Uitslag Avé Leudal Cross te Haelen

Atletiek Leudal

zondag 9 februari 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 DEURNE                  33:15
    2 Simon Dahl             87 Refrath (GER)           34:05
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Deurne                  35:16
    4 Pascal Meissner        83 Refrath (GER)           36:15
    5 Wesley Sleegers        84 HELMOND                 39:06
    6 Jos Boeije             83 Helmond                 41:39
    7 Sampo van Raesfeld     81 Mexico                  42:43
    8 Eddy Geboers           75 Asten                   47:32
                                                             
      M35, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 John Philipsen         74 Everdingen              35:21
    2 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                39:30
    3 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 Gemert                  40:54
    4 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  43:05
    5 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 50:55
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen Groesz          71 Weert                   36:57
    2 Martijn Tuin           73 Helmond                 38:28
    3 Erik Houben            70 Weert                   38:51
    4 Edwin Kok              72 HELMOND                 40:10
    5 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 41:10
    6 Arian Adriaans         72 NIJMEGEN                41:15
    7 Michael Laarhoven      69 Lanaken (BEL)           41:32
    8 Sven van den Hurk      72 DEURNE                  42:44
    9 Tonny van Cauteren     71 Helmond                 44:06
   10 Stefan Smeets          72 HAELEN                  46:45
   11 Matt Peters            70 Helmond                 48:15
   12 Jeroen Helwegen        70 Heel                    48:30
   13 Wim Kunders            73 Deurne                  50:34
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 39:01
    2 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 39:27
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 DE MORTEL               40:22
    4 Maurice Zwart          65 HELMOND                 43:18
    5 Ibahim Mustafa         68 Geldrop                 43:18
    6 Jos de Groot           66 De Rips                 43:51
    7 Ricardo Rey            67 Roermond                45:36
    8 Henk Corstjens         64 Ittervoort              46:55
    9 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                47:19
   10 Ruud Gielen            69 Beesel                  48:12
   11 Marcel Hulsman         67 Heel                    55:06
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Bart Claessens         64 Geleen                  38:05
    2 Frans Deenen           61 VENRAY                  38:09
    3 Wim Janssen            63 BERINGE                 39:40
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  40:32
    5 Jos Janssen            64 veldhoven               41:08
    6 Hans Peeters           61 Kessel Lb               42:16
    7 Carel Claassen         63 Lanaken (BEL)           42:19
    8 John Kocken            61 HELMOND                 42:38
    9 Henry Verbugt          62 Griendtsveen            44:56
   10 Jan Meews              59                         48:18
   11 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 52:00
   12 Bert van Eck           61 Munstergeleen           54:16
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jack Niessen           58 SWALMEN                 39:18
    2 Jan Poels              56 VENRAY                  42:34
    3 Toon Verkerk           54 NIJMEGEN                42:55
    4 Jan Oehlen             56 Tegelen                 43:22
    5 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 43:45
    6 J Beelen               54 HEYTHUYSEN              45:31
    7 Jan van der Stegen     56 Belfeld                 45:56
    8 Jan Jacobs             57 Baexem                  46:14
    9 Luud Zeegers           55                         55:14
   10 Hans Sanner            54 EINDHOVEN               59:50
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Har Boonen             52 HEYTHUYSEN              42:23
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 ASTEN                   44:15
    3 Piet Jaspers           52                         47:49
    4 Jo Fransen             51 Deurne                  48:17
    5 Sjaak Kuling           53 DEURNE                  48:19
    6 Jasper van de Toorn    45 Nuenen                  49:51
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 Sipthout                53:09
    8 Piet Waterschot        43 Waalre                  53:52
    9 Bert Mennen            39 Deurne                  58:01
   10 Frank de Roy           51 EINDHOVEN             1:00:47
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Karin Gielen           79 Tegelen                 43:22
    2 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 46:53
    3 Inge Hoeijmans         63 Nuenen                  48:52
    4 Friedel Bierings       60 Geldrop                 54:20
    5 Marianne Zwart         68 Helmond                 55:24
    6 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 58:01
                                                             
