Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 25 januari 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Stephanie Crooymans    89 Prins Hendrik           17:05
    2 Myrte Meex             83 Achilles-Top            18:08
    3 Eefje Melssen          80 GAC Gemert              18:55
    4 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:28
    5 Anne Valdez            83 Swolgen                 21:37
    6 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    22:06
    7 Tirsa Leeman           99 Molenhoek               23:33
    8 Loes Smits             90 ATV Venray              24:20
    9 Dagmar Engelke            Nijmegen Atletiek       24:51
   10 Anne v IJzendoorn      93 Leunen                  30:35
                                                             
      35/40, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              16:45
    2 Karin Nieuwenhuis      79 Tegelen                 16:45
    3 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         16:47
    4 Cindy Rosendael        77 ATV Venray              19:11
    5 Lonneke v Elst         77 Venray                  21:36
    6 Ingrid v Lieshout      73 Venhorst                21:43
    7 Eveline Aapkes         75 Oostrum                 25:26
    8 Angela Edward-Shotton  72 ATV Venray              27:44
    9 Esther de Jong         73 ATV Venray              27:48
   10 Anette van Gaalen      70 ATV Venray              28:41
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     16:41
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:30
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:32
    4 Lisette Alsters        68 Horst                   18:45
    5 Lydia Jeuken           67 Venray                  18:53
    6 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 18:59
    7 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         19:08
    8 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:55
    9 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         20:07
   10 Natasja Marcellis      69 Overloon                21:43
   11 Jeanny Jakobs          68 Venray                  21:49
   12 Gonny van Ginkel-Wille 52 ATV Venray              25:27
   13 Ria v Heijst           65 Sevenum                 26:19
   14 Adorien ten Doeschate  60 Sevenum                 26:41
   15 Birgit Weijers         67 Sevenum                 27:23
   16 Sunny leeman           62 Molenhoek               27:30
   17 Marleen Faber          58 Horst                   27:51
   18 Ans Gielen             54 Melderslo               29:08
   19 Anita vd Nederend      68 Meterik                 29:09
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Jan van den Hoogen     89 Prins Hendrik           13:45
    2 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 14:00
    3 Olan Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 15:29
    4 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                15:37
    5 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              15:50
    6 Martien Spierings      85 Heeswijk Dinter         16:09
    7 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:13
    8 Kristian Michiels      79 Vierlingsbeek           16:14
    9 Walter Kivits          79 Deurne                  16:21
   10 Toine Pel              87 venray                  16:46
   11 Frans Geurts           80 Broekhuizenvorst        17:09
   12 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:55
   13 Dimitri van Dun        75 ATV Venray              18:11
   14 Ron Timmermans         80 Egchel                  18:28
   15 Stef Bruins            00 ATV Venray              20:21
   16 Willem Koenen          80 Venray                  21:14
   17 Emil Janssen           77 ATV Venray              22:52
                                                             
      M40+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   14:37
    2 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst (GER)            15:16
    3 Fre Wouters            59 Swalmen                 16:16
    4 Andreas  Thureau       61 Kaarst (GER)            16:26
    5 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    16:58
    6 Theo Toonen            59 Siebengewald            17:00
    7 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:03
    8 Ted Beekman            66 Horst                   17:06
    9 Hans Teunissen         63 ATV Venray              17:11
   10 Peter v Lierop         67 AV Weert                17:15
   11 Jürgen Hoffmann        60 Kaarst (GER)            17:49
   12 Ger Litjens            63 ATV Venray              17:53
   13 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            18:21
   14 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:51
   15 Ulrich Schramm         61 Neuss (GER)             19:09
   16 Mendnik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    19:21
   17 Jan Pors               73 Swolgen                 19:28
   18 Kenny v/d Ven          81 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:29
   19 Harry van der Borg     51 ATV Venray              19:30
   20 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 19:44
   21 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             19:53
   22 Harry beurskens        45 Meerlo                  19:54
   23 Jos Janssen            58 Leunen                  19:58
   24 Gilbert Tepy           59 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:12
   25 Marcel Vogelsangs      68 Leunen                  21:35
   26 Twan Ermens            70 Overloon                21:41
   27 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:49
   28 Jan Duyf               55 Gennep                  23:47
   29 Frank Weimar           61 Best                    23:58
   30 Ruud Muijsers          74 Venray                  24:02
   31 Anton Saämena          62 ATV Venray              24:45
                                                             
