Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

AV LGD

zondag 8 december 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, RECREANTEN KORT                                   
    1 Sjors Thielen             Venray                  13:31
    2 Dennis vd meulengraaf  71 Beek en Donk            15:47
    3 Joep Litjens              de Boerenclub           16:07
    4 Ben Jurgens               Melderslo               16:19
    5 Dick v. Hooff             Deurne                  16:22
    6 Roland Jurgens            Melderslo               16:39
    7 Willy Claessen         57 Neerkant                16:41
    8 Ivar Bijsterveld          Eindhoven               16:52
    9 Kevin Bruijnaers          Lopersgroep Cranendo    17:01
   10 Anne Reintjes             Castenray               17:41
   11 Thijs Rijkers          95 Beek en Donk            17:42
   12 Mo Aden                   Geldrop Runners         17:50
   13 Dave Verheijen            Nederweert              18:04
   14 Brian Bruijnaers          Lopersgroep Cranendo    18:10
   15 Sepp v.d. Wildenberg   76 Budel                   18:11
   16 Jeroen Jillissen          Eendracht 30            18:12
   17 Kenny vd. Ven             Deurne                  18:34
   18 Frans Heussen          46 Deurne                  18:39
   19 Gilbert Tepy              Venray                  19:14
   20 Pieter Keunen          80 Eindhoven               19:36
   21 Mauice vden Berge         Eindhoven               19:39
   22 Manolis Geldermans     72 Vlierden                20:46
   23 Riny vd. Beek             Deurne                  21:16
   24 Timo                      Someren                 21:20
   25 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  21:38
   26 Eric Joosten              Asten                   22:21
   27 Limor Bol                 Deurne                  23:14
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Inge van Veggel        84 Beek en Donk            17:49
    2 Anneke van de Vorst    51 Soerendonk              18:28
    3 Janine van den Eijnden 92 DEURNE                  18:59
    4 Maureen Peeters        68 Deurne                  19:16
    5 Rowen Reemers             Helmond                 19:24
    6 Jolie Jillissen           Molenhoek               19:38
    7 Marian Drabbels           Deurne                  19:45
    8 Manouk v. Bussel          Deurne                  19:51
    9 Anouk Tielemans           Geldrop Runners         20:08
   10 Melanie vd. Ven           Deurne                  20:49
   11 Leonie Konings            IJsseksteijn            21:23
   12 Dagmar Engelke            Molenhoek               21:36
   13 Janneke Van den Reek   84 Geldrop                 21:56
   14 Nahylda Jacobs            Deurne                  22:28
   15 Marleen Smits             Lopersgroep Milheeze    22:44
   16 Mariet de Swart           Vlierden                23:56
   17 Nettie de Jager        55 Deurne                  24:06
   18 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HELMOND                 24:16
   19 Linda Vieveen             Geldrop Runners         26:48
                                                             
