Uitslag Molenven Cross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 9 november 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, RECREANTEN KORT                                   
    1 Sjors Thielen          89 Venray                  17:00
    2 Koen van Kessel           Deurne                  19:14
    3 Marc van Grinsven         Deurne                  20:41
    4 Ben Jurgens               Melderslo               20:42
    5 Roland Jurgens            Melderslo               20:44
    6 Bastin van Ahl            Vlierden                20:47
    7 Peter van Lierop       67 Weert                   20:59
    8 Hennie de Kock            Uden                    22:52
    9 Arjan de Roon             Elst                    24:20
   10 Louis Dams                Eindhoven               24:24
   11 Manolis Geldermans        Deurne                  25:05
   12 Rebecca Rose                                      25:11
   13 Gilbert Tepy              Venray                  25:24
   14 Han svan Doorn            Geldrop                 25:41
   15 Wim Thijssen              Deurne                  25:46
   16 Peter Giesen              Geldrop                 26:08
   17 Chris Verberne            Asten                   26:32
   18 Paul Martens              Eindhoven               26:35
   19 Henk Hoebers           49 Deurne                  27:55
   20 Johan van Noort           Eindhoven               28:22
   21 Frank de Roij             Eindhoven               28:30
   22 Piet Waterschoot          Waalre                  29:39
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Erika Schoofs             TSV Weeze               20:21
    2 Hetty Bankers van Berl    Helmond                 22:29
    3 Anneke van de Vorst    51 Soerendonk              22:32
    4 Marjo van de Sterre    70 Maarheeze               22:56
    5 Carin van Bunningen       Nijmegen                23:04
    6 Mieke Evers            60 Elst Gld                23:29
    7 Anne Reintjes             Castenray               23:44
    8 Anneloes Govers           Uden                    24:11
    9 Vivian Hennen             Oploo                   25:06
   10 Maartje Kersten        91 Eindhoven               25:26
   11 Jorien van Deursen     86 Geldrop                 25:38
   12 Wilma Tax                 Helmond                 26:17
   13 Esther ven Elst           Malden                  27:02
   14 Caron Fairley             Geldrop                 28:30
   15 Emma Baken                Malden                  28:54
   16 Janneke Van den Reek   84 Geldrop                 29:38
   17 M de Kleijne              Bakel                   29:52
                                                             
