Uitslag IJzerenman Cross te Weert

AV Weert

zondag 27 oktober 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MSEN, KORTE CROSS (43                                  
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:24
    2 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 15:25
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                15:32
    4 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 15:55
    5 Arnold van Putten      63 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:09
    6 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:00
    7 Oliver Schmidt         70                         17:07
    8 Jurjen Knarren         83 AVON                    17:10
    9 Bart Mennink           85 Susteren                17:14
   10 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:19
   11 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                17:36
   12 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:43
   13 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   17:45
   14 Andreas Thurau         61                         17:47
   15 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:07
   16 Walter Kivits          79 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:38
   17 Tim Freriks            91 AV Weert                18:53
   18 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              18:57
   19 Jurgen Hoffmann        60                         19:30
   20 Hans Steijvers         63 AV Weert                19:56
   21 Henk Knapen            58 AV Weert                20:04
   22 Bjorn van Lieshout     79                         20:18
   23 Mart Hendriks          63 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:20
   24 Mohammed Aden          61                         20:26
   25 Patrick Richters       71                         20:44
   26 Sepp van den Wildenber 76                         20:49
   27 René Arts              59 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:36
   28 Mark Fonteijn          73 AV Weert                22:24
   29 Rob Grens              68                         22:38
   30 Hassan Ahmed Abdulle   85 Geldrop Runners         23:33
   31 Marcel van Nieuwenhove 62 Belfeld                 23:59
   32 Cris Verberne          62                         24:51
   33 Bert Mennen            39                         25:23
   34 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:01
   35 Eric Joosten           60 't Jasper Sport         26:29
   36 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   29:08
   37 Luc Sicking            60                         30:17
                                                             
      VSEN, KORTE CROSS (43                                  
    1 Evelien Ruijters       85 Unitas                  15:36
    2 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                16:40
    3 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     17:25
    4 Iris Mathijsen         88                         17:38
    5 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         17:52
    6 Diana Golek            83                         19:20
    7 Neiske Becks           91 ATV Venray              20:47
    8 Jody Thijssen          90 Scopias                 21:12
    9 Vaneese van Voskuilen  81                         21:19
   10 Tamara Schmeitz        82 AV Heythuysen           23:35

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 2

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   11 Janneke Van den Reek   84 Geldrop Runners         23:52
   12 Rowen Reemers          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:44
   13 Yvonne Jaspers         91 LOGO                    27:15
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS (43                                   
    1 Renate Frenken         76 AV Weert                22:12
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS (43                                   
    1 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   20:17
    2 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:43
    3 Francien Lenssen       59 GAC Gemert              21:11
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         22:06
    5 Nettie Frenken         51 AV Weert                22:43
    6 Els de Vries           60                         23:56
    7 Gertie Steendam        64                         24:28
    8 Irene Lindelauf        67 AV Weert                24:31
    9 Ingrid Briels          65 AV Weert                25:12
   10 Olga Houben            65 AV Weert                25:47
                                                             
      MSEN, LANGE CROSS (89                                  
    1 Tim Stessens           82                         30:05
    2 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     30:20
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Deurne                  32:38
    4 John Philipsen         74 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:08
    5 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                33:33
    6 Bas Boonen             84 AV Weert                34:50
    7 Stefan van Deurzen     79 AV Weert                34:59
    8 Erik van den Heuvel    84                         35:00
    9 Marcel Martens         77 ATV Venray              36:45
   10 Sander Steijvers       84 Unitas                  37:17
   11 Kenny Janssen          89 Atletiek Helden         37:20
   12 Wesly Slegers          84                         37:41
   13 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                38:00
   14 Bas Basten             82                         38:04
   15 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     39:00
   16 Jeroen van Hoof        79                         41:46
   17 Sjoerd Houben          78 Atletiek Helden         48:52
   18 Sander Bouwmans        97 't Jasper Sport         49:30
   19 Ronald Verrips         77 Weert                   50:53
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS (89                                   
    1 Michel Cos             70 AV Weert                33:57
    2 Jeroen Groesz          71 AV Weert                34:19
    3 Noam Schipper          72 Geldrop Runners         36:39
    4 Erik de Laat           70 AV Weert                36:44
    5 Pascal Hodselmans      70                         36:45
    6 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     36:53
    7 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           37:24
    8 Mickel de Jong         72 AV Weert                38:15
    9 Paul Verstegen         73 ATV Venray              38:22