      MAN, RECREANTEN LANG                                   
    1 Joost Rademakers          AV Weert                27:52
    2 Hendrik Venema            CIFLA                   28:11
    3 Mark Jillissen            CIFLA                   28:37
    4 Marcel Martens            AT Venray               29:45
    5 Tim Schrama               Helmond                 30:37
    6 Jo Janssen                Geldrop Runners         30:44
    7 Stefan van Deursen        AV Weert                30:52
    8 Rene Wijnen               Asten- Heusden          31:07
    9 Pim van den Oever         AV Olympus              31:22
   10 Udo Engelke               CIFLA                   31:39
   11 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 31:43
   12 Larix Bouwman             Nijmegen                31:48
   13 Pepijn van Rooij       70 Nuenen                  31:53
   14 Carlos Lima               Weert                   31:53
   15 Mickel de Jong            AV Weert                32:01
   16 Endre van de Rooipanne    Eindhoven               32:08
   17 Maurice Zwart          65 Helmond                 32:10
   18 Ben van Rossum            RCL                     32:15
   19 Fabiaan Handricks         Orion Venray            32:17
   20 Eric de Waal              CIFLA                   32:18
   21 Karl van Daal             Venray                  32:25
   22 Jan van Doorn             GAC                     32:29
   23 Ibraham Mustafa           Geldrop Runners         32:30
   24 Ton van Loon              Swift Atletiek          32:33
   25 Leon Geereats          70 Venlo                   32:35
   26 Bert Bankers              LG Milheeze             32:45
   27 Hans Steijaert            HAC                     32:46
   28 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           32:47
   29 Theo Aben                 Olympus                 32:55
   30 Peter van Lierop          AV Weert                33:05
   31 Martijn Blankers          GAC                     33:06
   32 Tonny van Cauteren        LG Brandevoort          33:19
   33 Willemjan van Golstein    Jasper                  33:25
   34 Chris van Lankvelt        GAC                     33:26
   35 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  33:27
   36 Luc Bruggeman             LG Milheeze             33:28
   37 Pieter Classens           Oirlo - Venray          33:38
   38 John Mansvelders          AV LGD                  33:41
   39 Rien Vriens               LG Milheeze             33:43
   40 Ernst Jan Schuur          Geldrop Runners         33:50
   41 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek               33:59
   42 Ad Meeuws                 't Jasper Sport         34:14
   43 Roel Peters            78 Helmond                 34:19
   44 Albert Maas            58 Griendtsveen            34:24
   45 Peter Verbruggen       68 Gemert                  34:24
   46 Paul Fransen              AV LGD                  34:30
   47 Twan Peters               RCL                     34:47
   48 Wim van Deursen        60 Beek en Donk            34:49
   49 E. Brouwers               RCL                     34:53
   50 Edwin van de Wallen       AV LGD                  34:57
   51 Gerard Langen             Deurne                  35:16
   52 Edwin Claassen            LG Milheeze             35:37
   53 Edwin Baden            68 Geldrop                 35:41
   54 Eddy Jansen               't Jasper Sport         35:49
   55 Rob van den Heuvel        Asten                   36:16
   56 Matt Peters               LG Brandevoort          36:33
   57 Martien van Hoof          AV LGD                  36:42
   58 Richard Striekwold     59 GELDROP                 36:43
   59 Wilfred van Heugten       't Jasper Sport         36:54
   60 Peter Hendrikx         49 Someren                 37:07
   61 Jan Relou                 't Jasper Sport         37:11
   62 Sjaak Kuling              AV LGD                  37:14
   63 Piet van den Oever        Olympus C. van Cuijk    37:18
   64 Jo Fransen                AV LGD                  37:20
   65 Jan Litjens               IJsselsteijn            37:22
   66 Thijs Eijking             Beverwijk               37:35
   67 Peter van den Berkmort 64 Liessel                 37:41
   68 Piet Aarts             45 Wansum                  37:47
   69 Jos Thielen            59 Wansum                  37:56
   70 Johan Timmermans          't Jasper Sport         38:05
   71 Peter Sauvé            62 Deurne                  38:09
   72 Hans Gijsbers             AV LGD                  38:12
   73 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Nuenen                  38:13
   74 Gerrie Swinkels           LG Brandevoort          38:25
   75 Riny Wismans           56 Deurne                  38:52
   76 Michel Cuijpers           Heeze                   38:54
   77 Ad van der Wallen         Jasper Sport            38:56
   78 Mo Nadi                   AV LGD                  38:57
   79 Roel Hoff                 AV LGD                  38:59
   80 Peter Weerts              AV LGD                  39:00
   81 Jos Luttikhold            LG Milheeze             39:07
   82 John Lans                 't Jasper Sport         39:33
   83 Jan Maessen               AT Venray               39:36
   84 Hans van Doorn            Geldrop Runners         39:38
   85 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  39:42
   86 Eddy Geboers              't Jasper Sport         39:45
   87 Hennie de Kock            Uden                    39:46
   88 Hans van Asten            Deurne                  39:52
   89 Johnny Engels             GAC                     40:09
   90 Maurice Das               Veldhoven               40:13
   91 Dirk van Gameren          Geldrop Runners         40:19
   92 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         40:46
   93 Pieter Schobers        62 Deurne                  41:21
   94 A. Pors                   Geldrop Runners         41:25
   95 Jo Bloks                  Stiphout                41:34
   96 Pieter Vlemmings          Heeze                   41:37
   97 Martien Keizers           LGD                     41:46
   98 Luud Zeegers              't Jasper Sport         41:51
   99 Wesley Vogels          84 Deurne                  41:55
  100 Wim Breugelmans           De Punderman            42:21
  101 Dams                      Geldrop Runners         42:24
  102 Jos Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         42:45
  103 Hans Sanner               Geldrop Runners         43:10
  104 Rene Jager                LG Brandevoort          43:14
  105 Bert Mennen               AV LGD                  43:46
  106 Michel van Kessel         Tilburg                 45:06
  107 Carla van de Zanden       LG Brandevoort          45:58
  108 Frank de Roij             Geldrop Runners         45:59
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Lotte van Dinther         Cifla                   32:20
    2 Judith Deterink           AT Veray                34:44
    3 Anja van de Berg          AV LGD                  35:10
    4 Inge Hoeijmans            Geldrop Runners         36:34
    5 Monique van Kol        76 Eindhoven               37:21
    6 Bernadette Westhovens     AV LGD                  37:30
    7 Sarah Thomas              Geldrop Runners         38:32
    8 Sandra van der Heijden    Veldhoven               39:56
    9 Nel Classens              AT Venray               40:16
   10 Loes Heuvelmans        69 Meterik                 40:21
   11 Friedel Bierings       60 Leende                  41:27
   12 Wilma Tax              56 Helmond                 41:57
   13 Lianne van den Eijnden    AV LGD                  41:59
   14 Carolien Mulder        58 Arnhem                  42:42
   15 Ingrid van Bijsterveld    LG Brandevoort          42:47
   16 Noor Breugelmans          't Jasper Sport         43:03
   17 Els de Vries              't Jasper Sport         43:05
   18 Mireille van Schijndel 68 GEMERT                  43:09
   19 Jacqueline Wijnands    69 Vlierden                43:29
   20 Rachel Wusteman           Geldrop Runners         43:51
   21 Sharon van Nistelrooij    LG Brandevoort          43:52
   22 Marianne Zwart            LG Brandevoort          44:19
   23 Trudy van Horne           LG Brandevoort          45:58
   24 De Kleijne             62 Bakel                   46:09
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Mahalet                   ATV Venray               3:21
    2 Faye van Oorschot      07 GAC Gemert               4:01
    3 Merle van Rens            ATV Venray               4:17
