Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 26 januari 2014

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               4:31
    2 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      4:49
    3 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               4:53
    4 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:53
    5 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          4:56
    6 Mirthe Reynen          07 HAC                      5:12
    7 Kimberly de Cock       07 Genk (BEL)               5:14
    8 Faye v Oorschot        07 GAC Gemert               5:25
    9 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      5:44
   10 Iza van Dinteren       07 GAC Gemert               6:01
   11 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      6:06
   12 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    6:07
   13 Femke van den Ham      07 Scopias                  6:08
                                                             
      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:15
    2 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          4:23
    3 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:24
    4 Dorus Boddaert         06 Scopias                  4:32
    5 Diede van Schaik       05 ATV Venray               4:33
    6 Ward Verbruggen        06 ATV Venray               4:38
    7 Jens vd Laar           06 ATV Venray               4:42
    8 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      4:48
    9 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 4:48
   10 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:51
   11 Jayden Maurmair        06 Scopias                  4:52
   12 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               4:54
   13 Tijn v Rens            06 ATV Venray               4:54
   14 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      5:00
   15 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      5:00
   16 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               5:09
   17 Tijn Bruins            06 ATV Venray               5:19
   18 Ivo v. Otterdijk       08 HAC                      5:26
   19 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 5:32
   20 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      6:05
   21 Willem Klomp           06 ATV Venray               6:06
   22 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      6:52
                                                             
      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Eva Kok                05 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:08
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  4:12
    3 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:18
    4 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:36
    5 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
    6 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    7 Sanne van den Ham      05 Scopias                  4:49
    8 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 4:50
    9 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               4:51
   10 Jikke v Dijk           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
   11 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:12
   12 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  5:17
   13 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               5:35
                                                             
      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:04
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:06
    3 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               4:10
    4 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      4:13
    5 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      4:16
    6 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:17
    7 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:19
    8 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      4:24
    9 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:25
   10 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:26
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:29
   12 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      4:31
   13 Daan van der Linden    05 GAC Gemert               4:34
   14 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 4:48
   15 Xander Thijssen        05 ATV Venray               4:53
   16 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               4:55
   17 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:59
   18 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               4:59
   19 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:07
   20 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:20
   21 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      5:22
   22 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               5:23
   23 Jordy Kleyn            05 ATV Venray               6:06
                                                             
      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:04
    2 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:07
    3 Vivien Hensen          03 Duitsland                6:09
    4 Pauke v Dijk           03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:17
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:22
    6 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:22
    7 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:27
    8 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:38
    9 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:45
   10 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:47
   11 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:49
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Swift                    6:58
   13 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  7:10
   14 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:11
   15 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:12
   16 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   17 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:26
   18 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:36
   19 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:37
   20 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:51
   21 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:52
                                                             
