Uitslag Meinwegcross te Roermond

Swift Atletiek

zondag 14 december 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VROUW, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Bo Ummels              93 Atletiek Maastricht     18:05
    2 Britt Ummels           93 Atletiek Maastricht     18:19
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         19:17
    4 Sharon Trienes         93 Unitas                  20:14
    5 Sonja Cantelberg       80 Swift                   25:16
    6 Jackie van Kimmenade   89 Ittervoort              26:05
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    27:52
    8 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         29:51
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Fannie van Bree        73 GAC Gemert              21:11
    2 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            25:36
    3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   26:45
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     20:52
    2 Birgit Brauckmann      67 Niederkruchten (GER)    21:40
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              22:47
    4 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   22:52
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              23:04
    6 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         23:35
    7 Ermie van Tiel         67 Swift                   24:48
                                                             
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Ricardo Floris         90 Pegasus                 15:32
    2 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 15:46
    3 Jan Droesen            92 Roermond                17:26
    4 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   17:57
    5 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   18:00
    6 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift                   18:11
    7 Mark Jurgens           88 Melderslo               18:44
    8 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst (GER)            19:12
    9 Tom Steijvers          87 Weert                   19:30
   10 Marcel van de Pol      68 STB                     19:46
   11 Harald Lange           68 Elmpt (GER)             19:49
   12 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            20:02
   13 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              20:12
   14 Eduard Wanten          67 Beesel                  20:44
   15 Jan van de Winkel      63 Swift                   21:01
   16 Ben Jurgens            86 Melderslo               21:31
   17 Danny Boskemper        69 Orion                   21:32
   18 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               21:39
   19 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           21:50
   20 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                22:05
   21 Chris Frencken         89 Swift                   22:35
   22 Ulrich Schramm         61 Kaarst (GER)            23:22
   23 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    23:32
   24 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:36
   25 Swonny Leunissen       78 Roermond                24:08
   26 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             24:47
   27 Johan van de Mortel    86 Swift                   24:50
   28 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:52
   29 Ed Vervoort            67 Kessel Lb               28:13
   30 Henri Vermeulen        65 Swift                   28:58
   31 Huub Jöris             59 Swift                   29:25
                                                             
      JA, JA/JB                                              
    1 Pim Lambregts          97 Swift                   16:46
    2 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:48
                                                             
      JB, JA/JB                                              
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   16:51
    2 Thymon Houben          98 Unitas                  17:18
    3 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:30
    4 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   17:36
    5 Daan vd Mortel         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:53
    6 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    18:56
    7 Ruben van Herk         98 Unitas                  19:36
    8 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     19:37
    9 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              19:38
   10 Job Derks              99 Atletiek Leudal         20:03
   11 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   20:13
   12 Wim Schreurs           98 Unitas                  20:40
   13 Mohamed Ilyaas         98 Venloop Running Team    20:56
   14 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:30
   15 Rowan Beun             99 Unitas                  22:20
   16 Thijs Breukers         98 Swift                   24:25
                                                             
      VROUW, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       35:26
    2 Nisrine Masrhalmi      96 Energie                 37:16
    3 Gwen Ketting           93 Caesar                  44:43
    4 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 47:57
    5 Vicky Jeurissen        83 Swift                   53:00
    6 Magda Doumpa           74 Someren                 55:26
    7 Alexandra Kirsch       78 Unterbruch (GER)        58:17
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Roel Wijmenga          92 Unitas                  32:48
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:09
    3 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 35:16
    4 Rob Linders            75 Orion                   36:05
    5 Patrick Helgers        79 Merkelbeek              37:21
    6 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     38:01
    7 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              39:41
    8 Chris Steuns           80 Swift                   40:45
    9 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     42:07
   10 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 44:46
   11 Roel Jansen            86 Meijel                  46:04
   12 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         46:25
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Pegasus                 34:25
    2 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           34:50
    3 Bas van Beek           73 Orion                   40:42
    4 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     41:26
    5 Leon Geeraets          70 Dutch Runners           41:32
    6 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  42:44
    7 Patrick Goertz         73 Swift                   46:55
    8 Ric Reulen             71 Swift                   55:09
    9 F Kirsch               70 Unterbruch (GER)        58:18
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 38:28
    2 Rob Rietbroek          65 Vlodrop                 39:55
    3 Jack Mestrom           68 Sint Odilienberg        40:37
    4 John Kreemers          68 Swift                   41:06
    5 Theo van Puijvelde     68 Unitas                  41:10
    6 Ricardo Rey            67 Roermond                45:53
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:22
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              38:44
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              39:20
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         39:32
    5 Jack Rutten            62 Nederweert              39:39
    6 Wil Goessens           62 Unitas                  41:08
    7 John Kocken            61 HAC                     41:43
    8 René Meertens          64 ATLA                    41:57
    9 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         42:24
   10 Roger van den Kroonenb 62 Swalmen                 49:32
   11 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Swift                   51:41
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              37:27
    2 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 38:57
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              40:17
    4 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              40:59
    5 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         54:58
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Har Boonen             52 Atletiek Leudal         43:20
    2 Louis Kooymans         53 Elsloo                  44:23
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    45:27
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         46:38
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         48:11
    6 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   52:10
    7 Thijs Hendriks         53 Swift                   53:42
    8 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              57:06
                                                             
