Uitslag IJzerenman Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 26 oktober 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Marco van Erp          93 Asterix                 14:50
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                15:06
    3 Alwin van den Heuvel   96 Asterix                 15:15
    4 Robin Borghans         94 Niederkruechten (GER    15:35
    5 Teun Duisters          93 Budel                   15:48
    6 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:32
    7 Job van Hoof           85 Grashoek                16:36
    8 Joeri Spoor            90 Asterix                 16:38
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:42
   10 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               18:02
   11 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:05
   12 Tom Steijvers          87 Weert                   18:28
   13 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              18:42
   14 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:01
   15 Koen Kusters           78 Stramproy               22:12
   16 Bas Jacob              95 's Hertogenbosch        22:17
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 15:45
    2 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         17:46
    3 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 19:19
    4 Janneke Schwaner       86 GAC Gemert              22:16
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:34
    6 Sharon Raemaekers      94 Weert                   23:06
    7 Sonja Cantelberg-Schro 80 Swift                   23:08
    8 Jorien van Beursen     86 Geldrop Runners         23:24
    9 Claire Farma           98 Geldrop                 23:52
   10 Eva van Sluijs         92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:28
   11 Jackie van Kimmenade   89 Ittervoort              24:58
   12 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    25:22
   13 Michelle Bouwmans      95 Nijmegen                25:45
   14 Eefy de Wilde          94 Meersen                 25:51
   15 Lieke Seunis           89 Atletiek Leudal         26:36
   16 Sanne Stals            84 Weert                   28:32
   17 Rachel Verberne        95 Asten                   30:13
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Ingrid Grutters        74 Atverni                 17:25
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         19:27
    3 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         21:29
    4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz   71 Weert                   24:44
    5 Kirsten Schramm        76 Weert                   27:44
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     18:41
    2 Margot Swinnen         63 Neerpelt                18:53
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:50
    4 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   20:52
    5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              21:15
    6 Lilian van Rijt        65 Atletiek Helden         21:48
    7 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                22:47
    8 Lily Hendrix           61 AV Weert                24:39
    9 Ingrid Briels          65 AV Weert                25:06
   10 Henriette vd Wijngaart 67 AV Weert                25:25
                                                             
      M40+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:40
    2 Manfred Herzug         67 Kaarst                  17:06
    3 Ricardo Ray            67 Roermond                19:15
    4 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                19:26
    5 Hans Jeronimus         69 Hilversum               20:55
    6 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                21:48
    7 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             22:06
                                                             
      M50+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst                  17:57
    2 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                18:12
    3 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop Runners         19:15
    4 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                19:16
    5 Hilco Snippe           62 Geleen                  19:27
    6 Perry Peeters          62 Baarlo Lb               19:56
    7 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    21:02
    8 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:09
    9 Ulrich Johannes        61 Neuss                   21:30
   10 Harrie Bos             58 Helmond                 22:25
   11 Louis Dams             58 Eindhoven               22:57
   12 Corjan van Kempen      55 Weert                   25:39
   13 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   30:14
                                                             
