Uitslag Jasper Cross te Asten

't Jaspersport

zondag 5 januari 2014

Terug

      MSKC, SEN M KC - 4000                                  
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:27
    2 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 14:48
    3 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:27
    4 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:45
    5 Manfred Herzog         67 Kaarst                  16:04
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    16:05
    7 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst                  16:58
    8 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   16:59
    9 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              17:00
   10 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:05
   11 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         17:34
   12 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Korschenbroich          18:11
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                18:12
   14 Robbin Romijnders      89 Heesch                  18:25
   15 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:30
   16 Rob van den Heuvel     68 Asten                   18:38
   17 Martin Struijk         71 Eindhoven Atletiek      18:41
   18 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         19:22
   19 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         19:42
   20 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:55
   21 Leon Vervugt           63 't Jasper Sport         19:58
   22 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    20:00
   23 Jeroen van de Ven      90 Geldrop Runners         20:04
   24 Sepp van de Wildenberg 76 Budel                   20:08
   25 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         20:29
   26 Jules Martens          54 't Jasper Sport         21:32
   27 Kenny van de ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:39
   28 Piet Waterschoot       43 Geldrop Runners         22:13
   29 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:59
   30 Timo Timmermann        02 Someren                 23:08
   31 Koert Ackerman         65 Son en Breugel          23:13
   32 A.J.P.M. Robben        64 avVN                    23:18
   33 Eric Jaspers           87 't Jasper Sport         23:19
   34 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         23:25
   35 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:36
   36 Paul van de heuvel     65 't Jasper Sport         29:15
   37 Johan van Noort        49 Geldrop Runners         29:42
                                                             
      VSEN, SEN V - 4000M                                    
    1 Iris Mathijssen        88 Eindhoven Atletiek      17:10
    2 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:04
    3 Anouk Tielemans        82 Geldrop Runners         22:00
    4 Marieke de Louw        82 Atletiek Leudal         22:11
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    23:10
    6 Maria Cranenbroek      51 't Jasper Sport         25:19
    7 Kayleigh van Hoek      93 Geldrop Runners         29:41
                                                             
      V35, V 35 - 4000M                                      
    1 Rian van der Burgt     75 GVAC                    16:36
    2 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert              18:10
    3 Jozet Tomassen         71 Atletiek Leudal         19:32
    4 Marjo van der Sterre   70 Loopgroep Cranendonc    20:30
    5 Christina Vugs         73 Atletiek Leudal         21:33
    6 Lonneke van der Spek   71 't Jasper Sport         22:37
    7 Ginny Franssen         74 't Jasper Sport         22:46
                                                             
      V45, V 45 - 4000M                                      
    1 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                19:49
    2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:57
    3 Anneke van de Vorst    51 avVN                    20:09
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              21:02
    5 Gonny Manders          62 't Jasper Sport         22:40
    6 Marie-Jose Raijmakers  56 't Jasper Sport         25:02
    7 Monique van de Heuvel  68 Asten                   29:14
                                                             
      MSEN, SEN M - 8000M                                    
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:45
    2 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              29:01
    3 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:22
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:08
    5 Martin Mom             94 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:28
    6 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         32:24
    7 Michiel Smets          79 Waalre                  32:32
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     32:47
    9 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                32:52
   10 Koen Hendrikx          71 Lierop                  34:09
   11 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               34:19
   12 Tim Schrama            94 Helmond                 34:53
   13 Nicky Waals            92 Asten                   34:56
   14 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              35:29
   15 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     35:50
   16 Karel van daal         74 Venray                  36:18
   17 Nick Maas              93 Lierop                  36:42
   18 Chris Steuns           80 Swift                   37:36
   19 Stefan Verheijen       74 Asten                   38:31
   20 Twan Relou             74 Someren                 38:43
   21 Tim Zeegers            81 Den Haag                39:15
   22 Eddy Geboers           73 't Jasper Sport         39:44
   23 Ruud Adriaans          81 Asten                   40:28
   24 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                44:14
   25 Radek Winiarski        75 Someren                 44:40
   26 Mark van Horrik        85 Someren                 45:46
   27 Wesley Vogels          84 Deurne                  46:33
                                                             