      MA, MA/MB/JC                                           
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken (BEL)           12:48
    2 Zoë Mommers            97 Unitas                  13:08
    3 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:11
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                15:41
                                                             
      MB, MA/MB/JC                                           
    1 Sophie Dielissen       99 Venloop Running Team    11:49
    2 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running     12:37
    3 Lotte Daniels          99 ATLA                    13:26
    4 Julie Rossell          98 Unitas                  13:44
    5 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         13:50
    6 Emmelijn van Eldik     99 Swift                   15:55
    7 Hannah Kockx           99 Atletiek Leudal         17:42
                                                             
      JC, MA/MB/JC                                           
    1 Jesse Hendriks         01 THOR                    10:35
    2 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 10:51
    3 Jesper Vervoort        01 Venloop Running Team    11:17
    4 Jorre Jambrichts       01 ATLA                    11:24
    5 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
    6 Tymo Janssen           01 Unitas                  11:35
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:39
    8 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   11:39
    9 Niels Hendriks         00 Venloop Running Team    12:05
   10 Pit Fiddelaers         00 Swift                   12:46
   11 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                12:56
   12 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   12:57
   13 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     13:04
   14 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:07
   15 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 13:22
   16 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     13:46
   17 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:14
   18 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                14:57
   19 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                15:15
                                                             
      MC, MC                                                 
    1 Lina Mebis             01 ATLA                     7:35
    2 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     7:50
    3 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Venloop Running Team     7:52
    4 Famke Schoenmakers     00 Unitas                   7:57
    5 Esmée Ernes            00 Unitas                   8:10
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:16
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:21
    8 Lien Bruggen           00 ATLA                     8:33
    9 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:39
   10 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                    8:45
   11 Claudia Steehouder     00 HAC                      8:47
   12 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:48
   13 Chloë van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
   14 Claire van Gangelt     01 ATLA                     8:55
   15 Edith Sars             00 Swift                    9:00
   16 Sara Rey               00 Swift                    9:14
   17 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               9:18
   18 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               9:49
   19 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport          9:52
   20 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                 9:53
   21 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                   10:02
   22 Eefje Helwegen         01 Swift                   10:04
   23 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:05
   24 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                   10:22
   25 Marloe Stroeken        01 Swift                   10:33
   26 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:35
   27 Maud Donders           01 Swift                   10:36
   28 Gwyneth Steijvers      01 Swift                   10:46
   29 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                   10:57
   30 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                11:08
   31 Jamie Bremmers         01 Atletiek Leudal         12:04
                                                             
      JD, JD                                                 
    1 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      7:40
    2 Luca Mebis             03 ATLA                     7:52
    3 Julian Nicolaes        02 ATLA                     7:54
    4 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:07
    5 Mike van Wouw          03 HAC                      8:16
    6 Chris van Gangelt      03 ATLA                     8:20
    7 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               8:21
    8 Senne Biesmans         03 ATLA                     8:21
    9 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  8:31
   10 Julian Verkolf         02 Swift                    8:35
   11 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport          8:35
   12 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 8:38
   13 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:48
   14 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               8:49
   15 Nick Ubachs,           03 Swift                    8:55
   16 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          8:55
   17 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:00
   18 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      9:02
   19 Jelle Nijssen          02 Roermond                 9:06
   20 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                 9:10
   21 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:14
   22 Mike Dahmen            03 Swift                    9:15
   23 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                   9:23
   24 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:28
   25 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 9:28
   26 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:33
   27 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          9:41
   28 Jean Wilms             03 ATV Venray               9:51
   29 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    9:53
   30 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden         10:02
   31 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 10:08
   32 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray              10:11
   33 Edin Hamulic           02 Swift                   10:13
                                                             
      MD, MD                                                 
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
    2 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:01
    3 Vera Versteegen        02 Scopias                  6:05
    4 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:06
    5 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:17
    6 Brenne Caubergh        03 ATLA                     6:22
    7 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    8 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:44
    9 JMK van der Sluis      03 Unitas                   6:50
   10 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:04
   11 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          7:10
   12 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          7:18
   13 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:19
   14 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          7:24
   15 Oumaima Ouich          03 Swift                    7:25
   16 Mo Hermans             03 Atletiek Leudal          7:26
   17 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 7:30
   18 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport          7:32
   19 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          7:33
                                                             
