Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 2 november 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Vanderplancke Erwin    95 Wandre (BEL)            13:16
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Deurne                  13:21
    3 Alwin Groen            89 Asterix                 13:38
    4 Marco van Erp          93 Asterix                 13:47
    5 Benedict Patzelt       85 Moenchengladbach (GE    13:57
    6 Rik Heijnen            90 Atletiek Helden         14:01
    7 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Asterix                 14:07
    8 Sjors Thielen          89 ATV Venray              14:19
    9 Saam Lavrijsen         87 Seven Hills Running     14:24
   10 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 14:30
   11 Andre Stevens          85 Monchengladbach (GER    14:31
   12 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   14:39
   13 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 14:41
   14 Hermann-Josef Stefes   85 Mönchengladbach (GER    14:48
   15 Bart Peeters           85 Orion                   14:57
   16 Sven Eckers            94 Moenchengladbach        14:59
   17 Ronny Mans             82 Asterix                 15:06
   18 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 15:12
   19 Hans van de Laar       80 Gastel                  15:59
   20 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       16:02
   21 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:15
   22 Lukas Lamers           94 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    16:21
   23 Maikel van Bergen      81 Venlo                   16:22
   24 Fabiaan Hendricks      84 avVN                    16:27
   25 Jorn Berndsen          97 Budel - Dorplein        16:29
   26 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               16:31
   27 Emiel Laurijsen        90 Utrecht                 16:35
   28 Johnny Jeurissen       79 Kanne (BEL)             16:42
   29 Saso Jongen            01 PAC                     16:55
   30 Maarten aan den Boom   75 Orion                   17:08
   31 Michiel Fransman       81 Venlo                   17:39
   32 Kevin Benijnaers       83 Budel                   18:46
   33 Sander Teeuwen         82 Scopias                 19:00
   34 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:47
   35 Dennis Hendrikx        78 Orion                   21:42
   36 Fritzsche Sander       80 Arnhem                  22:00
   37 Jos Gitmans            77 Tegelen                 24:56
                                                             
      M40K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:10
    2 Joost Jongen           66 PAC                     15:39
    3 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst (GER)            15:51
    4 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            16:25
    5 Jack Beijnsberger      61 Atletiek Leudal         16:37
    6 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         16:46
    7 Ricardo Rey            67 Roermond                17:01
    8 Ronald Dielissen       67 Tegelen                 17:03
    9 Jones Ewalds           65 Orion                   17:17
   10 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:22
   11 Adam Paffrath          51 Moenchengladbach (GE    17:24
   12 Ron Stroeken           73 de Grensrunners         17:49
   13 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo                  18:10
   14 Dirk Richert           53 Moenchengladbach (GE    18:18
   15 Juergen Hoffmann       60 Kaarst (GER)            18:36
   16 Alain van de Broek     73 Venlo                   18:48
   17 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              18:49
   18 Pascal Hafmans         73 Orion                   18:53
   19 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:38
   20 Ben Dambacher          48 Hout Blerick            19:42
   21 Ronald Dols            62 Stein                   19:56
   22 Maurice op het Veld    74 Har(t)loopclub Engel    20:17
   23 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift                   20:19
   24 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 20:22
   25 Ruud Boreas            64 Scopias                 20:30
   26 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             20:31
   27 Fred van de Wijngaard  57 Venlo                   21:56
   28 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 22:01
   29 Martin                 50 Scopias                 22:05
   30 Rene Janssen           70 Scopias                 22:12
   31 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:15
   32 Chris Verberne         62 't Jasper Sport         23:00
   33 Frits Houben           52 Tegelen                 26:12
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Sarah Lahti            95 Wijchen (SWE)           14:37
    2 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                15:49
    3 Laura Laerman          93 Moenchengladbach (GE    16:14
    4 Serana Tielbeek-Kemp   84 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:48
    5 Diana Golek            83 Lubliniec (POL)         17:36
    6 Johanna Josten         84 Tegelen                 18:23
    7 Mireille Boreas - van  88 Scopias                 18:52
    8 Myrthe Meex            83 Kanne (BEL)             19:44
    9 Viola van den Berk     87 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:45
   10 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:48
   11 Sonja Cantelberg - Sch 80 Swift                   20:55
   12 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Haps                    21:22
   13 Patty Vos-Frencken     85 Orion                   21:22
   14 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    21:57
   15 Jolanda Haan           80 Orion                   22:10
   16 Eva van Sluijs         92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:24
   17 Eef Lommen             81 Atletiek Leudal         22:50
   18 Leonie Ramakers        92 Amsterdam               22:54
   19 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         24:59
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Karin Nieuwenhuis      79 Orion                   16:57
    2 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              17:29
    3 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         17:52
    4 Judith Heijnen         77 Scopias                 18:28
    5 Eveline Gubbels        78 Steyl                   20:05
    6 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         20:06
    7 Ellis Repping          72 Venlo                   20:33
    8 Karin Gubbels - van Go 76 Steyl                   21:12
    9 Daniëlle Nies-Slabbers 73 Weert                   21:16
   10 Petra Schreurs         77 Scopias                 21:33
   11 Femke Vinccken         76 Hout-Blerick            24:36
   12 Maartje Stout          77 Orion                   24:55
   13 Manuele Lamers         71 Venlo                   26:56
                                                             