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 3

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   10 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   38:38
   11 Hans Steijaert         70                         38:54
   12 Tonny van Cauteren     71                         41:04
   13 Stephan Qarimi         71 AV Weert                42:30
   14 Serge Dierick          72 Weert                   43:03
   15 Frank Nouwen           70 AV Weert                43:04
   16 Matt Peters            70                         43:46
   17 Wilfred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         43:53
   18 Bart Lambers           72 Weert                   43:59
   19 Ton Gielen             72 AV Weert                44:27
   20 Wim Kuunders           73 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:44
   21 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      45:59
   22 John Lans              72 't Jasper Sport         49:48
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS (89                                   
    1 Anton vd Heuvel        64 GAC Gemert              36:21
    2 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:33
    3 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:10
    4 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                38:52
    5 Mustafa Ibrahim        68 Geldrop Runners         39:23
    6 Maurice Zwart          65                         39:50
    7 Peter van Lierop       67 AV Weert                40:53
    8 Erwin Kerstges         66                         43:00
    9 Eric van Mierlo        66                         43:26
   10 Jeroen De Bakker       65 Loopgroep Blixemsnel    43:50
   11 Simon van Deelen       66 Geldrop Runners         44:58
   12 Johan Timmermans       67 't Jasper Sport         45:12
   13 Marcel Vos             65 Geldrop Runners         45:17
   14 Dirk van Gameren       65 Geldrop Runners         49:35
   15 Vlemmings Pieter       66                         50:59
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS (89                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     60 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:40
    2 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           37:59
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     38:09
    4 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:20
    5 Jack de Wilde          60 Valkenburg Lb           38:53
    6 Jos van der Vorst      60 AV Weert                39:23
    7 Willemjan van Golstein 63 't Jasper Sport         40:33
    8 Frank Houben           61                         42:15
    9 Jack Kuyten            58                         42:46
   10 Eric Brunenberg        61 De Grenslaupers         43:11
   11 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           43:48
   12 Loiis Schouren         61                         45:00
   13 Wim Walrave            61 AVV                     48:48
   14 Wim Driessen           62                         49:25
   15 Bruegelmans            60                         51:25
   16 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         52:39

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 4

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M55, LANGE CROSS (89                                   
    1 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:00
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:28
    3 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              38:09
    4 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              38:14
    5 Meeuws Ad              58                         41:33
    6 Laurens Timmermans     58 AV Weert                43:06
    7 Theo Lichteveld        57                         44:08
    8 Sjaak Kuling           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      44:53
    9 Jan van der Stegen     56 Scopias                 45:15
   10 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         46:10
   11 Hans van Dooren        55 De Grenslaupers         47:36
   12 Dams Ludo              58                         48:14
   13 Peter Harding          55 Baarlo Lb               48:32
   14 Derek Selby            54                         48:37
   15 Gerard Joosten         56                         48:45
   16 Daan Gerard            55                         50:29
   17 Hans Sanner            54 Geldrop Runners         51:50
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS (89                                   
    1 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         40:50
    2 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:14
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         42:53
    4 Jos Wilmer             53                         45:34
    5 Jo Fransen             51                         45:48
    6 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Geldrop Runners         46:50
    7 Hans van Doorn         53 Geldrop Runners         48:44
    8 Tonnie Duisters        48                         50:29
    9 Frank de Roy           51 Geldrop Runners         53:38
                                                             
      VSEN, LANGE CROSS (89                                  
    1 Jacqie Gough           65                         40:28
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Atletiek Maastricht     43:56
    3 Margit Leipoldt        73 Scopias                 45:52
    4 Inge Hoeymans          63 Geldrop Runners         46:22
    5 Helen de Laat          73 Gastel                  47:06
    6 Rianne Janssen         85 AV Weert                48:31
    7 Jorine Berndsen        69                         48:46
    8 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                49:02
    9 Bierings Friedel       60                         49:13
   10 Wilma Tax              56 Lopersgroep Deurne      49:59
   11 Rachel Wusteman        67 Geldrop Runners         52:25
   12 Elsemiek Joosten       94                         53:02
   13 Boots Moniek           76                         53:10
   14 Christel Brouwer       85 's-Hertogenbosch        53:18
                                                             
      JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Sjoerd Wijers          95                         14:08
    2 Mahadi Abdi Ali        95 Unitas                  14:43
    3 Valentijn Weinans      95 Hellas                  15:34

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 5

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    4 Jorn Gerrits           96 Unitas                  15:47
    5 Sam Timmermans         95 Unitas                  15:56
    6 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 16:33
    7 Jorrit Lucassen        95 AV Weert                16:44
    8 Mark Hofma             95                         16:58
    9 Jesper van Vrouwenveld 95                         17:58
   10 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         18:42
                                                             
      JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B                                  
    1 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray              16:15
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:22
    3 Thymon Houben          98 Unitas                  16:51
    4 August Morin           98 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:55
    5 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray              19:12
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         19:35
    7 Jules Arts             97 ATV Venray              19:43
    8 Ruben van Herk         98 Unitas                  19:47
                                                             
      MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Lise Devits            95                         12:07
    2 Oosterbosch Ann        96                         12:08
    3 Jana Nys               95                         12:32
    4 Meertens Jinte         96                         12:48
    5 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:28
    6 Chantal Bos            95 Unitas                  14:37
    7 Anouk Merks            96 AV Weert                14:56
    8 Elien van de Eijnden   96 HAC                     15:26
                                                             
      MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B                                  
    1 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:37
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     12:51
    3 Fieke Kievits          97                         13:48
    4 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                14:01
    5 Meertens Iemke         98                         15:27
    6 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         16:26
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS C (2215                                 
    1 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:45
    2 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:58
    3 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                   11:10
    4 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                    11:16
    5 Jorg Schellekens       99 Attila                  11:31
    6 Laurens Handels        00 AV Weert                11:35
    7 Thom Reynders          99 Swift                   11:36
    8 Floran Thijs           99 HAC                     11:54
    9 Koen Terheijden        00                         12:00
   10 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:03
   11 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         12:06
   12 Tijmen van den Bosch   99                         12:06
   13 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:17

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 6

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   14 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     12:25
   15 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     12:38
   16 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     12:57
   17 Bart Doesburg          00 AV Weert                12:59
   18 Stef van Berlo         99 HAC                     13:01
   19 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                    13:04
   20 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     13:09
   21 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                13:21
   22 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   13:22
   23 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:35
   24 Loek Schlicksupp       00                         13:40
   25 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     13:51
   26 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:59
   27 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                14:18
   28 Sam van Aerle          00 HAC                     14:28
   29 Tygo van de Weijer     00 HAC                     14:50
   30 Driessen Rick          00                         16:27
   31 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                18:04
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES C (2215                                 
    1 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          8:57
    2 Daniels Lotte          99                          9:33
    3 Tessa van Slooten      00                          9:55
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen           10:07
    5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                10:10
    6 Emma Ruiter            99                         10:14
    7 Jette Goossens         00                         10:20
    8 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                     10:31
    9 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                 10:57
   10 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                11:41
   11 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                 12:15
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS D (2215                                 
    1 Gijbels Joas                                       7:58
    2 Milan Scheepers        01 Unitas                   8:11
    3 Michael Woldemesekel   01                          8:22
    4 sam horn               01                          8:27
    5 Siem Winkelmolen       01                          8:48
    6 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  8:52
    7 Lars Schellekens       01 Attila                   8:55
    8 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:00
    9 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      9:08
   10 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:16
   11 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:23
   12 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      9:28
   13 Robbert Handels        02 AV Weert                 9:35
   14 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:37
   15 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  9:38
   16 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                  9:46
   17 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  9:48

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 7

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   18 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:51
   19 Jelle Neijssen         02                         10:01
   20 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:04
   21 Timo Thomas            02 Scopias                 10:18
   22 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                 10:26
   23 Han Baselier           02                         10:28
   24 Biemans Daan           01                         10:28
   25 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:32
   26 Rowan Fonteijn         02 AV Weert                10:41
   27 Mylan Niessen          02 AV Weert                10:49
   28 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                10:50
   29 Jordi Dols             02                         10:56
   30 Teun Bakens            02 't Jasper Sport         11:03
   31 Thijs Steinmann        02                         11:11
   32 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen           11:14
   33 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                11:18
   34 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                   11:21
   35 Wiek Keiren            02 Scopias                 11:22
   36 Jens Heerschap         02 AV Weert                11:37
   37 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                11:56
   38 Miel Geraats           02                         11:57
   39 Jante Deuren           02 AV Weert                12:08
   40 Bas Grens              02 AV Weert                13:11
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES D (1495                                 
    1 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:58
    2 jette winkelman        01                          6:09
    3 Anna Berkers           01                          6:10
    4 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 6:11
    5 Stegen Anneleen        01                          6:15
    6 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:22
    7 Anousha Maas           01 HAC                      6:23
    8 Vera Vullings          01                          6:24
    9 Fenne Janssen          01                          6:28
   10 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:39
   11 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
   12 Anouk Roijackers       01                          6:44
   13 Tara Goossens          02                          6:48
   14 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   15 Vera Versteegen        02                          6:51
   16 Kirsten Maes           02 Unitas                   6:53
   17 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:57
   18 Puck Rooijakkers       01 AV Weert                 7:02
   19 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:06
   20 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 7:12
   21 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:17
   22 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 7:30
   23 Veerle van Appeven     02 AV Weert                 7:43
   24 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 7:46
   25 Charlotte van Zwam     01 AV Weert                 7:58