      VSLC, SEN V LC - 8000                                  
    1 Angélique de Vries     77 LOGO                    35:06
    2 Marion Kuiten          70 LOGO                    39:25
    3 Linda van den Eijnden  65 Loopgroep Cranendonc    39:51
    4 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:26
    5 Inge Hoeijmans         63 Geldrop Runners         40:31
    6 Mireille Winkelmolen   69 't Jasper Sport         40:47
    7 Sarah Thomas           74 Geldrop Runners         41:19
    8 Maria Leenders         65 Asten                   41:39
    9 Sandra van der Heijden 85 Veldhoven               42:45
   10 Magda Winiarska        80 Someren                 43:16
   11 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:41
   12 Wilma Tax              56 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:59
   13 Els koenen Teunissen   59 LOGO                    44:17
   14 Friedel Bierings       60 Geldrop Runners         44:42
   15 Willemien Gijsbers     57 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:43
   16 Magda Doumpas          74 Someren                 46:06
   17 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         47:19
   18 Susan Verbeek          75 Someren                 47:51
   19 Rachel Wusterman       67 Geldrop Runners         48:17
   20 Rian Gerris            59 LOGO                    48:55
   21 Nienke Verschure       75 LOGO                    48:55
                                                             
      M40, M 40 - 8000M                                      
    1 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                30:42
    2 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                32:07
    3 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     33:04
    4 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop Runners         33:21
    5 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           34:20
    6 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   34:57
    7 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:56
    8 Tonny van Cauteren     71 Lopersgroep Brandevo    37:18
    9 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         39:50
   10 Piet Wijlaars          70 Someren                 40:14
   11 Mat Wijlaars           70 Someren                 41:28
   12 John Lans              72 Asten                   42:41
   13 Maurice Das            72 Veldhoven               44:35
   14 Manolis Geldermans     72 Vlierden                46:54
                                                             
      M45, M 45 - 8000M                                      
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:40
    2 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         31:35
    3 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              32:45
    4 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop Runners         33:31
    5 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    33:42
    6 Frank Hooghordel       68 Loopgroep Cranendonc    34:42
    7 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:48
    8 Jack Ernest            68 LOGO                    35:10
    9 Peter Serné            65 't Jasper Sport         35:32
   10 Mustafa iBRAHIM        68 Geldrop Runners         35:36
   11 Adrie Vlemmix          67 't Jasper Sport         35:54
   12 Marcel van Berkum      66 LOGO                    36:43
   13 Theo Derix             67 Someren                 38:21
   14 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         38:36
   15 Marcel Jansen          66 't Jasper Sport         38:46
   16 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           39:46
   17 Hans Sonnemans         67 Asten                   40:13
   18 Ruud Gielen            65 Dutch Runners           40:22
   19 Bart Leijssenaar       66 't Jasper Sport         41:08
   20 Johan Timmermans       67 't Jasper Sport         41:21
   21 Peter Graafmans        64 Alphen Nb               41:30
   22 Pieter Vlemmings       66 Heeze                   44:18
                                                             
      M50, M 50 - 8000M                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:18
    2 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:29
    3 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         33:51
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         34:10
    5 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         34:47
    6 Rene Wijnen            63 't Jasper Sport         35:04
    7 John Kocken            61 HAC                     35:30
    8 Wil van Daal           62 Lopersgroep Cranendo    35:31
    9 Willemjan van Goldstei 63 't Jasper Sport         36:29
   10 Egon Triki             60 LOGO                    36:53
   11 Wim van Deursen        60 GAC Gemert              37:34
   12 Jo Vestjens            60 Atletiek Leudal         38:40
   13 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         38:44
   14 Ronald Simonis         63 LOGO                    39:10
   15 Peter Leenders         61 Asten                   39:19
   16 Richard Striekwold     59 Geldrop Runners         40:33
   17 Mario Felius           59 't Jasper Sport         41:02
   18 Mattie van Deursen     60 Asten                   42:16
   19 Jan Adriaans           61 't Jasper Sport         42:18
   20 Jan Driessen           58 Lierop                  42:19
   21 Willy Hanssen          63 Someren                 42:23
   22 Frits van Ottyerdijk   60 Asten                   42:24
   23 Jo Bloks               59 Stiphout                44:27
   24 Wim Breugelmans        60 't Jasper Sport         44:28
   25 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         44:38
   26 Cor van der Heijden    62 Asten                   46:01
   27 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         46:18
   28 Hans Russens           59 Schijndel               48:14
                                                             