      MAN, RECREANTEN LANG                                   
    1 Heinz van Dongen          kevelaer (GER)          27:21
    2 Mari Vereijken            Beek en Donk            27:40
    3 Marcel Martens            Castenray               28:39
    4 Rick Struik               Deurne                  29:19
    5 Endre van de Rooipanne 65 Helmond                 29:35
    6 Udo Engelke               Molenhoek               29:44
    7 Rob Mestrom               Lieshout                29:55
    8 Ibrahim Hassan            Geldrop                 30:01
    9 Bas van Dijk           79 Helmond                 30:02
   10 Jorn van de Waarsenbur    Deurne                  30:08
   11 Perry van Vught           Best                    30:09
   12 Bart Govers               Uden                    30:16
   13 E Brouwers                Lieshout                31:10
   14 Johan van Hal             Mill                    31:12
   15 Rene Ketelaars            Geldrop                 31:28
   16 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek               31:33
   17 Mies van Berlo            Lieshout                31:42
   18 Steven Lucassen           Eindhoven               32:00
   19 John Mansvelders          Deurne                  32:09
   20 Willy Claessen         57 Neerkant                32:18
   21 Hans Jeronimus            Asten                   32:25
   22 Simon van Deelen          Mierlo                  32:35
   23 Rien Vriers               Bakel                   32:37
   24 Guus Bruijstens           Beek en Donk            32:51
   25 Harry van de Sande        Boekel                  32:58
   26 Paul Fransen              Deurne                  33:15
   27 Martien van Hoof          Deurne                  33:30
   28 Wesley Vogels          84 Deurne                  33:43
   29 Mario Meulendijks         Eindhoven               34:19
   30 Piet van den Oever     49 Oploo                   34:31
   31 Jo Fransen                Deurne                  34:39
   32 Mo Nadi                   Deurne                  35:02
   33 Michel van de Vijfeijk 66 Deurne                  35:07
   34 John de Langen            Venray                  35:19
   35 Piet Aarts             59 Wanssum                 35:29
   36 Jasper van der Toorn      Nuenen                  35:58
   37 Ferdie Berkers            Asten                   36:14
   38 Ad van der Wallen         Asten                   36:37
   39 Rob Teunissen             IJsselsteyn             37:14
   40 Mohamed Barre             Geldrop                 37:24
   41 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  37:49
   42 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 37:59
   43 Frydo Verhoeven        76 Helmond                 38:14
   44 Luud Zeegers              Someren                 39:09
   45 Maurice van den Berge  63 Eindhoven               39:34
   46 Theo Weijers              Helmond                 41:46
   47 Dylan Terbeek             Helmond                 42:19
   48 Peter Aarts               Helmond                 42:19
   49 P van Bokhoven            Helmond                 46:56
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Anne Castelijns        84 Eindhoven               30:17
    2 Kim Walraven              Geldrop                 30:43
    3 Ilse Hennen               Oploo                   33:06
    4 Monique van Kol        76 Eindhoven               33:42
    5 Inge Hoeijmans            Nuenen                  34:14
    6 Suzanne van der Wijst     Venray                  35:18
    7 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   37:02
    8 Miranda van Boven      70 Helmond                 38:34
    9 Brigitte van der Heijd 75 Valkenswaard            38:44
   10 Friedel Bierings          Leende                  39:06
   11 Marianne Zwart            Helmond                 39:14
   12 Rachel Wusteman           Eindhoven               39:22
   13 Riki Smolders          58 Deurne                  39:28
   14 Lianne Teunissen          IJsselstein             39:36
   15 Trduy van Horne           Helmond                 40:35
   16 Heike Prinsen          76 Helmond                 42:35
   17 Inge van Hoof             Helmond                 46:55
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Merle van Rens            ATV Venray               4:44
    2 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 4:48
    3 Sofie van Wouwe           HAC                      4:49
    4 Laura Sluijpers                                    5:21
    5 Kirsten van de Hurk       Lopersgroep Deurne       5:22
    6 Luna Badur             08 HAC                      5:28
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:25
    2 Myka Kuijpers             Lopersgroep Deurne       4:30
    3 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  4:32
    4 Nik Lenders            08 ATV Venray               5:25
                                                             
      MPUPC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                  
    1 Mahalet Woldemesekel      ATV Venray               4:11
    2 Kiara Sluijpers           Heerlen                  4:13
    3 Ira van den Heuvel     07 GAC Gemert               4:32
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:34
    5 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      4:38
    6 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:48
    7 Eva Rooijakkers        07 GAC Gemert               4:54
    8 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  5:22
                                                             
      JPUPC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                  
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      4:04
    2 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:05
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:05
    4 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:07
    5 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:36
    6 Thijs Bongers          07 Swift                    4:45
    7 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          4:47
    8 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      5:13
    9 Louis Aerdts           07 Scopias                  5:24
                                                             
      MPUPB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                 
    1 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               4:01
    2 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          4:03
    3 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             4:06
    4 Sophie van den Boogaar 06 HAC                      4:11
    5 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:13
    6 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  4:14
    7 Renske Gottenbos       06 HAC                      4:18
    8 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:21
    9 Anne de Vries          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:24
   10 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          4:24
   11 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 4:30
   12 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      4:31
   13 Nora Ceresa            06 ATV Venray               4:39
   14 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 4:59
   15 Karlijn van Hugten     06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
   16 Sanne Michiels            HAC                      5:04
   17 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    5:17
   18 Romee Schmitz          06 't Jasper Sport          5:21
   19 Anne Sijstermans       06 Atletiek Leudal          5:39
                                                             
