Uitslag Molenvencross te Stiphout

HAC Helmond

zondag 10 november 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      RECR, TRIMLOOP                                         
    1 Mees van der Graaf     07 Eindhoven               10:46
    2 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   20:17
    3 Chris Verberne         62 Asten                   21:14
    4 Franklin van Uden      70 Helmond                 21:26
    5 Berrie Bloemers        48 HELMOND                 21:37
    6 Leon Timmermans        60 Asten                   30:17
    7 Marie-Anne Schulten    64 Nuenen                  30:54
    8 Maaike Dortmans        66 Boekel                  31:47
    9 Gerard Schout          64 Deurne                  31:52
   10 Pepijn van Rooij       70 Nuenen                  32:01
   11 Sjef Berings           61 Nuenen                  32:18
   12 Patricia van Hagen-Sim 68 Helmond                 32:47
   13 Glenn van Uden         72 Helmond                 33:50
   14 Maarten Manders        68 Gemert                  34:13
   15 E Brouwers             52 Lieshout                34:14
   16 Marc van den Berkmorte 64 Horst                   34:15
   17 Mies van Berlo         52 Lieshout                34:19
   18 Peter Verbruggen       68 Gemert                  34:32
   19 Dirk-Jan Hagervorst    70 Mierlo                  34:54
   20 Jack Kuyten            58 Waalre                  34:55
   21 Jos van Hees           72 Aarle-Rixtel            35:34
   22 Wilbert de Wijs        72 Nuenen                  35:47
   23 Bas de Vre             72 Helmond                 36:03
   24 J. Vos                 50 Gemert                  36:31
   25 Jolanda Langewouters   70 Helmond                 36:47
   26 Gerrit Bust            53 Mielro                  37:24
   27 Lester van Ree         85 Eindhoven               37:28
   28 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   39:25
   29 Theo Huvenaars         59 Gemert                  39:37
   30 Marie-Anne Schulten    64 Nuenen                  39:56
   31 Janthony Jansen        62 Gemert                  40:03
   32 M van Hoof             60 Helmond                 40:23
   33 Wim Verstappen         48 Helmond                 40:28
   34 Jos Andriessen         59 Helmond                 40:46
   35 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 41:52
   36 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  41:59
   37 Jo Bloks               59 Helmond                 42:08
   38 Hassana Kadaoui           Helmond                 43:47
   39 Rob van Hagen          65 Helmond                 45:35
   40 Jack Klumpkens         48 Sevenum                 50:19
   41 Hedwig Remmerswaal     68 HELMOND                 50:44
   42 Mirjam Lambert         68 Helmond                 50:44
   43 Lorraine McNab         72 AARLE-RIXTEL            53:29
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 8600M                                     
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      28:56
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:12
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:32
    4 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:01
    5 Peter van Stralen      86 Hera                    31:18
    6 Arjan Donkerbroek      80 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:11
    7 Michiel Voncken        88 Deurne                  33:58
    8 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     34:10
    9 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         34:19
   10 Geert Immerzeel        74 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:48
   11 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:51
   12 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                34:59
   13 Richard Dekker         83 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:19
   14 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              36:01
   15 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     36:49
   16 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     37:11
   17 Rein de Vries          84 Eindhoven               37:29
   18 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  37:31
   19 Berend-jan Bel         74 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:49
   20 Martijn Blankers       76 GAC Gemert              38:05
   21 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:06
   22 Geoffrey van der Maat  78 Eindhoven               38:10
   23 Niek van Kessel        85 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:57
   24 Roel Smedts            91 Atletiek Helden         39:16
   25 Edwin van der Wallen   75 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:17
   26 Kjell van Ras          77 Helmond                 44:39
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40 8600                                    
    1 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                31:56
    2 Ad Peeters             66 AVV                     32:23
    3 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                33:06
    4 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  33:10
    5 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              33:46
    6 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 34:14
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     34:24
    8 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              34:29
    9 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 34:33
   10 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   35:37
   11 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:52
   12 P Versteegen           73 ATV Venray              36:19
   13 Hans Steijaert         70 HAC                     36:43
   14 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Venlo                   37:48
   15 Martijn van Maasacker  68 Olympus Land van Cui    39:21
   16 Ruud Gielen            65 Beesel                  41:11
   17 Ton van Bergen         66 Venlo                   44:13
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50 8600                                    
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:53
    2 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                33:24
    3 Henk Hoeijmakers       61 Sevenum                 34:39
    4 Bert van Bogget        62 Atletiek Leudal         34:57
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:29
    6 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:40
    7 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              36:41
    8 John Kocken            61 HAC                     37:39
    9 Frank Houben           61 Venlo                   38:08
   10 Thijs Verstappen       59 Atletiek Leudal         39:14
   11 Paul Fransen           58 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:32
   12 Jo Vestjens            60 Atletiek Leudal         39:57
   13 Louis Schouren         61 Blerick                 40:24
   14 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 40:37
   15 Theo Lichtevels        57 Venlo                   41:05
   16 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:09
                                                             