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Dylan Hameetman        07 HAC                      3:19
    2 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 3:21
    3 RAF Vaessen               AV Weert                 3:54
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  3:27
    2 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               3:28
    3 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          3:31
    4 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      3:45
    5 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      3:49
    6 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 3:49
    7 Evanna Welten          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:50
    8 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    4:11
    9 Maartje Hol            06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:12
   10 Jorja Kremers          06 HAC                      4:44
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  2:55
    2 Wouter Fallaux         06 Energie                  2:58
    3 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          3:08
    4 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      3:16
    5 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      3:17
    6 Ward Verbruggen        06 ATV Venray               3:24
    7 KIck van Vliet         06 HAC                      3:28
    8 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      3:30
    9 Tijn van Rens             ATV Venray               3:34
   10 Diede van Schaik       06 ATV Venray               3:35
   11 Timo Dols              06 Unitas                   3:36
   12 Sven van Dalen         06 ATV Venray               3:38
   13 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      4:40
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 Gonda Boer             05 Energie                  6:24
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 7:00
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  7:02
    4 Robin Nadi                Lopersgroep Deurne       7:36
    5 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  7:36
    6 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      7:37
    7 Jikke van Dijk         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
    8 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      7:41
    9 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 7:45
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  7:49
   11 Jade van den Heuvel    05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
   12 Annelie Hoogers           Lopersgroep Deurne       8:02
   13 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  8:10
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Bram Schumacher        05 Energie                  6:01
    2 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          6:05
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 6:15
    4 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      6:23
    5 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               6:33
    6 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      6:40
    7 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    8 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      6:46
    9 Dinant Weerts          05 HAC                      6:46
   10 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 6:49
   11 Gideon Blaha              Scopias                  6:56
   12 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      7:06
   13 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      7:14
   14 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   15 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 7:19
   16 Stijn Blankers         05 GAC Gemert               7:20
   17 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               7:26
   18 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               7:30
   19 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      7:33
   20 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 7:38
   21 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      7:46
   22 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               7:49
   23 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:51
   24 Tobias van Schaik      05 HAC                      8:22
   25 Cas van der Wittenboer 05 HAC                      8:23
   26 Maurits Latour         05 HAC                      8:32
   27 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          8:41
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:55
    2 Pouke van Dijk         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:02
    3 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:04
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:14
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  6:18
    6 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    6:27
    7 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:31
    8 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:35
    9 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:35
   10 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
   11 Maite van Hees            HAC                      6:48
   12 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:56
   13 Xenia Raptis              Scopias                  7:00
   14 Jane Wanten                                        7:01
   15 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:04
   16 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               7:05
   17 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:06
   18 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          7:15
   19 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   20 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:29
   21 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          7:30
   22 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:34
   23 Esmée van der Laan     03 AV Weert                 7:34
   24 Quinty Heijnen         04 AV Weert                 7:41
   25 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  7:48
   26 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:56
   27 Maud Seuren            04 AV Weert                 9:17
   28 Nikki Frantzen         04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Aron Thimm             03 KSV Kevelaer (GER)       5:23
    2 Lars Eijlmans          03 KSV Kevelaer (GER)       5:25
    3 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:35
    4 Pieter Fallaux         04 Energie                  5:44
    5 Ewoud Boer             03 Energie                  5:56
    6 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:57
    7 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:58
    8 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               6:00
    9 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      6:01
   10 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      6:03
   11 Milan Laveaux             AV Leudal                6:04
   12 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               6:05
   13 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               6:21
   14 Julian Maas            03 HAC                      6:25
   15 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:29
   16 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  6:30
   17 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:31
   18 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:34
   19 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 6:35
   20 Jaap Rutten            03 ATV Venray               6:40
   21 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               6:41
   22 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          6:42
   23 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:43
   24 Rowan de Greef            ATV Venray               6:46
   25 Mees van Dommelen      04 GAC Gemert               6:51
   26 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:53
   27 Samuel Kolthof         04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
   28 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:55
   29 Joep van Schaik        03 ATV Venray               6:58
   30 Siem Kellenaars        03 HAC                      7:07
   31 Luke Smit                 HAC                      7:19
   32 Jasper van de Goor     03 AV Weert                 7:22
   33 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:29
   34 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      7:33