      M60+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Wim Frenken            45 AV Weert                23:18
    2 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:31
    3 Johan van Noort        49 Geldrop Runners         26:03
    4 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         26:40
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Remco Snippe           93 Unitas                  30:57
    2 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:14
    3 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:31
    4 Jos Elfring            85 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:42
    5 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:48
    6 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift                   34:38
    7 Bas Boonen             84 AV Weert                36:20
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     36:25
    9 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                36:28
   10 Rick Struik            83 Deurne                  36:51
   11 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              37:21
   12 Guido Klaassen         93 Swift                   37:40
   13 Carlos Lima            76 Weert                   38:51
   14 Frank Ramakers         80 Weert                   39:20
   15 Sebastiaan Verhaagh    90 Venlo                   39:25
   16 Paul van Beekveld      77 Maarheeze               39:58
   17 Rene Ketelaars         81 Geldrop Runners         42:20
   18 Roel Jansen            86 Meijel                  43:14
   19 Arno Moonen            78 Weert                   46:49
   20 Andre van de Bovenkamp 84 Deurne                  48:19
   21 Joris Sleddens         79 't Jasper Sport         50:43
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop                 36:37
    2 Christ Korsten         70 GAC Gemert              37:47
    3 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     38:38
    4 Bas van Beek           73 Baarlo                  38:41
    5 Huub Ruijters          72 AV Weert                39:23
    6 Tonny van Cauteren     71 Helmond                 40:32
    7 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:26
    8 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                43:25
    9 Stefan Smeets          72 Atletiek Leudal         44:33
   10 Bart Lambers           72 Weert                   44:37
   11 Paul Deryck            70 Helmond                 45:54
   12 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:38
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Ad Peeters             66 Waalre                  35:20
    2 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 36:30
    3 Leon Boer              69 Weert                   36:33
    4 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    36:35
    5 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 36:57
    6 Mustafa Ibrahim        68 Geldrop Runners         39:05
    7 Johan van den Eertwegh 67 AV Weert                41:08
    8 Maurice Zwart          65 Helmond                 42:18
    9 Paul Pisters           66 Weert                   42:51
   10 Jack Raemaekers        69 Weert                   44:40
   11 Ruud Gielen            65 Swift                   46:46
   12 Hoss Wilstra           66 Lopersgroep Deurne      50:07
   13 Anita Stefanie         65 Heythuysen              50:31
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Karel Teunkens         62 Balen (BEL)             33:56
    2 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:53
    3 Martin Korten          62 Weert                   37:18
    4 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              38:12
    5 Jack Rutten            62 Nederweert              38:18
    6 Jack de Wilde          60 Valkenburg Lb           39:05
    7 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         39:16
    8 Jack Beynsberger       61 Heythuysen              39:42
    9 René Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         39:57
   10 Thijs Heekers          62 AV Weert                43:15
   11 Eric Brunenberg        61 De Grenslaupers         43:21
   12 Peter Parren           62 AV Weert                43:58
   13 Albert van den Elsen   62 Geldrop Runners         48:29
   14 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Swift                   49:47
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:33
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:49
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              39:18
    4 Chrit Gubbels          58 AV Weert                39:30
    5 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 42:16
    6 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         43:13
    7 Richard Striekwold     59 Geldrop Runners         47:14
    8 Wim van der Maat       58 Geldrop Runners         47:54
    9 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         48:06
   10 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         48:51
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         40:22
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:09
    3 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         43:26
    4 J Beelen               54 Atletiek Leudal         45:04
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         45:28
    6 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Nuenen                  47:28
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 43:08
    2 Judith Gijbers         83 AV Weert                44:28
    3 Inge Hoeijmans         63 Geldrop Runners         45:32
    4 Sandra Frenken         73 Weert                   47:03
    5 Rachel Wusteman        67 Eindhoven               50:59
    6 Sanne Heesmans         82 Deurne                  51:38
    7 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                51:47
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   15:41
    2 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 16:27
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   15:18
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:22
    3 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   16:52
    4 Daan van de Mortel     99 Deurne                  17:02
    5 Luca Schliekelmann     99 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:23
    6 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                17:29
    7 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:44
    8 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:45
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         17:48
   10 Stan Harts             99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:58
   11 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              18:12
   12 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     19:23
   13 Nick HOnings           99 deurne                  19:59
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken                 12:58
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:37
    3 Nikky van de Mortel    97 Deurne                  15:04
    4 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                     15:34
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:13
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Quinty Schoens         99 Unitas                  11:58
    2 Lotte Daniels          99 Bilzen                  13:57
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:08
    4 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         14:29
    5 Lisa Jacobs            99 AV Weert                16:48
    6 Hannah Kockx           99 Atletiek Leudal         17:03
    7 Sanne Vonken           99 AV Weert                17:25
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Jaimy Voogt            00 Energie                 10:45
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   10:52
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:22
    4 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                    11:53
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   12:04
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:13
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:25
    8 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         12:42
    9 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     12:45
   10 Pieter Vriends         01 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:57
   11 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                13:02
   12 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     13:05
   13 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:09
   14 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 13:23
   15 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                13:30
   16 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:38
   17 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport         13:42
   18 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                13:44
   19 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                    14:26
   20 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:49
   21 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                14:51
   22 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                15:25
   23 Youri Seerden          01 AV Weert                18:49
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:55
    2 Floor Schildermans     00 Neerpelt                 9:09
    3 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          9:12
    4 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          9:16
    5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:58
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                10:13
    7 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray              10:16
    8 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                10:22
    9 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:25
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal         10:28
   11 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              10:42
   12 Chloë van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:44
   13 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                   10:53
   14 Nynke Janssen          01 AV Weert                10:58
   15 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                11:01
   16 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport         11:04
   17 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport         11:06
   18 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                11:29
   19 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:48
   20 Maud Sieben            01 AV Weert                11:58
   21 Lynn Kluitmans         01 AV Weert                12:31
   22 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                12:46
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Gijbels Johas          02 Veenendaal (BEL)         8:16
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:18
    3 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          8:36
    4 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               8:49
    5 Mike van Wouw          03 HAC                      8:54
    6 Tom Honings            02                          9:13
    7 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      9:15
    8 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  9:19
    9 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:23
   10 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               9:34
   11 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               9:41
   12 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      9:43
   13 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      9:44
   14 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:53
   15 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport         10:04
   16 Jens Vossen            02 AV Weert                10:05
   17 Jarno Smeets           03 Haelen                  10:09
   18 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                   10:11
   19 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:15
   20 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                10:19
   21 Chris Spijkman         03 ATV Venray              10:22
   22 Rowan Fonteijn         02 AV Weert                10:22
   23 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray              10:25
   24 Emrah Kaya             03 AV Weert                10:31
   25 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         10:35
   26 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:09
   27 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                  11:13
   28 Jens Heerschap         02 AV Weert                11:14
   29 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray              11:20
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:24
    2 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:25
    3 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:26
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:31
    5 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:38
    6 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:39
    7 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:10
    8 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          7:12
    9 Bibi Maier             03 AV Weert                 7:12
   10 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 7:13
   11 Kiana van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:24
   12 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          7:27
   13 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:36
   14 Amy van Veen           03 AV Weert                 7:41
   15 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:43
   16 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport          8:12
   17 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               8:15
   18 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    8:24
                                                             