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 8

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   26 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 7:59
   27 Lynn Kluitmans         01 AV Weert                 8:00
   28 Diana Coellen          02 AV Weert                 9:16
   29 Danine Depenbrock      01 AV Weert                 9:39
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 guus winkelman         03                          4:17
    2 Thijmen Poels          03 ATV Venray               4:22
    3 Tijn Pouwels           03                          4:23
    4 Carlo Schoonen         03 HAC                      4:25
    5 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      4:28
    6 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:30
    7 milan laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            4:37
    8 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    4:43
    9 Jarno Smeets           03 AV Heythuysen            4:44
   10 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:49
   11 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  4:51
   12 Stefan Clercx          03 't Jasper Sport          4:53
   13 micha kooistra         04                          4:55
   14 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 4:58
   15 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:58
   16 Coen Gielen            04 AV Weert                 4:59
   17 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      4:59
   18 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:01
   19 Tijn Meeuwissen        04 AV Weert                 5:01
   20 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          5:04
   21 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:14
   22 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:16
   23 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      5:19
   24 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          5:25
   25 Luke Smit              03 HAC                      5:26
   26 Jasper van de Goor     03 AV Weert                 5:27
   27 Dennis Jager           04 HAC                      5:34
   28 Maxym Niessen          04 AV Weert                 5:42
   29 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      5:59
   30 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   31 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Betelhem Woldemesekel  03                          4:30
    2 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      4:37
    3 Lina Vercoulen         04 Scopias                  4:44
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      4:47
    5 jill wanten            03                          4:52
    6 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      4:53
    7 maaite van hees        04                          4:59
    8 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:08
    9 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      5:10
   10 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            5:16
   11 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            5:18

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                     Pag: 9

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   12 Semin Dogru            04 Caesar                   5:20
   13 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
   14 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
   15 Esmée van der Laan     03 AV Weert                 5:28
   16 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
   17 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               5:34
   18 Kiara van Haandel      03 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:35
   19 Alice Leijssen         03 ATV Venray               5:37
   20 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            5:38
   21 Quinty Heijnen         04 AV Weert                 5:38
   22 Janne Vleeshouwers     04 AV Weert                 5:41
   23 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  5:46
   24 sam nijssen            04                          5:47
   25 Loes van de Winkel     04 AV Weert                 5:49
   26 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    5:52
   27 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray               6:06
   28 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    6:56
                                                             
      MPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:05
    2 Lynn Behnke            05 Scopias                  5:09
    3 Tara Qarimi            05 AV Weert                 5:21
    4 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:26
    5 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:41
    6 Eline Smolenaers       05 AV Weert                 5:50
    7 Valerie Chu            05 AV Weert                 5:53
    8 Leticia Lima           05                          6:00
    9 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  6:05
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:09
   11 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  6:13
                                                             
      JPUPB, MPB EN JPB                                      
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:39
    2 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:40
    3 Bram Schumacher        05 Energie                  4:41
    4 Stijn van Pol          05 AV Heythuysen            4:42
    5 Vic Cant               05                          4:42
    6 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:44
    7 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:03
    8 Dinant Weerts          05 HAC                      5:04
    9 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:05
   10 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:06
   11 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:08
   12 Ward Huysmans          05 AV Weert                 5:20
   13 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      5:25
   14 Thijmen Martens        05 HAC                      5:37
   15 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:49
   16 Aron Bouten            05                          5:52
   17 Stan Louwers           05 AV Weert                 5:54
   18 Marvin Fonteijn        05 AV Weert                 5:55

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
06-11-2013 18:28                                                    Pag: 10

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   19 Wout Kunnen            05 AV Weert                 5:55
   20 Kuuëb Vossen           05 AV Weert                 5:58
   21 Jesse van Roy          05 AV Heythuysen            6:04
   22 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:17
   23 Lars Vermazeren        05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   24 Reuben Simons          05 AV Weert                 6:26
   25 Cas van den Wittenboer 05 HAC                      6:27
   26 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          6:32
                                                             
      MPUPC, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Maaike van Veen        06 AV Weert                 3:41
    2 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  3:54
    3 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            3:57
    4 Claire van den Hurk    06 HAC                      4:07
    5 Daphne van der Laan    06 AV Weert                 4:11
    6 Elke Bens              06 Swift                    4:45
    7 Rivka Simons           06 AV Weert                 4:49
                                                             
      JPUPC, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  3:23
    2 Lasse Reijnen          06 HAC                      3:33
    3 Stijn Zelen            06 AV Heythuysen            3:34
    4 Ramses ten Houten      06 HAC                      3:40
    5 Lukas van der Vorst    06 HAC                      4:02
    6 Yvo van Otterdijk      06 HAC                      4:03
    7 Bam van der Hulst      06 Weert                    4:07
    8 Timo Dols              06                          4:10
                                                             
      MPUPM, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Mahelet Woldemesekel   07                          3:50
    2 Selma Fonteijn         08 Weert                    4:28
                                                             
      JPUPM, MPC EN JPC                                      
    1 Bas Verheijen          07 AV Weert                 3:53