      MKORT, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 DEURNE                  16:59
    2 Rens van Dongen        88 Velden                  17:17
    3 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst (GER)            18:21
    4 Remco Hoetmer          70 HILVERSUM               18:32
    5 Johnny Jeurissen       79 Kanne (BEL)             18:57
    6 Koen van Kessel        88 Deurne                  19:04
    7 Ton van Loon           66 Swalmen                 19:12
    8 Jack Beijnsberger      61 HEYTHUYSEN              19:37
    9 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            19:42
   10 Fré Wolters            59 Swalmen                 19:44
   11 Ben Jurgens            86 Melderslo               21:03
   12 Eric Jacobs            66 KINROOI-MOLENBEERSEL    21:08
   13 Jürgen Hoffmann        60 Kolschenbroich (GER)    21:18
   14 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               21:33
   15 Dirk Titze             66 Wess.- Berzdorf (GER    22:04
   16 Orlando Volgers        78 Swolgen                 22:44
   17 Mo Aden                61 Geldrop                 22:53
   18 René Arts              59 LIESSEL                 22:55
   19 Pieter Gielen          52 Melderslo               23:16
   20 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 KERKRADE                23:35
   21 Swonny Leunissen       78 Roermond                23:42
   22 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             23:43
   23 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:55
   24 Arno Moonen            78 Weert                   24:03
   25 Tjeu Hermans           49 Ospel                   24:22
   26 Wesley Vogels          84 Deurne                  24:34
   27 Marc Waijen            68 Heythuysen              25:29
   28 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  25:33
   29 Manolis Geldermans     72 Vlierden                25:35
   30 Jo Klerken             49 Venlo                   27:21
   31 Johan van Hoort        49 Eindhoven               27:43
   32 Alex Briefs            79 Roermond                28:49
   33 Luc Sicking            66                         32:12
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Lise Geurts            94 Genk (BEL)              19:51
    2 Myrthe Meex            83 Kanne (BEL)             21:45
    3 Kristel Matthijssen    92 DEURNE                  24:47
    4 Anouk Tielemans        82 Geldrop                 25:28
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 SOMEREN                 27:16
    6 Hannah Kochx           99 HEYTHUYSEN              29:32
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 HANDEL                  21:06
    2 Jozet Tomassen         71 ROGGEL                  22:52
    3 Joscha van Rijt        70 Haelen                  24:06
    4 Christina Vugs         73 Heythuysen              24:38
    5 Miriam Moonen          69 Weert                   30:31
    6 Jeannette Slenders     77 Eindhoven               30:45
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Henny Dekkers          58 Gemert                  23:01
    2 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 23:23
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 Mierlo                  23:52
    4 Wilma Stroucken        54 Heythuysen              26:01
    5 Ans Peters-Dings       66 HEYTHUYSEN              26:55
    6 Ans Gielen             54 Melderslo               32:19
    7 Linda Vieveen          67 Geldrop                 36:13
                                                             
      JJUNA, 4800M JA/JB                                     
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Reuver                  17:15
    2 Pim Lambregts          96 SWALMEN                 19:02
    3 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 SOMEREN                 20:08
                                                             
      JJUNB, 4800M JA/JB                                     
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 WESSEM                  17:48
    2 Ramon van Ophoven      97 ROGGEL                  19:47
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 SOMEREN                 21:29
    4 Ton Winkelmolen        97 Heythuysen              24:07
                                                             
      MJUNA, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Jinte Meertens         95 België                  12:07
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96                         12:39
    3 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HELMOND                 13:58
    4 Leanne van Hees        95 HELMOND                 14:17
                                                             
      MJUNB, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 VLIERDEN                11:08
    2 Dominique Claessens    97 Geleen                  13:07
    3 Julie Dormans          98 BEEK LB                 13:50
    4 Nikki van de Mortel    97 Deurne                  14:08
    5 Chris Blom             97 HEEL                    14:24
    6 Susan Houben           97 WEERT                   15:10
    7 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 SOMEREN                 17:01
                                                             
      JJUNC, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                  
    1 Imre Dielis            99 DEURNE                  10:07
    2 Daan vd Mortel         99 Deurne                  10:12
    3 Illian Martens         00 Nijmegen                10:20
    4 Stef Pannemans         00 België                  10:31
    5 Thom Reynders          99 HERTEN                  10:38
    6 Stan Ubachs            00 ROERMOND                11:01
    7 Stan Arts              99 Deurne                  11:04
    8 Koen Terheijden        00 Liessel                 11:13
    9 Lars Snijders          99 Deurne                  11:17
   10 Laurens Handels        00 WEERT                   11:24
   11 Marcnick Nicolaes      00 Lanaken (BEL)           11:26
   12 Job Derks              99 NEER                    11:38
   13 Alex Smeets            00 ELSLOO LB               11:59
   14 Bodhi van Selow        00 DEURNE                  12:06
   15 Thijs Ekran            99 Nuenen                  12:07
   16 Niels Hendriks         00 VENLO                   12:16
   17 Nick Honings           99 DEURNE                  12:19
   18 Wesley Rijkers         99 HELMOND                 12:22
   19 Sam van Aerle          00 HELMOND                 12:39
   20 Timo Hulst             00 BEEK LB                 12:58
   21 Nick Wanten            99 Beesel                  13:05
   22 Tijn Vaessen           00 WEERT                   13:19
   23 Menno Laveaux          00 THORN                   14:08
   24 Daan Moons             00 BUDEL-SCHOOT            15:32
   25 Sven van Rijt          99 HAELEN                  16:11
                                                             