      M55, M 55 - 8000M                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                31:56
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              33:01
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:35
    4 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 36:14
    5 Jos Beelen             54 Atletiek Leudal         38:00
    6 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 38:24
    7 Roel Dekens            55 LOGO                    38:49
    8 Hennie van Deursen     57 Asten                   41:20
    9 Louis Dams             58 Geldrop Runners         43:28
   10 Peter Harding          55 Baarlo Lb               44:10
   11 Gerard Joosten         56 't Jasper Sport         44:19
   12 Geert Fuchs            57                         44:55
   13 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         45:36
   14 Henk van Hugten        59 't Jasper Sport         46:48
   15 Hans Sanner            54 Geldrop Runners         48:17
   16 Peter Slegers          58 't Jasper Sport         48:32
                                                             
      M60, M 60 - 8000M                                      
    1 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             36:35
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         36:59
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         37:49
    4 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:08
    5 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:40
    6 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:00
    7 Jo Franssen            51 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:08
    8 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:32
    9 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     40:53
   10 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         41:18
   11 jASPER VAN DER tOORN   45 Geldrop Runners         41:32
   12 Hans Gijsbers          53 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:49
   13 Ad van der Wallen      48 't Jasper Sport         43:02
   14 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         43:27
   15 Ad Pors                49 Geldrop Runners         45:24
   16 Bert Mennen            39 Lopersgroep Deurne      48:46
   17 Peter Koomen           44 Asten                   48:53
   18 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         50:09
                                                             
      JJUNA, JA - 4000M                                      
    1 Erwin Vanderplancke    95 Wandre (B) (BEL)        14:26
    2 Tin Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     15:05
    3 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:08
    4 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   16:45
    5 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:36
    6 Ali Ali                95 't Jasper Sport         20:08
    7 Jo Blans               95 Asten                   21:38
    8 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         22:17
                                                             
      MJUNA, MA - 3000M                                      
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken (B) - ATLA      13:47
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:31
    3 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         16:13
    4 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:23
                                                             
      JJUNB, JB - 4000M                                      
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   15:00
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:01
    3 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         20:05
    4 Alex Wijnen            98 't Jasper Sport         20:53
                                                             
      MJUNB, MB - 3000M                                      
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:00
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     13:54
    3 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                15:22
    4 Nikki van de Mortel    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:51
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:52
    6 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         18:34
                                                             
      JJUNC, JC - 3000M                                      
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:02
    3 Stan ubachs            00 Swift                   12:54
    4 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   13:04
    5 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                13:06
    6 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:19
    7 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     13:29
    8 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39
    9 Floran Thijs           99 HAC                     14:14
   10 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                14:23
   11 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     14:24
   12 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     14:29
   13 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 14:53
   14 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:53
   15 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     14:55
   16 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   14:57
   17 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:58
   18 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport         15:12
   19 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     15:17
   20 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     15:23
   21 Loek Shlicksupp        00 Swift                   17:50
   22 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                19:31
                                                             
      MJUNC, MC - 2000M                                      
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      8:46
    2 Amber Olde             99 Seven Hills Running      8:54
    3 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          9:19
    4 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal          9:56
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                10:00
    6 Hannah Canen           00 Atletiek Leudal         10:16
    7 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              10:18
    8 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:29
    9 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              10:50
                                                             
      JJUND, JD - 2000M                                      
    1 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      8:01
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               8:06
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  8:33
    4 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    8:43
    5 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  8:59
    6 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      9:03
    7 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  9:08
    8 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:14
    9 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      9:18
   10 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
   11 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:29
   12 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      9:37
   13 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  9:52
   14 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:54
   15 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:56
   16 ? ?                       ?                       10:13
   17 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 10:15
   18 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 10:18
   19 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:20
   20 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:22
   21 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     10:28
   22 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 10:33
   23 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray              10:34
   24 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                10:35
   25 Koen van den Boomen    02 't Jasper Sport         10:37
   26 Maarten Debeij         02 't Jasper Sport         10:48
   27 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                  10:53
   28 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                 11:00
   29 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                11:13
   30 Mylan Niessen          02 AV Weert                11:19
   31 Gijs van Heugten       01 't Jasper Sport         11:21
   32 Teun Bakens            02 't Jasper Sport         11:23
   33 Daan van Zoggel        02 't Jasper Sport         11:47
                                                             
      MJUND, MD - 1600M                                      
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      7:23
    2 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               7:33
    3 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:34
    4 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:44
    5 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               7:45
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      7:56
    7 Ethyl de Cock          01 AV Toekomst (B) (BEL     7:59
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 8:06
    9 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 8:11
   10 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:18
   11 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:20
   12 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:21
   13 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      8:32
   14 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   8:33
   15 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               8:34
   16 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:45
   17 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 8:57
   18 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          9:11
   19 Janna Doumpas          01 't Jasper Sport          9:12
   20 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          9:14
   21 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               9:18
   22 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   23 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    9:48
   24 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 9:59
   25 Meike Vermeulen        02 't Jasper Sport         10:00
   26 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport         10:36
   27 Famke Hurkmans         02 't Jasper Sport         10:47
   28 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                11:42
                                                             