      VL, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Erika Schoofs          66 Kervenheim (GER)        34:59
    2 Karin Nieuwenhuis      79 Tegelen                 35:30
    3 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    36:31
    4 Suzanne vd Wijst       78 Venray                  39:01
    5 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 39:24
    6 Nanda Huibers          90 Venray                  40:38
    7 Ine Eijdems            62 Venray                  40:44
    8 Judith Rouwenhorst     81 Gemert                  41:06
    9 Mientje v Haare        52 Wanroy                  41:18
   10 Loes Heuvelmans        69 Meterik                 41:33
   11 Inge Gielens           83 V enray                 41:37
   12 Nel Classens           54 ATV Venray              43:24
   13 Ellie vd Water         78 Broekhuizen             43:41
   14 Marian halferkamps     80 Oostrum                 43:56
   15 Miranda Wienhoven      62 Venlo                   45:04
   16 Ingrid Rongen-Bovee    69 ATV Venray              46:17
   17 Linda Vermeulen        80 Venray                  46:18
   18 Suzan Noordmans        74 Overloon                46:19
   19 Katrijn Scheffer       79 Venlo                   47:13
   20 Sandra Leurs           86 Leunen                  50:29
   21 Moniek Seuren          81 Horst                   50:37
   22 Suzanne Cuppen         81 Castenray               51:33
   23 Celeste Linskens       97 Venray                  51:58
   24 Anja Linskens-Willems  69 Venray                  51:59
   25 Ilse van de Winkel     75 Overloon                52:32
   26 Annemarie vd Broek     82 Geldrop                 53:12
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           25:36
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:26
    3 Martijn Beurskens      82 Cifla                   28:02
    4 Oscar Mulder           83 Eindhoven Atletiek      28:18
    5 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         29:56
    6 Bram Cuijpers          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:06
    7 Heinz van Dongen       77 Keverlaer (GER)         30:18
    8 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                30:31
    9 Aziz Assakkali         79 venray                  32:57
   10 Ron Spreeuwenberg      91 Atletiek Helden         32:58
   11 Ruud Ververgaard       82 Venlo                   33:58
   12 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 34:01
   13 Stijn Schambergen      83 Venray                  34:24
   14 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     34:31
   15 Roy Dennemans          81 ATV Venray              34:34
   16 Paul Gielen            87 Venray                  35:17
   17 Sjors Loonen           86 Venray                  36:14
   18 Bart Schilders         81 ATV Venray              36:39
   19 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 37:39
   20 Orlando Valdez         78 Swolgen                 37:52
   21 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                38:01
   22 Thijs Pouwels          85                         38:08
   23 Marc Brans             81 Venlo                   38:25
   24 Antoine v Moorsel      79 Rijkevoort              38:28
   25 Pieter jan Gielen      79 Made                    38:48
   26 Wouter Schambergen     81 Venray                  39:22
   27 Edwin de Bruin         75 Boxmeer                 40:07
   28 Patrick vd Broek       81 Venray                  41:24
   29 Mark Pubben            79                         42:16
   30 Cas Lameijer           94 Groningen               43:47
   31 Govert v Kimmenade     83 Helmond                 46:03
   32 Ralf Hubbers           78 venlo                   46:07
   33 Olaf Middelhuis        75 Oostrum Lb              47:52
   34 Max Andriessen         94 Swolgen                 51:35
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           27:53
    2 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                29:43
    3 Pim vd. Oever          74 Olympus Land van Cui    31:49
    4 Christ Korsten         71 GAC Gemert              32:11
    5 Hans Steijart          70 HAC                     33:47
    6 Marcel Arts            71 Ysselsteyn Lb           38:02
    7 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:48
    8 Hein vd Werf           75 Boxmeer                 41:40
    9 Marcel Janssen         71 Venray                  42:05
   10 Paul Schatorjé         79 Gemert                  43:47
   11 Pieter Verrijdt        75 Oostrum                 45:00
   12 Barry van der Eyk      73 Castenray               51:33
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      29:17
    2 Frank Fonteyne         67 ATV Venray              31:43
    3 Maurice Bastings       70 Atletiek Helden         32:03
    4 Jos de Groot           66 De Rips                 32:54
    5 Udo Engelke            66 Cifla                   33:55
    6 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek               35:16
    7 Paul Classens          65 Oirlo                   35:44
    8 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              35:45
    9 Lorenz Thijssen        67 Venray                  36:24
   10 Nico Jakobs            67 Venray                  36:48
   11 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:38
   12 Jack Wienhoven         70 Venlo                   39:50
   13 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    40:28
   14 Marc Classens          66 Oirlo                   41:31
   15 Ron Cup                68 Venray                  45:01
   16 Huub Vromen            68 Venray                  50:25
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:02
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              30:57
    3 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:37
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         31:53
    5 Jeroen Oudenhoven      61 Pallas '67              31:56
    6 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              32:13
    7 Clemens Vollebergh     63 Dutch Runners           33:40
    8 John Kocken            61 HAC                     34:18
    9 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         34:23
   10 Robert Arts            64 ATV Venray              34:49
   11 Jones Ewalds           65 Venlo                   34:50
   12 Willie van Boxtel      64 Olympus Land van Cui    35:24
   13 Twan Keysers           65 Horst                   35:26
   14 Jan Verbruggen         63 De Keien                35:31
   15 John Weijs             64 ATV Venray              35:38
   16 Jan Hermkes            63 Velden                  36:08
   17 Martien Dupont         63 Venray                  37:16
   18 Eugene Eijdems         61 Venray                  40:38
   19 Paul Litjens           62 Ijsselsteijn Lim        40:47
   20 Cor Terheijden         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:10
   21 Frits Gosgens          61 Oostrum                 43:17
   22 Henry v/d Heijden      64 De Rips                 44:30
   23 Patrick Andriessen     63 Swolgen                 51:34
   24 Rob Elens              62 Venray                1:02:03
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              30:40
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              31:48
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              32:21
    4 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:03
    5 Jan Oehlen             56 avVN                    34:35
    6 Theo van der Loop      57 De Keien                34:51
    7 Joop Wijnhoven         58 America                 34:53
    8 Kees van der Put       57 avVN                    35:05
    9 Pieter Classens        57 Oirlo                   36:45
   10 Wilbert Claessens      60 Meterik                 38:09
   11 Jan Litjesns           58 Ysselsteyn Lb           39:14
   12 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         41:44
   13 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 41:57
   14 Jan Huibers            59 Well Lb                 43:15
   15 Jan Willem Kruithof    57 Venray                  45:56
                                                             
