Uitslag Jaspercross te Asten

't Jaspersport

zondag 4 januari 2015

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSKC, SEN M KC - 4000                                  
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:58
    2 Teun Duisters          93                         15:03
    3 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:40
    4 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:46
    5 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         16:52
    6 Henry Verbult          62 Griendtsveen            16:58
    7 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:01
    8 ? Hendrikx             79 Lierop                  17:05
    9 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                17:21
   10 Jos Meeuws             64 't Jasper Sport         17:23
   11 Anders Thurau          61 Kaarst (GER)            17:32
   12 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop Runners         17:41
   13 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                18:12
   14 Piet Jansen            98 Someren                 18:13
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                18:19
   16 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         18:27
   17 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         18:32
   18 Ali Ali                95 't Jasper Sport         19:27
   19 Rob Spee               72 't Jasper Sport         19:32
   20 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         19:36
   21 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:37
   22 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         19:42
   23 Ulrich Schramm         61 SG Kaarst (GER)         19:49
   24 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           19:53
   25 Sepp van de Wildenberg 76 Loopgroep Cranendonc    20:22
   26 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         20:32
   27 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    20:50
   28 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 21:00
   29 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:02
   30 Jan van Lessen         65 ASV Neuss (GER)         21:04
   31 Jeroen van Bussel      82 Asten                   21:07
   32 Maarten van Helmond    69 Asten                   21:13
   33 Hans Gijsbers          53 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:19
   34 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop Runners         21:30
   35 John van de Boogaard   68 Runnersclub Lieshout    21:38
   36 Louis Dams                Geldrop Runners         21:49
   37 Maartje Kersten        91 Eindhoven               22:09
   38 Jorien van Deursen     86 Geldrop Runners         22:43
   39 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:15
   40 Evi Sleegers           56 't Jasper Sport         23:35
   41 Peter Giesen           71 Geldrop Runners         23:56
   42 Johan van Noort        49 Geldrop Runners         24:09
   43 Peter Schultink        69 Someren                 24:13
   44 Tonny Seijkens         89 Liessel                 24:29
   45 Marcel Joosten         71 Asten                   24:50
   46 Pieter Berkers         63 't Jasper Sport         24:56
   47 Frank de Roij          51 Geldrop Runners         25:04
   48 Jos Verberne           55 't Jasper Sport         29:57
   49 Hans Hutten               Neer                    31:04
   50 Eric Joosten              't Jasper Sport         31:05
                                                             
      VSEN, SEN V - 4000M                                    
    1 Hetty Bankers          80 Helmond                 19:42
    2 José Verstraeten       83 Eindhoven Atletiek      20:02
    3 Viola van den Berk     87 Eindhoven Atletiek      20:05
    4 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:53
    5 Marjolein Hanssen         Someren                 22:35
    6 Michelle Bouwmans      95 Someren                 23:58
    7 Marie-José Raijmakers  56 't Jasper Sport         24:00
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    24:03
    9 Karlijn Vos            90 Asten                   24:16
   10 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Eindhoven Atletiek      24:16
   11 Joyce Stokebrand       90 Asten                   24:19
   12 Marloes Nooijen        90 Milheeze                24:20
   13 Christel Toonen        89 Neerkant                24:29
   14 Janneke van den Reek   84 Geldrop Runners         24:48
                                                             
      V35, V 35 - 4000M                                      
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              17:47
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         17:50
    3 Marjo van de Sterre    70 Loopgroep Cranendonc    20:25
    4 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            21:11
    5 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         21:15
    6 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   21:28
    7 Miriam Welten          77 Heusden                 24:53
                                                             
      V45, V 45 - 4000M                                      
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:33
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   19:39
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:41
    4 Anneke van de Vorst    51 AVON                    20:08
    5 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         20:29
    6 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 20:48
    7 Gonny Manders-Poell    62 't Jasper Sport         22:07
    8 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Deurne                  22:15
    9 Wilma Tax              56 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:19
                                                             
