Uitslag Avé Leudalcross te Haelen

Atletiek Leudal

zondag 8 februari 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:14
    2 Kas van Veen           81 Prins Hendrik           31:57
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:07
    4 Rob Linders            75 Venlo                   34:08
    5 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         34:45
    6 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                35:07
    7 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                35:28
    8 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   35:29
    9 Michiel Voncken        88 Deurne                  35:30
   10 Sjuul Postulart        94 Cifla                   36:56
   11 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     37:20
   12 Ron Spreeuwenberg      91 Atletiek Helden         37:40
   13 Erik van den Heuvel    84 Swalmen                 38:38
   14 Carlos Lima            76 Weert                   38:40
   15 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     39:00
   16 Roger Sieben           77 Atletiek Leudal         39:22
   17 Tim Huijten            88 STAP                    41:04
   18 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 42:38
   19 Jos Voets              83 Weert                   44:15
   20 Daan Mens              75 Haarlem                 44:24
   21 Radek Winiarski        79 Someren                 50:57
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 35:27
    2 Noa Schipper           72 Geldrop Runners         37:26
    3 Bas van Beek           73 baarlo                  38:30
    4 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     38:43
    5 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  43:43
    6 Jack Wienhoven         70 Venlo                   46:07
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:39
    2 Michel Hodenius        69 STAP                    37:32
    3 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    38:24
    4 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                41:43
    5 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:50
    6 Luc Cools                 Brunssum                44:17
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:10
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:12
    3 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         38:38
    4 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:07
    5 Ibrahim Hassan            Geldrop Runners         39:26
    6 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         40:13
    7 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift                   42:03
    8 Guus Bruijsters        60 Beek en Donk            42:18
    9 Henk Corstjens            Ittervoort              44:06
   10 Frank Heijkers         64 Haelen                  44:23
   11 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Swift                   48:38
   12 Gerard Joosten         64 Meerlo                  48:48
   13 Henk Tillie            62 Wijlre                  51:13
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              35:26
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              37:43
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              38:00
    4 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         43:09
    5 Jos van Berkel         58 STAP                    44:15
    6 Paul Levie             57 Roermond                44:24
    7 Henk van der Raadt     59 STAP                    45:09
    8 Hubert Leenen          56 Roermond                45:22
    9 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop Runners         45:47
   10 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         46:42
   11 Wim Oosse              58 Haelen                  46:58
   12 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         47:22
   13 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         48:06
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Har Boonen             52 Atletiek Leudal         40:57
    2 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       41:37
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:38
    4 J Beelen               54 Atletiek Leudal         42:58
    5 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         43:37
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         44:12
    7 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Geldrop Runners         48:11
    8 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              54:52
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Kim Walraven           73 Geldrop Runners         40:18
    2 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 44:04
    3 Judith Peeters         72 Blerick                 44:05
    4 Rian Worms             86 STAP                    47:28
    5 Evelyn Cortenbach      56 Haelen                  47:29
    6 Miranda Wienhoven      62 Venlo                   51:35
    7 Rachel Wusterman       67 Eindhoven               52:13
    8 Karen Farri            61 STAP                    53:35
    9 Monique Boots          76 AV Weert                53:56
   10 Veron Barten           75 Atletiek Leudal         54:34
   11 Annemarie van de Broek 82 Geldrop               1:01:53
                                                             
      MKORT, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:36
    2 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   16:27
    3 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 16:52
    4 Manfred Herzog         67 Karst (GER)             17:37
    5 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 17:41
    6 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                18:03
    7 Jack Beijnsberger      61 Atletiek Leudal         18:36
    8 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop Runners         18:42
    9 Andreas Thurau         61 Karst (GER)             18:45
   10 Fre Wolters            59 Swalmen                 18:46
   11 Ara van den Eiijnde    85 GAC Gemert              18:53
   12 Edward Wanten          67 Beesel                  19:29
   13 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:25
   14 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               20:31
   15 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                20:34
   16 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:36
   17 Ben Jurgens            86 Melderslo               20:49
   18 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  21:50
   19 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    21:57
   20 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss (GER)             22:26
   21 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 22:29
   22 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             22:50
   23 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:53
   24 Marcel Hulsman         67 Heel                    23:00
   25 Peter Giesen           71 Geldrop Runners         24:03
   26 Nick van Rijt          97 Haelen                  24:12
   27 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   24:19
   28 John van Noort         49 Eindhoven               25:47
   29 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         27:23
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Myrthe Meex            83 Achilles-Top            20:58
    2 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:18
    3 Sanne Caelers          92 Atletiek Leudal         23:30
    4 Jorien van Deursen     86 Geldrop Runners         24:17
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    25:23
    6 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         26:45
    7 Janneke Van den Reek   84 Geldrop Runners         26:56
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         18:50
    2 Fannie van Bree        73 GAC Gemert              19:47
    3 Joscha van Rijt        70 Haelen                  23:45
    4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   24:37
    5 Kirsten Schamm         76 Nederweert              27:17
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:09
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              21:31
    3 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         22:25
    4 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 22:34
    5 Marie-jose Verstegen   61 Atletiek Leudal         25:19
                                                             
