:31
   14 Lenny Hermans          04 Unitas                   9:36
   15 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 9:49
   16 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               9:52
   17 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                 10:07
   18 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                10:19
   19 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport         10:23
   20 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                10:25
   21 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                     10:29
   22 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                     10:35
   23 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         10:38
   24 Luc van Veldhoven      03 AV Weert                10:46
   25 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport         10:51
   26 Ian van Dijk           04 Atletiek Helmond        10:56
   27 Rion van Eerd          04 Beek en Donk            10:57
   28 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport         10:57
   29 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                10:58
   30 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                 11:02
   31 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 11:04
   32 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport         11:05
   33 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                     11:07
   34 Wouter van Asten       03 't Jasper Sport         11:13
   35 Mas Crombach           04 Scopias                 11:15
   36 Marlijn Zandbergen     03 AV Weert                11:19
   37 Luuk Hendriksen        04 Scopias                 11:31
   38 Luca Swinkels          04 Scopias                 11:31
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Pauline Schultze       03 LAV Goch-Kessel          6:52
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               7:06
    3 Bo Spoor               04 Atletiek Helmond         7:12
    4 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:20
    5 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    7:27
    6 Lizzy Arts             03 HAC                      7:31
    7 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  7:33
    8 Brenne Caubergh        03 ATLA                     7:34
    9 Carlijn Mols           04 Achilles-Top             7:47
   10 Emma Holst             04 HAC                      7:52
   11 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    7:58
   12 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 7:58
   13 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      7:58
   14 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  8:04
   15 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          8:10
   16 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  8:12
   17 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    8:15
   18 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          8:23
   19 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      8:34
   20 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               8:40
   21 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:45
   22 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
   23 Audrey Jacobs          04 Scopias                  8:57
   24 Dina Aoulad            04 Scopias                  8:58
   25 Lynn van Sleeuwen      04 Atletiek Helden          9:05
   26 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          9:07
   27 Lieke van Bussel       03 Scopias                  9:08
   28 Mo Hermanns            03 Atletiek Leudal          9:28
   29 Noëlle Haeff           04 Scopias                 10:01
   30 Vanessa Vallicelli     03 Scopias                 10:09
   31 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                 10:10
   32 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                10:26
   33 Luca Boonhof           03 Scopias                 10:38
                                                             