      MSEN, SEN M - 8000M                                    
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:23
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:51
    3 Jos Timans             81 Atletiek Maastricht     30:03
    4 Joost Bouwman          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:47
    5 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         31:34
    6 Bram Cuijpers          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:36
    7 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                31:50
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     32:10
    9 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              33:31
   10 Nicky Waals            92 aSTEN                   35:29
   11 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     35:42
   12 Tim Zeegers            81 Nijmegen                36:21
   13 Koen Cranenbroek       81 Someren                 36:25
   14 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       36:28
   15 Ruben Drost            86 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:40
   16 Arno Dekkers Los          Someren                 38:09
   17 Ben Peters             87 Someren                 39:02
   18 Jelle Welten           93 Lierop                  40:43
   19 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                41:25
   20 Maarten Driessen       92 Lierop                  41:30
   21 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         43:25
   22 Dirk van de Linden     94 Tilburg                 43:35
   23 Jan Manders            82 Milheeze                44:23
   24 Radek Winiarski        75 Someren                 45:56
   25 Paul Schatorjé         79 Gemert                  46:18
   26 Tom van Horrik         88 Someren                 47:06
                                                             
      VSLC, SEN V LC - 8000                                  
    1 Kim Walraven           73 Geldrop Runners         36:33
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         36:44
    3 Laura Muskens          87 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:38
    4 Angelique de Vries     77 LOGO                    38:12
    5 Noortje van de Poel    76 Breda                   40:31
    6 Linda van den Einden   65 Maarheeze               40:54
    7 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 41:29
    8 Inge Hoeijmans         63 Geldrop Runners         41:43
    9 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:06
   10 Vera van Lierop           Maastricht              44:33
   11 Joyce Engelen          76 Someren                 45:04
   12 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         45:06
   13 Heike Prinsen          76 Helmond                 46:49
   14 Rachel Wusteman        67 Geldrop Runners         46:57
   15 Ester Couwmans         80 Asten                   47:00
   16 Lenneke Paardekooper   84 Asten                   47:32
   17 Yvonne Bakens          68 Asten                   47:35
   18 Francé Kanters         68 Someren                 51:56
   19 Nellie van der Weijst  61 Someren                 51:56
   20 Marie-José van Bussel  74 Asten                   52:24
   21 Miriam van de Eijnde   69 Ommel                   52:24
   22 Maria Cranenbroek      51 't Jasper Sport         52:28
   23 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop                 54:04
                                                             
      M40, M 40 - 8000M                                      
    1 Martyn Tuin            73 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:26
    2 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              33:34
    3 Hans-Peter van Wersch  71 Eindhoven Atletiek      33:39
    4 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop Runners         33:47
    5 Bas van Beek           73 Orion                   34:17
    6 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     35:12
    7 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  35:26
    8 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:56
    9 Stefan Verheijen       74 asten                   37:14
   10 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:14
   11 Mark Honings              Lopersgroep Deurne      41:25
   12 M van Schijndel        74 Asten                   45:32
                                                             
      M45, M 45 - 8000M                                      
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:32
    2 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:58
    3 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           33:55
    4 Renzo Mariani          65 AC Hetentals (BEL)      34:23
    5 Dunant van Turnhout    66 Aalst                   34:28
    6 Jack Ernest            68 LOGO                    34:58
    7 Frank Hooghordel       68 Maarheeze               35:08
    8 M Ibrahimhassan        68 Geldrop Runners         35:18
    9 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    35:28
   10 H Jeronimus            69 Asten                   35:46
   11 Eddy Jansen            68 't Jasper Sport         37:56
   12 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:23
   13 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         38:36
   14 Bert Leijssenaar       66 't Jasper Sport         38:36
   15 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         41:24
   16 Twan van de Moosdijk   65 Someren                 43:42
                                                             
      M50, M 50 - 8000M                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:56
    2 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:22
    3 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         32:42
    4 Andy Verhoeven         62 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:54
    5 Jack Rutten            62 nEDERWEERT              35:10
    6 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         35:36
    7 Willemjan van Golstein 63 't Jasper Sport         35:44
    8 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    36:12
    9 Mattie van Deursen     60 Asten                   41:30
   10 Frank Harbers          64 Afferden                41:51
   11 Jan Adriaans              't Jasper Sport         42:59
   12 Albert van den Elsen   68 Geldrop Runners         44:57
   13 Arjan Robben           64 avVN                    45:24
   14 Jan van Lierop         62 Grashoek                47:44
   15 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         49:44
   16 Albert van Dijck       62 Asten                   50:48
                                                             
      M55, M 55 - 8000M                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              32:06
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:53
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:09
    4 Kees van der Put       57 avVN                    35:51
    5 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 37:34
    6 Hennie van Deursen     57 Asten                   39:15
    7 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         40:06
    8 ? Lauwers              58 't Jasper Sport         40:42
    9 Mario Felius           59 't Jasper Sport         41:40
   10 Lauren Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         42:27
   11 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         43:02
   12 Geert Fuchs            57 Asten                   44:28
   13 Jo Bloks               59 Stiphout                46:05
   14 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         46:19
   15 Mat Schatorjé          59 Deurne                  48:31
   16 Hans Russens           59 Schijndel               48:51
   17 Peter Slegers          58 't Jasper Sport         49:22
   18 Henny van den Boomen   58 't Jasper Sport         50:20
                                                             