      JJUNA, 4800M JA/JB                                     
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 16:38
    2 Daan Gehlen            97 Herkenbosch             16:54
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 17:09
    4 Daan Derks             97 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:43
    5 Ramon van Ophoven      97 Atletiek Leudal         18:02
    6 Tim Wienhoven          97 Scopias                 18:42
    7 Ton Winkelmolen        97 Atletiek Leudal         21:54
                                                             
      JJUNB, 4800M JA/JB                                     
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   16:04
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:43
    3 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    17:42
    4 Imr Dielis             99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:01
    5 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:15
    6 Job Derks              99 Atletiek Leudal         19:24
    7 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              19:24
    8 Noah Hueijerjans       98 Atletiek Leudal         21:06
                                                             
      MJUNA, 2825M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   10:23
    2 Lina van Eert          97 Bornem                  10:34
    3 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken                 11:33
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     11:36
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                14:38
                                                             
      MJUNB, 2825M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Daniels Lotte          99 Bilzen                  12:12
    2 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         12:28
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                12:56
    4 Hannah Kochx           99 Atletiek Leudal         15:17
                                                             
      JJUNC, 2825M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                  9:44
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    9:57
    3 Koen Terheijden        00 Liessel                 10:05
    4 Bodhi van Selon        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:09
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   10:18
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                10:18
    7 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:54
    8 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:54
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                11:06
   10 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              11:12
   11 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     11:13
   12 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     11:32
   13 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     12:01
   14 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 12:21
   15 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                12:22
   16 Rick Driessen          00 AV Weert                12:23
   17 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     12:26
   18 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                12:37
   19 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                12:55
   20 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                12:58
                                                             
      MJUNC, 2520M MC                                        
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:00
    2 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     8:03
    3 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  8:04
    4 Drea van Dooren        00 Bilzen                   8:13
    5 Carlijn van Kersen     00 Atletiek Maastricht      8:13
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:17
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 Asten                    8:30
    8 Tami Samson            01 Maastricht               8:39
    9 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                      8:41
   10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:42
   11 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               9:13
   12 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 9:15
   13 Isa Bongers            01 Atletiek Leudal          9:22
   14 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:27
   15 Aafke Wienen           01 Atletiek Leudal          9:40
   16 Floor Blom             01 Atletiek Leudal          9:41
   17 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport          9:45
   18 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               9:56
   19 Chloë van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
   20 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:05
   21 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:15
   22 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                10:21
   23 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                10:22
   24 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:27
   25 Eline Demandt          00 Caesar                  10:42
   26 Manon Lutt             00 Caesar                  10:42
                                                             
      JJUND, 2520M JD                                        
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:38
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      7:47
    3 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport          8:22
    4 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      8:29
    5 Jesper Sterren van Der 03 Caesar                   8:32
    6 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               8:32
    7 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               8:34
    8 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
    9 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  8:45
   10 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  8:49
   11 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      8:51
   12 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          8:58
   13 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                 9:00
   14 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      9:00
   15 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Deurne                   9:08
   16 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:12
   17 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    9:17
   18 Luuk Leendert Van      03 Caesar                   9:27
   19 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   9:34
   20 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          9:55
   21 Xander Bosman          03 Scopias                 10:07
   22 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 10:31
   23 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:36
   24 Job Berghs             03 Atletiek Leudal         10:38
   25 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     11:05
   26 Jean Wilms             03 ATV Venray              11:32
   27 Zep Alsters            03 Atletiek Helden         11:45
   28 Gert Vogelsangs        03 ATV Venray              12:47
                                                             