   35 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:36
   36 Jules Maas             04 ATV Venray               7:40
   37 Jesper Pluym           04 GAC Gemert               7:42
   38 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          7:49
   39 Joris Mertz               Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
   40 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:56
   41 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:19
   42 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:54
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:30
    2 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:44
    3 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:47
    4 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:53
    5 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               5:57
    6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:00
    7 Anousha Maas           01 HAC                      6:03
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:04
    9 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 6:06
   10 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:11
   11 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:19
   12 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:20
   13 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:26
   14 Isa Nadi                  Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   15 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal          6:34
   16 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   6:36
   17 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               6:39
   18 Mette de Haas             't Jasper Sport          6:42
   19 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               6:43
   20 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    6:44
   21 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:46
   22 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:49
   23 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:57
   24 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               7:07
   25 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 7:12
   26 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                    7:19
   27 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:54
    2 Joas Gijbels              AVT Belgie               7:58
    3 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      8:02
    4 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  8:22
    5 Siem Winkelmolen          Swift                    8:38
    6 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      8:39
    7 Joep Vermeulen         01 Seven Hills Running      8:43
    8 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  9:02
    9 Finn van Hees             HAC                      9:10
   10 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  9:14
   11 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:15
   12 Onno Hoogeveen         01 AVV                      9:16
   13 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:28
   14 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:41
   15 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  9:44
   16 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:45
   17 Funs Aerts                Scopias                  9:47
   18 Gido van Rosmalen      01 ATV Venray               9:53
   19 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      9:55
   20 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      9:55
   21 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 10:06
   22 Milan Niessen          02 AV Weert                10:13
   23 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:19
   24 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 10:21
   25 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:28
   26 Sam Stijnen            02 Atletiek Leudal         10:30
   27 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray              10:44
   28 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden         11:02
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                11:04
   30 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                  11:07
   31 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                11:13
   32 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 12:24
   33 Harry Janssen             GAC Gemert              14:03
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Emmy Weekers           99 AV Weert                 7:58
    2 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      8:44
    3 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    8:47
    4 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          8:52
    5 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Cifla                    8:59
    6 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      8:59
    7 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               9:37
    8 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  9:40
    9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:47
   10 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal          9:57
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              10:13
   12 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              10:16
   13 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:27
   14 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                 10:56
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
    2 Luisa Hoenselaar       97 SV Sonsbeck (GER)        8:49
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      9:11
    4 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:01
    5 Nikki vd Mortel           Lopersgroep Deurne      11:04
    6 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                11:42
    7 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         12:57
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   12:00
    2 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:07
    3 Daan vd Mortel            Lopersgroep Deurne      12:16
    4 Haico Boer             01 Energie                 12:22
    5 Norman Thimm           99 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      12:31
    6 Illian Martens         00 Seven Hills Running     12:39
    7 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   12:57
    8 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   13:02
    9 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:24
   10 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                13:50
   11 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:50
   12 Stan Arts                 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:00
   13 Stef van Berlo            HAC                     14:14
   14 Jordi Aendekerk        00 Atletiek Helden         14:27
   15 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     14:33
   16 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                14:39
   17 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     14:47
   18 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     14:49
   19 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     14:53
   20 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:57
   21 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:04
   22 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 15:12
   23 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              15:26
   24 Menno Leveaux             AAA                     15:30
   25 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   15:45
   26 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     15:56
   27 Tygo van de Weijer     00 HAC                     17:06
   28 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                19:33
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:03
    2 Guus Winkelmolen          Swift                   13:17
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:30
    4 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 13:44
    5 Finn Timmermans           ATV Venray              14:02
    6 Luca Podrasa           98 SV Sonsbeck (GER)       14:12
    7 August Morin              Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
    8 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              16:00
    9 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         17:19
                                                             