      V45K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   19:15
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:34
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:02
    4 Lilian van Rijt        65 Grashoek                20:41
    5 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         20:48
    6 Hannie Geurts          58 Haps                    21:24
    7 Jolanda den Haan       67 Scopias                 22:08
    8 Miranda Wienhoven      62 Orion                   22:26
    9 Gonnie Xhofleer        65 Scopias                 23:03
   10 Andrea Frenken-Scherjo 61 Orion                   24:02
   11 Marjan Schmitz         60 Swift                   25:07
   12 Karina Ramakers-Arends 62 Scopias                 25:14
   13 Renee Stoffels         67 Orion                   25:32
   14 Mariëtte Vialle        51 Scopias                 27:25
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jesper van der Wielen  91 Cifla                   29:29
    2 Mohamed Ali Mohamed    89 Nijmegen Atletiek       30:01
    3 Tecle Mekonen          82 Nijmegen Atletiek       30:20
    4 Ricardo Floris         90 Pegasus                 30:29
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:57
    6 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:20
    7 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     32:26
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     36:14
    9 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                36:14
   10 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         36:28
   11 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   37:12
   12 Olav Nieuwenhius       75 Tegelen                 38:14
   13 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              38:41
   14 Ralph Scherjon         79 Scopias                 39:08
   15 Jeroen van Oorschot    76 Venlo                   41:00
   16 Kaj Vos                82 Orion                   41:53
   17 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     42:13
   18 Sander Dinghs          76 Venlo                   43:11
   19 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 43:14
   20 Roel Jansen            86 Meijel                  43:56
   21 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         45:05
   22 Bart Berkvens          83 't Jasper Sport         46:34
   23 Roy in 't Zandt (G)    79 Scopias                 47:31
   24 Tim Spee               80 Orion                   51:45
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Pegasus                 32:10
    2 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 37:13
    3 Bas van Beek           73 Orion                   37:57
    4 Leon Geeraets          70 Orion                   38:48
    5 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     39:45
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:36
    7 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  40:57
    8 Jack Boots             70 Orion                   41:02
    9 Ruud Fortuin           73 Venlo                   41:24
   10 Eric Dropmanns         71 Orion                   43:14
   11 Rick Driessen          72 Venlo                   43:36
   12 Patrick Goertz         73 Swift                   44:07
   13 Jock Wienhoven         70 Venlo                   46:46
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:44
    2 Koen Joosse            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:52
    3 Paul Coolegem          67 Venlo                   35:15
    4 Pascal Lucker          67 Hout Blerick            36:03
    5 Frank Fonteyne         67 ATV Venray              36:16
    6 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 36:21
    7 Leon Stijnen           66 Atletiek Leudal         36:37
    8 Ruud Vermeulen         67 Oss                     36:39
    9 Leon Teeuwen           66 Reuver                  37:53
   10 Rene van der Meer      65 Scopias                 38:27
   11 John Kreemers          68 Swift                   39:36
   12 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           39:52
   13 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Orion                   40:49
   14 Arthur Willems         66 Orion                   40:53
   15 Denny Boskemper        69 Orion                   42:42
   16 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                42:45
   17 Rob Agterberg          69 Orion                   44:15
   18 Ruud Gielen            65 Beesel                  45:22
   19 Harald Gubbels         69 Atletiek Helden         46:47
   20 Fredie Berkens         69 Asten                   47:46
   21 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:52
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:23
    2 Jack Rutten            62 Nederweert              36:40
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:07
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         37:14
    5 Johan van Gageldonk    62 Venlo                   39:37
    6 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         40:03
    7 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         40:29
    8 Jan Hermkens           63 Orion                   40:54
    9 Anthony Polderman      62 Venlo                   41:05
   10 Frank Houben           61 Orion                   41:09
   11 Rene Meertens          64 ATLA                    41:49
   12 Ton van der Honing     64 Swift                   42:04
   13 Jos Hensgens           64 Tegelen                 42:16
   14 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   42:33
   15 Chris Meulendijks      64 de Peelrunners          42:58
   16 John Willemsen         60 Steijl                  43:24
   17 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   46:00
   18 Frits Gosgens          61 de Peelrunners          51:17
   19 Bart Denessen          61 Orion                   51:52
   20 Wim Breugelmans        60 't Jasper Sport         52:46
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 37:25
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:51
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:25
    4 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:13
    5 Fre Wolters            59 Swalmen                 39:30
    6 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         41:59
    7 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   43:52
    8 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         49:53
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert Martens           51 Scopias                 41:06
    2 Ton Ruckert            54 Scopias                 43:42
    3 Hans Faassen           54 Tegelen                 43:44
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:46
    5 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 44:26
    6 Ger Janssen            52 Venlo                   47:45
    7 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   48:31
    8 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              54:00
                                                             
