Uitslag Ave Heytse Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 7 februari 2010

Terug

                         UITSLAGENLIJST - 1400 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd     
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- 
    1    241  Kelly Roelands             STB                   1997      1e M-JD       5:33                  
    2    234  Sanne Rijnders             Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      2e M-JD       5:52                  
    3    243  Lisan van Duppen           Lopersgroep Deurne    1998      3e M-JD       5:59                  
    4    244  Helen Coenen               AVON                  1997      4e M-JD       6:24                  
    5    236  Eni van Bree               Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      5e M-JD       6:27                  
    6    227  Britt Jacobi               AVON                  1997      6e M-JD       6:31                  
    7    246  Sanne Berghuis             Swift                 1997      7e M-JD       6:40                  
    8    229  Rowey Kantelberg           AV Heythuysen         1998      8e M-JD       6:51                  
    9    239  Daphne Sino                Scopias               1998      9e M-JD       6:58                  
   10    245  Chris Blom                 AV Heythuysen         1997     10e M-JD       6:59                  
   11    242  Amy Jussen                 Swift                 1998     11e M-JD       7:06                  
   12    240  Bibi Teeuwen               Scopias               1997     12e M-JD       7:13                  
   13    230  Laury Hendrix              AV Weert              1998     13e M-JD       7:20                  
   14    232  Karlijn Raijmakers         't Jasper Sport       1997     14e M-JD       7:24                  
   15    228  Sian van Loon              AV Weert              1998     15e M-JD       7:25                  
   16    238  Amy van den Bos            Scopias               1998     16e M-JD       7:27 

 

                         UITSLAGENLIJST - 2915 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------
    1    605  Kirsty Jacobs              AVON                  1994      1e M-JB      11:42                  
    2    608  Pauline Rooijakkers        't Jasper Sport       1993      2e M-JB      11:52                  
    3    607  Femke Keeren               Unitas                1993      3e M-JB      12:15                  
    4    504  Rene Vranken               Caesar                1991      1e M-JA      12:18                  
    5    603  Jeanique Sinnige           AV Weert              1994      4e M-JB      12:51                  
    6    606  Sandra vd Kerkhof          AV Weert              1994      5e M-JB      13:18                  
    7    601  Linda Korten               AV Weert              1993      6e M-JB      13:19                  
    8    604  Laura Martens              Lopersgroep Deurne    1994      7e M-JB      13:20                  
    9    503  Irene van den Berkmortel   Lopersgroep Deurne    1992      2e M-JA      14:16                  
   10    502  Ingrid Jaspers             't Jasper Sport       1991      3e M-JA      14:46                  
   11    501  Yvonne Jaspers             't Jasper Sport       1991      4e M-JA      15:38                  
   12    270  Milco Hahury               Nijmegen Atletiek     1995      1e J-JC      10:01                  
   13    274  Miel Andriessen            HAC                   1996      2e J-JC      10:17                  
   14    261  Martin Flipsen             AV Weert              1996      3e J-JC      10:38                  
   15    269  Jeffrey Roelands           STB                   1995      4e J-JC      11:07                  
   16    268  Wouter Eyssen              Scopias               1995      5e J-JC      11:29                  
   17    272  Jan-Niklas Kerl            Brunssum              1995      6e J-JC      11:37                  
   18    273  Dustin Eichim              Sittard               1995      7e J-JC      12:19                  
   19    263  Sjoerd Raijmakers          't Jasper Sport       1995      8e J-JC      13:20                  
   20    264  Rick van Heugten           't Jasper Sport       1995      9e J-JC      13:36                  
   21    262  Peter van Montfort         AV Heythuysen         1996     10e J-JC      13:55                  
 

