Uitslag IJzerenman Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 25 oktober 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                14:56
    2 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   15:03
    3 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Wessem                  15:16
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:53
    5 Joost Blokland         82 Atletiek Helden         16:08
    6 Koen van de Mortel     94 Deurne                  16:18
    7 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              16:43
    8 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  17:13
    9 Bas Basten             82 Velden                  17:16
   10 Rick Hendriks          90 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:24
   11 Kristoff Nardozza      86 Hechtel                 17:29
   12 Erik van den Heuvel    84 Swalmen                 17:58
   13 Tom Steijvers          87 Weert                   18:06
   14 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              18:09
   15 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            18:22
   16 Mark Hofma             95 Venray                  18:24
   17 Bjorn van Lieshout     79 Helmond                 18:25
   18 Guido Blom             64 ProfCore Group          18:37
   19 Jacques de Wilde       60 Valkenburg              18:50
   20 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:03
   21 Wout Pel               82 Kronos                  19:07
   22 Peter van lierop       67 AV Weert                19:27
   23 Bas Mols               71 Achilles-Top            20:07
   24 Jules Arts             97 ATV Venray              20:19
   25 Rene Grijseels         94 Helmond                 20:22
   26 Harry Handels          67 Weert                   20:25
   27 Thomas Kames           61 Kolschenbroich (GER)    20:42
   28 Frank Hendriks         90 Deurne                  20:43
   29 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 21:02
   30 John Lans              72 Asten                   21:34
   31 Matthijs Buist         80 Eindhoven               21:38
   32 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst                   21:44
   33 Giel Seunis            01 Heythuysen              21:47
   34 Rudy Aarts             72 Atletiek Maastricht     21:52
   35 Arno Moonen            78 Weert                   21:58
   36 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss                   22:10
   37 Martijn Timmermans     77 Weert                   22:47
   38 Arie Heerschap         69 Oud Beijerland          22:49
   39 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             22:51
   40 Louis Dams             58 Geldrop Runners         23:10
   41 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:12
   42 Thijs Zusterzeel       74 Weert                   23:47
   43 Pascal Bastiaans       72 Nederweert              23:52
   44 Wim Frenken            45 Weert                   24:28
   45 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:07
   46 Peter Frenken          52 Thorn                   25:17
   47 Ernst Harting          64 Den Haag                25:19
   48 Johan van Noort        49 Geldrop Runners         25:27
   49 Ed Heerschap           65 AV Weert                26:02
   50 Frank de Roij          51 Geldrop Runners         26:05
   51 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   27:10
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         16:55
    2 Emmie Weekers          99 AV Weert                18:11
    3 Myrthe Meex            83 Kanne                   19:53
    4 Noël van Selow         95 Tilburg                 22:22
    5 Jackie van Kimmenade   89 Ittervoort              24:24
    6 Kyra Kerkhoffs         01 Valkenburg              24:39
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    25:21
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    18:09
    2 Jolanda Houben         76 Hunsel                  19:11
    3 Marly Sluijsmans       75 Maarheeze               21:08
    4 Birgit Bertrand        74 Kerkrade                21:09
    5 Wendy Duys             79 Velden                  23:07
    6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   24:18
    7 Monique Boots          76 Atletiek Leudal         25:21
    8 Lijanne Lans           74 't Jasper Sport         25:48
    9 Danielle Brunenberg    74 Weert                   25:56
   10 Agnes Verbruggen       76 Maarheeze               27:03
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Margot Swinnen         63 Neerpelt                19:32
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   20:51
    3 Anniek Meeters         70 Neerpelt (BEL)          21:06
    4 Monique Spoor          66 ATH                     21:10
    5 Anneke van de Vorst    51 avVN                    21:21
    6 Marjo vd Sterre        70 Maarheeze               21:47
    7 Gaby Kerkhoffs         68 Valkenburg              22:57
    8 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                23:18
    9 Ria Hendriks           62 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:30
   10 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                24:40
   11 Lily Hendrix           61 AV Weert                25:12
   12 Olga Houben            65 AV Weert                26:50
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Zerom Ghebrihiwet      93 Unitas                  29:40
    2 Remco Snippe           93 Unitas                  29:54
    3 Huruy Gebregerigs      92 Unitas                  30:55
    4 Christoph Verhalen     82 Xanten (GER)            31:50
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:47
    6 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                33:02
    7 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 33:26
    8 Roy Ploum              76 STB                     34:22
    9 Bas Boonen             84 AV Weert                34:36
   10 Isar van Gool          78 Wagenberg               35:16
   11 Wiljo Ermers           79 GAC Gemert              37:00
   12 Jurjen Knarren         83 AVON                    37:17
   13 Bram Stams             85 AV Weert                37:19
   14 Kevin van Hamel        82 Eksel                   37:22
   15 Toine Pel              87 Venray                  38:51
   16 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:50
   17 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   40:26
   18 Ivo Schils             79 ProfCore Group          42:54
   19 Tim Freriks            91 Weert                   43:01