      MJUNC, 2330M MC                                        
    1 Hannah Clercx          00                         10:37
    2 Famke Schoenmakers     00 GEULLE                  10:44
    3 Sen Steegen            99 Gellik (BEL)            10:50
    4 Anne van Heeckeren     00 VENLO                   11:11
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 WEERT                   11:22
    6 Lien Bruggen           00 Bilzen (BEL)            11:32
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 HEYTHUYSEN              11:33
    8 Jitte Goossens         00 OPLOO                   11:33
    9 Hannah Cranen          00 HEYTHUYSEN              11:34
   10 Jana Caubergs          99 Mepertingen (BEL)       11:43
   11 Lotte Daniels          99 Bilzen (BEL)            12:01
   12 Dionne Claessens       99 Geleen                  12:02
   13 Emma Ruiter            99 VENRAY                  12:11
   14 Sigrid van Gemert      00 WEERT                   12:15
   15 Maartje Cox            00 NEER                    13:07
   16 Eline Demandt          00 BEEK LB                 13:12
   17 Manon Lutt             00 ELSLOO LB               13:47
   18 Gwennan Wouters        99 GRATHEM                 14:03
   19 Min Schrijvers         00 BUGGENUM                14:43
   20 Aijsha Ooms            00 GRATHEM                 17:32
                                                             
      JJUND, 2330M JD                                        
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 DEURNE                   9:12
    2 Pepijn Bartels         01 Leuth                    9:27
    3 Sam Horn               01 TEGELEN                  9:40
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 WESSEM                   9:50
    5 Jorre Lambrichts       01 Lanaken (BEL)           10:02
    6 Thijs van Lith         02 HELMOND                 10:09
    7 Kep Schouenberg        02 BELFELD                 10:36
    8 Tom Honings            02 DEURNE                  10:37
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 STRAMPROY               10:38
   10 Martijn Jansen         01 VENLO                   10:38
   11 Robbert Handels        02 WEERT                   10:39
   12 Maarten Clercx         01                         11:33
   13 Olivier Gijbels        02 VENLO                   11:35
   14 Pim Hendriks           01 VENLO                   11:39
   15 Dano Verhalle          01 VENRAY                  11:39
   16 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HELMOND                 11:49
   17 Timo Thomas            02 BAARLO LB               11:58
   18 Thijs Steinmann        02 VENRAY                  12:00
   19 Jasper Meulen          01 WEERT                   12:02
   20 Bart van Geel          01 BAEXEM                  12:03
   21 Sander van den Beucken 01 STEYL                   12:07
   22 Willem Teunissen       01 WEERT                   12:08
   23 Jesper Gloudemans      02 DEURNE                  12:20
   24 Sam Stijnen            02 BAEXEM                  12:20
   25 Han Baselier           02 DEURNE                  12:41
   26 Timo Berghs            01 BAEXEM                  12:48
   27 Jordy Dols             01 Stein Lb                12:59
   28 Noah Schiering         02 STRAMPROY               13:08
   29 Vic Smeets             01 GELEEN                  14:03
                                                             