      JPUPA, JPA - 1200M                                     
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:54
    2 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               6:05
    3 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:08
    4 Milan Laveaux          03 Atletiek Leudal          6:16
    5 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      6:16
    6 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               6:23
    7 Jasper Verberne        03 Marvel                   6:30
    8 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 6:38
    9 Teun Nagel             03 't Jasper Sport          6:43
   10 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               6:47
   11 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:50
   12 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:51
   13 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:53
   14 Micha Kooistra         04 Tilburg Road Runners     6:54
   15 Stan Vlemmix           03 't Jasper Sport          6:56
   16 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:59
   17 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          7:01
   18 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 7:03
   19 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               7:04
   20 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  7:05
   21 Frans Janssen          04 't Jasper Sport          7:06
   22 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   23 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          7:12
   24 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 7:13
   25 Willem Winkelmolen     03 't Jasper Sport          7:29
   26 Jordy Soer             04 AV Weert                 7:31
   27 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:36
   28 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:44
   29 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          7:45
   30 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:46
   31 Maxym Niessen          04 AV Weert                 7:49
   32 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               7:53
   33 Siem Kellenaars        03 HAC                      7:57
   34 Oscar Winiarski        04 't Jasper Sport          8:22
   35 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      8:39
   36 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
   37 Cas van der Spek       04 't Jasper Sport          9:04
   38 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      9:18
   39 Joris Mertz            04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:21
   40 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:43
                                                             
      MPUPA, MPA - 1200M                                     
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:08
    2 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:11
    3 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:32
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:40
    6 Silke Daamen           03 HAC                      6:49
    7 Maike van Hees         04 HAC                      6:54
    8 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      7:00
    9 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      7:00
   10 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:04
   11 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      7:04
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Beesel                   7:11
   13 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   14 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      7:23
   15 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:23
   16 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:24
   17 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   18 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:28
   19 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  7:32
   20 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:36
   21 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:46
   22 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:48
   23 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:58
   24 Quinty Heijnen         04 AV Weert                 8:08
                                                             
      JPUPB, JPB - 1200M                                     
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          6:33
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      6:38
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:40
    4 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               6:44
    5 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:57
    6 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:59
    7 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      7:01
    8 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      7:02
    9 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 7:03
   10 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      7:04
   11 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      7:14
   12 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  7:15
   13 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 7:38
   14 Mink Berkers           05 't Jasper Sport          7:42
   15 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
   16 Jesse van Roy          05 Atletiek Leudal          8:04
   17 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      8:06
   18 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 8:07
   19 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
   20 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               8:16
   21 Alain Isselt           05 HAC                      8:19
   22 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               8:33
   23 Cas van den Wittenboer 05 HAC                      8:55
                                                             
      MPUPB, MPB - 1200M                                     
    1 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:35
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 7:15
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  7:19
    4 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:21
    5 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:52
    6 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               7:54
    7 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  8:21
    8 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 8:22
    9 Elise Gijbels          01 Scopias                  8:23
   10 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  8:35
   11 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:47
   12 Kim van Dinteren       05 GAC Gemert               9:03
                                                             
      JPUPC, JPC - 1000M                                     
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  5:30
    2 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      5:41
    3 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      5:45
    4 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      6:02
    5 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 6:03
    6 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      6:23
    7 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               6:25
    8 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      6:26
    9 Timo Dols              06 Unitas                   6:31
   10 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      9:08
                                                             
      MPUPC, MPC - 1000M                                     
    1 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               5:48
    2 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               6:17
    3 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          6:28
    4 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  6:42
    5 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      7:09
    6 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    7:14
    7 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      8:09
    8 Jorja Kremers          06 HAC                      8:29
                                                             
      JPUPM, JPC M - 1000M                                   
    1 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 5:49
    2 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      6:08
    3 Channing Wiedemeijer   07 ATV Venray               6:16
    4 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 6:29
                                                             
      MPUPM, MPC M - 1000M                                   
    1 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07                          6:01
    2 Kimberly de Cock       07 AV Toekomst (B) (BEL     6:22
    3 Donna Verhoeven        07                          7:01
    4 Iza van Dinteren       07 GAC Gemert               7:20