      M60, M 60 - 8000M                                      
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             36:05
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:19
    3 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         38:26
    4 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:33
    5 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:37
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         39:44
    7 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         40:25
    8 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         41:38
    9 Ad van der Wallen      48 't Jasper Sport         42:59
   10 Jules Martens          51 't Jasper Sport         44:46
   11 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         45:02
   12 Jasper van der Toorn   15 Geldrop Runners         45:10
   13 Peter Koomen           44 Asten                   49:06
                                                             
      JJUNA, JA - 4000M                                      
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:26
                                                             
      MJUNA, MA - 3000M                                      
    1 Luisa Hoenselaar       97 SV 1919 Sonsbeck (GE    13:44
    2 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken                 14:19
    3 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:20
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:02
                                                             
      JJUNB, JB - 4000M                                      
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:20
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   14:20
    3 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:59
    4 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:43
    5 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     16:46
    6 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:49
    7 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              17:09
    8 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         20:44
    9 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:23
                                                             
      MJUNB, MB - 3000M                                      
    1 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     14:56
    2 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                15:45
    3 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         15:56
    4 Hannah Kochx           99 Atletiek Leudal         20:48
                                                             
      JJUNC, JC - 3000M                                      
    1 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 11:44
    2 Jens Peeters           01 AVV                     11:48
    3 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                    12:03
    4 Lars Harmsen           00 Eindhoven Atletiek      12:24
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   13:18
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                13:45
    7 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:01
    8 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                14:02
    9 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:15
   10 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         14:20
   11 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     14:26
   12 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     15:03
   13 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     15:12
   14 Rick Driessen          00 AV Weert                15:21
   15 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                16:18
   16 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                16:33
   17 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                17:08
                                                             
      MJUNC, MC - 2000M                                      
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:43
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          9:02
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:06
    4 Luzan Janssen          00 Ommel                    9:15
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:54
    6 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:06
    7 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray              10:06
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                10:06
    9 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                     10:10
   10 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:34
   11 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         10:46
   12 Mirabelle Schuurmans   01 AVV                     10:48
   13 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              11:07
   14 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                11:25
   15 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   16 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                12:16
                                                             
      JJUND, JD - 2000M                                      
    1 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:15
    2 Daan Roosenschoon      03 DES                      8:19
    3 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      8:57
    4 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               9:05
    5 Jip Janissen           03 Belfeld                  9:14
    6 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:20
    7 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               9:28
    8 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          9:37
    9 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      9:40
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:46
   11 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:48
   12 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport          9:49
   13 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:54
   14 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:58
   15 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                     10:09
   16 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         10:19
   17 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:27
   18 Ties Knoester          03 GVAC                    10:29
   19 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:31
   20 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                  10:52
   21 Chris Spijkman         03 ATV Venray              10:55
   22 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden         11:19
   23 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 12:09
   24 Peter van Hoof         03 ATCA (BEL)              12:14
   25 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     12:58
                                                             
      MJUND, MD - 1600M                                      
    1 Pauke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
    2 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    7:55
    3 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               7:57
    4 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:10
    5 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:20
    6 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   8:24
    7 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    8:26
    8 Anouk Terheyden        02 HAC                      8:44
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:46
   10 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:05
   11 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      9:12
   12 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               9:14
   13 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               9:26
   14 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          9:34
   15 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          9:35
   16 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          9:37
   17 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          9:56
   18 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport         10:12
   19 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport         10:16
   20 Carolina Wniarska      02 't Jasper Sport         10:33
   21 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                10:50
   22 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         11:21
                                                             