      HKC, HEREN KORTE CRO                                   
    1 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik           12:32
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                12:41
    3 Youri Pessy            94 Cifla                   12:48
    4 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:58
    5 Jan van den Hoogen        NSAV 't Haasje          13:14
    6 Izar van Gool          78 Loopgroep PK            13:46
    7 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         13:48
    8 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 13:49
    9 Martin Tuin               Lopersgroep Deurne      14:06
   10 Manfred Herzof                                    14:22
   11 Rick Hendrik              Lopersgroep Deurne      14:26
   12 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                14:43
   13 Koen v. Kessel            Lopersgroep Deurne      14:50
   14 Andreas Thurau                                    15:18
   15 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:14
   16 Jurgen Hoffmann           Deutschland             16:14
   17 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:22
   18 Ulrich Schrama            VFR Biettg??            17:54
   19 Jan van Lessen                                    18:24
   20 Rene Arts                 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:40
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:05
    2 Kai Schmidt            96 KSV Kevelaer            20:04
    3 Lucas Zweiner          96 KSV Kevelaer (GER)      20:15
    4 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 21:50
    5 Pim Lambregts             Swift                   25:28
    6 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         28:19
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Laura Schumacher       96 Energie                 16:19
    2 Jinte Meertens            ATLA                    16:57
    3 Lissane Beijnen        96 HAC                     18:15
    4 Romy Wijns                ATLE Belgie             19:13
    5 Elien van den Eijnden  96 HAC                     19:43
    6 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:02
                                                             
