Uitslag Meinwegcross te Herkenbosch

Swift Atletiek

zondag 15 december 2013

Terug

              MEINWEGCROSS, SWIFT ATLETIEK, 15 DECEMBER 2013
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
15-12-2013 17:59                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Jan Droesen            92 Roermond                15:38
    2 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:43
    3 Hermann-Josef Stefs    85 Monchengladbach (GER    15:45
    4 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 16:31
    5 Rick Hendriks          93 Deurne                  16:57
    6 Michael Kamps          85 Monchengladbach (GER    17:01
    7 Martijn Tuim           73 Helmond                 17:04
    8 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:24
    9 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    17:41
   10 Koen van Kessel        88 Deurne                  17:43
   11 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                17:45
   12 Mark Jurgens           88 Melderslo               17:45
   13 Andreas Thurau         61 Duitsland               18:16
   14 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:02
   15 Fre Wolters            59 Swalmen                 19:04
   16 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Korschenbroch (GER)     19:19
   17 Ben Jurgens            86 Melderslo               19:24
   18 Adam Paffrath          51 Monchengladbach (GER    19:25
   19 Roland Jurgens         56 Melderslo               19:28
   20 Jan-Frank Venema       73 Swift                   19:28
   21 Chris Frencken         89 Swift                   19:32
   22 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:40
   23 Lars Uphers            93 Schinveld               19:43
   24 Eric Jacobs            66 Molenbeersel (BEL)      19:50
   25 Martijn Mast           92 Melick                  20:05
   26 Jorick Horstermans     90 Swift                   20:41
   27 Dirk Richerdt          53 Monchenglacbach (GER    20:48
   28 Trevor Homs            79 Swift                   20:53
   29 Bernd van Contzen      66 Monchengladbach (GER    21:34
   30 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             21:55
   31 Hendrik-Jan Hool       60 AVON                    21:57
   32 Wilco Allers           72 Swift                   22:02
   33 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:11
   34 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:12
   35 Patrick Kleinjans      73 Maasbracht              22:16
   36 Rob Sommers            65 Roermond                23:13
   37 Cor van de Vorst       62 Swift                   24:04
   38 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:05
   39 Frits Uphus            60 Posterholt              25:17
   40 Henri Vermeulen        65 Swift                   25:54
   41 Frank Bouts            45 Swift                   27:12
   42 Peter van der Geld     48 Swift                   27:26
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     17:31
    2 Laura Laermann         93 Monchengladbach (GER    18:09
    3 Linda Schweiger        93 Monchengladbach (GER    23:03
    4 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Deurne                  23:11
    5 Olga Sampers           89 Swift                   23:36
    6 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:17
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Silke Bommers          74 Waldniel (GER)          17:58
    2 Fannie van Bree        73 GAC Gemert              19:57
    3 Jozette Tomassen       71 Atletiek Leudal         21:30
    4 Lenny Janssen          69 Swift                   24:47
    5 Ginny Mostard          70 Swift                   27:34
    6 Loes Olivier           72 Swift                   27:47
    7 Bianca Peters          73 Swift                   28:49
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     19:15
    2 Birgit Brauckmann-Reye 67 Niederkruchten          19:37
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:18
    4 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              21:50
    5 Caroline Tollenaar     62 Roermond                23:03
    6 Hannie Rodts-Steeghs   61 Swift                   27:47
                                                             
      JA, JA, JB                                             
    1 Niels Theloosen        96 Cifla                   15:12
    2 Kai Schmidt            96 KSV Kevelaer            15:36
    3 Lukas Zwiener          96 KSV Kevelaer            15:50
    4 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 16:04
    5 Pim Lambregts          96 Swift                   17:13
    6 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:48
    7 Fabian Buijzen         95 Swift                   20:05
                                                             
