Uitslag Artifice Cross in de Heldense Bossen te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 1 februari 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         15:14
    2 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 16:26
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                16:42
    4 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 16:54
    5 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         17:40
    6 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 17:43
    7 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaartst (GER)           18:13
    8 Mark Jurgens           88 Melderslo               18:28
    9 Kristian Michiels      79 Vierlingsbeek           19:19
   10 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            19:30
   11 Koen van Kessel        88 Deurne                  19:36
   12 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:43
   13 Rob Hendriks           79 Helden                  19:44
   14 Freek Kessels          95 Koningslust             20:12
   15 Peter van lierop       67 AV Weert                20:36
   16 Pieter Peeters         84 Atletiek Helden         20:49
   17 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:56
   18 Dimitri van Dun        75 ATV Venray              21:03
   19 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               21:17
   20 Ron Timmermans         80 Egchel                  21:22
   21 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                21:32
   22 Bob Hazenbosch         60 Velden                  21:35
   23 Tim Boots              84 Kessel                  21:41
   24 Ben Jurgens            86 Melderslo               22:01
   25 Wil Boots              56 Atletiek Helden         22:03
   26 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    22:14
   27 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:25
   28 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:34
   29 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss (GER)             22:42
   30 Herman Peeters         76 Wellerlooi              22:53
   31 Ruud Peeters           89 Atletiek Helden         22:55
   32 Martijn Kolhorn        88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    23:32
   33 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 23:34
   34 Peter Kegel            56 Atletiek Helden         23:41
   35 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:44
   36 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             24:01
   37 Ruud Madou             72 Helden                  25:01
   38 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:29
   39 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 25:34
   40 Manfred Boots          69 Atletiek Helden         26:07
   41 Gerard Peeters         60 Helden                  26:15
   42 Ed Vervoort            67 Kessel Lb               26:32
   43 Alex Verbugt           71 Panningen               27:45
   44 John Tinnemans         67 Panningen               28:00
   45 Martien Verhaegh       61 Beringe                 28:18
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V                                  
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         18:12
    2 Irma van Rijswijck     88 Atletiek Helden         19:29
    3 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         20:07
    4 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    21:11
    5 Myrthe Meex            83 Achilles-Top            21:48
    6 Tessa Mom              96 Eindhoven Atletiek      22:11
    7 Aniek Donkers          84 Helden                  24:16
    8 Dorien Winkelmolen     89 Atletiek Helden         24:17
    9 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:30
   10 Anouk Zelen            89 Helden                  24:47
   11 Nannie Vossen          84 Ittervoort              25:40
   12 Esther Kloet           84 Atletiek Helden         28:18
   13 Monique Verhaegh       80 Tilburg                 28:19
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  19:45
    2 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            24:06
    3 Wendy Janssen          80 Velden                  24:39
    4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   25:32
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     20:17
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:51
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              22:08
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         22:40
    5 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         23:23
    6 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         23:39
                                                             
      VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Diana Golek            83 Lubliniel (POL)         41:00
    2 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 44:50
    3 Monique Janssens       63 Venlo                   44:57
    4 Margit Leiboldt        73 Scopias                 45:30
    5 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         50:33
    6 Britt van de Kerkhof   85 Deurne                  53:31
    7 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop               1:00:38
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V                                  
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:43
    2 Harm Sengers           82 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:14
    3 Rob Linders            75 Boekend                 34:28
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:31
    5 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         35:21
    6 Bart Peeters           85 Baarlo                  35:50
    7 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                36:17
    8 Bart Joosten           83 Buggenum                37:56
    9 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 38:14
   10 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     38:40
   11 Ron Spreeuwenberg      91 Atletiek Helden         39:11
   12 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       39:43
   13 Nicky Waals            92 Asten                   39:53
   14 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     40:17
   15 Erik Verbugt           77 Maasbree                40:44
   16 Michiel Hodenius       89 Landgraaf               41:05
   17 Matje Maessen          85 Helden                  43:52
   18 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 45:05
   19 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         46:02
   20 Roel Jacobs            90 Panningen               47:26
   21 Paul Schatorje         79 Gemert                  48:57
   22 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  51:13
   23 Ralf Hubbers           78 Venlo                   52:56
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Martijn Tuin           73 Landsmeer               36:01
    2 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 36:18
    3 Maurice Bastings       70 Atletiek Helden         37:18
    4 Bas van Beek           73 Baarlo                  39:34
    5 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     40:09
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:24
    7 Eddy Joosten           71 Helden                  46:29
    8 Rene Thijssen          74 Helden                  53:26
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Danny Boskemper        69 Baarlo                  43:19
    2 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:51
    3 Frans Hool             65 Merkelbeek              45:21
    4 Maarten van Lent       69 Helden                  45:53
    5 Harald Gubbels         69 Atletiek Helden         45:58
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:33
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:10
    3 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:29
    4 Geert Vullings         64 Melderslo               39:54
    5 John Kocken            61 HAC                     40:03
    6 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         41:16
    7 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            42:52
    8 Ton van de Honing      64 Swift                   43:33
    9 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            44:49
   10 Huub Spee              63 Beringen                47:57
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              36:28
    2 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                37:30
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              38:32
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              39:21
    5 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Atletiek Helden         48:35
    6 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 48:49
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             40:45
    2 Nici Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         41:04
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:38
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         45:28
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         46:56
    6 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 47:30
    7 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         48:14
    8 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              56:03
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Daan van de Mortel     99 Deurne                  17:33
    2 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:59
    3 Stijn vd Bosch         99 Beers                   18:27
    4 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:31
    5 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:27
    6 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     19:34
    7 Job Derks              99 Atletiek Leudal         19:50
    8 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              20:27
    9 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   21:11
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:06
    2 Daan Derks             97 St. Agatha              18:54
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:31
    2 Elke van rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         14:36
    3 Hannah Kockx           99 Atletiek Leudal         16:58
    4 Quinty Wanten          99 Helden                  17:02
    5 Pien Verheijen         98 Helden                  17:03
    6 Cielke Drissen         99 Helden                  17:04
    7 Janne Hermans          99 Grashoek                19:16
    8 Renee Peeters          99 Helden                  19:17
    9 Chris Trines           99 Helden                  19:18
   10 Silke Schijven         99 Helden                  19:20
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Jinte Heertens         96 Lanaken (BEL)           13:09
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:25
    3 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:09
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C                                   
    1 Juul Koester           00 GVAC                    11:09
    2 Jesper Vervoort        01 Venloop Running Team    11:15
    3 Koen Terheijden        00 Liessel                 11:30
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:47
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   11:50
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:09
    7 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:28
    8 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     12:35
    9 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:40
   10 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:47
   11 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         13:11
   12 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              13:17
   13 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                13:24
   14 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:35
   15 Gijs Koester           00 GVAC                    13:47
   16 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:57
   17 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 14:00
   18 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     14:03
   19 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:35
   20 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                14:36
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:30
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:31
    3 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          9:06
    4 Claudia steehouder     00 HAC                      9:10
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:14
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 9:15
    7 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
    8 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal          9:45
    9 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               9:51
   10 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         10:25
   11 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                10:29
   12 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                10:41
   13 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
   14 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:55
   15 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:56
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:02
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:03
    3 Daan Roosenschoon      03 DES                      8:09
    4 Mike van wouwe         03 HAC                      8:35
    5 Jip Janissen           03 Belfeld                  8:42
    6 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               8:45
    7 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  8:45
    8 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               8:46
    9 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 8:57
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:10
   11 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:16
   12 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                 9:17
   13 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:19
   14 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          9:22
   15 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      9:26
   16 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport          9:33
   17 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                   9:52
   18 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         10:00
   19 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                     10:29
   20 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:50
   21 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 11:06
   22 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden         11:11
   23 Zep Alsters            03 Atletiek Helden         11:39
   24 Jean Wilms             03 HAC                     12:27
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:05
    2 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:19
    3 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:22
    4 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:26
    5 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:27
    6 Isa Nadi               02 Deurne                   5:28
    7 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    5:36
    8 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:49
    9 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:08
   10 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          6:13
   11 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          6:30
   12 Sara Vorstermans       03 Scopias                  6:32
   13 Lieke van Bussel       03 Scopias                  6:34
   14 Mo Hermans             03 Atletiek Leudal          6:43
   15 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          6:45
   16 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 6:51
   17 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          7:03
   18 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:11
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:10
    2 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert               5:21
    3 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:21
    4 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:30
    5 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:35
    6 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      5:36
    7 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:38
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      5:39
    9 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 5:44
   10 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:48
   11 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   12 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          5:51
   13 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  5:52
   14 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:55
   15 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          5:56
   16 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:57
   17 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:01
   18 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             6:04
   19 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      6:05
   20 Stijn Hilhorst         05 't Jasper Sport          6:07
   21 Rien van Eerd          04 HAC                      6:11
   22 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          6:12
   23 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:12
   24 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      6:13
   25 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:17
   26 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      6:19
   27 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 6:20
   28 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 6:20
   29 Bjorn Vervoort         05 Atletiek Helden          6:34
   30 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:35
   31 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   32 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:48
   33 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      6:49
   34 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      6:57
   35 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                      6:58
   36 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:59
   37 Max Wilms              05 Atletiek Helden          7:05
   38 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          7:13
   39 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          7:27
   40 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:05
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:29
    2 Nanne Loman            05 Swift                    5:30
    3 Carlijn Mols           04 Achilles-Top             5:31
    4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:33
    5 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  5:52
    6 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    5:59
    7 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:03
    8 Lisa roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:06
    9 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:09
   10 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          6:10
   11 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 6:15
   12 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      6:17
   13 Maureen Mols           05 Achilles-Top             6:23
   14 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  6:27
   15 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:28
   16 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   17 Inge Smits             05 AV Weert                 6:31
   18 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 6:32
   19 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   20 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 6:41
   21 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:05
   22 Guusje Roelofs         05 Atletiek Helden          7:12
   23 Jennate Idriss Dafali  04 Atletiek Helden          7:34
   24 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                  8:43
                                                             