      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Aron Thimm             03 Duitsland                5:32
    2 Lars Eilmans           03 Duitsland                5:35
    3 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:42
    4 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               5:56
    5 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               5:59
    6 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      6:03
    7 Falco Aarts            04 Atletiek Maastricht      6:04
    8 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:07
    9 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:23
   10 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:32
   11 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               6:34
   12 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:35
   13 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 6:35
   14 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               6:37
   15 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               6:38
   16 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:40
   17 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:40
   18 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:41
   19 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:42
   20 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:43
   21 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               6:46
   22 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden          6:55
   23 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               7:14
   24 Mees van Dommelen      04 GAC Gemert               7:15
   25 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:18
   26 Jules Maas             04 ATV Venray               7:23
   27 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:32
   28 Jasper vd Goor         03 AV Weert                 7:35
   29 Job Oosterbaan         03 ATV Venray               7:38
   30 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:40
   31 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:58
   32 Joris Mertz            04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
   33 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:22
   34 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      8:29
   35 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          8:43
   36 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:11
   37 Gert Vogelsangs        03 ATV Venray              10:11
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:34
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:42
    3 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:45
    4 Roos Nijhof            01 Seven Hills Running      5:45
    5 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:00
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:01
    7 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:06
    8 Ethyl de Cock          01 Genk (BEL)               6:08
    9 Lien Opoku             02 ATV Venray               6:25
   10 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:27
   11 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:28
   12 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   6:29
   13 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:34
   14 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:40
   15 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport          6:50
   16 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:51
   17 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:59
   18 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:13
   19 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:18
   20 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 7:20
   21 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               7:44
   22 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    8:00
   23 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               8:05
   24 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                 8:39
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:17
    2 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      7:23
    3 Joep Vermeulen         01 Seven Hills Running      7:25
    4 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  7:43
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    7:52
    6 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  8:02
    7 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:03
    8 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  8:20
    9 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:27
   10 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 8:30
   11 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      8:35
   12 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 8:41
   13 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:45
   14 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      8:54
   15 Lutz Grootens          03 Duitsland                8:57
   16 Dano Verhalle          01 ATV Venray               8:57
   17 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:58
   18 Patrick Beekmans       02 GAC Gemert               9:00
   19 Jari van Minnen        01 ATV Venray               9:01
   20 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 9:03
   21 Gido van Rosmalen      01 ATV Venray               9:11
   22 Rens Rutten            01 GAC Gemert               9:15
   23 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray               9:19
   24 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
   25 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:25
   26 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  9:31
   27 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   9:33
   28 Sven Herbe             01 Duitsland                9:35
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:39
   30 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                  9:41
   31 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray              10:08
   32 Jens Heerschap         02 AV Weert                10:25
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          7:50
    2 Eva Riemeyer           00 Nutterden (GER)          7:51
    3 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:40
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:51
    5 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal          9:00
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal          9:01
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:06
    8 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 9:08
    9 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:30
   10 Julia Poulissen        98 Atletiek Helden          9:46
   11 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     10:01
   12 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                 10:47
   13 Veerle Willemsen       99 ATV Venray              12:44
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:49
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:59
    3 Illian Martens         00 Seven Hills Running     11:02
    4 Norman Thimm           99 Duitsland               11:11
    5 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   11:27
    6 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   12:00
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:06
    8 Stef v Berlo           99 HAC                     12:14
    9 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:15
   10 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:21
   11 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:38
   12 Pelle van den Boon     99 ATV Venray              12:47
   13 Job Derks              99 Atletiek Leudal         13:16
   14 Tijmen v.d. Bosch      99 HAC                     13:17
   15 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     13:18
   16 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   13:25
   17 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:31
   18 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:36
   19 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   13:49
   20 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                13:55
   21 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              14:00
   22 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:25
   23 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     14:38
   24 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                15:37
   25 Stefan Reintjes        00 ATV Venray              16:31
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 België                  12:44
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         95 HAC                     13:40
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         14:27
    4 Elie vd Eynden         95 HAC                     14:32
    5 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:48
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   12:21
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:07
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:37
    4 Nikki vd Mortel        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:05
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:32
    6 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         17:40
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Erwin Vanderplancke    95 Liège (BEL)             13:23
    2 Kai Schmidt            96 Duitsland               13:26
    3 Lukas Zwiener          96 Duitsland               13:36
    4 Milco Hahury           95 Cifla                   13:45
    5 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 13:49
    6 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   14:59
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         16:02
    8 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              17:26
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       89 Swift                   13:49
    2 Marcel Gnoss           97 Duitsland               14:22
    3 Tim Merta              98 Duitsland               15:09
    4 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         17:16
                                                             