      JPUPA, JPA                                             
    1 Pieter Fallaux         04 Energie                  4:08
    2 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      4:12
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:25
    4 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:33
    5 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      4:34
    6 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  4:36
    7 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:40
    8 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          4:42
    9 Tijn Meuwissen         04 AV Weert                 4:43
   10 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:45
   11 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      4:48
   12 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:49
   13 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  4:52
   14 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:53
   15 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  4:55
   16 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      4:55
   17 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      4:56
   18 Wouter op het Veld     04 AV Weert                 4:56
   19 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      5:03
   20 Jouri Strijbosch       04 't Jasper Sport          5:03
   21 Lasse Maas             05 Achilles-Top             5:04
   22 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:08
   23 Rion van Eerd          04 HAC                      5:12
   24 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:13
   25 Teun van Dijke         04 't Jasper Sport          5:14
   26 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      5:16
   27 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          5:17
   28 Pepijn Schmetz         04 't Jasper Sport          5:19
   29 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      5:21
   30 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                      5:22
   31 Owen Bodour            05 HAC                      5:25
   32 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 5:26
   33 Noud Bos               04 AV Weert                 5:28
   34 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:33
   35 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      5:34
   36 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 5:35
   37 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:36
   38 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:37
   39 Nick Steeghs           05 Scopias                  5:38
   40 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          5:39
   41 Viggo Seerden          04 AV Weert                 5:40
   42 Marvin Fonteijn        05 AV Weert                 5:49
   43 Kuuëb Vossen           05 AV Weert                 5:51
   44 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:52
   45 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:09
   46 Roel Fransen           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   47 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   48 Stan Heerschap         04 AV Weert                 7:03
                                                             