      JB, JA, JB                                             
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   15:39
    2 Tim Verbeek            98 Seven Hills Running     17:09
    3 Marcel Gnoss           97 KSV Kevelaer            17:13
    4 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              18:50
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         19:48
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:09
    2 Boris Giesen           77 Heinsberg (GER)         30:53
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:43
    4 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 32:26
    5 Remco de Veen          89 Sint Odilienberg        32:51
    6 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         35:33
    7 Marcel Marten          77 ATV Venray              35:48
    8 Ronald Langenhuijzen   77 Roermond                36:02
    9 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     36:03
   10 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              36:15
   11 Olav Nieuwenhuis       75 Tegelen                 37:15
   12 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:04
   13 Wouter Lemmens         81 Herkenbosch             41:07
   14 Frank Volleberg        75 Venlo                   41:29
   15 Patrick Goertz         73 Swift                   43:29
   16 Davy Janssen           74 Stein                   44:01
   17 Eddy Geboers           75 Asten                   44:42
   18 Koen Maessen           90 Melick                  45:03
   19 David de Graaff        79 Swift                   46:31
   20 Nick Vijver            83 Venlo                   48:31
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                33:26
    2 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                35:43
    3 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           37:02
    4 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   38:07
    5 Danny Didden           69 Belfeld                 38:29
    6 Leon Geeraets          70 Dutch Runners           38:55
    7 R Hoageboom            70 Hillensberg             40:23
    8 Marco Verberne         71 Stevensweert            42:45
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 José Bexiga            68 Mönchengladbacher LG    33:45
    2 Rob Rietbroek          65 Vlodrop                 34:56
    3 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    37:19
    4 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  37:59
    5 Maurice Zwart          65 Dutch Runners           39:07
    6 Thomas Engels          65 Jüchen (GER)            39:31
    7 Peter Gdanitz          67 Monchengladbach (GER    39:49
    8 Ricardo Rey            67 Roermond                40:59
    9 Frank Heijkers         64 Haelen                  41:19
   10 Ruud Gielen            65 Dutch Runners           41:20
   11 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                42:40
   12 Ton van Bergen         66 Orion                   43:48
   13 Jos van Montfort       65 Herten                  45:12
   14 Henk Corstjens         64 Ittervoort              45:14
   15 Robert Slijpen         64 Posterholt              45:17
   16 Charles Gaal           66 Melick                  45:21
   17 Jennik van Herten      66 Herten                  47:24
   18 Lionel Hunot           64 Heerlen                 51:45
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:09
    2 Dirk Volders           59 Laakdal (BEL)           35:40
    3 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 36:11
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         36:54
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:57
    6 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:18
    7 Willemjan van Golstein 63 Asten                   39:04
    8 Jan Suylen             63 Swift                   39:24
    9 Jo Vestjens            60 Atletiek Leudal         42:58
   10 Joep Geelen            60 Venlo                   43:05
   11 Johan Verhaegh         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:40
   12 Marcel van Cruchten    63 Herkenbosch             46:12
   13 Wim Cox                63 Swift                   46:30
   14 Ron Limborgh           63 Swift                   48:12
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        57 GAC Gemert              35:55
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:07
    3 Wolfgang Pullwitt      55 korschenbrosch (GER)    37:12
    4 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              37:39
    5 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 42:10
    6 Paul                   57 Levie                   43:36
    7 Leenen                 56 Herten                  43:46
    8 Peter Harding          55 Orion                   47:53
    9 Henri Lemmens          58 Swift                   50:38
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         40:43
    2 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 42:56
    3 Jo Franssen            51 Deurne                  43:57
    4 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:27
    5 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     45:29
    6 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   46:09
    7 Lammert Visscher       44 avVN                    46:55
    8 Thijs Hendriks         53 Swift                   47:30
    9 Bert Meunen            39 Lopersgroep Deurne      53:21
   10 Toon Reichgelt         47 Swift                   54:36
                                                             