      VL, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Karin Nieuwenhuis      79 Orion                   41:26
    2 Carla Gubbels          66 Scopias                 45:42
    3 Joke Hendrikx          61 Orion                   48:40
    4 Maartje Jacobs         88 Venlo                   48:46
    5 Anke Jacobs            86 Scopias                 48:55
    6 Anita Steffanie        65 Atletiek Leudal         49:44
    7 Marielle van Heeckeren 67 Orion                   52:24
    8 Marisol Blanco         70 Orion                   52:24
    9 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Orion                   53:05
                                                             
      JJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   12:39
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:48
    3 Abdikhani Mohamed      99 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:59
    4 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:00
    5 Marcle Ginop           97 Kevelaerer SV           13:07
    6 Jonas Hochstrate       98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    13:12
    7 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:21
    8 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   13:26
    9 Nima Geurts            99 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:44
   10 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                13:50
   11 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:07
   12 Rens Simons            98 Venloop Running Team    14:23
   13 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     14:25
   14 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         14:31
   15 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              14:31
   16 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:33
   17 Jimmy Gerritsen        98 Scopias                 14:54
   18 Job Derks              99 Atletiek Leudal         14:56
   19 Mohamed Ilyaas         98 Venloop Running Team    14:57
   20 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   15:41
   21 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:53
   22 Guus van Vier          98 Leune                   16:29
   23 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:04
                                                             
      MJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Sophie Dielissen       99 Venloop Running Team    14:26
    2 Sina Rodermond         99 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    15:04
    3 Danique Verdellen      99 Venloop Running Team    15:26
    4 Leonie Janssen         98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    16:08
    5 Julia Kruger           98 Kemp (GER)              17:39
    6 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         17:53
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                18:07
    8 Hannah Kochx           99 Atletiek Leudal         21:34
    9 Annika Friesse         98 Kemp (GER)              21:40
                                                             
      JJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   19:47
    2 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 20:23
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 21:47
    4 Daan Derks             97 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:36
    5 Tim Wienhoven          97 Scopias                 22:59
                                                             
      MJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Luisa Hoenselaar       97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    15:03
    2 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:11
    3 Theresa Stevens        97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    16:03
    4 Miriam Holler          97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    16:31
    5 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken (BEL)           17:05
    6 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     17:18
    7 Vicki vd Mortel        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:50
    8 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                20:19
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C                                   
    1 Benjamin Schurink      00 Cifla                   12:52
    2 Illian Martens         00 Seven Hills Running     12:53
    3 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray              13:25
    4 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 13:35
    5 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running     13:48
    6 Joep Vermeulen         01 Seven Hills Running     13:50
    7 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   14:07
    8 Jesper Vervoort        01 Kessel                  14:23
    9 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:32
   10 Abdirahmaan Mohamed    01 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:36
   11 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:46
   12 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   14:50
   13 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                14:56
   14 Niels Hendriks         00 Venloop Running Team    15:26
   15 Daniël van Tetering    00 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:28
   16 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         15:29
   17 Jordy Aendekerk        00 Atletiek Helden         15:35
   18 Lasse Hermans          01 Atletiek Leudal         15:47
   19 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                15:49
   20 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
   21 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              16:09
   22 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     16:16
   23 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 16:21
   24 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   16:24
   25 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 16:31
   26 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     16:41
   27 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 16:48
   28 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              17:04
   29 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     17:14
   30 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     17:21
   31 Timo Berghs            01 Atletiek Leudal         17:34
   32 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     17:48
   33 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport         17:55
   34 Rick Driessen          00 AV Weert                18:11
   35 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                18:23
   36 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:03
   37 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                19:43
   38 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                21:04
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Frederike Verhoeven    01 Zevenheuvelenloop        8:50
    2 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:51
    3 Sarah Seerden          00 Kemp (GER)               8:51
    4 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               9:06
    5 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  9:08
    6 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          9:15
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 Atletiek Leudal          9:27
    8 Luisa Carvenka         00 Kempen (GER)             9:35
    9 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:53
   10 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                   10:01
   11 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:02
   12 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                10:03
   13 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray              10:06
   14 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                10:09
   15 Chloë van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:11
   16 Inga Klinkenberg       01 Kemp (GER)              10:21
   17 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:35
   18 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              10:42
   19 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray              10:51
   20 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:52
   21 Jana Kruger            00 Kempen (GER)            10:55
   22 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                   11:28
   23 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         11:42
   24 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                   11:48
   25 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                11:49
   26 Ninke Janssen          01 AV Weert                11:49
   27 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:50
   28 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                 12:10
   29 Jamie Bremmers         01 Atletiek Leudal         12:26
   30 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                   12:57
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:32
    2 Aron Thimm             03 KSV Kevelaer             8:37
    3 Lars Eilmans           03 KSV Kevelaer             8:42
    4 Bart van der Heyden    02 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:55
    5 Baer Hovens            03 Scopias                  9:06
    6 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      9:10
    7 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          9:20
    8 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
    9 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      9:28
   10 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               9:30
   11 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:37
   12 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:38
   13 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  9:39
   14 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:48
   15 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  9:49
   16 Moah van Sambeck       03 KSV Kevelaer            10:02
   17 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                 10:03
   18 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                   10:04
   19 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                10:10
   20 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                     10:14
   21 Jean-Paul van Haeff    02 Scopias                 10:15
   22 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                 10:15
   23 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:20
   24 Jarno Smeets           03 Atletiek Leudal         10:24
   25 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden         10:42
   26 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:43
   27 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                10:44
   28 Arthur Idema           02 Scopias                 10:47
   29 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                 10:52
   30 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                  10:58
   31 Daan Brouwers          02 Scopias                 11:02
   32 Chris Spijkman         03 ATV Venray              11:04
   33 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray              11:08
   34 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                 11:09
   35 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                 11:12
   36 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                 11:15
   37 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport         11:16
   38 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden         11:17
   39 Job Berghs             03 Atletiek Leudal         11:18
   40 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                     13:32
   41 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden         15:32
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Manjorie Janssen       02 Seven Hills Running      7:01
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               7:19
    3 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 Dolichos                 7:21
    4 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
    5 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    7:44
    6 Vera Versteegen        02 Scopias                  7:56
    7 Johanna Winkels        02 Sonsbeek                 7:59
    8 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      8:00
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:01
   10 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:04
   11 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:08
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    8:22
   13 Sarah Peters           03 Scopias                  8:45
   14 Sara Vorstermans       03 Scopias                  8:49
   15 Esmee Leurs            03 Scopias                  8:50
   16 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          8:53
   17 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          8:57
   18 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               9:05
   19 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:08
   20 Carolien Winiarska     02 't Jasper Sport          9:10
   21 Lieke van Bussel       03 Scopias                  9:10
   22 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          9:30
   23 Mo Hermanns            03 Atletiek Leudal          9:52
   24 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               9:53
   25 Jill Diepstraten       03 Scopias                 10:00
   26 Carmen Gielen          02 Beesel                  10:19
   27 Eva van Beek           03 Scopias                 10:35
   28 Evie Barents           02 ATV Venray              10:53
                                                             