      MSENL, RABO LANGECROSS                                 
    1 Patrick Stitzinger     81 Pegasus                 25:29
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:26
    3 Sander Schutgens       75 Pegasus                 26:36
    4 Jeroen vd. Biggelaar   76 GAC Gemert              27:29
    5 Sven Nijs              80 Bilzen (BEL)            27:40
    6 Martijn Beurskens      82 Nijmegen                27:41
    7 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:47
    8 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:59
    9 Sander Hoogen          74 Cifla                   28:01
   10 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                28:20
   11 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 28:29
   12 Tecle Mekonen          82 Nijmegen Atletiek       28:37
   13 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 28:46
   14 Twan Lensen            76 Cifla                   29:34
   15 Rik v Wijlick          90 Venlo                   29:58
   16 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                30:23
   17 Harry Nilessen         79 Heijen                  30:53
   18 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     31:01
   19 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                31:02
   20 Pim vd. Oever          74 Olympus Land van Cui    31:34
   21 Jos Wijnen             78 Vianen Nb               31:59
   22 Giel Smedts            93 Orion                   32:10
   23 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              32:38
   24 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                33:04
   25 Fabiaan Hendricks      84 Venlo                   33:04
   26 Jos Boeije             83 HAC                     33:12
   27 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 33:15
   28 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               33:20
   29 Peter vd Hoek          86                         33:42
   30 Bart Schilder          81 Castenray               33:58
   31 Martijn Blankers       76 GAC Gemert              34:09
   32 Tim Schrama            94 Helmond                 34:18
   33 Frank Volleberg        75 Venlo                   35:12
   34 Roel Peters            78 HAC                     35:58
   35 Bas Weijers            79 Groesbeek               36:09
   36 Roy Dennemans          81 Bergen Lb               36:36
   37 Dave Peters            78 Geijsteren              36:45
   38 Marc Brans             81 Venlo                   37:49
   39 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         38:16
   40 Stujn Schambergen      83 Venray                  39:53
   41 Bram Hendricx          85 Venray                  39:55
   42 Paul  Ghielen          87 Venray                  39:56
   43 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     40:21
   44 Willem Toonen          83 Siebengewald            41:27
   45 Ruud v Mil             77 Venray                  41:55
   46 Willem Schimmel        81 Sporting Boxmeer        42:53
   47 Ruud Mooren            79 Well                    44:25
   48 Freddie de Vries       75 Venray                  45:47
                                                             
      M40, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Noel keijzers          73 Prins Hendrik           26:57
    2 Dave Rost              71 Rijkevoort              29:10
    3 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                29:25
    4 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                29:45
    5 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                30:16
    6 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     31:25
    7 Marcel Craenmehr       70 Horst                   31:36
    8 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 32:54
    9 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   33:03
   10 Rogier Boom            72 Broekhuizenvorst        33:10
   11 Karl v Daal               Venray                  33:48
   12 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     33:53
   13 Leon Geeraets          70 Venlo                   33:57
   14 Jürgen Engels          74 Olympus Land van Cui    34:36
   15 Ralph Tissen           73 Broekhuizenvorst        34:53
   16 Michiel Hodenius       69 STB                     35:19
   17 Tonny van Cauteren     71 Helmond                 35:23
   18 Marcel Arts            71 Ysselsteyn Lb           38:28
   19 Thijs Kuipers          72 Horst                   39:02
   20 Ramon Tijssen          72 Horst                   39:18
   21 Martijn de Weert       70 Horst                   40:31
   22 Patrick Craenmehr      72 Horst                   42:16
                                                             
      M45, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         30:47
    2 Fred Boonen               Scopias                 31:08
    3 Frank Fonteyne         67 ATV Venray              31:26
    4 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              32:06
    5 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           33:22
    6 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 33:31
    7 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    33:51
    8 Martijn v Maasacker    68 Olympus Land van Cui    34:00
    9 Rob Kerkhof            68 Olympus Land van Cui    34:28
   10 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           34:39
   11 Maarten Manders        68 GAC Gemert              34:50
   12 Jos de Groot           66 De Rips                 34:52
   13 Harri van de Mortel    66 Dutch Runners           35:08
   14 John Weijs             64 ATV Venray              35:21
   15 Nico Jacobs            67 ATV Venray              35:36
   16 Gerry Hodzelmans       68 Venray                  35:43
   17 Peter Scheres          64 ATV Venray              35:50
   18 Jones Ewalds           65 Venlo                   37:20
   19 Ruud Gielen            65 Dutch Runners           38:18
   20 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            38:24
   21 Ton v Bergen           66 Venlo                   38:56
   22 Ton Cranen             65 Atletiek Leudal         40:13
   23 Trudo Jans             67 Olympus Land van Cui    40:24
   24 Leon Mooren            65 Meterik                 40:30
   25 Hans Deckers           68 Orion                   40:44
   26 Harm Timmermans        68 Veulen                  41:24
   27 Ron Cup                68 Venray                  43:20
   28 Alex Sanders           64 Venray                  43:53
                                                             