                         UITSLAGENLIJST - 4800 MTR

plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------
    1     10  Jens Verschuren            De Mortel             1990      1e ManKC     16:44                  
    2      7  Frank Tijdink              Caesar                1994      2e ManKC     17:05                  
    3      4  Rick Ritterbeeks           Caesar                1988      3e ManKC     17:17                  
    4    904  Johan Vanden Eertwegh      Baarlo                1970      1e ManRe     17:33                  
    5    103  Silke Optekamp             Brunssum              1978      1e V-Sen     17:43                  
    6    690  Niels Aarns                Nijmegen Atletiek     1994      1e J-JB      17:46                  
    7    591  Juri van Lierop            't Jasper Sport       1992      1e J-JA      17:58                  
    8    592  Bram Haver                 HAC                   1992      2e J-JA      18:08                  
    9    692  Remco Smits                De Keien              1994      2e J-JB      18:08                  
   10    694  Koen van de Mortel         Lopersgroep Deurne    1994      3e J-JB      18:09                  
   11    689  Kevin van de Berg          Lopersgroep Deurne    1994      4e J-JB      18:15                  
   12    691  Erik van Rijsewijk         Seven Hills Running   1993      5e J-JB      18:24                  
   13    102  Ellis Jacobs               STB                   1984      2e V-Sen     18:38                  
   14    693  Luke Heijnen               AV Helden             1993      6e J-JB      18:42                  
   15    104  Esther Arts                Lopersgroep Deurne    1989      3e V-Sen     18:43                  
   16    686  Joost vd Brand             HAC                   1994      7e J-JB      18:59                  
   17      8  Hans van de Laar           AV Weert              1980      4e ManKC     19:03                  
   18    903  .. Nijssen                 Baarlo                1965      2e ManRe     19:12                  
   19    909  Ger Huijs                  AV Helden             1959      3e ManRe     19:13                  
   20    593  Jeroen Haver               HAC                   1992      3e J-JA      19:15                  
   21    105  Renee Tijdink              Seven Hills Running   1991      4e V-Sen     19:16                  
   22      6  Willy Claessen             Lopersgroep Deurne    1957      5e ManKC     19:18                  
   23      5  Frank Hoogers              Lopersgroep Deurne    1989      6e ManKC     19:36                  
   24     11  Eric Verschuren            GAC Gemert            1988      7e ManKC     19:37                  
   25    108  Sabine Zelen               AV Helden             1977      5e V-Sen     19:51                  
   26    905  Remie Huijs                Venlo                 1968      4e ManRe     20:22                  
   27    906  Bas Jonkman                Tegelen               1976      5e ManRe     20:28                  
   28    901  Perry Peters                                               6e ManRe     20:30                  
   29      9  Eric Jacobs                AV Weert              1966      8e ManKC     20:32                  
   30    910  Wil Boots                  AV Helden             1956      7e ManRe     21:17                  
   31    688  Martijn Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport       1993      8e J-JB      21:23                  
   32    406  Fiona Jaberg               Lopersgroep Deurne    1964      1e V-45      21:26                  
   33    401  Tillyvan de Laar           AV Weert              1952      2e V-45      21:45                  
   34    801  Lily-Anne Smeets           Swift                 1966      1e V-Rec     21:58                  
   35    914  John Sillekens             Haelen                1974      8e ManRe     22:05                  
   36    107  Saskia Tilburgs            AV Helden             1993      6e V-Sen     22:24                  
   37    402  Francien Lenssen           GAC Gemert            1959      3e V-45      22:27                  
   38    915  Frits Cloudt               Heythuysen            1954      9e ManRe     22:32                  
   39    407  Gerda Top                  ATV Venray            1961      4e V-45      22:55                  
   40    917  Remco Vroomen              Sittard               1987     10e ManRe     22:59                  
   41    803  Netty van Berlo            Lopersgroep Deurne    1980      2e V-Rec     23:00                  
   42    403  Ine Jacobs                 AV Helden             1964      5e V-45      23:01                  
   43    902  Kenny Van de Ven           Deurne                1981     11e ManRe     23:39                  
   44    911  Leon Jussen                Swift                          12e ManRe     23:46                  
   45    907  Leo van Mullekom           Lopersgroep Deurne    1958     13e ManRe     23:49                  
   46    913  Arwo Vriens                Deurne                1982     14e ManRe     24:05                  
   47    916  Ron Vroomen                Sittard               1981     15e ManRe     24:07                  
   48    805  Kelly Huijs                Baarlo                1987      3e V-Rec     24:17                  
   49    201  Melanie                    Brunssum              1972      1e V-35      24:43                  
   50    101  Maartje Pleunis            AV Weert              1982      7e V-Sen     25:18                  
   51    912  Jac Knoben                 Montfort              1944     16e ManRe     25:19                  
   52    106  Mwansiti Cornelissen       LOGO                  1980      8e V-Sen     25:27                  
   53      2  Ronald Sinnige             AV Weert              1994      9e ManKC     25:33                  
   54    202  Jozet Tomassen             AV Heythuysen         1971      2e V-35      25:34                  
   55      1  Johan Marechal             AV Weert              1952     10e ManKC     26:45                  
   56    405  Fieke Cammaaert            Swift                 1949      4e V-Rec     26:52                  
   57    804  Els Willems                Swift                 1965      5e V-Rec     26:53                  
   58    908  Luc Sicking                Lopersgroep Deurne    1966     17e ManRe     30:21                  
   59    404  Hanny Bouwmans             't Jasper Sport       1964      6e V-45      30:32                  
   60    806  Laura Franssen             Buggenum              1975      6e V-Rec     30:33                  
   61    802  Mechyd de Haas             's-Hertogenbosch      1964      7e V-Rec     36:06                  