      VROUW, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Karin Gielen           79 Orion                   39:58
    2 Tania Urteaga          69 Swift                   40:25
    3 Johanna Josten         83 Tegelen                 42:15
    4 Lianne van Avesaath    66 Swift                   42:31
    5 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Swift                   42:59
    6 John van de Heuvel     68 Swalmen                 45:09
    7 Gertie Leenen          57 Herten                  49:49
    8 Patricia Berkelaar     85 Swift                   50:38
    9 Sophie Wiegant         81 Bocholtz                51:18
   10 Evelien Markgraaf      77 Herten                  52:14
   11 Mariet Ortan-Snellens  59 Roermond                58:21
   12 Aggie Driessen         68 Herten                  58:38
   13 Kim Golsteijn          81 Maasbracht              59:15
   14 Nicole Hoogmans        83 Beegden               1:02:41
   15 Majke van Dael         77 Stramproy             1:06:59
                                                             
      MB, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Britt Jacobi           97 AVON                    11:54
    2 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                13:31
    3 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                14:32
    4 Luca Bopp              97 Swift                   14:45
    5 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         16:30
                                                             
      MA, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 ATLA (B)                11:58
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     12:25
    3 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                     13:48
                                                             
      JC, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:05
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:16
    3 Norman Thimm           99 KSV Kevelaer            10:30
    4 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   10:34
    5 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   10:37
    6 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:52
    7 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:02
    8 Florian Thijs          99 Nuenen                  11:06
    9 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:07
   10 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         11:21
   11 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     11:40
   12 Jordy Aendekerk        00 Atletiek Helden         11:44
   13 Tijmen vd Bosch        99 HAC                     11:44
   14 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     11:49
   15 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     11:53
   16 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   11:59
   17 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   11:59
   18 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:02
   19 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 12:09
   20 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   12:12
   21 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                12:25
   22 Menno Laveaux          00 Atletiek Leudal         12:33
   23 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     12:49
   24 Pit Fiddelaers         00 Swift                   13:36
   25 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                16:13
                                                             
      MC, MC 2000M                                           
    1 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          7:37
    2 Victoria Schymetzko    00 Mönchengladbach (GER     8:05
    3 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:09
    4 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 8:18
    5 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal          8:24
    6 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal          8:29
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               8:39
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      9:16
    9 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  9:48
                                                             
      JD, JD 2000M                                           
    1 Michael Woldenmesekel  01 ATV Venray               6:57
    2 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  6:58
    3 Jonas Völler           01 Korschenbroich (GER)     7:08
    4 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  7:21
    5 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      7:24
    6 Florian Grünwald       01 Korschenbroich (GER)     7:34
    7 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    7:36
    8 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      7:43
    9 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  7:44
   10 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 7:45
   11 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:52
   12 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 7:59
   13 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          8:02
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
   15 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    8:08
   16 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:09
   17 Lennart Schellen       01 Korschenbroich (GER)     8:15
   18 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  8:22
   19 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  8:24
   20 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                 8:28
   21 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:32
   22 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      8:36
   23 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      8:39
   24 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray               8:48
   25 Sten Driessen          02 Swift                    8:49
   26 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:50
   27 Mylan Niessen          02 AV Weert                 9:02
   28 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   9:08
   29 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                  9:20
   30 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:21
   31 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                  9:25
   32 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                 9:32
   33 Thijs van den Broeke   01 Swift                    9:32
   34 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    9:40
   35 Edin Hamulic           02 Swift                    9:41
   36 Niels van den Broeke   01 Swift                    9:47
   37 Koen van Dooren        01 Swift                    9:53
                                                             