   20 Jeroen van Hoof        79 Helmond                 43:07
   21 Frank van Boxtel       77 Geldrop Runners         43:54
   22 Sepp van den Wildenber 76 Budel                   46:41
   23 Paul Schatorje         79 Gemert                  48:00
   24 Mark Kessels           90 Heide                   52:34
   25 Walter van de Laar     79 Gemert                  56:29
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Patrick Franken        74 Unitas                  31:30
    2 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                33:57
    3 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:56
    4 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop                 36:28
    5 Hans-Peter van Wersch  71 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:27
    6 Roel van Lierop        75 AV Weert                38:56
    7 David Leidelmeijer     72 De Grenslaupers         39:02
    8 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:03
    9 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:33
   10 Erik Brunenberg        75 AV Weert                40:09
   11 Richard Noya           73 ATV Venray              42:06
   12 Jan-Frank Venema       73 Swift                   42:06
   13 Bart Lambers           72 Weert                   42:22
   14 Stephan Qarimi         71 AV Weert                42:47
   15 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 43:03
   16 Falco Thijssen         73 AV Weert                47:01
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Eric de Laat           70 Gastel                  35:34
    2 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                35:51
    3 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                37:46
    4 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              38:25
    5 Jos Harmsen            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:35
    6 Ibrahim Mustafa        68 Geldrop Runners         39:05
    7 Frank Hooghordel       68 Maarheeze               39:39
    8 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              39:46
    9 Johan van den Eertwegh 67 Nederweert-Eind         40:58
   10 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                41:17
   11 Ton van Loon           66 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:22
   12 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         42:27
   13 Richard Sonnemans      69 Atletiek Helden         51:21
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Peter Mijsberg         65 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:14
    2 Rene van de Weijenberg 63 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:30
    3 Hans van de Mortel     61 Deurne                  34:55
    4 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              36:50
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:07
    6 Henk Hoeijmakers       61 Sevenum                 38:27
    7 Martien Korten         62 Weert                   38:30
    8 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Helden         38:41
    9 Eef Schellens          61 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:56
   10 Reinard Casparie       63 Eindhoven               39:11
   11 Hilco Snippe           62 Geleen                  40:32
   12 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                41:05
   13 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           41:55
   14 Thijs Hekers           62 AV Weert                42:09
   15 Frans van Diepen       65 AV Weert                42:49
   16 Hans van Houts         63 ProfCore Group          43:12
   17 Hans Steijvers         63 AV Weert                45:09
   18 Jack de Vries          65 Geldrop Runners         45:15
   19 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         45:20
   20 Jos van de Kruys       64 Stramproy               56:00
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Fre Wolters            59 Swalmen                 36:52
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:36
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:41
    4 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:33
    5 Geert Hertogs          57 AV Weert                39:08
    6 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              41:35
    7 Frans Valkenburg       57 Maarheeze               41:37
    8 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         42:43
    9 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         43:36
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 43:45
   11 Richard Striekwold     59 Geldrop Runners         45:25
   12 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         50:12
   13 Wim van der Maat       58 Geldrop Runners         50:57
   14 Hans Bos               58 Beringe                 51:33
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              39:26
    2 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       41:53
    3 Wim Janssen            50 Weert                   42:03
    4 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      42:34
    5 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:55
    6 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         43:22
    7 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         44:00
    8 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         45:43
    9 Derek Selby            54 Weert                   46:09
   10 Andre Heesterbeek      49 Maarheeze               49:31
   11 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   49:56
   12 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         49:56
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anna-Lina Dahlbeck     81 Xanten (GER)            35:24
    2 Gwynny Hamilton        75 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:52
    3 Jacquie Gough          65 Venlo                   39:54
    4 Iris van Dijk          93 AV Weert                42:00
    5 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 42:11
    6 Sandra van der Heijden 85 Veldhoven               45:23
    7 Irma van Gils          63 De Grenslaupers         47:31
    8 Jorien van Deursen     86 Geldrop Runners         48:30
    9 Ine Kuppens            61 Budel                   54:03
   10 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop                 56:40
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Wouter Verstraate      97 Dynamica                15:50