 

                         UITSLAGENLIJST - 8850 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd     
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- 
    1     40  Mario Waeyenberge          Sint Katelijne Waver  1985      1e ManLC     28:07                  
    2    213  Jorgen Austin-Kerl         Brunssum              1970      1e Man40     28:22                  
    3     39  Joost van den Ende         Seven Hills Running   1988      2e ManLC     28:33                  
    4     42  Erik Niemeijer             Sprint                1979      3e ManLC     29:00                  
    5    116  Patrick Franken            Pegasus               1974      1e Man35     29:15                  
    6     38  Hans Dilling               Seven Hills Running   1992      4e ManLC     29:24                  
    7     44  Werner Gentle              Lopersgroep Deurne    1986      5e ManLC     29:47                  
    8     37  Dorus Arts                 Seven Hills Running   1986      6e ManLC     30:00                  
    9     35  Boris Giesen               Heinsberg             1977      7e ManLC     30:04                  
   10     45  Joost Blokland             AV Helden             1982      8e ManLC     30:42                  
   11     32  Lex Sinnige                AV Weert              1992      9e ManLC     30:46                  
   12    321  Hans van de Mortel         Lopersgroep Deurne    1961      1e Man45     30:58                  
   13     41  Rob Tijdinkt               Seven Hills Running            10e ManLC     31:07                  
   14    318  Anton van den Heuvel       GAC Gemert            1964      2e Man45     32:04                  
   15     33  Niels Jacobs               HAC                   1990     11e ManLC     32:14                  
   16    314  Bart Claessens             Caesar                1964      3e Man45     32:26                  
   17    960  Jacko Langerak             Oss                   1986      1e ManRe     32:33                  
   18    414  Peter Huls                 Cifla                 1958      1e Man50     32:34                  
   19     36  Patrick Snijders           AV Heythuysen         1975     12e ManLC     32:36                  
   20    415  Adriaan Dekkers            GAC Gemert            1956      2e Man50     32:54                  
   21    214  Koen Joosse                Phanos                1967      2e Man40     32:57                  
   22    118  Edwin Kok                  HAC                   1972      2e Man35     33:10                  
   23    416  Paul Fergus                Lopersgroep Deurne              3e Man50     33:21                  
   24    313  Jan v.d. Kerkhof           Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1961      4e Man45     33:27                  
   25    412  Henk van Eck               GAC Gemert            1956      4e Man50     33:38                  
   26    215  Fred Boonen                Scopias               1967      3e Man40     33:39                  
   27    946  Leon Stijnen               Baexem                1966      2e ManRe     33:47                  
   28    316  Hans Peeters               AV Helden             1961      5e Man45     33:51                  
   29    312  Erik-Jan van de Voort      't Jasper Sport       1962      6e Man45     34:00                  
   30    959  Martien Korten             Weert                 1962      3e ManRe     34:11                  
   31    943  Hans van der Heijden       Asten                 1969      4e ManRe     34:12                  
   32    119  Maurice Ruwette            Achilles-Top          1971      3e Man35     34:17                  
   33    322  Sam Rosen                  Lopersgroep Deurne    1964      7e Man45     34:30                  
   34    413  Henk Flipsen               AV Weert              1957      5e Man50     34:49                  
   35    951  Rene Wijnen                Asten                 1963      5e ManRe     35:07                  
   36    216  Ton van Loon               Swift                 1966      4e Man40     35:09                  
   37    519  Har Boonen                 AV Heythuysen         1952      1e Man55     35:49                  
   38     43  Sjef Klerken               AV Helden             1981     13e ManLC     35:56                  
   39    965  Ad Meeuws                  Someren               1958      6e ManRe     36:04                  
   40    315  Wim Janssen                AV Helden             1963      8e Man45     36:09                  
   41    521  Nico Verstraten            Scopias               1953      2e Man55     36:25                  