      J/M G, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Sietse Snijders (G)    98 Scopias                  9:48
    2 Dylan Karsemakers (G)  00 Scopias                 10:12
    3 Milena Christis (G)    02 Scopias                 10:58
    4 Arjan van Beers (G)    99 Scopias                 12:05
    5 Jeffey Karsemakers (G) 98 Scopias                 14:23
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 5:26
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:29
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:30
    4 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 5:35
    5 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:38
    6 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:41
    7 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:44
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      5:45
    9 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:45
   10 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  5:49
   11 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          5:49
   12 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:50
   13 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      5:51
   14 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 5:54
   15 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
   16 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:00
   17 Teun van Dijk          04 't Jasper Sport          6:00
   18 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:02
   19 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          6:07
   20 Rion Eerd              04 HAC                      6:07
   21 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             6:12
   22 Jort Rongen            05 ATV Venray               6:14
   23 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  6:15
   24 Rick op het Veld       05 Den Bosch                6:17
   25 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:18
   26 Mas Crombach           04 Scopias                  6:20
   27 Noud Bos               04 AV Weert                 6:29
   28 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
   29 Teun Verbruggen        05 Scopias                  6:36
   30 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:38
   31 Luca Swinkels          04 Scopias                  6:39
   32 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:39
   33 Nick Steeghs           05 Scopias                  6:40
   34 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:43
   35 Rens Geerlings         05 Tegelen                  6:45
   36 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
   37 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      6:48
   38 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      6:48
   39 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 6:50
   40 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:53
   41 Kuuëb Vossen           05 AV Weert                 6:53
   42 Emiel Bouman           04 Scopias                  7:06
   43 Daniel Reijnders       05 Scopias                  7:08
   44 Jasper Fortuin         05 Scopias                  7:08
   45 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:11
   46 Sem Olders             05 Scopias                  7:18
   47 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          7:21
   48 Max Wilms              05 Atletiek Helden          7:25
   49 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
   50 Tijmen Hoks            05 Scopias                  7:39
   51 Rel Fransen            05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:08
   52 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:08
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:25
    2 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:32
    3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    5:37
    4 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:40
    5 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:44
    6 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    5:50
    7 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:54
    8 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 6:06
    9 Sarah Hermsen          04 ATV Venray               6:08
   10 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  6:09
   11 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
   12 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:13
   13 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:15
   14 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 6:24
   15 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:25
   16 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    6:25
   17 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:30
   18 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  6:30
   19 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               6:32
   20 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
   21 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
   22 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  6:44
   23 Noortje Sterkenburg    04 ATV Venray               6:47
   24 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   25 Dina Aoulad            04 Scopias                  6:55
   26 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    6:58
   27 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  7:02
   28 Danique Ririhatuela    04 Scopias                  7:16
   29 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  7:17
   30 Mette Jacobs           05 Scopias                  7:17
   31 Noëlle van Haeff       04 Scopias                  7:19
   32 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:26
   33 Celine Geertsema       05 Scopias                  7:29
   34 Salwa Ouazza           05 Scopias                  7:40
   35 Livana Peeters         05 Scopias                  8:09
   36 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 8:34
                                                             
      JPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  5:32
    2 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  5:35
    3 Jeroen Plass           06 ATV Venray               5:36
    4 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  5:37
    5 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  6:02
    6 Aron van Rijn          06 Scopias                  6:03
    7 Mees Verhagen          06 Scopias                  6:09
    8 Jens van de Laar       06 ATV Venray               6:10
    9 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      6:12
   10 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      6:22
   11 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:26
   12 Timo Flipsen           06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
   13 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      6:38
   14 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               6:40
   15 Jayden Maurmair        06 Scopias                  6:48
   16 Seppe Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:50
   17 Jayden Zanders         06 Scopias                  6:54
   18 Milan Drogt            06 Venlo                    7:00
   19 Dave Damen             06 Swift                    7:00
   20 Finn Thiesen           06 ATV Venray               7:01
   21 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               7:04
   22 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      7:12
   23 Mathijs op het Veld    06 Oss '78                  7:26
   24 Thijs Daemen           06 Scopias                  7:35
   25 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 7:36
   26 Dylano Smeets          06 Scopias                  7:37
   27 Bo Olders              06 Scopias                  8:02
   28 Chiel Moonen           06 Scopias                  8:17
   29 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               8:19
                                                             
      MPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             6:04
    2 Nica Niersmann         06 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     6:10
    3 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      6:23
    4 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      6:30
    5 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  6:31
    6 Charlie Schreurs       06 Scopias                  6:36
    7 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  6:37
    8 Floor van Riel         06 Atletiek Helden          6:45
    9 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          6:53
   10 Loes Neutenboom        06 Atletiek Leudal          7:04
   11 Mirthe Bourgonje       06 Scopias                  7:27
   12 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  7:30
   13 Vera Keller            06 Scopias                  7:38
   14 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    7:48
   15 Elinee Wijngaards      06 Scopias                  7:48
   16 Marit Bouman           06 Scopias                  7:50
   17 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      7:55
   18 Mia Puplichhusen       06 Kevelaerer SV            7:55
   19 Daphne Spijksma        06 Scopias                  8:41
   20 Anne Sijstermans       06 Atletiek Leudal          8:41
                                                             
      JMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 4:16
    2 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 4:18
    3 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  4:40
    4 Jo Polderman           08 Venlo                    4:50
    5 Esper Wijngaards       08 Scopias                  4:52
    6 Robbert van Rooijen    08 Atletiek Leudal          5:13
                                                             
      MMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Sofie van Wouwe        08 HAC                      4:35
    2 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 4:42
    3 Laura Sluijpers        09 Brunssum                 5:07
    4 Fay Swinkels           08 Scopias                  5:22
                                                             
      JPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:01
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:01
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:04
    4 Noud Janssen           07 Scopias                  4:15
    5 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:26
    6 Luca Vermij            07 Grathem                  4:28
    7 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                  4:33
    8 Stijn Verbruggen       07 Scopias                  4:42
    9 Hielke Waterschoot     07 HAC                      5:00
   10 Jonas Fortuin          07 Scopias                  5:07
   11 Lowie Aerdts           07 Scopias                  5:12
                                                             
      MPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Nahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               3:56
    2 Bente Jacobs           07 Scopias                  4:03
    3 Kiara Sluijpers        07 AVON                     4:04
    4 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:19
    5 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      4:29
    6 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:33
    7 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    4:41
    8 Sophie Geertsema       07 Scopias                  4:48
    9 Veerle Martens         07 HAC                      4:51
   10 Ellen Schroeren        07 AV Weert                 5:10
   11 Milou Leurs            07 Scopias                  5:11
   12 Omaima Ouazza          07 Scopias                  5:18
   13 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  5:22