Uitslag Heldense Bossen Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 21 februari 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VS, 4720M. K.CROSS                                     
    1 Ellis Jacobs           84 STB                     18:15
    2 Renée Tijdink          91 Seven Hills Running     18:57
    3 Lotte van Dinther      84 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:00
    4 Steffi Geelen          90 AV Weert                19:46
    5 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    24:06
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                25:17
                                                             
      V35, 4720M. K.CROSS                                    
    1 Judith de Bruin        70 AV Helden               21:14
                                                             
      V45+, 4720M. K.CROSS                                   
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:04
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                21:11
    3 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              21:25
    4 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              21:59
                                                             
      MKC, 4720M. K.CROSS                                    
    1 Wouter Jansen          87 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:46
    2 Sjoerd Engels          86 AV Helden               15:15
    3 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              15:47
    4 Jorrit Cleij           87 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:02
    5 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              16:08
    6 Lex Sinnige            92 AV Weert                16:28
    7 Hans v.d. Laar         80 AV Weert                18:12
    8 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:41
    9 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            18:55
   10 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                19:39
   11 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              19:53
   12 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                20:27
   13 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss (GER)             21:51
   14 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:57
   15 Bert Morelissen        68 Scopias                 22:33
                                                             
      MRECK, 4720M. K.CROSS                                  
    1 rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  17:51
    2 Hugo Nijssen           65 Baarlo                  18:46
    3 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  18:48
    4 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            18:53
    5 Beurskens              54 Horst                   18:54
    6 Kay Bouten             86 Baarlo                  19:37
    7 Bart Geraats           75 Weert                   20:00
    8 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  20:15
    9 Falco Wijnhoven        78 Weert                   20:22
   10 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  20:53
   11 Geert Flinkers         66 Venray                  21:08
   12 Lau Bouten             47 Baarlo                  21:41
   13 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   22:30
   14 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:52
   15 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                22:56
   16 Leo van Mullekom       58 Deurne                  23:06
   17 Leon Stals             65 Haelen                  23:06
   18 Ronald Sinnige         64 Weert                   24:59
   19 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   25:11
   20 Gilbert Tepy           59 Venray                  26:34
                                                             
      VRECK, 4720M. K.CROSS                                  
    1 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                21:26
    2 Ine Jacobs             64 Panningen               22:01
    3 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 68 Tegelen                 25:50
    4 Denise de Bakker       67 Deurne                  26:12
    5 Rosalie van den Heuvel 61 Venlo                   27:58
    6 Wilma Lenssen          66 Grashoek                28:07
                                                             
      MS, 9220M L.CROSS                                      
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Nijmegen Atletiek       29:28
    2 Hans Dilling           92 Seven Hills Running     31:41
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:55
    4 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:08
    5 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 33:11
    6 Robert van den Heuvel  72 Oss '78                 33:54
    7 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     35:00
    8 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:01
    9 Dennis Huijbers        75 AV Weert                41:34
   10 Erwin Grommen          90 Maasbree                43:24
                                                             
      M40, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  34:31
    2 Leon van Ravenstein    69 AV Helden               36:16
    3 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:30
    4 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           47:11
                                                             
      M45, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              34:28
    2 B.E.J. Claessens       64 Caesar                  35:28
    3 Erik-Jan van de Voort  62 't Jasper Sport         36:24
    4 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:29
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               37:53
    6 Wim Janssen            63 AV Helden               38:29
    7 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     42:47
    8 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           43:00
    9 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    46:10
                                                             
      M50, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:45
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              36:41
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:26
                                                             
      M55, 9220M L.CROSS                                     
    1 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           39:39
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:58
    3 Wile van Lier          53 AV Helden               41:12
    4 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         47:27
                                                             
      M60+, 9220M L.CROSS                                    
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:36
    2 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         41:59
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     42:42
                                                             
      MRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  33:39
    2 Hans van der Heijden   69 Asten                   36:55
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:02
    4 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                37:34
    5 Rene Wijnen            63 Asten                   37:42
    6 Martien Korsten        62 Weert                   37:49
    7 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 39:27
    8 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   39:53
    9 Joh Dielissen          67 Beringe                 41:18
   10 John Weijs             64 Veulen                  41:23
   11 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 41:40
   12 Marcel Janssen         66 Someren                 42:35
   13 Jan Relou              51 Someren                 43:29
   14 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   44:52
   15 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Panningen               45:50
   16 Ad van de Wallen       48 Asten                   46:12
   17 Wim Philipsen          46 Sevenum                 46:18
   18 Jules Martens          51 Asten                   46:30
   19 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 46:58
   20 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 47:06
   21 H. Berden              49 Helden                  47:07
   22 Manfried Boots         69 Koningslust             47:32
   23 Ton Teuwsen            45 Grashoek                47:41
   24 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   48:38
   25 Danny Boskemper        69 Baarlo                  48:40
   26 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   49:10
   27 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   49:44
   28 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   49:58
   29 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  51:53
   30 Sjaak Berkers          57 Asten                   52:02
                                                             
      VRECL, 9220M L.CROSS                                   
    1 Gerrie v Deuren        64 Weert                   48:49
                                                             
      MMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      4:29
    2 Silke Daamen           03 Helmond                  4:42
    3 Vera Glazemakers       03 AV Heythuysen            6:00
                                                             
      JMINI, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Kevin De kock          03 België                   4:23
    2 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  4:43
                                                             
      MPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               3:49
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     3:56
    3 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               4:04
    4 Ayaka Sawafuij         02 Scopias                  4:06
    5 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:17
    6 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               4:20
    7 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            4:21
    8 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            4:26
    9 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 4:37
   10 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 4:39
                                                             
      JPUPC, 920M PUP C                                      
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  3:46
    2 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      3:53
    3 Finn v. Hees           02 HAC                      4:11
    4 Sjoerd v. Rijn         02 HAC                      4:14
    5 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:19
    6 Yannick Korla          02 HAC                      4:22
    7 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    4:35
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Ethyl De Cock          01 België                   5:59
    2 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:08
    3 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  6:18
    4 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     6:25
    5 Kim v Duynhoven        01 HAC                      6:34
    6 Dawn Prinssen          01 AV Heythuysen            6:44
    7 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:47
    9 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  7:08
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1335M PUP B                                     
    1 Haico Boer             01 Energie                  5:32
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  5:50
    3 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    5:58
    4 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
    5 Constantijn Bok        01 ATV Venray               6:28
    6 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      6:41
    7 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            6:42
    8 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  6:45
    9 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  6:48
   10 Yuya Sawafuij          01 Scopias                  6:50
   11 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  6:52
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA                                    
    1 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    2 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  5:30
    3 Vera Lurvink           99                          5:32
    4 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     5:36
    5 Naomi Mols             00 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:37
    6 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 5:39
    7 Luka Helsen               Scopias                  5:44
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               5:55
    9 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               5:59
   10 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            5:59
   11 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:01
   12 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:02
   13 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:04
   14 Lotte van der Pol      99 Nijmegen Atletiek        6:11
   15 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport          6:13
   16 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               6:14
   17 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            6:19
   18 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                6:20
   19 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            6:24
   20 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift                    6:42
   21 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  6:45
   22 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:46
   23 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  6:48
   24 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               6:50
   25 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  6:52
   26 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  6:53
   27 Loes Donders           99 Swift                    6:56
   28 Noa v Hees             00 HAC                      7:07
   29 Nadine Sporl           00 AV Heythuysen            8:36
   30 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:39
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA                                    
    1 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  4:58
    2 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek            5:00
    3 Jeffrey v Eijck        99 Helmond                  5:23
    4 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
    5 Tim Winkelman          99 't Jasper Sport          5:29
    6 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    7 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      5:38
    8 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    9 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      5:40
   10 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      5:42
   11 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  5:49
   12 Timon Hahury           99 Tegelen                  5:51
   13 Jeroen v Lierop        99 HAC                      5:53
   14 Thomas Swinkels        99                          5:58
   15 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:06
   16 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  6:06
   17 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:07
   18 Cas van Enckevort      00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:10
   19 Tijn Vaessen           00                          6:11
   20 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  6:14
   21 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:15
   22 Jasper Jeuken          00 ATV Venray               6:16
   23 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                6:17
   24 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   25 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   26 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  6:24
   27 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   28 Johan Crins            99 Swift                    6:27
   29 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                 6:29
   30 Bastiaan Reijnen       99 AV Heythuysen            6:36
   31 Lars Knorren           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   32 Marijn van Lent        99 AV Helden                6:55
   33 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  6:58
   34 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   35 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               7:34
   36 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 7:53
   37 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 8:13
                                                             