      MPUPB, PUPILLENB                                       
    1 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             6:07
    2 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:13
    3 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      6:21
    4 Chrijel Bletterman     06 ATV Venray               6:29
    5 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 6:37
    6 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          6:39
    7 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  6:40
    8 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          6:45
    9 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 7:05
   10 Charlie Schreurs       06 Scopias                  7:07
   11 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      7:12
                                                             
      JPUPB, PUPILLENB                                       
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  5:45
    2 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  5:51
    3 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  6:02
    4 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:04
    5 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               6:06
    6 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               6:09
    7 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      6:17
    8 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      6:33
    9 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      6:38
   10 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  6:43
   11 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 6:57
   12 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      7:03
   13 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  7:17
   14 Bram Schulpen          06 Swift                    7:18
   15 Ruben Nieuwenkamp      06 Helmond                  7:22
   16 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 7:40
   17 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      8:00
                                                             
      MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      3:47
    2 Kiara Sluijpers        07 AVON                     3:53
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:08
    4 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:21
    5 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               4:29
    6 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      4:37
    7 Sacha Yuen             07 HAC                      5:15
                                                             
      JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      3:43
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      3:52
    3 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:05
    4 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    4:07
    5 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          4:41
    6 Levi Vissers           07 Atletiek Helden          4:42
    7 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      4:48
    8 Thom Schmidt           07 Atletiek Helden          4:54
                                                             
      MMINI, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Sophie van de Wouwe    08 HAC                      4:23
    2 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               4:28
    3 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 4:35
    4 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      4:40
                                                             
      JMINI, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:06
    2 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  4:19
    3 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          5:08