      M60+L, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Gijs van den Hurk      55 avVN                    33:30
    2 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       34:40
    3 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    35:22
    4 Pieter Lucassen        52 Leunen                  37:31
    5 Henk Thijssen          52 Broekhuizenvorst        38:07
    6 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         38:54
    7 Piet van den Oever     49 Olympus Land van Cui    39:41
    8 Pieter Gielen          52 Melderslo               40:09
    9 Jan Haegens            47 Horst                   40:16
   10 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 40:53
   11 Michel Cuijpers        48 Heeze                   43:29
   12 Jack Ophey             55 Venlo                   43:30
   13 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 44:25
   14 Jac Geurts             53 Horst                   46:17
   15 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              47:01
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:18
    2 Tim Wienhoven          97 Scopias                 15:47
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Guus Winkelmolem       98 Swift                   14:04
    2 Stijn v/d Bosch        99 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:48
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:55
    4 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:00
    5 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:07
    6 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     16:40
    7 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:31
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 11:01
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   11:35
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:40
    4 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:47
    5 Jantje v. Gemert       01 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:53
    6 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   11:57
    7 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:18
    8 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:35
    9 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:45
   10 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:53
   11 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     13:14
   12 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              13:16
   13 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         13:29
   14 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                13:38
   15 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              14:03
   16 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                14:22
   17 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     14:27
   18 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:30
   19 Milan Bakker           01 GAC Gemert              14:42
   20 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 14:44
   21 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:50
   22 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                14:51
   23 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         55:55
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      7:44
    2 Frederike Verhoeven    01 Cifla                    7:45
    3 Eva Riemeijer          00 Seven Hills Running      7:49
    4 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     7:55
    5 Roos Nijhof            07 Seven Hills Running      7:57
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:21
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:29
    8 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
    9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:34
   10 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                      8:38
   11 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          8:40
   12 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 9:12
   13 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               9:25
   14 Floor Jansen           01 ATV Venray               9:41
   15 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               9:44
   16 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:03
   17 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:16
   18 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                11:02
   19 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         11:13
   20 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                11:46
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Jias Gijbels           02 Overpelt (BEL)           7:36
    2 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:45
    3 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      7:58
    4 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      8:09
    5 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               8:16
    6 Jip Janissen           03 Belfeld                  8:24
    7 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:27
    8 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      8:28
    9 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               8:31
   10 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 8:33
   11 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  8:36
   12 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  8:39
   13 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
   14 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               8:49
   15 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               8:51
   16 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      9:04
   17 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    9:07
   18 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          9:10
   19 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                   9:13
   20 Chris Spijkman         03 ATV Venray               9:23
   21 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          9:27
   22 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:44
   23 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport         10:17
   24 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 10:24
   25 Zep Alsters            03 Atletiek Helden         11:06
   26 Jean Wilms             03 ATV Venray              11:58
   27 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray              13:29
   28 Gert Vogelsangs        03 ATV Venray              14:27
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
    2 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:14
    3 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
    4 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:17
    5 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:22
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:29
    7 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:41
    8 Isa Verberne           03 Swift                    6:42
    9 Chantal Schellekens    02 Scopias                  7:07
   10 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          7:11
   11 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          7:12
   12 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:15
   13 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          7:16
   14 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               7:18
   15 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:32
   16 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          7:39
   17 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:54
   18 Mo Hermanns            03 Atletiek Leudal          8:13
   19 Evie Barents           02 ATV Venray               9:08
                                                             