      J/M G, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Ryan Reijnders         03 Scopias                 15:50
    2 Merie Heijnen          62 Scopias                 16:06
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 Atletiek Helmond         5:11
    2 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:12
    3 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  5:13
    4 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  5:14
    5 Timo Klomp             05 Atletiek Helmond         5:20
    6 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:21
    7 Dinand Weerts          05 Atletiek Helmond         5:24
    8 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      5:31
    9 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:31
   10 Dave Damen             06 Swift                    5:35
   11 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      5:36
   12 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  5:38
   13 Aron van Rijn          06 Scopias                  5:39
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 Atletiek Helmond         5:40
   15 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:43
   16 Thijn van Bijlevelt    05 Venlo                    5:47
   17 Joude Snijders         06 Atletiek Leudal          5:50
   18 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
   19 Gideon Blaha           05 Venlo                    5:53
   20 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               5:54
   21 Stan Hendriksen        06 Scopias                  5:56
   22 Stijn Hilhorst         05 't Jasper Sport          5:57
   23 Storm Marris           05 AV Weert                 5:58
   24 Teun Verbruggen        05 Scopias                  5:59
   25 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               6:00
   26 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:01
   27 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:02
   28 Bjorn Vervoort         05 Atletiek Helden          6:03
   29 Jayden Zanders         06 Scopias                  6:03
   30 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      6:03
   31 Chiem Deenen           05 Scopias                  6:04
   32 Daniël Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   33 Ivar van den Hurk      06 Deurne                   6:23
   34 Wessel Janssen         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   35 Tuur Simons            06 Scopias                  6:25
   36 Bob Lenders            06 ATV Venray               6:27
   37 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      6:28
   38 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   39 Julian van Rens        06 ATV Venray               6:35
   40 Max van de Vondervoort 06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   41 Nick Steeghs           05 Scopias                  6:42
   42 Milan Drogt            06 Venlo                    6:45
   43 Finn Kanditt           05 OSC Waldniel             6:46
   44 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
   45 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 6:48
   46 Seppe Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:50
   47 Tijn Bruins            06 ATV Venray               6:53
   48 Rens Geerlings         05 Scopias                  6:55
   49 Bram Schulpen          06 Swift                    6:56
   50 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:57
   51 Giel Moonen            06 Scopias                  6:58
   52 Stan van Ham           06 HAC                      7:01
   53 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               7:05
   54 Abel Brom              06 AV Weert                 7:13
   55 Jayden Maurmair        06 Scopias                  7:16
   56 Tijmen Hoks            05 Scopias                  7:18
   57 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:27
   58 Kieran Quigley         06 HAC                      7:32
   59 Senna Boonhof          06 Scopias                  7:32
   60 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  7:35
   61 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 7:44
   62 Leroy Degger           06 Scopias                  7:46
   63 Miles Wessels          06 AV Weert                 8:03
   64 Tim Curvers            06 Scopias                  8:41
   65 Floris Slaats          06 HAC                      8:41
   66 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   67 Damian Hameetman       05 HAC                      8:43
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Eva Kok                05 Venloop Running Team     5:25
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  5:29
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:33
    4 Kyra Kluckow           06 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     5:40
    5 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 5:40
    6 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:51
    7 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             5:52
    8 Inge Smits             05 AV Weert                 5:55
    9 Claire van den Hurk    06 Atletiek Helmond         6:02
   10 Nica Niersmann         06 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     6:04
   11 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  6:05
   12 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               6:09
   13 Lynn Diederen          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:10
   14 Suze Gipmans           05 Venlo                    6:13
   15 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  6:14
   16 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      6:18
   17 Charlie Schreurs       06 Scopias                  6:22
   18 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             6:23
   19 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:24
   20 Cathelijne Moors       05 Scopias                  6:26
   21 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      6:26
   22 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                  6:26
   23 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   24 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:30
   25 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  6:36
   26 Hermke Hesseling       05 Scopias                  6:37
   27 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 6:41
   28 Merlijne Billekens     05 AV Weert                 6:44
   29 Meike Doensen          05 AV Weert                 6:45
   30 Celine Geertsema       05 Scopias                  6:48
   31 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   32 Meike Janssen          05 AV Weert                 6:52
   33 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   34 Evanna Welten          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   35 Loes Neuteboom         06 Atletiek Leudal          7:00
   36 Elinee Wijngaards      06 Scopias                  7:01
   37 Mirthe Bourgonje       06 Scopias                  7:02
   38 Maebh van Dijk         06 Atletiek Helmond         7:05
   39 Sanne Michiels         06 Atletiek Helmond         7:20
   40 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  7:32
   41 Daphne Spijksma        06 Scopias                  7:38
   42 Salwa Ouazza           05 Scopias                  7:49
   43 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  7:54
   44 Isa Mulder             06 't Jasper Sport          8:07
                                                             
      JPUPB, PUP B                                           
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      5:45
    2 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               5:52
    3 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      5:55
    4 Karsten de Groot       07 Scopias                  6:09
    5 Noud Janssen           07 Scopias                  6:16
    6 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 6:20
    7 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 6:23
    8 Chris Vijfvinkel       07 Scopias                  6:31
    9 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                  6:33
   10 Jasper Bastiaans       07 Scopias                  6:40
   11 Ruben Severt           07 HAC                      6:50
   12 Tim Stappers           07 HAC                      7:01
   13 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    7:04
   14 Bo Gipmans             07 Venlo                    7:09
   15 Stijn Verbruggen       07 Scopias                  7:14
   16 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      7:33
   17 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  7:40
   18 Jesse Steeghs          07 Scopias                  7:44
   19 Sven Pouwels           07 ATV Venray               7:50
   20 David Blaha            07 Venlo                    7:56
   21 Siem Wanten            07 Scopias                  7:57
   22 Rens Vermazeren        07 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
   23 Tim Trienes            07 Scopias                  8:02
   24 Luca Keijsers          07 Scopias                  8:04
   25 Twan van Duijnhoven    07 HAC                      8:05
                                                             