   42     31  Rene Marechal              AV Weert              1981     14e ManLC     36:35                  
   43    516  J. Beelen                  AV Heythuysen         1954      3e Man55     36:36                  
   44    950  Leon Verbugt               Asten                 1963      7e ManRe     36:46                  
   45    618  Jo Dat                     Lopersgroep Deurne    1948      1e Man60     36:53                  
   46    518  Piet Jaspers               't Jasper Sport       1952      4e Man55     37:16                  
   47    217  Arjan Biemans              Lopersgroep Deurne    1969      5e Man40     37:21                  
   48    517  Jan van de Rijdt           't Jasper Sport       1952      5e Man55     37:43                  
   49    212  Johann-Frederick te Peele  Phanos                1969      6e Man40     38:11                  
   50    621  Rudy de Pauw               Vorselaar (BEL)       1946      2e Man60     38:18                  
   51    311  Ger Jan Onrust             HAC                   1962      9e Man45     38:21                  
   52    944  Dennis Huijbers            Maarheeze             1975      8e ManRe     38:29                  
   53    522  Wiel van Lier              AV Helden             1953      6e Man55     38:37                  
   54    617  Peter Hendrikx             't Jasper Sport       1949      3e Man60     38:44                  
   55    945  Jo Vestjens                Baexem                1960      9e ManRe     38:51                  
   56    966  Wil Cootjans               Kessel                1956     10e ManRe     39:11                  
   57    317  Laurens Slaats             STB                   1964     10e Man45     39:26                  
   58    954  Jan Relou                  Someren               1951     11e ManRe     39:27                  
   59    619  Hans Wouters               HAC                   1945      4e Man60     39:28                  
   60    411  Thijs Verstappen           AV Heythuysen         1959      6e Man50     39:30                  
   61    616  Jo Fraats                  AV Heythuysen         1949      5e Man60     39:31                  
   62    117  Michael Storms             Heinsberg             1971      4e Man35     39:33                  
   63    319  Paul Jacobs                STB                   1960     11e Man45     39:37                  
   64    968  Geert Flinkert                                   1966     12e ManRe     39:48                  
   65    967  Marc van den Berkmortel    Horst                 1964     13e ManRe     40:00                  
   66    941  Wim Jaspers                                               14e ManRe     40:12                  
   67    696  Onbekend                                                                40:23                  
   68    956  Wilfred van Heugten        Asten                 1970     15e ManRe     40:31                  
   69    962  Peter weerts               Deurne                1947     16e ManRe     40:37                  
   70    620  Jan Melkert                Lopersgroep Deurne    1945      6e Man60     41:17                  
   71    948  Adri Geerts                Asten                 1956     17e ManRe     42:02                  
   72    955  Jules Martens              Asten                 1951     18e ManRe     42:19                  
   73    417  Jan Willem Hage            Running2000           1957      7e Man50     42:36                  
   74    958  Bert Damen                 Asten                 1950     19e ManRe     43:07                  
   75    947  Ton Cranen                 Heythuysen            1965     20e ManRe     43:11                  
   76    963  Herman van Melick          Weert                 1948     21e ManRe     43:18                  
   77    942  Mat Skrabanja              Heythuysen            1962     22e ManRe     43:34                  
   78    952  Leon Timmermans            Asten                 1960     23e ManRe     43:51                  
   79    953  Evi Slegers                Asten                 1956     24e ManRe     44:07                  
   80    949  Bert Welten                Asten                 1961     25e ManRe     44:21                  
   81    320  Geert Cornelissen          LOGO                  1963     12e Man45     44:34                  
   82    957  Sjaak Berkers              Asten                 1957     26e ManRe     46:40                  
   83    932  Els de Vries               Lierop                1960      1e VRecL     46:46                  