    2 Daan Gehlen            97 Herkenbosch             15:56
    3 Daan Derks             97 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:51
    4 Wim Schreurs           98 Unitas                  19:15
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Tim Verbaandert        00 Veldhoven               15:39
    2 Lars Harmsen           00 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:12
    3 Koen Terheijde         00 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:28
    4 Laurens Handels        00 Swift                   17:32
    5 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:35
    6 Tjeu Gehren            99 Herkenbosch             17:38
    7 Stef van Berlo         99 Helmond                 17:41
    8 Stan Arts              99 Deurne                  18:26
    9 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   18:52
   10 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     19:47
   11 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     19:56
   12 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     20:26
   13 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              21:15
   14 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                23:01
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:20
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:24
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:24
    4 Lisanne van Duppen     98 Meijel                  14:53
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:16
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Luzan Janssen          00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:45
    2 Floor Schildermans     00 Neerpelt (BEL)          13:08
    3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                13:31
    4 Jana Caubergs          99 Bilzen (BEL)            14:20
    5 Lotte Daniels          99 Bilze (BEL)             15:18
    6 Karlijn de Jong        00 HAC                     15:47
    7 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                15:58
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Jens Peeters           01 Eindhoven Atletiek      10:34
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 ATH                     10:56
    3 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Wessem                  11:05
    4 Ruben der Weduwen      02 HAC                     11:48
    5 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:05
    6 Rick Hanssen           01 Stramproy               12:12
    7 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:33
    8 Jurn Strik             02 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:01
    9 Pieter vriends         01 Deurne                  13:07
   10 Michael Wodyla         01 ATV Venray              13:09
   11 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                13:13
   12 Willem Theunissen      01 AV Weert                13:24
   13 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 13:34
   14 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39
   15 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 13:42
   16 Rowan Fonteijn         02 AV Weert                13:53
   17 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:14
   18 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:16
   19 Jordi Dols             02 Caesar                  14:35
   20 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:06
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      6:50
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:51
    3 Tami Samson            01 Maastricht               6:51
    4 Kd Kooij               02 Eksel                    6:53
    5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      7:05
    6 Vera Versteegen        02 Scopias                  7:16
    7 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
    8 Annelelen Stenen       01 Lanaken                  7:41
    9 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                 7:45
   10 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  7:47
   11 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   7:48
   12 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 7:52
   13 Esmee Donders          02 ATV Venray               8:06
   14 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               8:12
   15 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          8:18
   16 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport          8:40
   17 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   18 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          8:53
   19 Veerle Behnke          02 Scopias                  9:01
   20 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 9:05
   21 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 9:10
   22 Simone Pape            02 Someren                  9:54
   23 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         10:25
   24 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                12:35
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:02
    2 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      8:20
    3 Mike van Wouwe         03 ATH                      8:30
    4 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      8:35
    5 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  8:40
    6 Mischa Hermans         03 Stein                    8:43
    7 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               9:02
    8 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 9:06
    9 Stijn Wolfhagen        04 Swift                    9:10
   10 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  9:15
   11 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:16
   12 Lenny Hermans          04 Stein                    9:38
   13 Tristan Hilven         03 Maasmechelen (BEL)       9:38
   14 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 9:51
   15 Sierd Coppen           03 AV Weert                 9:54
   16 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                 10:00
   17 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                10:02
   18 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                     10:05
   19 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                     10:10
   20 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         10:21
   21 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport         10:32
   22 Luc van Veldhoven      03 AV Weert                10:36