      MD, 1335M JUN MD                                       
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      4:55
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
    3 Zillah Cornelissen     97 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:11
    4 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
    5 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                     5:36
    6 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      5:37
    7 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    5:40
    8 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:41
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 5:46
   10 Rowey Kantelberg       98 AV Heythuysen            5:51
   11 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  5:54
   12 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 5:56
   13 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  6:04
   14 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:08
   15 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:10
   16 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport          6:24
   17 Sharona Bax            98 AV Weert                 6:28
   18 Daphne de Beer         97 ATV Venray               6:39
   19 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  6:56
   20 Iris de Beer           98 ATV Venray               7:41
                                                             
      JD, 2175M JUN JD                                       
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:24
    2 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               8:30
    3 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
    4 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:44
    5 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:48
    6 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    8:56
    7 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      9:08
    8 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               9:16
    9 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport          9:26
   11 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   12 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                9:29
   13 Luc van Venrooij       97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   14 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               9:40
   15 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                    9:54
   16 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport          9:57
   17 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              10:30
   18 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              10:41
   19 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen              11:03
   20 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 11:16
   21 Tom van de Wetering    98 AV Helden               12:16
                                                             
      MC, 2175M JUN MC                                       
    1 Imke Bunningen         96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:05
    2 Jana Nijs              95 Lanaken (BEL)            8:34
    3 Lotte keizers          96 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:41
    4 Willemijn Moerbeek     95 Seven Hills Running      8:56
    5 Karlijn Mertens        95 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:59
    6 Megan Kantelberg       96 AV Heythuysen            9:36
    7 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      9:57
    8 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                 10:12
    9 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:15
   10 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         10:15
   11 Manon van den Hoef     96 Scopias                 10:36
   12 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         11:15
                                                             
      JC, 3020 M JUN JC                                      
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:49
    2 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     11:03
    3 Stan Zeegers           96 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:22
    4 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:23
    5 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     11:23
    6 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 12:15
    7 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:21
    8 Wesley Mols            96 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:24
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:53
   10 Tibeau Hardy              Lanaken (BEL)           13:03
   11 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     13:17
   12 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         14:00
   13 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:17
   14 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         15:27
   15 Peter van Montfort     96 AV Heythuysen           15:33
   16 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 15:34
                                                             
      MB, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     12:36
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 AVON                    12:38
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:58
    4 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                13:01
    5 Femke Keeren           93 Unitas                  13:26
    6 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                14:09
    7 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                14:21
    8 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:05
                                                             
      MA, 3020M JUN MBMA                                     
    1 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:49
    2 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         17:01
                                                             
      JB, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:50
    2 Casper van Well        94 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:31
    3 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:31
    4 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     17:54
    5 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     18:30
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 AV Helden               18:38
    7 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     18:44
    8 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:14
    9 Martijn Bouwmans       93 't Jasper Sport         21:44
   10 Erik Flipsen           94 AV Weert                22:33
                                                             
      JA, 4700M JUN JBJA                                     
    1 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:53
    2 Bram Haver                HAC                     18:58