      MPUPB, PUP B                                           
    1 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               5:57
    2 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  6:04
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      6:16
    4 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               6:32
    5 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               6:39
    6 Fenne van Pol          07 Atletiek Leudal          6:40
    7 Sjuulke Heinrichs      07 Scopias                  6:42
    8 Sofie Bos              07 Scopias                  6:49
    9 Kimberley Kemps        07 Scopias                  7:20
   10 Jill Bisschops         07 Scopias                  7:24
   11 Gwen Willems           07 Swift                    7:33
   12 Sophie Geertsema       07 Scopias                  7:37
   13 Omaima Ouazza          07 Scopias                  8:01
   14 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  8:05
   15 Veerle Martens         07 Atletiek Helmond         8:06
   16 Isa Hanraets           07 Scopias                  8:10
   17 Liv Bourgonje          07 Scopias                  8:12
                                                             
      JMINI, PUP C +MINI                                     
    1 Diego Garza Jasso      09 Scopias                  4:44
    2 Tim Michiels           09 Atletiek Helmond         4:51
    3 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 Atletiek Helmond         4:52
    4 Casper Rekmans         09 AV Weert                 5:17
                                                             
      MMINI, PUP C +MINI                                     
    1 Nadia de Groot         09 Scopias                  3:59
    2 Malin Kluckow          09 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     4:04
    3 Nina Gipmans           09 Venlo                    4:47
    4 Evi Jongen             09 Scopias                  4:55
    5 Nina Flipsen           09 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:59
    6 Els Neuteboom          09 Atletiek Leudal          5:00
    7 Fenna Koppers          09 Scopias                  5:03
    8 Maud Helmink           10 Venlo                    5:18
    9 Neomi Peeters          09 Scopias                  5:29
   10 Sara Blaha             09 Venlo                    5:53
   11 Yusra Ouazza           09 Scopias                  6:00
                                                             
      JPUPC, PUP C +MINI                                     
    1 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 3:53
    2 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:58
    3 Jorg Klomp             08 Atletiek Helmond         4:00
    4 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:03
    5 Esper Wijngaards       08 Scopias                  4:13
    6 Ries Emans             08 AV Weert                 4:20
    7 Jo Polderman           08 Scopias                  4:24
    8 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          4:39
    9 Nik Lenders            08 ATV Venray               4:48
   10 Safwan el Amriti       08 Scopias                  4:53
   11 Thijs de Vre           08 HAC                      5:01
   12 Vincent Nijs           08 Scopias                  5:10
   13 Job Gubbels            08 Scopias                  5:19
   14 Faas Wanten            08 Scopias                  5:24
   15 Joris Huijs            08 Scopias                  5:41
                                                             
      MPUPC, PUP C +MINI                                     
    1 Kira Kanditt           08 OSC Waldniel             4:02
    2 Charlotte Langz        08 OSC Waldniel             4:05
    3 Amy Damen              08 Herten                   4:12
    4 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               4:14
    5 Amina Dillmann         08 Achilles-Top             4:15
    6 Sofie van Wouwe        08 Atletiek Helmond         4:16
    7 Kirsten van den Hurk   08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:17
    8 Dorinda Welten         08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:19
    9 Jonna Walraven         08 Swift                    4:30
   10 Alyn Venhuizen         08 Nijmegen                 4:31
   11 Elysa van Rens         08 ATV Venray               4:34
   12 Suze van de Laar       08 ATV Venray               4:40
   13 Evi Thoneick           08 Swift                    4:42
   14 Fay Swinkels           08 Scopias                  5:02
   15 Sofie Soer             08 AV Weert                 5:04
   16 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      5:06
   17 Frederique Spijksma    08 Scopias                  5:23

Onderdeel van het 25ste Limbra crosscircuit