      MPUPA, MPA                                             
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      4:24
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:39
    3 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  4:40
    4 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:41
    5 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    4:43
    6 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  4:56
    7 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          4:58
    8 Marijn van Dooren      04 AV Weert                 5:02
    9 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
   10 Laura Vranken          05 Maasmechelen (BEL)       5:07
   11 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:08
   12 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               5:09
   13 Evy Loots              05 HAC                      5:10
   14 Jazlyn Tarhib          05 AV Weert                 5:11
   15 Anouk Zelen            05 Atletiek Leudal          5:11
   16 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   17 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 5:14
   18 Trijn Litjens          04 AV Weert                 5:16
   19 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:18
   20 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:20
   21 Janne Vleeshouwers     04 AV Weert                 5:25
   22 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    5:33
   23 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
   24 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    5:35
   25 Quinty Heijnen         04 AV Weert                 5:35
   26 Eline Smolenaars       05 AV Weert                 5:40
   27 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    5:45
   28 Femke Heerschap        04 AV Weert                 5:52
   29 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:53
   30 Kaela Peeters          04 Scopias                  5:57
   31 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 5:59
   32 Indra Ivens            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:07
   33 Kangui van Vorstenbosc 04 AV Weert                 6:17
                                                             
      MPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             4:55
    2 Evy Kuppens            06 AV Weert                 5:09
    3 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 5:13
    4 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      5:21
    5 Danique Willemsen      06 Scopias                  5:24
    6 Merel Swinkels         06 Scopias                  5:24
    7 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          5:32
    8 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      5:45
    9 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 5:58
   10 Karlijn van Hugten     06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   11 Sanne Michiels         06 HAC                      6:23
   12 Romee Scheitz          06 't Jasper Sport          6:25
   13 Ealke Bens             06 Swift                    6:31
   14 Anne Sijstermans       06 Atletiek Leudal          6:34
                                                             
      JPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Thomas Aerdts          06 Scopias                  4:32
    2 Wouter Fallaux         06 Energie                  4:33
    3 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:38
    4 Zine-Edene             06 Weert                    4:44
    5 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          4:46
    6 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      5:09
    7 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               5:16
    8 Bram van der Hulst     06 AV Weert                 5:17
    9 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      5:22
   10 Finn Thiesen           06 ATV Venray               5:32
   11 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      5:33
   12 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               5:46
   13 Dylan van Rooij        06 AV Weert                 6:17
                                                             
      MPUPC, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Emma Aarts             07 Atletiek Maastricht      3:29
    2 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               3:51
    3 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    3:58
    4 Eline Stas             07 HAC                      3:59
    5 Veerle Martens         07 HAC                      4:25
    6 Ellen Schroeten        07 AV Weert                 4:41
                                                             
      JPUPC, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Fergus Tabor           07 HAC                      3:25
    2 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 3:28
    3 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      3:29
    4 Luc Houben             07 Scopias                  3:53
    5 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 3:54
    6 Tjisse Winkelmolen     07 't Jasper Sport          4:06
                                                             
      MPUPM, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Selma Fonteijn         08 AV Weert                 4:00
    2 Sofie van Wouwe        08 HAC                      4:04
    3 Nore Vranken           08 Maasmechelen (BEL)       4:21
    4 Luna Badour            08 HAC                      4:23
                                                             
      JPUPM, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Pieke Billekens        08 AV Weert                 3:36
    2 Tim van de Ven         08 Heusden gem Asten        3:50
    3 Joost Boddaert         08 Scopias                  3:55
    4 Tim op het Veld        08 AV Weert                 3:56
    5 Fabian Kessels         08 AV Weert                 4:47