      VSEN, DAMES                                            
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:55
    2 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 20:00
    3 Kim Dillen             83 Eindhoven Atletiek      20:45
    4 Evelien Ruijters       85 Unitas                  21:03
    5 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     21:33
    6 Inge Sengers           92 Unitas                  22:07
    7 Cindy van der Avoort   90 Cifla                   23:10
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    34:24
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Jozef Tomassen            AV Leudal               27:14
                                                             
      V45, DAMES                                             
    1 Marleen van Beek       65 LADB                    23:02
    2 Els Raap               47 Kombijsport             26:44
    3 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                26:56
    4 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              27:22
    5 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         28:25
                                                             
      MSEN, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                  
    1 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           30:08
    2 Jeroen Hendrikx        86 Team Punk Running (B    30:20
    3 Geert Meas             84 Team Punk Running (B    31:06
    4 Mark v. Kessel            Lopersgroep Deurne      31:50
    5 Said Hayek             80 HAC                     32:10
    6 Jelle Bertels          85 Team Punk Running (B    32:11
    7 Ruben Kenis            83 Team Punk Running (B    32:56
    8 Sander Halin           85 Eindhoven Atletiek      33:11
    9 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:34
   10 Michiel van Holst      90 Team Punk Running (B    33:52
   11 Wilfried Put           84 Team Punk Running (B    33:55
   12 Arjan Donkerbroek         Eindhoven Atletiek      35:04
   13 Marco Meeuwse          83 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:18
   14 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     37:23
   15 Kenny Janssen             Atletiek Helden         38:03
                                                             
      M35, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 John philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:13
    2 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              39:14
                                                             
      M40, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Noel Keijsers          73 Prins Hendrik           32:33
    2 Wilfred van Mill          Eindhoven Atletiek      34:46
    3 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                35:27
    4 Vincent Verboven       70 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:37
    5 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              37:09
    6 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     37:30
    7 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 37:46
    8 Sadik el Mourabite     72 Eindhoven Atletiek      38:05
    9 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   40:09
   10 Arno Theeuwen             AV Leudal               41:28
   11 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:37
                                                             
      M45, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  36:23
    2 Raf Wijns                 ATLE Belgie             36:48
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 HAC                     37:53
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:12
    5 Geert Linders             ATV Venray              40:17
                                                             
      M50, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:18
    2 Karel Teunkens         62 België                  29:20
    3 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:56
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         30:58
    5 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         31:58
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     32:32
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         33:59
    8 Jos van Langh                                     44:09
                                                             
      M55, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                29:37
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              30:50
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                31:01
    4 Jozef Struyfs          57 ACHL Herenthals (BEL    31:28
    5 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              31:38
    6 Luc Wageman            58 ACHL Herenthals (BEL    32:54
    7 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 35:48
    8 Peter Harding             Orion                   41:51
    9 Chrit Gubbels             AV Weert                43:28
                                                             
      M60, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 John van der Wansem    50 LADB                    28:52
    2 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         33:19
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:24
    4 Frans Noijen              Lopersgroep Deurne      35:11
    5 Peter Adriaans         50 HAC                     37:27
    6 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    40:52
                                                             
      M65, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:42
    2 Rudy de Pauw           46 ACHL Herenthals (BEL    35:54
    3 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    36:38
    4 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     36:59
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:22
                                                             
      M70, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  34:59
    2 Ruud Nieuwenhuis       43 Kombijsport             35:32
    3 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:43
    4 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    38:55