      M50, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:21
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              30:04
    3 Marco Jans             62 ATV Venray              31:14
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         31:27
    5 René Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         32:17
    6 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         32:29
    7 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:48
    8 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Leudal         33:05
    9 Frank Timmermans       62 ATV Venray              33:09
   10 John Kocken            61 HAC                     33:59
   11 Jeroen Oudenhoven      61 Pallas '67              34:01
   12 Stefan Wilms           80 Merselo                 35:04
   13 Willie van Boxtel      64 Olympus Land van Cui    35:18
   14 Martien Poels          62 ATV Venray              36:22
   15 Ger Litjens            63 ATV Venray              37:05
   16 Martien Dupont         63 Venray                  37:19
   17 Rogier Nijs            64 Orion                   38:01
   18 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:10
   19 Ivo Steverink          60 Rotterdam Atletiek      38:18
   20 Peter Broers           66 Venray                  40:52
   21 Cor Terheijden         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:34
                                                             
      M55, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                30:43
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              30:56
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:42
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                32:24
    5 Joop Wijnhoven         58 ATV Venray              34:03
    6 Jan Oehlen             56 avVN                    34:23
    7 Pieter Classens        57 Oirlo                   34:55
    8 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    35:06
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         35:46
   10 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 36:40
   11 Ton Rückert            54 Scopias                 37:59
   12 Gerrie Swinkels        57 Helmond                 39:46
   13 Peter Harding          55 Baarlo                  43:43
   14 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         44:07
                                                             
      M60+, RABO LANGECROSS                                  
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         33:16
    2 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    33:55
    3 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             34:07
    4 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:13
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:30
    6 Toon Aben              51 Olympus Land van Cui    38:08
    7 Jan Haegens            47                         38:12
    8 J Vos                  50 GAC Gemert              38:23
    9 Jo Fransen             51 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:30
   10 Aed nd. Oever          49 Olympus Land van Cui    38:44
   11 Piet Arts              45 Wanssum                 38:53
   12 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:14
   13 John de Langen         47 ATV Venray              39:48
   14 Jan Maessen            52 ATV Venray              39:49
   15 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:14
   16 Roel Hoff              48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:16
   17 Wim Philpsen           46 Sevenum                 41:22
   18 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    41:38
   19 Freek de Vries         49 Venray                  42:42
   20 Martin Toonen          50 Siebengewald            43:06
   21 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              44:20
   22 Bert Mennen            39 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:30
   23 Berry Penterman        54 Venray                  56:48
                                                             
      VRL, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Gielen                 79 Orion                   34:25
    2 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 36:51
    3 Margit Leipoldt        93 Scopias                 38:54
    4 gerda top              61 ATV Venray              39:07
    5 Lieke Mooren           84 Well                    40:15
    6 Moniek Janssen         83 Horst                   40:31
    7 Marian Wouters         59 Escharen                40:35
    8 Loes Heuvelmans        69 Meterik                 40:47
    9 Marian kerkhof            Olympus Land van Cui    41:25
   10 Nel Classens           54 ATV Venray              42:14
   11 Cindy Rosebdaal        77 ATV Venray              42:44
   12 Margriet Driessen      68 Horst                   42:50
   13 Wendy Jungen           74 Vitesse '08             43:05
   14 Nicole Derikx          71 Leunen                  44:04
   15 Dorothe Vullings       67 ATV Venray              44:06
   16 Ingrid Rongen          69 ATV Venray              44:14
   17 Jessica Bekker         80 Oostrum                 44:16
   18 Magda Doumpas          74 Someren                 44:44
   19 Marianne Zwart         68 Helmond                 45:38
   20 Jeanny Jakobs          68 ATV Venray              45:44
   21 José Maassen           74 Leunen                  47:25
   22 Patricia Bartelds      81 Grubbenvorst            53:01
   23 Angela v Reusel        83 venray                  55:25
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Myrthe Meex            83 Riemst (BEL)            17:22
    2 Anne Reintjes          93 ATV Venray              18:23
    3 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray              18:30
    4 Inge van Veggel        84 GAC Gemert              18:51
    5 Sandra vd Heijden      85 Veldhoven               19:12
    6 Ellen van de Vegte     85 ATV Venray              19:26
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:39
    8 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:59
    9 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:08
   10 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    22:41
                                                             