      JPUPB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                 
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  3:50
    2 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:03
    3 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:04
    4 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:05
    5 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  4:09
    6 Tijn van Rens             ATV Venray               4:09
    7 Ivar van den Hurk         Lopersgroep Deurne       4:18
    8 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    4:18
    9 Bob Lenders               ATV Venray               4:19
   10 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               4:24
   11 Daniel Wessels         06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:24
   12 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      4:28
   13 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 4:29
   14 Mats van Ham           06 HAC                      4:30
   15 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      4:40
   16 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:52
   17 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      4:53
   18 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 5:05
   19 Daan van Wilderen      06 't Jasper Sport          6:20
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                 
    1 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:32
    2 Demi de vries          04 HAC                      5:39
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:44
    4 Camilla van Dinther       Lopersgroep Deurne       5:48
    5 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:48
    6 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:54
    7 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  5:59
    8 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 6:05
    9 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  6:07
   10 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   11 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               6:13
   12 Lisa roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:14
   13 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 6:17
   14 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:19
   15 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 6:22
   16 Robin Nadi                Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   17 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          6:29
   18 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   19 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
   20 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               6:41
   21 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   22 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  6:55
   23 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    6:55
   24 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:10
   25 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:11
   26 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 7:23
   27 Claudia Beekmans       04 GAC Gemert               7:24
   28 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               7:34
   29 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  7:45
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                 
    1 Ryan Rooijakkers       04 GAC Gemert               5:16
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:21
    3 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:25
    4 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:30
    5 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          5:38
    6 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:38
    7 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 5:39
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      5:40
    9 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  5:40
   10 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      5:41
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:48
   12 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:52
   13 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      5:52
   14 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:55
   15 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:57
   16 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
   17 Guus en Riel           05 Atletiek Helden          6:00
   18 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      6:04
   19 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               6:06
   20 Rion Eerd              04 HAC                      6:14
   21 Pepijn Schmitz         04 't Jasper Sport          6:14
   22 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          6:15
   23 Mees van Dommelen      04 GAC Gemert               6:16
   24 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:22
   25 Lars van der Zanden    04 HAC                      6:23
   26 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   27 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:28
   28 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      6:32
   29 Owen Badur             05 HAC                      6:33
   30 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      6:36
   31 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 6:37
   32 Gijs van Lieshout      04 HAC                      6:38
   33 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:39
   34 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:53
   35 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert               6:53
   36 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   37 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:05
   38 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          7:16
   39 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
   40 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:01
    2 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
    3 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:20
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:27
    5 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:30
    6 Isa Nadi                  Lopersgroep Deurne       5:35
    7 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:42
    8 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:52
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:52
   10 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    5:53
   11 Isa Beem               03 HAC                      6:02
   12 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               6:13
   13 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:20
   14 Kirsten Peeters        03 AVV                      6:23
   15 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:24
   16 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:24
   17 Resy van Iersel        02 't Jasper Sport          6:28
   18 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          6:28
   19 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport          6:41
   20 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          6:43
   21 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          6:44
   22 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 6:50
   23 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               6:52
   24 Geerte Simonn             HAC                      7:12
   25 Evie Barents           03 ATV Venray               7:21
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      6:50
    2 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:04
    3 Bart van der Heyden    02 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:15
    4 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               7:25
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  7:31
    6 Mike van Wouw          03 HAC                      7:32
    7 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      7:38
    8 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               7:41
    9 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 7:43
   10 Stijn Van Damme        02 AVV                      7:51
   11 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               7:52
   12 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               7:54
   13 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:00
   14 Patrick Beekmans       02 GAC Gemert               8:06
   15 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport          8:06
   16 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               8:13
   17 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 8:13
   18 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                 8:15
   19 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      8:19
   20 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:23
   21 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  8:26
   22 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          8:37
   23 Chris Spijkman         03 ATV Venray               8:47
   24 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:49
   25 Bart Manders           03 GAC Gemert               8:50
   26 Job Oosterbaan         03 ATV Venray               9:17
   27 Wytze Hepburn             Scopias                  9:35
   28 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               9:47
   29 Jean Wilms             03 ATV Venray              10:24
   30 Gert Vogelsangs        03 ATV Venray              12:56
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Veerle Visser          01 Seven Hills Running      9:02
    2 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      9:07
    3 Fenne Janssen          01 Venloop Running Team     9:07
    4 Frederike Verhoeven    01 Cifla                    9:14
    5 Eva Riemeijer          00 Seven Hills Running      9:22
    6 Roos Nijhof            01 Seven Hills Running      9:28
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          9:52
    8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:53
    9 Claudia steehoude      00 HAC                      9:59
   10 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                10:12
   11 Chloë van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:33
   12 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:44
   13 Nina van den Berkmorte    Lopersgroep Deurne      10:58
   14 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              11:13
   15 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray              11:22
   16 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                11:50
   17 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         12:00
   18 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                12:15
   19 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:26
   20 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                12:31
   21 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                12:33
   22 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              12:45
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Quinty Schoens         99 Unitas                  12:59
    2 Elke van rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         15:20
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                15:59
    4 Minke Huijbregts          Eindhoven Atletiek      16:38
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Illian Martens         00 Seven Hills Running      9:36
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               9:58
    3 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 10:02
    4 Jens Peeters           01 AVV                     10:14
    5 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:25
    6 Jantje van Gemert         Nijmegen Atletiek       10:27
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29
    8 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                10:46
    9 Abdirahmaan Mohamed    01 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:00
   10 Siem Winkelmolen          Swift                   11:15
   11 Daniel van Tetering       Nijmegen Atletiek       11:26
   12 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:30
   13 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     11:38
   14 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     11:41
   15 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     11:43
   16 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     12:01
   17 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              12:13
   18 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         12:19
   19 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 12:28
   20 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     12:33
   21 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:05
   22 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                13:06
   23 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                13:50
   24 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                15:57
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Guus Winkelmolen          Swift                   11:12
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:12
    3 IMRE Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
    4 Abdikhani Mohamed      99 Nijmegen Atletiek       11:38
    5 Daan van de Mortel;    99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:50
    6 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   11:56
    7 Aron Koning            99 De Keien                11:57
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                12:25
    9 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:45
   10 Lars Snijders             Lopersgroep Deurne      12:45
   11 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     12:52
   12 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              12:56
   13 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:55
   14 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:01
                                                             