      MJUND, 1630M MD                                        
    1 Vera Sneijders         01                          6:32
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 ASTEN                    6:43
    3 Lina Mebis             01 België                   6:51
    4 Gill Geurts            01 Lanaken (BEL)            6:57
    5 Vera Vullings          01 SEVENUM                  6:58
    6 Roos Nijhof            01 Dodewaard                6:58
    7 Anneleen Stegen        01 Neerharen (BEL)          7:07
    8 Fenne Janssen          01 VENRAY                   7:10
    9 Sarah Buist            01 WEERT                    7:11
   10 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               7:24
   11 Anna Berkers           01 DEURNE                   7:32
   12 Tara Goossens          02 OPLOO                    7:38
   13 Isa Nadi               02 Deurne                   7:40
   14 Vera Versteegen        02 HORST                    7:44
   15 Chloé van Selow        01 DEURNE                   7:50
   16 Kirsten Maes           01 Geleen                   7:54
   17 Manon van Rooij        02 HEYTHUYSEN               7:59
   18 Janna Doumpas          01 Someren                  8:04
   19 Judith Verscheijden    01 WEERT                    8:06
   20 Floor Blom             01 HEEL                     8:07
   21 Aberash Douven         01 ROERMOND                 8:09
   22 Yente Dielis           01 DEURNE                   8:10
   23 Sara Bruggen           02 Bilzen (BEL)             8:15
   24 Kimmy Koerts           01 SINT ODILIENBERG         8:21
   25 Carmen Gielen          02 Beesel                   8:25
   26 Fleur Geven            02 HEYTHUYSEN               8:27
   27 Milou Thielen          02 Deurne                   8:48
   28 Lynn Kluitmans         01 WEERT                    9:12
   29 Famke Hurkmans         02 SOMEREN                 10:15
   30 Elise van der Eerden   01 WEERT                   11:14
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1630M JPA                                       
    1 Luca Mebis             03 Lanaken (BEL)            6:37
    2 Thijmen Poels          03 LEUNEN                   6:42
    3 Tijn Pouwels           03 STEVENSBEEK              6:49
    4 Guus Winkelman         03 ASTEN                    6:51
    5 Jesper van de Sterren  03 MEERSSEN                 6:54
    6 Mike van Wouwe         03 HELMOND                  7:05
    7 Jarno Janssen          04 WEERT                    7:08
    8 Carlo Schoonen         03 HELMOND                  7:15
    9 Liam Ernst             04 BELFELD                  7:17
   10 Nick Ubachs            03 ROERMOND                 7:27
   11 Rick Faassen           04 VENLO                    7:28
   12 Milan Laveaux          03 THORN                    7:43
   13 Jaap Rutten            03 OOSTRUM LB               7:45
   14 Loek Peute             03 HELDEN                   7:49
   15 Luc Stappers           03 HELMOND                  7:50
   16 Rik Wijnands           03 Grashoek                 7:53
   17 Riks Pollen            04 VENLO                    7:55
   18 Jarno Smeets           03 HAELEN                   8:00
   19 Mik van der Hulst      04 WEERT                    8:01
   20 Luuk van Leendert      03 GELEEN                   8:02
   21 Wout Kremers           04 Meerssen                 8:02
   22 Rens Jacobs            03 NEDERWEERT               8:08
   23 Stefan Clercx          03                          8:16
   24 Ties Boddaert          04 Venlo                    8:19
   25 Willem Hurkmans        04 SOMEREN                  8:26
   26 Wouter op het Veld                                 8:27
   27 Joep van Schaik        03 VENRAY                   8:34
   28 Luke Smit              04 LIESHOUT                 8:34
   29 Roel van Engeland      04 NUENEN                   8:39
   30 Jules Maas             04 HORST                    8:41
   31 jordy Soer                                         8:42
   32 Jasper van de Goor                                 8:45
   33 Dennis Jager           04 HELMOND                  9:02
   34 Matyas Kerekgyarto     03 ROERMOND                 9:07
   35 Job Berghs             03 BAEXEM                   9:17
   36 Koert-Jan Scholten     04 HEYTHUYSEN               9:24
   37 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 MIERLO                   9:47
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1630M MPA                                       
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03                          7:02
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 DEURNE                   7:04
    3 Bo Spoor               04 HELMOND                  7:05
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Beesel                   7:30
    5 Silke Damen            03 Helmond                  7:32
    6 Lina Vercoulen         04 VENLO                    7:36
    7 Marit Joris            04 HEYTHUYSEN               7:48
    8 Demi de Vries          04 HELMOND                  7:53
    9 Eva Mooren             04 HELMOND                  8:00
   10 Veerle Habets          03 ELSLOO LB                8:01
   11 Maud Daemen            03 STEIN LB                 8:03
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Beesel                   8:14
   13 Birthe Vranken         03 Maasmechelen (BEL)       8:16
   14 Xenia Raptis           04 VENLO                    8:20
   15 Julie Bruls            03 STEIN LB                 8:21
   16 Minke Manders          04 Deurne                   8:21
   17 Lieke Rijk             04 REUVER                   8:24
   18 Milou Dormans          03 BEEK LB                  8:28
   19 Kiara van Haandel      03 DEURNE                   8:28
   20 Lisa Roumen            04 HEYTHUYSEN               8:32
   21 Merle van Aarsen       04 HEYTHUYSEN               8:46
   22 Aafke Bens             04 HERTEN                   8:54
   23 Laura Zelen            03 HEIBLOEM                 9:03
   24 Eva Verhoeven          04 HORST                    9:05
   25 Nienke Gloudemans      04 DEURNE                   9:13
   26 Myrthe Borstlap        04 VENLO                    9:14
   27 Mo Hermanns            03 HEYTHUYSEN               9:14
   28 Anke van Rooijen       03 HEYTHUYSEN               9:14
   29 Alexis Halig           03 HEYTHUYSEN               9:24
   30 Cerèn Peters           03 HOLTHEES                 9:30
   31 Vera Glazemakers       03 HEYTHUYSEN               9:31
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1630M JPB                                       
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 HELMOND                  7:19
    2 Gijs Buist             05 WEERT                    7:27
    3 John Linders           05 DEURNE                   7:29
    4 Joep ten Houten        05 HELMOND                  7:30
    5 Arno Raymakers         05 HELMOND                  7:50
    6 Guus van Riel          05 BERINGE                  7:51
    7 Stijn van Pol          05 ITTERVOORT               7:52
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HELMOND                  8:10
    9 Ralf Steinmetz         05 WEERT                    8:10
   10 Gidion Blaha           05 venlo                    8:13
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 WEERT                    8:22
   12 Dinand Weerts          05 HELMOND                  8:31
   13 Adil el Qaoui          05                          8:45
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 HELMOND                  8:49
   15 Lars Vermazeren        05 Deurne                   8:50
   16 Remco Linders          05 DEURNE                   8:55
   17 Wout Kunnen            05                          9:09
   18 Sjors Peeters          05 HELDEN                  10:30
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1630M MPB                                       
    1 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 ROERMOND                 8:07
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 WEERT                    8:14
    3 Laure Vranken          05 Maasmechelen (BEL)       8:15
    4 Robin Nadi             05 Deurne                   8:46
    5 Jade van den Heuvel    05 DEURNE                   8:53
    6 Valerie Chu            05 WEERT                    8:55
    7 Eva van der Putten     05 MIERLO                   9:02
    8 Giada Crombag          05 BEEK LB                  9:09
    9 Lobke Pollen           05 VENLO                    9:11
   10 Jikke van Dijk         05                          9:17
   11 Emma van Spijk         05 VENLO                    9:30
   12 Elise Gijbels          05 VENLO                    9:34
   13 Jenthe van Mulken      05 BEEK LB                 10:14
   14 Linda Buijs            05 Beek                    10:26
   15 Emilie Glazemakers     05 HEYTHUYSEN              11:15
                                                             