      V -40, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Fannie van Bree        73 GAC Gemert              17:01
    2 Leonie Konings         72 Ysselsteyn Lb           22:32
    3 Bianca Henzen          70 Venray                  24:54
    4 Muriël Vreugdewater    74 Venray                  27:56
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     16:16
    2 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              17:10
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                18:39
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:42
    5 Marian Kerkhof         66 Olympus Land van Cui    19:19
    6 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:23
    7 Ine Eijdems            62 Venray                  19:25
    8 An Thomassen           68 Venray                  19:54
    9 Lydia Jeuken           67 ATV Venray              20:34
   10 Gonny van Ginkel       52 ATV Venray              24:06
   11 Nelly Peeters          63 Venray                  24:09
   12 Mariette Lenssen       62 Oostrum Lb              24:57
   13 Ingrid Bax             66 Venray                  25:28
   14 Ans Gielen             67 Melderslo               27:02
   15 Lisette Arts           57 Oostrum Lb              29:31
   16 Lenie Arts             50 Eindhoven               29:32
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Erwin Vanderplancke    95 Wandre (BEL)            13:19
    2 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                 13:54
    3 Sjors Thielen          89 ATV Venray              13:57
    4 Koen v/d Mortel        94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:10
    5 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 14:30
    6 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:10
    7 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                15:13
    8 Mark Jurgens           88 Melderslo               15:17
    9 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:19
   10 Johnny Jeurissen       79 Riemst (BEL)            15:22
   11 Bas Basten             82 Velden                  15:23
   12 Kris Michiels          79 Vierlingsbeek           15:45
   13 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:55
   14 Aziz Assakkali         79 Venray                  16:03
   15 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:27
   16 Theo Camps             83 Vierlingsbeek           16:54
   17 Wout Pel               82 Kronos                  17:07
   18 Stef Bruins            00 ATV Venray              18:19
   19 Orlando Valdez         72 Swolgen                 18:27
   20 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:29
   21 Gilbert Tepy           59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:55
   22 Emiel Geurtjens        82 Meerlo                  21:15
   23 Freek van den Elsen    83 Meerlo                  22:12
   24 Jos Clabbers           79 Venray                  23:01
   25 Kees Veugen            82 Wanssum                 24:12
                                                             
      M40+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Marco Gielen           70 Scopias                 12:32
    2 Manfred Herzog         67 Stitswerd               14:54
    3 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:56
    4 Remco Hoetmer          70 GAC Hilversum           15:26
    5 Fré Wolters            59                         15:28
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    15:39
    7 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   15:39
    8 Andreas Thurau         61 Stitswerd               16:02
    9 Jack Lenssen           61 Oostrum Lb              16:17
   10 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:52
   11 Hans Teunissen         63 ATV Venray              17:12
   12 Jurgen Hoffmann        60                         17:13
   13 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               17:14
   14 Paul Brown             65 ATV Venray              17:14
   15 Paul Fransen           58 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:18
   16 John Janssen           66 ATV Venray              17:35
   17 Lorenz Thijssen        67 Venray                  18:05
   18 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:35
   19 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    18:44
   20 Harry Beurskens        45 Meerlo                  18:46
   21 Richard Bruins         64 Venray                  18:55
   22 Pieter Gielen          52 Melderslo               18:57
   23 Willi Goossens         70 Goch (GER)              19:04
   24 Jan Thomassen          66 Venray                  19:24
   25 Harry van der Borg     51 ATV Venray              19:25
   26 Herman Bexkens         47 ATV Venray              19:28
   27 Paul Peters            71 Vitesse '08             19:35
   28 Eugène Eijdems         61 Venray                  19:49
   29 Jan van Lessen         65 Duitsland               19:58
   30 Andre Jans             52 ATV Venray              20:10
   31 Jos Janssen            58 Leunen                  20:17
   32 Jeroen Konings         69 Ysselsteyn Lb           21:19
   33 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:31
   34 Marcel Bax             67 Venray                  22:02
   35 Anton Saämena          62 ATV Venray              23:04
   36 Piet Pluk              46 ATV Venray              23:23
   37 Peter Verhoeven           Oostrum                 23:31
   38 Guus Vreugdewater      69 Venray                  24:40
   39 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:39