                       UITSLAGENLIJST - JJD 2195 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km

-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    137  Stan Zeegers               Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      1e J-JD       7:42  17,104     3:30 
    2    141  Jochem Berkers             Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      2e J-JD       8:01  16,428     3:39 
    3    136  Mark van Diessen           Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      3e J-JD       8:10  16,127     3:43 
    4    131  Olle van den Boom          ATV Venray            1997      4e J-JD       8:16  15,931     3:45 
    5    143  Guus Winkelmolen           Swift                 1998      5e J-JD       8:36  15,314     3:55 
    6    126  Vincent Brouwers           AV Weert              1998      6e J-JD       8:38  15,255     3:55 
    7    127  Don Hermans                AV Heythuysen         1998      7e J-JD       8:40  15,196     3:56 
    8    133  Valentijn Ruiter           ATV Venray            1997      8e J-JD       8:43  15,109     3:58 
    9    134  Danny van de Berg          Lopersgroep Deurne    1997      9e J-JD       8:47  14,994     4:00 
   10    132  Max van Haren              ATV Venray            1997     10e J-JD       9:07  14,446     4:09 
   11    128  Wessel Raijmakers          't Jasper Sport       1998     11e J-JD       9:10  14,367     4:10 
   12    144  Robin Tituloen             AV Helden             1997     12e J-JD       9:11  14,341     4:11 
   13    139  Jop Knoppers               Lopersgroep Deurne    1998     13e J-JD       9:37  13,695     4:22 
   14    135  Luc van Venrooij           Lopersgroep Deurne    1997     14e J-JD       9:48  13,439     4:27 
   15    129  Marijn van de Voort        't Jasper Sport       1997     15e J-JD       9:49  13,416     4:28 
   16    142  Ivo van Veldhuizen         Swift                 1998     16e J-JD      10:32  12,503     4:47 
   17    130  Niels Coopmans             ATV Venray            1998     17e J-JD      11:35  11,370     5:16 
   18    140  Maxime Mulders             Scopias               1998     18e J-JD      11:51  11,114     5:23 
 