      MJUND, 1690M MD                                        
    1 Pauke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:27
    2 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:34
    3 Nina Honigh            02 Cifla                    5:36
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:47
    5 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:47
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:50
    7 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
    8 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   6:04
    9 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:10
   10 Brenne Cauberg         03 Riemst                   6:16
   11 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:18
   12 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          6:25
   13 Maud Daemen            03 Caesar                   6:25
   14 Merel Voncken          02 Caesar                   6:25
   15 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          6:44
   16 Milou Dormans          03 Caesar                   6:50
   17 Mo Hermanns            03 Atletiek Leudal          6:51
   18 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:56
   19 Lieke van Bussel       03 Scopias                  6:58
   20 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 7:00
   21 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:02
   22 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:10
   23 Carolien Winiarska        't Jasper Sport          7:16
   24 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:52
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1690M JPA                                       
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:22
    2 Rijan Rooijackers      04 GAC Gemert               5:35
    3 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:36
    4 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:48
    5 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          5:49
    6 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 5:52
    7 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      5:54
    8 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:56
    9 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:59
   10 Jaimy Lannoy De        04 Caesar                   5:59
   11 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:04
   12 Jip van den Heuvel     04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:05
   13 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:11
   14 Teun van Dijk          04 Asten                    6:12
   15 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:15
   16 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:17
   17 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   18 Wout Kremers           04 Caesar                   6:25
   19 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      6:25
   20 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:26
   21 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          6:27
   22 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:28
   23 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      6:29
   24 Stijn Hilhorst         05 't Jasper Sport          6:32
   25 Bjorn Vervoort         05 Atletiek Helden          6:35
   26 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 6:40
   27 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 6:58
   28 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:58
   29 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:02
   30 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   31 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          7:19
   32 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 7:25
   33 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:29
   34 Max Wilms              05 Atletiek Helden          7:39
   35 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      7:53
   36 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:37
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1690M MPA                                       
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:31
    2 Iris van den Heuvel    04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:37
    3 Fien Peussens          04 Bilzen                   5:40
    4 Nanne Loman            05 Swift                    5:41
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:48
    6 Carlijn Mols           04 Achilles-Top             5:52
    7 Tess Goessens          04 Caesar                   6:07
    8 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:09
    9 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:12
   10 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  6:17
   11 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 6:19
   12 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    6:24
   13 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:25
   14 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:27
   15 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 6:30
   16 Isis Levels            05 Scopias                  6:30
   17 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      6:33
   18 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          6:34
   19 Lisan Stijnen          05 Caesar                   6:41
   20 Inge Smits             05 AV Weert                 6:42
   21 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 6:45
   22 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
   23 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:47
   24 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             6:48
   25 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  6:50
   26 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   27 Eva Verhoeven          04 Hordt                    6:50
   28 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   29 Merle van Aarsen       04 Atletiek Leudal          6:56
   30 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:56
   31 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:06
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1690M JPB                                       
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  5:52
    2 Timo van Bergen        06 Swift                    6:04
    3 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  6:06
    4 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          6:09
    5 Ruben Cortjens         06 Lanaken                  6:18
    6 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      6:20
    7 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:22
    8 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      6:23
    9 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               6:24
   10 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               6:28
   11 Yorick Snijders        06 Atletiek Leudal          6:45
   12 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  6:48
   13 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 6:51
   14 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      7:00
   15 Bram Schulpen          06 Swift                    7:23
   16 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  7:32
   17 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 7:41
   18 Tymen Spee             06 Caesar                   8:02
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1690M MPB                                       
    1 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 6:21
    2 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 6:26
    3 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      6:30
    4 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:34
    5 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             6:35
    6 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      6:46
    7 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          6:49
    8 Charlie Schreurs       06 Scopias                  6:51
    9 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  6:51
   10 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      6:54
   11 Joane Visschers        06 Caesar                   7:01
   12 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  7:02
   13 Loes Neuteboom         06 Atletiek Leudal          7:11
   14 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          7:19
   15 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 7:21
   16 Sanne Michiels         06 Helmond                  7:50
   17 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    8:07
   18 Sanne in de Braek      06 Caesar                   8:10
                                                             
      JPUPC, 860M PUP C                                      
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      3:45
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      3:50
    3 Chris Stijnen          07 Schimmert                4:00
    4 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:03
    5 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:07
    6 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:22
    7 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    4:26
    8 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          4:37
    9 Noël Poyck             07 Caesar                   4:38
   10 Iven Spee              07 Caesar                   4:40
   11 Levi Vissers           07 Helden                   4:41
   12 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  5:10
                                                             
      MPUPC, 860M PUP C                                      
    1 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      3:53
    2 Kiara Sluijpers        07 AVON                     3:54
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:13
    4 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:28
    5 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               4:40
    6 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      4:56
    7 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  5:12
                                                             
      JMINI, 860M PUP C                                      
    1 Myka Kuijpers          08 Deurne                   4:08
    2 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:09
    3 Robert van Rooijen     08 Atletiek Leudal          4:58
                                                             
      MMINI, 860M PUP C                                      
    1 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               4:25
    2 Sophie van de Wouw     08 HAC                      4:31
    3 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 4:47
    4 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      4:53
    5 Laura Sluijpers        09 Brunssum                 5:13