      JPA, JONGENS PUP.A                                     
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:49
    2 Ryan Rooijakkers       04 GAC Gemert               6:08
    3 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      6:09
    4 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:14
    5 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:16
    6 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               6:19
    7 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 6:19
    8 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:20
    9 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      6:26
   10 Jip van den Heuvel     04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:29
   11 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      6:32
   12 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:36
   13 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:38
   14 Teun v Dijk            04 't Jasper Sport          6:39
   15 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:42
   16 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:45
   17 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:51
   18 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:53
   19 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  6:56
   20 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 7:01
   21 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               7:02
   22 Gijs v Lieshout        04 HAC                      7:03
   23 Stijn Hilhorst         05 Someren                  7:03
   24 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          7:04
   25 Rion v Eerd            04 HAC                      7:17
   26 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 7:19
   27 Jort Rongen            05 ATV Venray               7:22
   28 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 7:24
   29 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      7:30
   30 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:31
   31 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      7:33
   32 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:35
   33 Roel v/d Munckhof      05 Hegelsom                 7:41
   34 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      7:52
   35 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:58
   36 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      7:59
   37 Yannick Verbeme        05 Swift                    8:02
   38 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:05
   39 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      8:06
   40 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 8:09
   41 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:13
   42 Maarten Backbier       05 ATV Venray               8:55
   43 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          8:58
   44 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
                                                             
      MPA, MEISJES PUP.A                                     
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:59
    2 Iris van den Heuvel    04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:15
    3 Boglarka Kerekqyarto   05 Swift                    6:18
    4 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:25
    5 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 6:54
    6 Marieke Plass          04 ATV Venray               6:56
    7 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:57
    8 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  7:04
    9 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:07
   10 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:10
   11 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:11
   12 Sarah Hermsen          04 Venray                   7:12
   13 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               7:18
   14 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 7:24
   15 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  7:29
   16 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:34
   17 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:35
   18 Noortje Sterkenburg    04 ATV Venray               7:54
   19 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:57
   20 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
   21 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  8:15
   22 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    8:30
   23 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  9:11
   24 Loes vd Kruis          05 Scopias                  9:34
                                                             
      JPB, JONGENS PUP.B                                     
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  4:08
    2 Jeroen Plass           06 ATV Venray               4:09
    3 Rik Janissen           06 Belfeld                  4:09
    4 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:10
    5 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  4:18
    6 Bob Lenders            06 ATV Venray               4:30
    7 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:32
    8 Ward Verbruggen        06 ATV Venray               4:33
    9 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               4:35
   10 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:37
   11 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               4:38
   12 Julian van Rens        06 ATV Venray               4:46
   13 Daniël Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
   14 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      4:56
   15 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 4:57
   16 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               4:58
   17 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
   18 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  5:05
   19 Finn Thiesen           06 ATV Venray               5:06
   20 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      5:07
   21 Simon Beerkens         06 ATV Venray               5:11
   22 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               5:19
   23 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               6:05
                                                             
      MPB, MEISJES PUP.B                                     
    1 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:34
    2 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          4:36
    3 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  4:41
    4 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      4:54
    5 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:55
    6 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  4:55
    7 Nora Ceresa               ATV Venray               5:15
    8 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               5:32
    9 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    5:39
                                                             
      JPC, JONGENS PUP.C                                     
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      4:27
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:30
    3 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:33
    4 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:53
    5 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    5:11
    6 Rick Peeters           07 Venray                   5:12
    7 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          5:20
    8 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  5:54
                                                             
      MPC, MEISJES PUP.C                                     
    1 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      4:37
    2 Klara Sluypers         07 AVON                     4:40
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:56
    4 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    5:06
    5 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               5:08
    6 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      5:13
    7 Isa vd Heuvel          07 GAC Gemert               5:15
    8 Eva Rooijackers        07 GAC Gemert               5:21
    9 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  6:21
                                                             
      JMP, JONGEN MINIPUP                                    
    1 Myke Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:36
    2 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:55
    3 Joost Boddart          08 Scopias                  5:10
    4 Tim van de Ven         08 Heusden gem Asten        5:14
    5 Nik Lenders            08 ATV Venray               5:44
    6 Robbert v Rooyen       08 Atletiek Leudal          6:19
                                                             
      MMP, MEISJES MINIPUP                                   
    1 Sophie vd Wouwe        08 HAC                      5:13
    2 Merle v Rens           08 ATV Venray               5:20
    3 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 5:32
    4 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      5:35
    5 Laura Sluypers         08 AVON                     6:13
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken                 13:28
    2 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:55
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                15:22
    2 Hannah Kochx           99 Atletiek Leudal         18:29