   23 Marlijn Zandbergen     03 AV Weert                10:36
   24 Rion van Eerd          04 ATH                     10:37
   25 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport         10:44
   26 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                     10:46
   27 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                 11:04
   28 Oscar Winiarski        04 't Jasper Sport         11:16
   29 Luke Smit              04 HAC                     11:23
   30 Luca Swinkels          04 Scopias                 11:28
   31 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                     11:30
   32 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     11:48
   33 Luuk Hendriksen        04 Scopias                 11:53
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Bo Spoor               04 ATH                      5:52
    2 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
    3 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:13
    4 Birthe Vranken         03 Maasmechelen             6:19
    5 Brenne Cauberg         03 Riemst                   6:22
    6 Carlijn Mols           04 Achilles-Top             6:25
    7 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:29
    8 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:30
    9 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:38
   10 JLeeta van der Sluis   03 Unitas                   6:39
   11 Lizzy Langen           04 Maasmechelen             6:41
   12 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:42
   13 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:44
   14 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    6:45
   15 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:55
   16 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 7:08
   17 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:09
   18 Lisa roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:10
   19 Audrey Jacobs          03 Scopias                  7:40
   20 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:42
   21 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 7:43
   22 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:48
   23 Marie van Helmond      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   24 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 8:10
   25 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:12
   26 Emma Holst             04 HAC                      9:31
                                                             
      JPUPA, JPA                                             
    1 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:13
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 ATH                      4:15
    3 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:20
    4 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      4:21
    5 Dinand weerts          05 ATH                      4:22
    6 Timo Klomp             05 ATH                      4:24
    7 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      4:28
    8 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:33
    9 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          4:34
   10 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:38
   11 Olaf Neijnens          05 Swift                    4:39
   12 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:43
   13 Aron van Rijn          06 Scopias                  4:45
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 ATH                      4:49
   15 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:49
   16 Teun Verbruggen        05 Scopias                  4:49
   17 Dave Damen             06 Swift                    4:50
   18 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:50
   19 Giem Deenen            05 Scopias                  4:50
   20 Stijn Hilhorst         05 't Jasper Sport          4:53
   21 Stan Hendriksen        06 Scopias                  4:53
   22 Kevin Terheijden       05 Eindhoven                4:57
   23 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:57
   24 Ivar van den Hurk      06 Deurne                   4:57
   25 Storm Marris           05 AV Weert                 4:57
   26 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:57
   27 Tuur Simons            06 Scopias                  4:57
   28 Ward Huysmans          05 AV Weert                 4:57
   29 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      4:57
   30 Jasper de Wit          05 't Jasper Sport          4:57
   31 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
   32 Wessel Janssen         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   33 Max van de Vondervoort 06 Deurne                   5:21
   34 Aaron Bouten           05 AV Weert                 5:23
   35 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:29
   36 Kieran Quigley         06 HAC                      5:30
   37 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 5:31
   38 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:42
   39 Seppe Swinkels         06 Scopias                  5:45
   40 Giel Moonen            06 Scopias                  5:48
   41 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:49
   42 Bram  Schulpen         06 Swalmen                  5:53
   43 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:59
   44 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  6:05
   45 Miles Wessels          06 AV Weert                 6:07
   46 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   47 Damian Hameetman       05 HAC                      6:48
                                                             
      MPUPA, MPA                                             
    1 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    4:31
    2 Gonda Boer             05 Energie                  4:33
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  4:34
    4 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:43
    5 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 4:46
    6 Inge Smits             05 Weert                    4:48
    7 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  4:53
    8 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             4:54
    9 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      4:54
   10 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 4:56
   11 Jazlyn Tarhib          05 AV Weert                 4:56
   12 Chayel Bletterman      06 Venray                   4:58
   13 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  5:02