      M60, MANNEN 60 8600                                    
    1 Har Boonen             52 Atletiek Leudal         37:30
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:29
    3 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             38:36
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         38:42
    5 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:38
    6 John Williams          50 Eindhoven Atletiek      41:03
    7 Jos Wilmer             53 Venlo                   41:25
    8 Jo Fransen             51 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:05
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 5700M                                    
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                21:32
    2 Inge Sengers           92 Unitas                  22:31
    3 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         23:31
    4 Nikkie van Willigen    87 Eindhoven Atletiek      24:24
    5 Laura Muskens          87 Eindhoven Atletiek      25:18
    6 Nicky de Jonge         86 Asterix                 27:06
    7 Viola van den Berk     87 Eindhoven Atletiek      29:01
    8 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:02
    9 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    34:41
                                                             
      V40, VROUWEN 40 5700                                   
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     24:05
    2 Jaquie Cough           65 Venlo                   24:10
    3 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              24:57
    4 Anne Rindt             58 Eindhoven Atletiek      26:11
    5 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                26:45
    6 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              26:52
    7 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   27:07
    8 Jozet Tomassen         71 Atletiek Leudal         27:14
    9 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              27:17
   10 Natalia Fokina         70 Loopgroep De Springb    27:19
   11 Wilma Tax              56 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:07
   12 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         29:45
   13 Ciska Roth             59 HAC                     31:25
   14 Irene Lindelauf        67 AV Weert                34:26
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A 3800M                                 
    1 Jinte Meertens         96 ATLA (B)                16:56
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     18:04
    3 Elien van den Eijnde   96 HAC                     19:00
    4 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:48
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES B 2900M                                 
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:28
    2 Luisa Hoenselaar       97 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    11:51
    3 Theresa Steevens       97 Kevelaer SV             12:20
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     12:31
    5 Jolien Bruininx        97 AVR '69                 13:18
    6 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:49
    7 Sanne van Lieshout     97 Fortuna '67             13:59
    8 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:13
    9 Nikki van de Mortel    97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:35
   10 Iemke Meertens         98 ATLA (B)                15:03
   11 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:27
   12 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         17:35
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 2000M                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                      6:15
    2 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Scopias                  6:27
    3 Jeroen Engels          83 Prins Hendrik            6:31
    4 Fenno Polderman        93 Clytoneus                6:37
    5 Jan van den Hoogen     89 NSAV 't Haasje           6:46
    6 Koen vd Mortel         94 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
    7 Niels Aarts            95 NSAV 't Haasje           6:50
    8 Sam Krop               83 Asterix                  7:00
    9 Tom Rademaker          93 Nuenen                   7:10
   10 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:14
   11 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      7:18
   12 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                  7:18
   13 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden          7:19
   14 Arjen Tomas            80 Pallas '67               7:25
   15 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                 7:28
   16 Arjen van der Meulen   87 Eindhoven                7:31
   17 Martijn Tuin           73 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   18 Jop Knoppers           98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:49
   19 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                    7:49
   20 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert               7:52
   21 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               7:55
   22 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:01
   23 Marcel van Nieuwenhove 62 Belfeld                 10:16
   24 Kenny vd Ven           81 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:30
   25 Bas Tuin               73 Waterland               10:30
   26 Luc Sicking            66 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:15
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 2000M                                    
    1 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden          7:53
    2 Judith Joosten         94 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V     8:07
    3 Vera Lurvink           99 HAC                      8:37
    4 Inge van Veggel        84 GAC Gemert               8:57
    5 Jose Verstraeten       83 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:12
    6 Solange Portengen      86 AVON                     9:15
    7 Eefje Swinkels-van Mou 75 HAC                      9:25
    8 Manouk van Bussel      94 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:38
    9 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:09
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A 5700M                                 
    1 Jelmer van der Linden  96 Statina                 19:54
    2 Tim Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     21:11
    3 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 21:52
    4 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         25:28
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS B 3800M                                 
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:02
    2 Tim Verbeek            98 Seven Hills Running     13:30
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 13:41
    4 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:47
    5 Jonas Hochstrate       98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    13:49
    6 Luca Podrasa           98 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    14:24
    7 August Morin           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:14
    8 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         17:21
    9 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                     17:42
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C 3000M                                 
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:18
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:36
    3 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   12:11
    4 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   12:12
    5 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                12:22
    6 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:26
    7 Floran Thijs           99 HAC                     12:33
    8 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:35
    9 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:44
   10 Sjoerd Ceelen          99 HAC                     12:51
   11 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     12:55
   12 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     13:10
   13 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     13:31
   14 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     13:33
   15 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:37
   16 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                13:37
   17 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:39
   18 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:44
   19 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   13:51
   20 Menno Laveaux          00 Atletiek Leudal         13:59
   21 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:08
   22 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:15
   23 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   14:18
   24 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     14:23
   25 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              14:34
   26 Jasper Schaap          00 HAC                     14:37
   27 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     14:38
   28 Tygo van de Weijer     00 HAC                     15:35
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C 2700M                                 
    1 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running     10:31