      JPUPC, 930M PUP C                                      
    1 Timo van Bergen        06 ROERMOND                 3:42
    2 Stijn Zelen            06 HEIBLOEM                 3:47
    3 Lasse Reijnen          06 HELMOND                  3:55
    4 Ramses ten Houten      06 HELMOND                  4:06
    5 Yorick Snijders        06 ROGGEL                   4:12
    6 Jayden Maurmair        06 VENLO                    4:22
    7 Diede van Schaik       06 VENRAY                   4:23
    8 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HELMOND                  4:24
    9 Koen Kremers           06 MEERSSEN                 4:25
   10 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HELMOND                  4:32
   11 Jules Scheepers        06                          4:41
   12 Youri van Oudheusden   06 MIERLO                   6:04
                                                             
      MPUPC, 930M PUP C                                      
    1 Jaimy Hebben           06 HEYTHUYSEN               4:14
    2 Maaike van Veen        06 WEERT                    4:16
    3 Joane Visschers        06 BEEK LB                  4:18
    4 Sarah Smit             06 LIESHOUT                 4:19
    5 Sanne van den Ham      06 VENLO                    4:28
    6 Claire van den Hurk    06 HELMOND                  4:35
    7 Elke Bens              06 HERTEN                   5:18
    8 Jasmijn van den Beuken 03 HEYTHUYSEN               5:56
                                                             
      JMINI, 930M PUP C                                      
    1 Bas Verheijen          07 NEDERWEERT               4:10
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HELMOND                  4:13
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 BERGEN LB                4:15
    4 Raf Vaessen            07                          4:36
                                                             
      MMINI, 930M PUP C                                      
    1 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 Deurne                   4:00
    2 Faye van Oorschot      07 Gemert                   4:37
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07                          4:40
    4 Donna Verhoeven        07 Horst                    4:55
    5 Veerle Martens         07 Helmond                  5:30
    6 Femke van den Ham      07                          5:34