      JPA, JPA                                               
    1 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      5:35
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:58
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:01
    4 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:05
    5 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:14
    6 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 6:16
    7 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:18
    8 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:23
    9 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      6:25
   10 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          6:26
   11 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:27
   12 Max Walraven           04 Swift                    6:30
   13 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  6:31
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      6:32
   15 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:33
   16 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
   17 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:38
   18 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 6:44
   19 Olaf Neijnens          04 Swift                    6:45
   20 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             6:51
   21 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      6:52
   22 Bjorn Vervoort         05 Atletiek Helden          6:52
   23 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:53
   24 Noah Abouma            04 Swift                    6:54
   25 Stijn Wolfhagen        04 Swift                    6:55
   26 Jonas Geraats          04 Swift                    6:56
   27 Jip van den Heuvel     04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:57
   28 Ward Huysmans          05 AV Weert                 6:58
   29 Steven Broere          05 Swift                    7:01
   30 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          7:01
   31 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  7:03
   32 Pim Mulder             04 AV Weert                 7:08
   33 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 7:08
   34 Rion van Eerd          04 HAC                      7:08
   35 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 7:10
   36 Christiaan Dahmen      05 Swift                    7:14
   37 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:19
   38 Thomas Meskens         05 Swift                    7:40
   39 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          7:52
                                                             
      MPA, MPA                                               
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:58
    2 Nanne Loman            05 Swift                    6:07
    3 Iris van den Heuvel    04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:09
    4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    6:18
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:23
    6 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:24
    7 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    6:26
    8 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:32
    9 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          6:33
   10 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:38
   11 Maxime Visser          04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:39
   12 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  6:43
   13 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
   14 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:51
   15 Laure Vranken          05 Maasmechelen (BEL)       6:57
   16 Jazlyn Tarhib          05 AV Weert                 6:58
   17 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    6:59
   18 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:01
   19 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 7:06
   20 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    7:06
   21 Sam Nijssen            04 Swift                    7:09
   22 Frederike Lange        05 Elmpt (GER)              7:11
   23 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  7:12
   24 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:15
   25 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:18
   26 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    7:21
   27 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:26
   28 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:30
   29 Noortje Sterkenburg    04 ATV Venray               7:37
   30 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    7:46
   31 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  7:53
   32 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:55
   33 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  8:32
   34 Nihad el Rhandour      05 Swift                    8:43
   35 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 9:01
                                                             
      JPB, JPB                                               
    1 Timo van Bergen        06 Swift                    4:31
    2 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:41
    3 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  4:47
    4 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               4:48
    5 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               4:49
    6 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  4:50
    7 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:53
    8 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  5:00
    9 Julian van Rens        06 ATV Venray               5:08
   10 Jayden Zanders         06 Scopias                  5:08
   11 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      5:09
   12 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      5:11
   13 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 5:12
   14 Dave Damen             06 Swift                    5:13
   15 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      5:18
   16 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
   17 Bram Schulpen          06 Swift                    5:36
   18 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  5:40
   19 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               5:43
   20 Senna Boonhof          06 Swift                    5:46
   21 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 5:47
                                                             
      MPB, MPB                                               
    1 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          4:52
    2 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 4:53
    3 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:56
    4 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 5:02
    5 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          5:03
    6 Chayel Bletterman      06 ATV Venray               5:11
    7 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  5:12
    8 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  5:14
    9 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      5:18
   10 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  5:19
   11 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 5:40
   12 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      5:56
   13 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    6:11
   14 Anne Sijstermans       06 Atletiek Leudal          6:37
                                                             
      JPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:56
    2 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      5:02
    3 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 5:03
    4 Chaning Wiedemeijer    07 ATV Venray               5:07
    5 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          5:27
    6 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    5:34
    7 Bo Nacken              07 Swift                    5:40
    8 Bas Louwerse           07 Swift                    5:48
    9 Tom Smidts             07 Atletiek Helden          6:14
   10 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      6:14
   11 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 6:30
   12 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  6:32
                                                             
      MPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Kiara Sluijpers        07 AVON                     5:00
    2 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      5:08
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      5:21
    4 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               5:38
    5 Eline Stax             07 HAC                      5:45
    6 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    5:50
    7 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  6:22
                                                             
      MMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Charlotte Lange        08 Elmpt (GER)              5:24
    2 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 5:57
    3 Jonna Walraven         08 Swift                    6:01
    4 Nore Vranken           08 Maasmechelen (BEL)       6:03
    5 Laura Sluijpers        09 Brunssum                 6:37
                                                             
      JMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  5:19
    2 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 5:20
    3 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 5:41
    4 Dante Nemeth           08 Swift                    6:09
    5 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          6:16