Uitslag Artifice Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 2 februari 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 16:36
    2 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 17:21
    3 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         17:29
    4 Manfort Herzog         67 Kaarst                  17:48
    5 Mark Jurgens           88 Melderslo               18:15
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    18:31
    7 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   18:47
    8 Thada Atil             68 Kleinborich             18:50
    9 Andreas Thurau         61 09081961                19:16
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:31
   11 Pierre Janssen         70 Helden                  19:36
   12 Ben Jurgens            80 Melderslo               20:19
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:21
   14 Paul Fransen           58 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:34
   15 John Weys              64 ATV Venray              20:42
   16 Ronald Jurgens         56 Melderslo               20:44
   17 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Kolschenbroich          20:45
   18 Eddy Joosten           71 Helden                  22:05
   19 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:11
   20 Hay Driessen           56 Atletiek Helden         22:12
   21 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 22:15
   22 Ton Teuwsen            45 Atletiek Helden         22:21
   23 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss                   23:18
   24 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:24
   25 Johan van den Heuvel   69 DES                     24:05
   26 Peter Kegel            56 Atletiek Helden         24:07
   27 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:13
   28 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              25:28
   29 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 25:53
   30 Hay Berden             49 Atletiek Helden         26:00
   31 Manfred Boots          69 Atletiek Helden         26:09
   32 Gerard de Smedt        69 Helden                  28:20
   33 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:52
   34 Frits Houben           52 Tegelen                 31:52
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V                                  
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         18:32
    2 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         18:48
    3 Irma van Rijswijck     88 Atletiek Helden         19:32
    4 Kelly Huijs            87 Atletiek Helden         20:28
    5 Kristel Schreurs       89 Atletiek Helden         20:54
    6 Stephanie Crooymans    89 NSAV 't Haasje          21:10
    7 Janine van den Eijnden 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:06
    8 Marieke de Louw        82 Atletiek Leudal         25:42
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    26:25
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              20:18
    2 Jozet Tomassen         71 Atletiek Leudal         22:13
    3 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         23:14
    4 Leonie Peeters         73 Atletiek Helden         23:42
    5 Christina Vugs         73 Heythuysen              24:04
    6 Nathalie Driessen      69 Helden                  27:02
    7 Wendy geerlings        73 Tegelen                 30:32
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              20:49
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:16
    3 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              22:04
    4 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         23:00
    5 Hellen Verheijen       66 Atletiek Helden         24:16
                                                             
      VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Karin Gielen           79 Scopias                 40:50
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Atletiek Helden         41:48
    3 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 44:16
    4 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:25
    5 Leonie Rijk            72 Vlaardingen             48:10
    6 Anouk Joosten          75 Atletiek Helden         49:54
    7 Dorien Winkelmolen     69 Atletiek Helden         49:54
    8 Magda Doumpas          74 Someren                 50:00
    9 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      50:43
   10 Ellis Repping-Wienen   72 Venlo                   51:33
   11 Miranda Wienhoven      62 Venlo                   53:23
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V                                  
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:43
    2 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:59
    3 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 33:49
    4 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                35:02
    5 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         36:29
    6 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     36:45
    7 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                37:09
    8 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              38:17
    9 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 38:29
   10 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               38:39
   11 Niels Houben           77 Beringe                 38:43
   12 Nicky Waals            92 Asten                   39:40
   13 Erik Verbugt           77 Maasbree                40:18
   14 Sjoerd Karis           74 Atletiek Helden         40:25
   15 Pieter Peeters         84 Atletiek Helden         40:50
   16 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     42:10
   17 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         44:50
   18 Tom Dorssers           87 Venlo                   44:51
   19 Wout Vinken            84 Landhorst               45:23
   20 Stephan Mennen         75 Atletiek Helden         45:28
   21 Bart Sijben            78 Helden                  45:57
   22 Ruud Peeters           89 Atletiek Helden         47:33
   23 Swonny Leunissen       78 Roeremond               48:56
   24 Sjoerd Houben          78 Atletiek Helden         50:07
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                34:39
    2 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                34:40
    3 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                36:15
    4 Remco Hoetmer          70 GAC Hilversum           37:58
    5 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     38:07
    6 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           38:09
    7 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 38:16
    8 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   39:17
    9 Arno Theeuwen          73 Atletiek Leudal         41:10
   10 John Lans              72 't Jasper Sport         47:18
   11 Maarten van Lent       69 Helden                  47:50
   12 Mark Relou             73 Atletiek Helden         49:25
   13 Jock Wienhoven         70 Venlo                   53:24
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 37:01
    2 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:43
    3 Anton v d Heuvel       64 GAC Gemert              38:15
    4 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    39:18
    5 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Venlo                   40:23
    6 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           41:11
    7 Jos de Groot           66 De Rips                 41:15
    8 Hen Bruisten           65 Egchel                  41:29
    9 John Dielissen         67 Beringe                 41:30
   10 Sjaak Titulaer         67 Helden                  42:12
   11 Ruud Gielen            65 Dutch Runners           44:50
   12 John van den Heuvel    68 Swalmen                 46:19
   13 Paul Wulms             66 Atletiek Helden         47:35
   14 Hans Deckers           68 Maasbree                47:40
   15 Luviek Maassen         67 Helden                  48:36
   16 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   50:14
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:24
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              35:47
    3 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         38:01
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         38:18
    5 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:37
    6 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         39:03
    7 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         39:36
    8 Carlie Peeten          59 Panningen               41:00
    9 Frank Houben           61 Pegasus                 41:47
   10 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         44:35
   11 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         49:36
   12 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         53:16
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              36:53
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              37:39
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:00
    4 Jan Oehlen             56 avVN                    41:00
    5 J. Beelen              54 Atletiek Leudal         42:09
    6 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 43:30
    7 Herman Lemmen          57 Pegasus                 44:38
    8 Thijs Verhaegh         55 Atletiek Helden         47:43
    9 Wil Boots              56 Atletiek Helden         49:56
   10 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         51:47
   11 Fred van de wijngaard  57 Venlo                   52:11
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         39:24
    2 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      41:46
    3 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         41:48
    4 Jo Fransen             51 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:30
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         45:45
    6 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:01
    7 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 46:21
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     49:57
    9 Huub Janssen           49 Sevenum                 53:09
   10 Bert Mennen            39 Lopersgroep Deurne      55:10
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   17:18
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:18
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 17:52
    4 Robin Titulaer         97 Atletiek Helden         20:43
    5 Tim Wienhoven          97 Scopias                 20:49
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         22:09
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:08
    2 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift                   19:00
    3 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         19:57
    4 Fabian Buijzen         95 Swift                   20:17
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:06
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:09
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:33
    4 Nikki v.d. Mortel      97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:56
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:44
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:33
    2 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     15:04
    3 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:50
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C                                   
    1 Daan v.d. Mortel       99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:03
    2 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:12
    3 Thom Reijnders         99 Swift                   11:37
    4 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   11:59
    5 Koen ter Heijden       00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:03
    6 Lars Snijders          99 Deurne                  12:08
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:09
    8 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     12:14
    9 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:22
   10 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:23
   11 Floran Thijs           99 Nuenen                  12:55
   12 Jordi Aendekerk        00 Atletiek Helden         12:58
   13 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     12:59
   14 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     13:02
   15 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:12
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:14
   17 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:14
   18 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:42
   19 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              13:47
   20 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   13:55
   21 Menno Laveaux          00 Atletiek Leudal         13:58
   22 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                14:36
   23 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                16:59
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          8:50
    2 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               9:18
    3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:19
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal          9:23
    5 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal          9:23
    6 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              10:06
    7 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:27
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     11:06
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:59
    2 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    8:17
    3 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:26
    4 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  8:38
    5 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
    6 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  9:10
    7 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:17
    8 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:19
    9 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:23
   10 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:33
   11 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:47
   12 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      9:53
   13 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      9:53
   14 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 9:54
   15 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                10:23
   16 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:25
   17 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                  10:29
   18 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                 10:32
   19 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray              10:33
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      4:54
    2 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
    3 Anna Bommes            02 Schwalmtal               5:07
    4 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:12
    5 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:19
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:22
    7 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               5:27
    8 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk                     5:29
    9 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:38
   10 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:42
   11 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:43
   12 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   5:50
   13 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:55
   14 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:57
   15 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    6:01
   16 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport          6:03
   17 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:15
   18 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:27
   19 Lieke Wijnhoven        01 Atletiek Helden          6:30
   20 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    6:41
   21 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 6:43
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Daan Roosenschoon      03 DES                      5:01
    2 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:08
    3 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               5:11
    4 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               5:19
    5 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:23
    6 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      5:25
    7 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:28
    8 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    5:37
    9 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:38
   10 Milan Laveaux          03 Atletiek Leudal          5:41
   11 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:55
   12 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               5:58
   13 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 6:00
   14 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               6:02
   15 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:05
   16 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:06
   17 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:07
   18 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          6:07
   19 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:10
   20 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:25
   21 Remy Adams             03 Thorn                    6:27
   22 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden          6:27
   23 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:28
   24 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               6:36
   25 Ties Boddaert          04 Scopias                  6:36
   26 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                  6:37
   27 Wouter op 't Veld      04 AV Weert                 6:38
   28 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      6:46
   29 Joris Mertz            04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:47
   30 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 6:47
   31 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      7:42
   32 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:47
   33 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:24
   34 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:25
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:26
    3 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:34
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:44
    5 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:46
    6 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:51
    7 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          5:56
    8 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:59
    9 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:04
   10 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:10
   11 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:18
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:19
   13 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:20
   14 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   15 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:30
   16 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  6:35
   17 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
   18 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          6:46
   19 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               6:48
   20 Lieke van Bussel       03 Scopias                  6:48
   21 Isabella Johnen        04 Monchengladbach          6:56
   22 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  7:00
   23 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:01
                                                             