    2 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running     10:38
    3 Sina Rodermond         99 SV Sonsbeck 1919 e.V    10:40
    4 Hannah Clerkcx         00 't Jasper Sport         11:23
    5 Laura Kok              00 Eindhoven Atletiek      11:44
    6 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                 12:19
    7 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                12:34
    8 Elke van Rooij         99 Atletiek Leudal         12:41
    9 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray              12:53
   10 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              12:56
   11 Hannah Cranen          00 Atletiek Leudal         12:57
   12 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     13:10
   13 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert              13:19
   14 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                13:54
   15 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                 14:46
   16 Hannah Kochx           99 Atletiek Leudal         15:00
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D 2400M                                 
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               8:32
    2 Jens Peeters           01 AVV                      8:42
    3 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  8:50
    4 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      9:25
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    9:28
    6 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  9:36
    7 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    9:41
    8 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               9:46
    9 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:47
   10 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      9:48
   11 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:54
   12 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport         10:03
   13 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 10:07
   14 Wicher Ketelaars       02 De Keien                10:17
   15 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
   16 Tren Schers            01 HAC                     10:25
   17 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 10:26
   18 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                 10:27
   19 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                 10:28
   20 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:34
   21 Gido van Rosmalen      01 ATV Venray              10:38
   22 Mylan Niessen          02 AV Weert                10:49
   23 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 10:51
   24 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     11:00
   25 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 11:05
   26 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:06
   27 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                11:08
   28 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                  11:23
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                11:25
   30 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:27
   31 Sam Stijnen            02 Atletiek Leudal         11:28
   32 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden         11:47
   33 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                11:53
   34 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                 12:06
   35 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                     13:50
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D 2000M                                 
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:15
    2 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:35
    3 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          8:36
    4 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               8:43
    5 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 8:54
    6 Anousha Maas           01 HAC                      9:12
    7 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 9:14
    8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:17
    9 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:24
   10 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 9:30
   11 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      9:33
   12 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               9:38
   13 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:42
   14 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    9:59
   15 Manon van Rooij        02 Atletiek Leudal         10:06
   16 Marieke Derksen        02 De Keien                10:08
   17 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert              10:12
   18 Meike Schaap           02 HAC                     10:17
   19 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:20
   20 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                10:24
   21 Kia Vereijken          02 HAC                     10:30
   22 Carmen Gielen          02 Swift                   10:38
   23 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                10:40
   24 Lynn Kluitmans         01 AV Weert                11:25
   25 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                12:29
                                                             
      JPUPA, JO PUP A 1400M                                  
    1 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          4:57
    2 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               5:05
    3 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:09
    4 Tijn Pouwels           03 ATV Venray               5:16
    5 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      5:19
    6 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:22
    7 Milan Laveaux          03 Atletiek Leudal          5:26
    8 Rafaël Pronk           03 HAC                      5:32
    9 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  5:35
   10 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    5:36
   11 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               5:37
   12 Leander Jansen v Rosen 04 HAC                      5:38
   13 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:39
   14 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      5:40
   15 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  5:46
   16 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 5:47
   17 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          5:49
   18 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 5:53
   19 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:54
   20 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 5:57
   21 Mees van Dommelen      04 GAC Gemert               6:00
   22 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          6:02
   23 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:05
   24 Maxym Niessen          04 AV Weert                 6:29
   25 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  6:31
   26 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          6:33
   27 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      6:34
   28 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:36
   29 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:40
   30 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert               6:45
   31 Jan van Well           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
   32 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      6:52
   33 Goris Mertz            04 Deurne                   7:16
   34 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:32
   35 Siem Kellenaars        03 HAC                      7:57
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEI PUP A 1400M                                 
    1 Veerle van Erp         04 Fortuna '67              5:28
    2 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:30
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:34
    4 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    5:39
    5 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  5:43
    6 Pauke van Dijk         03 Helenaveen               5:48
    7 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:50
    8 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      5:52
    9 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      5:55
   10 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:03
   11 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:04
   12 Jane Wanten            03 Beesel	                 6:05
   13 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      6:15
   14 Marit Joris            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:19
   15 Camilla van Dinther    04 Deurne                   6:26
   16 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
   17 Lisa Roumen            04 Atletiek Leudal          6:32
   18 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               6:33
   19 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
   20 Laura Zelen            03 Atletiek Leudal          6:42
   21 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    6:52
   22 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:53
   23 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:06
   24 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:10
   25 Nikki Frantzen         04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:44
                                                             