      HKC, HEREN KORTE CRO                                   
    1 Sjoerd Weijers         95 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:11
    2 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      15:15
    3 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     15:18
    4 Erwin van der Plancke     Trigt                   15:43
    5 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                15:53
    6 Marco van Erp          93 Asterix                 16:09
    7 Jan van den Hoogen     89 Prins Hendrik           16:33
    8 Rob Michiels           94 AVR '69                 16:36
    9 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 16:47
   10 Teun Duisters                                     16:48
   11 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:19
   12 Raymond van Hall                                  17:21
   13 Luke Heijnen              Atletiek Helden         17:47
   14 Joost Blokland         82 Atletiek Helden         17:58
   15 Rick hendriks             Lopersgroep Deurne      18:22
   16 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:25
   17 Paul Sniekers                                     19:45
   18 John Weys                 Venray                  20:29
   19 Ruben Drost               Eindhoven Atletiek      20:32
   20 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              20:50
   21 Jeroen van Hoof           Helmond                 21:01
   22 Danny Boskemper           Orion                   21:07
   23 Perry Peeters          62 Dutch Runners           21:55
   24 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                21:56
   25 Paul Derijck              Helmond                 22:01
   26 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:51
   27 Ulrich Schrama            SG Kaarst               23:02
   28 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:11
   29 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    23:13
   30 Richard Snoeks                                    23:48
   31 Harrie Bos                                        24:00
   32 John van de Boogaard      RCL                     24:41
   33 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:51
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   16:40
    2 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 16:56
    3 Teun van den Brand     97 De Keien                17:17
    4 Daan Derks                Nijmegen                19:24
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Jinte Meertens                                    14:44
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     15:01
    3 Nikki van de Mortel       Lopersgroep Deurne      16:46
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:12
                                                             
      VSEN, DAMES                                            
    1 Marlin van Hal            De Keien                16:51
    2 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     17:24
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         18:53
    4 Serana Tielbeek- Kemp     Eindhoven               19:30
    5 Nikkie van Willigen    87 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:56
    6 Pauline Beeks             Eindhoven               22:06
    7 Linda van den Einden      Cranendonck             22:55
    8 Svetlana Butina        87 Eindhoven Atletiek      23:03
    9 Viola van den Berk     87 Eindhoven Atletiek      23:16
   10 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:46
   11 Eva van Sluijs         92 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:47
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Angélique de Vries     77 LOGO                    20:19
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         20:50
    3 Suzan Handels-Wiertz                              25:59
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Marjon de Kok          74 Prins Hendrik           18:35
    2 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              20:36
    3 Bantita Haeve             RCL                     22:52
    4 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         23:34
    5 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel            25:10
                                                             
      V45, DAMES                                             
    1 Annie Michiels         65 AVR '69                 20:19
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              22:29
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              22:31
    4 Els Raap               47 Kombijsport             22:54
    5 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         23:40
    6 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         24:15
                                                             