      MPUPB, PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Eva Kok                05 Eindhoven Atletiek       6:05
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  6:13
    3 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      6:37
    4 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
    5 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
    6 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 7:03
    7 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:18
                                                             
      JPUPB, PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      5:48
    2 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:55
    3 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:01
    4 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      6:02
    5 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      6:03
    6 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:14
    7 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:17
    8 Ted Hendrix            05 Helden                   6:18
    9 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  6:24
   10 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:30
   11 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 6:38
   12 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:46
   13 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 6:54
   14 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:56
   15 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
   16 Rens Geerlings         05 Tegelen                  6:59
   17 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               7:19
   18 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      7:19
   19 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          7:25
                                                             
      MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 3:58
    2 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:10
    3 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          4:11
    4 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:19
    5 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      4:34
    6 Femke Geerlings        06 Tegelen                  5:03
                                                             
      JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          3:47
    2 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  3:53
    3 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      3:54
    4 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:04
    5 Neil Sprenkels         06 Grashoek                 4:10
    6 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      4:13
    7 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               4:15
    8 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      4:16
    9 Victor Nicolai         06 Atletiek Leudal          4:18
   10 Ricky Marcelissen      06 Atletiek Helden          4:27
   11 Petros Doumpos         06 Someren                  4:29
   12 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               4:32
   13 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      4:33
   14 Jayden Maurmair        06 Scopias                  4:46
   15 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      6:01
                                                             
      MMINI, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 Deurne                   3:57
    2 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:33
    3 Mirthe Reijnen         07 HAC                      4:35
    4 Donna Verhoeven        07                          4:57
    5 Kim de Cock            07 Genk                     4:57
    6 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  5:30
    7 Sacha Yuen             07 HAC                      5:47
                                                             
      JMINI, (MINI)PUP C                                     
    1 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:07
    2 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:14
    3 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:15
    4 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 4:31
    5 Lennard Peeters        08 Atletiek Helden          5:20