      JPUPA, JPA - 1200M                                     
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:08
    2 Ryan Rooijakkers       04 GAC Gemert               6:12
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:14
    4 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:17
    5 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:27
    6 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      6:34
    7 Gjis van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               6:36
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      6:37
    9 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:40
   10 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:40
   11 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 6:42
   12 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          6:47
   13 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      6:48
   14 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      6:53
   15 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:53
   16 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:58
   17 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  7:00
   18 Micha Kooistra         04 Tilburg Road Runners     7:07
   19 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   20 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      7:09
   21 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             7:10
   22 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 7:17
   23 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  7:18
   24 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 7:21
   25 Stijn Hilhorst         05 't Jasper Sport          7:27
   26 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          7:28
   27 Rion van Eerd          04 HAC                      7:28
   28 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:29
   29 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:30
   30 Lars van der Zanden    04 HAC                      7:34
   31 Pepijn Schmitz         04 't Jasper Sport          7:34
   32 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          7:38
   33 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   34 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 7:40
   35 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
   36 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:51
   37 Kars Reijnen           04 HAC                      7:52
   38 Noud Bos               04 AV Weert                 7:53
   39 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      7:55
   40 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      7:58
   41 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 7:58
   42 Kevin Terheyden        05 HAC                      8:06
   43 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert               8:28
   44 Harm van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:31
   45 Cas van der Spek       04 't Jasper Sport          8:37
   46 Jorn Storcken          05 't Jasper Sport          8:45
   47 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          8:53
   48 Max Wilms              05 Atletiek Helden          8:55
   49 Pim van Loon           04 't Jasper Sport          9:52
   50 Bart van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:57
   51 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:04
                                                             
      MPUPA, MPA - 1200M                                     
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:17
    2 Nanne Loman            05 Swift                    6:25
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    6:36
    4 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:43
    5 Maartje Roosenschoon   04 DES                      6:51
    6 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:52
    7 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 6:59
    8 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  7:01
    9 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
   10 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  7:03
   11 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:13
   12 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:19
   13 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   14 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          7:22
   15 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:30
   16 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 7:32
   17 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
   18 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   19 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               7:43
   20 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  7:44
   21 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:48
   22 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   23 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  8:10
   24 Do Phillipsen          04 't Jasper Sport          8:15
   25 Jade van de Heuvel     05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:17
   26 Janne Vleeshouwers     04 AV Weert                 8:32
   27 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  8:34
   28 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    8:39
   29 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          8:51
   30 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               9:00
   31 Loes van de Kruis      05 Scopias                 10:34
                                                             
      JPUPB, JPB - 1200M                                     
    1 Wout Harmsen           06 Eindhoven Atletiek       6:43
    2 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  6:49
    3 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  6:54
    4 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  7:06
    5 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    7:11
    6 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      7:37
    7 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               7:37
    8 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      7:38
    9 Daniël Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
   10 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      7:41
   11 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 8:16
   12 Tima Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
   13 Petros Doumpas         06 Someren                  8:41
   14 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      8:43
   15 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 8:47
   16 Daan van Wilderen      06 't Jasper Sport          9:35
   17 Julian van Rens        06 ATV Venray              10:11
                                                             
      MPUPB, MPB - 1200M                                     
    1 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 7:04
    2 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      7:16
    3 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          7:16
    4 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             7:17
    5 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 7:36
    6 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      7:36
    7 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  7:42
    8 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               7:43
    9 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      7:52
   10 Madelief Ruijters      06 Attila                   7:52
   11 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          7:58
   12 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 8:23
   13 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      8:45
   14 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  9:13
   15 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    9:23
   16 Romee Schmitz          06 't Jasper Sport          9:56
                                                             
      JPUPC, JPC - 1000M                                     
    1 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      5:33
    2 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 5:44
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               5:48
    4 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      6:09
    5 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 6:21
    6 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    6:27
    7 Abel Welten            07 't Jasper Sport          6:41
    8 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          6:51
    9 Thom Schmidt           07 Atletiek Helden          7:01
   10 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  7:31
                                                             
      MPUPC, MPC - 1000M                                     
    1 Lotte Aerts            07 Generaal Michaelis       5:28
    2 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      5:55
    3 Kiara Sluijpers        07 Brunssum                 5:58
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      6:03
    5 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      6:21
    6 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               6:28
    7 Hannah van der Zanden  07 Helmond                  6:31
    8 Eva Rooijakkers        07 GAC Gemert               6:52
    9 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    6:53
   10 Veerle Martens         07 HAC                      7:19
   11 Luus van der Hoeven    07 't Jasper Sport          7:22
   12 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  7:29
                                                             
      JPUPM, JPC M - 1000M                                   
    1 Myka Kuijpers          08 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:55
    2 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  6:19
    3 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          7:22
                                                             
      MPUPM, MPC M - 1000M                                   
    1 Sofie van Wouwe        08 HAC                      6:30
    2 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 6:44
    3 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      7:07
    4 Laura Sluijpers        09 Brunssum                 7:45