      MSEN, HEREN                                            
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           30:23
    2 Geert Maes             84 België                  30:32
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:12
    4 Jelle Bertels          85 België                  32:42
    5 Ben Vriends            90 Achilles                32:57
    6 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:00
    7 Michiel Vanholst       90 België                  33:04
    8 Jos Timans             81 Atletiek Maastricht     33:55
    9 Niek van Son           85 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:22
   10 Arjan Donkerbroek      80 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:23
   11 Ruben Kenis            83 België                  34:39
   12 Bram Cuijpers          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:37
   13 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         37:25
   14 Ruud Ververgaard                                  41:20
   15 Tim Schrama                                       43:19
   16 Bjorn Begijn                                      43:26
   17 Eddy Geboers              't Jasper Sport         45:21
   18 Roel Jansen                                       46:00
                                                             
      M35, HEREN                                             
    1 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 34:57
    2 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                37:10
    3 Jur Pauw               77 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:41
    4 Patrick Cromsigt       75 Boxtel                  38:42
    5 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              39:12
    6 Jeroen van Kessel                                 41:31
    7 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     41:57
    8 Martijn Blankers          GAC Gemert              42:49
    9 Eric Meuwissen         77 Ohe en Laak             43:22
   10 Eyad Shawi                RCL                     43:53
   11 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 44:02
   12 Jack Staadegaard                                  45:47
   13 Stephan Mennen         75 Atletiek Helden         48:42
                                                             
      M40, HEREN                                             
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 31:49
    2 Cor Datema             71 Prins Hendrik           34:33
    3 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                35:31
    4 Remco Schellingerhout  71 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:38
    5 Erik de Laat           70 AV Weert                36:45
    6 Remco Hoetmer          70 GAC Hilversum           38:24
    7 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              38:27
    8 Stefan van Happen      72 Eindhoven Atletiek      39:26
    9 Dolf van de Voort      74 PAC                     39:47
   10 Bas van Beek              Orion                   40:20
   11 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:31
   12 Leon Geeraets          70 Dutch Runners           40:38
   13 Hans Steijaert            HAC                     40:51
   14 Karl van Daal                                     41:11
   15 Wouter Rijckaert       74 Eindhoven Atletiek      42:26
   16 Chris van Schijndel                               44:33
   17 Math Honings              Lopersgroep Deurne      47:37
                                                             
      M45, HEREN                                             
    1 Hans Brons             65 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:17
    2 Koen Joosse            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:29
    3 Ad Peeters             69 AVV                     35:35
    4 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    37:57
    5 Arno Arts                                         38:25
    6 Patrick Beks              LGM                     39:32
    7 Robin van Duren           Dutch Runners           40:39
    8 Frank Hooghordel          Cranendonck             40:44
    9 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           40:59
   10 Eric Oetelaar          65 Fortuna '67             43:03
   11 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:00
   12 Leon Schrijvers        65 Eindhoven Atletiek      44:05
                                                             
      M50, HEREN                                             
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:36
    2 Koen Martens           64 Running2000             35:59
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:53
    4 Willy Kanters          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:16
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         38:19
    6 Jack Rutten                                       38:59
    7 Sam Rosen                 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:49
    8 Mario Arts             64 LOGO                    41:45
    9 Martien Dupont         63 Venray                  44:27
                                                             
      M55, HEREN                                             
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              36:35
    2 Chris Henet            59 Running2000             37:07
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              38:30
    4 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              38:49
    5 Kees van der Put       57 avVN                    42:44
    6 Paul Peeters           55 avVN                    43:43
    7 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         44:19
    8 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         44:49
    9 Henry Wijffelaars      56 Fortuna '67             45:17
   10 Hans Bos                  Atletiek Helden         50:07
   11 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         51:02
                                                             
      M60, HEREN                                             
    1 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         44:08
    2 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:39
    3 Joop Slagboom             Veldhoven               45:27
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         45:37
    5 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    48:49
                                                             
      M65, HEREN                                             
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             42:18
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:30
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     47:39
    4 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              56:27
                                                             
      M70, HEREN                                             
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  44:46
    2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis       43 Kombijsport             45:02
    3 Sjef van den Biggelaar 43 Mierlo                  49:06
    4 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    49:48
    5 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      51:21
    6 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 GAC Gemert              51:53
    7 Ad van Limpt           43 DES                     54:17