      G-ATL, G ATLETEN 700M                                  
    1 Duncan Sterken            HAC                      2:55
    2 Liam van de Kerkhof       HAC                      3:19
    3 Xander van Beek           HAC                      3:26
    4 Owen van de Kerkhof       HAC                      4:06
    5 Femke Vriens              Helmond                  4:50
    6 Thomas Follmer            HAC                      5:40
                                                             
      JPUPB, JO PUP B 1000M                                  
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:22
    2 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               4:23
    3 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:24
    4 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:25
    5 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:29
    6 Dinand Weerts          05 HAC                      4:31
    7 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      4:34
    8 Stijn Blankers         05 GAC Gemert               4:39
    9 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      4:44
   10 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:46
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:47
   12 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      4:48
   13 Timo Klomp             05 HAC                      4:52
   14 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:54
   15 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               4:59
   16 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      5:10
   17 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               5:10
   18 Tobias v Schaik        05 HAC                      5:16
   19 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   20 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      5:17
   21 Alain Isselt           05 HAC                      5:18
   22 Sjors Peters           05 Atletiek Helden          5:40
   23 Cas van den Wittenboer 05 HAC                      5:47
   24 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               5:49
   25 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
   26 Dylan Hameetman        05 HAC                      6:41
                                                             
      MPUPB, MEI PUP B 1000M                                 
    1 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:46
    2 Fenne Vergoossen       05 HAC                      4:50
    3 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  4:51
    4 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:58
    5 Evy Loots              05 HAC                      5:02
    6 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:04
    7 Yenthe Schaap          05 HAC                      5:21
    8 Yara Vereijken         05 HAC                      5:22
    9 Jikke van Dijk         05 Helenaveen               5:28
   10 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:36
   11 Jade vd Heuvel         05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:36
   12 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
   13 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:43
   14 Annelie Hoogers        05 Deurne                   5:51
   15 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  5:55
   16 Nikki Frederici        05 HAC                      6:04
   17 Mare van Campen        05 HAC                      6:05
                                                             
      JPUPC, JO PUP C 700M                                   
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Venlo                    2:37
    2 Stijn Zelen            06 Atletiek Leudal          2:44
    3 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      2:50
    4 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      2:55
    5 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      3:00
    6 Diede van Schaik       05 ATV Venray               3:05
    7 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 3:06
    8 Ivo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      3:07
    9 Tijn van Rens          06 ATV Venray               3:08
   10 Kick van Vliet         06 HAC                      3:09
   11 Timo Dols              06 Unitas                   3:10
   12 Victor van der Voort   06 Helmond                  3:16
   13 Bam van der Hulst      06 AV Weert                 3:17
   14 Mats van Ham           06 HAC                      3:20
   15 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      4:07
   16 Damian Hameetman       06 HAC                      4:18
                                                             
      MPUPC, MEI PUP C 700M                                  
    1 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               2:48
    2 Mahalet Woldemesekel   07 ATV Venray               2:55
    3 Sarah Smit             06 HAC                      2:56
    4 Sterre Kielenstijn     06 Baarle Hertog            3:00
    5 Maebh van Dijk         06 Helmond                  3:06
    6 Jaimy Hebben           06 Atletiek Leudal          3:10
    7 Nyva Sanders           06 HAC                      3:20
    8 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  3:22
    9 Imke Lathouwers        06 HAC                      3:28
   10 Merle van Rens         08 ATV Venray               3:46
   11 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    3:50
   12 Selin Kaya             06 HAC                      3:59
   13 Sacha Yuen             07 HAC                      4:14
   14 Brechtje Westerhof     06 HAC                      4:15
   15 Jorja Kremers          06 HAC                      4:19