                       UITSLAGENLIJST - JPA 1400 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    776  Mika Szlanina              Scopias               1999      1e J-PA       5:45  14,609     4:06 
    2    779  LARS Mertens               Nijmegen Atletiek     1999      2e J-PA       6:02  13,923     4:18 
    3    753  Jeffrey van Eijck          HAC                   1999      3e J-PA       6:09  13,659     4:23 
    4    784  Bram                       Lopersgroep Deurne    1999      4e J-PA       6:13  13,512     4:26 
    5    764  Stan Arts                  Lopersgroep Deurne    1999      5e J-PA       6:21  13,228     4:32 
    6    757  Daan Verbakel              HAC                   2000      6e J-PA       6:25  13,091     4:35 
    7    755  Bram Mooren                HAC                   1999      7e J-PA       6:28  12,990     4:37 
    8    783  Rodhi Sellow               Deurne                2000      8e J-PA       6:30  12,923     4:38 
    9    758  Tom Willems                HAC                   2000      9e J-PA       6:34  12,792     4:41 
   10    785  Thomas                     Vlierden              1999     10e J-PA       6:36  12,727     4:42 
   11    782  Timon Hahury               Tegelen               1999     11e J-PA       6:38  12,663     4:44 
   12    787  Hans van de Mortel         Lopersgroep Deurne    1999     12e J-PA       6:39  12,632     4:45 
   13    770  Cas van Enckevort          Lopersgroep Deurne    2000     13e J-PA       6:44  12,475     4:48 
   14    769  Jakob Putz                 ATV Venray            2000     14e J-PA       6:50  12,293     4:52 
   15    786  Sjoerd Geraads             Scopias                        15e J-PA       6:51  12,263     4:53 
   16    778  Jules Kessels              Scopias               1999     16e J-PA       6:54  12,174     4:55 
   17    763  Lars Snijders              Lopersgroep Deurne    1999     17e J-PA       7:02  11,943     5:01 
   18    773  Niels Hendriks             Scopias               2000     18e J-PA       7:03  11,915     5:02 
   19    772  Tim Linssen                Scopias               1999     19e J-PA       7:04  11,887     5:02 
   20    781  Maximilian                 Brunssum              2000     20e J-PA       7:06  11,831     5:04 
   21    759  Bart Doesburg              AV Weert              2000     21e J-PA       7:08  11,776     5:05 
   22    768  Jasper Jeuken              ATV Venray            2000     22e J-PA       7:10  11,721     5:07 
   23    752  Johan Crins                Swift                 1999     23e J-PA       7:12  11,667     5:08 
   24    774  Maarten van Aken           Scopias               2000     24e J-PA       7:16  11,560     5:11 
   25    789  Guus Heijnen               AV Helden             1999     25e J-PA       7:18  11,507     5:12 
   26    754  Thijs Hermans              HAC                   1999     26e J-PA       7:19  11,481     5:13 
   27    761  Bram Geven                 AV Heythuysen         2000     27e J-PA       7:20  11,455     5:14 
   28    767  Jordi Franssen             Lopersgroep Deurne    2000     28e J-PA       7:21  11,429     5:15 
   29    760  Bastiaan Reijnen           AV Heythuysen         1999     29e J-PA       7:28  11,250     5:20 
   30    790  Koen van der Heijden       't Jasper Sport       1999     30e J-PA       7:34  11,101     5:24 
   31    777  Remco Visser               Scopias               2000     31e J-PA       7:35  11,077     5:25 
   32    775  Tom Morelissen             Scopias               1999     32e J-PA       7:36  11,053     5:25 
   33    766  Martijn Wilms              Lopersgroep Deurne    1999     33e J-PA       7:44  10,862     5:31 
   34    762  Loek Vossen                AV Weert              2000     34e J-PA       8:21  10,060     5:57 
   35    780  Johannes Freischmidt       Schinveld             2000     35e J-PA       8:56   9,403     6:22 

 

                       UITSLAGENLIJST - JPB 1400 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    634  Siem Winkelmolen           Swift                 2001      1e J-PB       6:34  12,792     4:41 
    2    630  Constantijn Bok            ATV Venray            2001      2e J-PB       6:41  12,569     4:46 
    3    629  Daan Biemans               Lopersgroep Deurne    2001      3e J-PB       7:07  11,803     5:05 
    4    626  Davy Schoeber              HAC                   2001      4e J-PB       7:24  11,351     5:17 
    5    632  Pim Hendriks               Scopias               2001      5e J-PB       7:32  11,150     5:22 
    6    627  Iwan Hobus                 AV Heythuysen         2001      6e J-PB       7:39  10,980     5:27 
    7    635  Mickey Kwakkernaat         Scopias               2001      7e J-PB       8:29   9,902     6:03 

 