   14 Laure Vranken          05 Maasmechelen             5:03
   15 Floor van Riel         06 Beringen                 5:03
   16 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  5:04
   17 Claire van den Hurk    06 ATH                      5:05
   18 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          5:08
   19 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             5:08
   20 Tara Qarimi            05 AV Weert                 5:13
   21 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      5:15
   22 Bieke Langen           06 Maasmechelen             5:21
   23 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                  5:23
   24 Meike Doensen          05 AV Weert                 5:25
   25 Eline Smolenaars       05 AV Weert                 5:26
   26 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 5:28
   27 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:29
   28 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:29
   29 Lilli Philipsen        06 AV Weert                 5:30
   30 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   31 Meike Janssen          05 AV Weert                 5:31
   32 Merlijne Billekens     05 AV Weert                 5:33
   33 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   34 Isa Janssen            06 AV Weert                 5:39
   35 Sanne Michiels         06 ATH                      5:39
   36 Maebh van Dijk         06 ATH                      5:40
   37 Evanna Welten          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
   38 Daphne Spijksma        06 Scopias                  6:22
   39 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    6:26
   40 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  6:31
   41 Fiene Vermeulen        06 Deurne                   6:38
                                                             
      MPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Emily Hilven           07 Maasmechelen (BEL)       4:46
    2 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               5:00
    3 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  5:02
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      5:08
    5 Eline Stax             07 HAC                      5:21
    6 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      5:24
    7 Sofie Bos              07 Scopias                  5:32
    8 Fenne van Pol          07 Atletiek Leudal          5:42
    9 Sjuulke Heinrichs      07 Scopias                  5:47
   10 Lieke Hoogers          07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
   11 Fiene van Helmond      07 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
   12 Gwen Willems           07 Swift                    5:58
                                                             
      JPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      4:44
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:49
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:50
    4 Mike van den Broek     07 HAC                      5:13
    5 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 5:13
    6 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                  5:15
    7 Bas Louwerse           07 Swift                    5:20
    8 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          5:23
    9 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 5:33
   10 Luca Keijsers          07 Scopias                  5:46
   11 Jip Meijs              07 AV Weert                 5:48
   12 Levi Vissers           07 Atletiek Helden          5:50
   13 Sven Pouwels           07 ATV Venray               5:56
   14 Cas Hendriks           07 AV Weert                 5:58
   15 Stijn Verbruggen       07 Scopias                  5:59
   16 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  6:02
   17 Rens Vermazeren        07 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   18 Siem Wanten            07 Scopias                  6:32
   19 Twan van Duijnhoven    07 HAC                      0:34
                                                             
      MPUPC, MPC, JPC, MINI                                  
    1 Amina Dillmann         08 Achilles-Top             3:32
    2 Sofie van Wouwe        08 ATH                      3:35
    3 Dorinda Welten         08 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:40
    4 Nore Vranken           08 Maasmechelen             3:45
    5 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 3:50
    6 Kirsten van den Hurk   08 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:51
    7 Catho Kessels          08 Atletiek Leudal          4:03
    8 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      4:13
    9 Fay Swinkels           08 Scopias                  4:15
   10 Frederique Spijksma    08 Scopias                  4:47
                                                             
      JPUPC, MPC, JPC, MINI                                  
    1 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:19
    2 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 3:19
    3 Jorg Klomp             08 ATH                      3:24
    4 Pieke Billekkens       08 AV Weert                 3:28
    5 Ivar Colijn            08 AV Weert                 3:30
    6 Bram van Heugten       08 HAC                      3:38
    7 Ries Emans             08 AV Weert                 3:49
    8 Vasilios Sampaliotis   08 AV Weert                 3:53
    9 Mo Philipsen           08 AV Weert                 3:56
   10 Nik Lenders            08 ATV Venray               4:10
   11 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          4:23
   12 Fabian Kessels         08 AV Weert                 4:24
   13 Faas Wanten            08 Scopias                  4:33
   14 Job Gubbels            08 Scopias                  5:19
                                                             
      MPUPM, MPC, JPC, MINI                                  
    1 Jaydee Leenders        09 Bergen Lb                3:40
    2 Nina Flipsen           09 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:00
    3 Evi Jongen             09 Scopias                  4:14
    4 Maud Helmink           10 Venlo                    4:50
                                                             
      JPUPM, MPC, JPC, MINI                                  
    1 Pepijn van den Hurk    09 ATH                      4:02
    2 Tim Michiels           09 ATH                      4:21
    3 Casper Rekmans         09 AV Weert                 4:24