      MD, MD 1600M                                           
    1 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:42
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:43
    3 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:46
    4 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               5:55
    5 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:00
    6 Anna Bommers           02 Waldniel (GER)           6:04
    7 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                    6:04
    8 Isa Nadi               02 Deurne                   6:18
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:20
   10 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
   11 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:21
   12 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:24
   13 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:45
   14 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    6:46
   15 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:47
   16 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    6:50
   17 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   6:56
   18 Eefje Helwegen         01 Swift                    7:00
   19 Anneke Royakkers       01 Swift                    7:07
   20 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    7:07
   21 Marloe Stroeken        01 Swift                    7:07
   22 Britt Neijnens         01 Swift                    7:27
   23 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    7:37
   24 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    7:50
   25 Muriel Thissen         02 Swift                    8:21
   26 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                 8:22
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1600M                                         
    1 Lars Eijlmans          03 KSV Kevelaer             5:24
    2 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:31
    3 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               5:52
    4 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               5:53
    5 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:59
    6 Jasper Grooters        03 AVON                     6:05
    7 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      6:06
    8 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:13
    9 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:15
   10 Milan Laveaux          03 Atletiek Leudal          6:16
   11 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:21
   12 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 6:23
   13 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:24
   14 Jarno Smeets           03 Atletiek Leudal          6:30
   15 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:31
   16 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:32
   17 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          6:33
   18 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:35
   19 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:51
   20 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:56
   21 Rijk Wijnand           03 Atletiek Helden          6:57
   22 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:01
   23 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          7:06
   24 Olaf Neijnens          04 Swift                    7:08
   25 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:10
   26 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               7:11
   27 Jules Maas             04 ATV Venray               7:12
   28 Dennis de Jager        04 HAC                      7:14
   29 Jamie Koolen           04 Swift                    7:14
   30 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:28
   31 Matyas Kerekgyarto     03 Swift                    8:02
   32 Jan Hasebos            04 Swift                   10:00
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1600M                                         
    1 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:00
    3 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:03
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:12
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:19
    6 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:26
    7 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:39
    8 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:41
    9 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:42
   10 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:42
   11 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:47
   12 Lieke Rijk             04 Swift                    6:48
   13 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:56
   14 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:58
   15 Kiaran van Haandel     03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   16 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:00
   17 Xenia Raptis           04 Scopias                  7:09
   18 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
   19 Jane Wanten            03 Beesel                   7:19
   20 Renske Helwegen        04 Swift                    7:20
   21 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:21
   22 Lisanne de Vreede      04 Swift                    7:27
   23 Sam Nijssen            04 Swift                    7:31
   24 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:37
   25 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:38
   26 Anke van Rooijen       03 Atletiek Leudal          7:39
   27 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  7:44
   28 Abassi Nouhame         04 Roermond                 7:47
   29 Mirte Van Dooren       03 Swift                    8:28
   30 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    8:33
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 1600M                                         
    1 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:14
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      6:18
    3 Stijn van Pol          05 Atletiek Leudal          6:18
    4 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:24
    5 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    6 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:37
    7 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      6:37
    8 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:38
    9 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  6:50
   10 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      6:55
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:55
   12 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 7:25
   13 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      7:34
   14 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:34
   15 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 7:35
   16 Thomas Nieskens        05 Swift                    7:56
   17 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               8:04
   18 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          8:15
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 1600M                                         
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    6:27
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 7:02
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  7:07
    4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto   05 Swift                    7:12
    5 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
    6 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
    7 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:31
    8 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    7:31
    9 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:54
   11 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  8:21
   12 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  8:21
   13 Edina Hamulic          05 Swift                    8:29
   14 Marwa Abassi           05 Swift                    8:56
                                                             
      JPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:09
    2 Timo van Bergen        06 Swift                    4:13
    3 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      4:38
    4 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      4:50
    5 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               4:56
    6 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      5:14
    7 Bam van der Hulst      06 Weert                    5:22
    8 Timo Dols              06 Unitas                   5:22
    9 Senna Boonhof          06 Swift                    5:29
   10 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               5:32
   11 Ward Verbruggen        06 ATV Venray               5:33
   12 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      6:40
   13 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    7:31
                                                             
      MPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Meike Bliek            06 Achilles-Top             4:41
    2 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:52
    3 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          4:55
    4 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      5:00
    5 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    6:41
    6 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      6:50
                                                             
      JMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      4:57
    2 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 5:05
    3 Channing Wiedemeier    07 ATV Venray               5:12
    4 Raf Vaessen            07 AV Weert                 5:30
                                                             
      MMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Mahalet Moldemosekel   07 ATV Venray               4:51
    2 Bo Hasebos             08 Swift                    7:08