                      UITSLAGENLIJST - JPC/M 930 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    848  Daan Mooren                HAC                   2002      1e JPC/M      4:15  13,129     4:34 
    2    846  Finn van Hees              HAC                   2002      2e JPC/M      4:34  12,219     4:54 
    3    850  Jari Snijders              Lopersgroep Deurne    2002      3e JPC/M      4:39  12,000     5:00 
    4    849  Sjoerd van Rijn            HAC                   2002      4e JPC/M      4:44  11,789     5:05 
    5    856  Gabriel van Mierlo         Swift                 2002      5e JPC/M      4:49  11,585     5:10 
    6    854  Kevin De Cock              Genk (BEL)            2003      6e JPC/M      4:55  11,349     5:17 
    7    855  Frens van de Heijden       't Jasper Sport       2002      7e JPC/M      5:03  11,050     5:25 
    8    847  Karla Yannick              HAC                   2002      8e JPC/M      5:06  10,941     5:29 
    9    853  Guus v.d. Schrier          Scopias                         9e JPC/M      5:09  10,835     5:32 
   10    851  Jeroen Visser              Scopias               2003     10e JPC/M      5:12  10,731     5:35 


                         UITSLAGENLIJST - 2195 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  
    1    167  Anne Verstraeten           Unitas                1996      1e M-JC       8:29                  
    2    170  Noel van Selow             Deurne                1995      2e M-JC       8:32                  
    3    162  Marjolein Hanssen          't Jasper Sport       1995      3e M-JC       8:44                  
    4    161  Megan Kantelberg           AV Heythuysen         1996      4e M-JC       8:52                  
    5    166  Daniëlle van Diessen       Lopersgroep Deurne    1996      5e M-JC       9:14                  
    6    169  Amber Kessels              Scopias               1996      6e M-JC       9:33                  
    7    164  Sharon van Heugten         't Jasper Sport       1996      7e M-JC      10:00                  
    8    172  Lisanne Meijer             Lopersgroep Deurne    1995      8e M-JC      10:13                  
    9    163  Michelle Bouwmans          't Jasper Sport       1995      9e M-JC      10:37                  
   10    165  Sara Putz                  ATV Venray            1996     10e M-JC      10:40                  
   11    171  Demi van Duppen            Meijel                1995     11e M-JC      11:07                  


                       UITSLAGENLIJST - MPA 1400 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    723  Fleur Kuijpers             Seven Hills Running   1999      1e M-PA       6:10  13,622     4:24 
    2    702  Vera Lurvink               HAC                   1999      2e M-PA       6:22  13,194     4:32 
    3    705  Suzan Werps                AV Weert              1999      3e M-PA       6:28  12,990     4:37 
    4    730  Helsen                     Scopias               1999      4e M-PA       6:38  12,663     4:44 
    5    726  Binta Diallo               AVON                  1999      5e M-PA       6:41  12,569     4:46 
    6    718  Nicole Schellekens         ATV Venray            1999      6e M-PA       6:50  12,293     4:52 
    7    724  Laura Kok                  Helmond               2000      7e M-PA       6:51  12,263     4:53 
    8    731  Judith Verlaek             AV Helden             1999      8e M-PA       6:52  12,233     4:54 
    9    704  Gaby Wijnhoven             HAC                   2000      9e M-PA       6:53  12,203     4:55 
   10    717  Emma Ruiter                ATV Venray            1999     10e M-PA       6:53  12,203     4:55 
   11    709  Elke van Rooij             AV Heythuysen         1999     11e M-PA       6:59  12,029     4:59 
   12    712  Rebica Flinsenberg                               2000     12e M-PA       7:07  11,803     5:05 
   13    715  Merel van de Voort         't Jasper Sport       1999     13e M-PA       7:10  11,721     5:07 
   14    711  Sofie Glazemakers          AV Heythuysen         1999     14e M-PA       7:11  11,694     5:07 
   15    707  Hannah Cranen              AV Heythuysen         2000     15e M-PA       7:14  11,613     5:10 
   16    233  Anouk Schrijnemaeckers     AV Weert              1998     16e M-PA       7:18  11,507     5:12 
   17    710  Indy Coolen                AV Heythuysen         2000     17e M-PA       7:33  11,126     5:23 
   18    716  Sanne van Melis                                  1999     18e M-PA       7:36  11,053     5:25 
   19    728  Heleen                     AV Weert              1999     19e M-PA       7:38  11,004     5:27 
   20    701  Sarah Bopp                 Swift                 2000     20e M-PA       7:39  10,980     5:27 
   21    732  Loes Donders               Swift                 1999     21e M-PA       7:40  10,957     5:28 
   22    720  Myrthe Huskes              Scopias               1999     22e M-PA       7:42  10,909     5:30 
   23    703  Noa van Hees               HAC                   2000     23e M-PA       7:43  10,886     5:30 
   24    721  Demi Beeks                 Scopias               1999     24e M-PA       7:43  10,886     5:30 
   25    719  Ilse Daemen                Scopias               2000     25e M-PA       7:47  10,792     5:33 
   26    725  Dagmara Killaars           Scopias               1999     26e M-PA       7:53  10,655     5:37 
   27    722  Sabine Boonen              Scopias               2000     27e M-PA       7:53  10,655     5:37 
   28    713  Renate Meijer              Lopersgroep Deurne    2000     28e M-PA       7:56  10,588     5:40 
   29    729  Megan Saes                 AV Weert              1999     29e M-PA       8:20  10,080     5:57 
   30    706  Nadine Sporl               AV Heythuysen         2000     30e M-PA       9:44   8,630     6:57 


                       UITSLAGENLIJST - MPB 1400 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    535  Ethyl De Cock              Genk (BEL)            2001      1e M-PB       6:56  12,115     4:57 
    2    534  Anouk Roijackers           Lopersgroep Deurne    2001      2e M-PB       6:58  12,057     4:58 
    3    531  Kim van Duijnhoven         HAC                   2001      3e M-PB       7:13  11,640     5:09 
    4    539  Sarah Buist                AV Weert              2001      4e M-PB       7:16  11,560     5:11 
    5    536  Fatima                     AVON                  2001      5e M-PB       7:33  11,126     5:23 
    6    633  Anna Berkers               Lopersgroep Deurne    2001      6e M-PB       7:47  10,792     5:33 
    7    532  Dawn Prinssen              AV Heythuysen         2001      7e M-PB       8:18  10,120     5:55 
    8    823  Floor Blom                 AV Heythuysen         2000      8e M-PB       8:36   9,767     6:08 
    9    540  Moud Donders               Swift                 2001      9e M-PB       8:52   9,474     6:20 
   10    538  Maud Loven                 AV Weert              2001     10e M-PB       8:54   9,438     6:21 

 

                      UITSLAGENLIJST - MPC/M 930 MTR

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    820  Demi Boom                  ATV Venray            2002      1e MPC/M      4:15  13,129     4:34 
    2    822  Chayenna Rouschop          AVON                  2002      2e MPC/M      4:28  12,493     4:48 
    3    821  Chantal Schellekens        ATV Venray            2002      3e MPC/M      4:37  12,087     4:57 
    4    824  Anouk Verheijden           Lopersgroep Deurne    2002      4e MPC/M      4:38  12,043     4:58 
    5    825  Bregite Naus               Weert                 2002      5e MPC/M      4:40  11,957     5:01 
    6    819  Manon van Rooij            AV Heythuysen         2002      6e MPC/M      4:51  11,505     5:12 
    7    815  Lara Willems               HAC                   2003      7e MPC/M      4:59  11,197     5:21 
    8    818  Maxime Reijnen             AV Heythuysen         2002      8e MPC/M      5:01  11,123     5:23 
    9    816  Silke Damen                HAC                   2003      9e MPC/M      5:20  10,463     5:44 
   10    817  Vera Glazemakers           AV Heythuysen         2003     10e MPC/M      6:25   8,696     6:53