Uitslag Ave Leudal Cross te Haelen

AV Heythuysen

zondag 17 februari 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN35, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Patrik Snijders        75 AV Heythuysen           37:16
    2 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     41:53
                                                             
      MAN40, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         36:47
    2 Theo van Puijvelde     68 Unitas                  39:38
                                                             
      MAN45, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              37:55
    2 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:06
    3 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    40:20
                                                             
      MAN50, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:44
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              36:37
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     38:12
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         38:44
    5 John Kocken            61 HAC                     41:19
                                                             
      MAN55, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              37:27
    2 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:37
    3 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:35
    4 Jos Beelen             54 AV Heythuysen           42:47
    5 Jan Jacobs             57 AV Heythuysen           43:06
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Kas van Veen           81 Prins Hendrik           32:47
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:15
    3 Martijn Beurskens      82 NSAV 't Haasje          33:37
    4 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     37:08
    5 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                40:57
                                                             
      MAN60, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Har Boonen             52 AV Heythuysen           41:39
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         41:55
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:14
    4 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:54
    5 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   49:30
    6 Dave Kampschreur       45 Cifla                   49:47
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Erik van den Heuvel    84 Swalmen                 35:59
    2 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                37:01
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 37:06
    4 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                37:58
    5 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               38:32
    6 Maris Jacobs           78 Velden                  38:34
    7 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 39:08
    8 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           40:04
    9 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           40:17
   10 Stefan van Oosterwijk  75 GAC Gemert              40:22
   11 Arno Theeuwen          73 AV Heythuysen           40:56
   12 Dennis Keyner          76 Wessem                  41:09
   13 Karl van Daal             Venray                  41:50
   14 Guus Laeven            62 AV Heythuysen           41:54
   15 Valdez                 78 Swolgen                 43:28
   16 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           43:28
   17 Elio Bazen             78 HAC                     43:39
   18 Bas Tielemans          75 Grashoek                43:48
   19 Pieter Gielen          52 Melderslo               45:37
   20 Wiel Deguelle          56 Heerlen                 45:56
   21 Eric Reijnders         70 Vlodrop                 46:42
   22 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                47:11
   23 Wiel Niessen           61 Roermond                47:32
   24 Jos Snijkers           63 AV Heythuysen           48:24
   25 Paul van Neerven       82 Horst                   48:28
   26 Bern van Vulpen        62 Velden                  48:40
   27 Frits Cloudt           54 AV Weert                52:39
   28 Luuk Zeegers           55 Someren                 54:03
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jeanette Hendrix       81 Lomm                    46:40
    2 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 52:35
    3 Monique Boots          76 AV Weert                52:51
    4 Marianne renckens-Klok 47 Cifla                   53:48
    5 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Scopias                 55:42
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Peter Heusschen        76 GAC Gemert              16:30
    2 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 16:37
    3 Martijn Tuin           73 Helmond                 18:03
    4 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:18
    5 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                18:20
    6 Hans van de Laar       80 Gastel                  18:26
    7 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:15
    8 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:54
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                17:42
    2 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     18:31
    3 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         19:23
    4 Lieke Marijnen         93 Nijmegen Atletiek       21:13
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:20
                                                             
      VR35, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 Korschenbroich (GER)    20:04
                                                             
      VR40, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Jozet Tomassen         71 AV Heythuysen           23:21
                                                             
      VR45, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     20:14
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:59
    3 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         22:48
    4 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:56
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Bart Mentink           85 Unitas                  17:56
    2 Jack Beijnsberger      61 AV Heythuysen           18:44
    3 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:49
    4 Thomas Lange           68 Korschenbroich (GER)    21:29
    5 John van Rhee          64 Scopias                 21:30
    6 Jody Thijssen          90 Scopias                 22:33
    7 Van Lessen Jan         65 Neuss (GER)             23:02
    8 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      23:10
    9 Marc Waeijen           68 Heythuysen              24:00
   10 Ronald Sinnige         64 AV Weert                26:30
   11 Ad Lennaerts           53 Heythuysen              27:05
   12 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:41
   13 Henny Houben           63 Weert                   28:04
   14 Nick van Rijt          97 Haelen                  30:41
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 22:01
    2 Joscha van Rijt        70 Haelen                  23:32
    3 Anjolie Deguelle       60 Heerlen                 24:08
    4 Simone Apon            82 AV Heythuysen           24:10
    5 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   24:13
    6 Anita Arts             66 Beesel                  25:20
    7 Wilma Stroucken           Heythuysen              25:47
    8 Anouk Meijer           81 Roermond                26:52
    9 Anke Lenaerts             Den Bosch               27:05
   10 Monique Ottenheim      66 Scopias                 28:26
   11 Melanie Teerenstra        Scopias                 30:53
                                                             
      J-JA, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:43
    2 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              17:37
    3 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              19:40
    4 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         20:18
    5 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                20:51
                                                             
      J-JB, 4800M JA/JB                                      
    1 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 18:02
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:10
    3 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 18:16
    4 Marnix van den Bijllaa 97 Cifla                   21:12
    5 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                21:36
                                                             
      M-JA, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:15
                                                             
      M-JB, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   12:00
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     12:49
    3 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     13:07
    4 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         13:57
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                15:35
    6 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         17:45
                                                             
      J-JC, 2915M MA/MB/JC                                   
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   10:23
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:29
    3 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:45
    4 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:54
    5 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         12:01
    6 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:03
    7 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     12:13
    8 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:20
    9 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     12:23
   10 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   12:58
   11 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:05
   12 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              13:14
                                                             
      M-JC, 2330M MC                                         
    1 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running     10:12
    2 Lotte van der Pol      99 Cifla                   10:34
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     10:40
    4 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Cifla                   10:55
    5 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                 11:21
    6 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray              11:26
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen           11:41
    8 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                11:55
    9 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              11:59
   10 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              12:41
   11 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           13:21
                                                             
      J-JD, 2330M JD                                         
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               9:25
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    9:47
    3 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:58
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:18
    5 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                10:19
    6 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   10:47
    7 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     10:52
    8 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     10:56
    9 Igor Timmermans        01 Atletiek Maastricht     10:57
   10 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                11:07
   11 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:13
   12 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                   11:15
   13 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen           11:18
   14 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 12:07
   15 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                 12:13
   16 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                12:17
   17 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   12:23
   18 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                12:29
   19 Tom van de Pasch       01 AV Heythuysen           12:31
   20 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                12:36
   21 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:49
   22 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 13:09
   23 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                13:21
   24 Wout van de Zweep      01 Atletiek Helden         14:08
                                                             
      M-JD, 1630M MD                                         
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    6:47
    2 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  6:53
    3 Veerle Visser          01 Seven Hills Running      6:58
    4 Roos Nijhof            01 Seven Hills Running      7:02
    5 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:03
    6 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      7:17
    7 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          7:20
    8 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:39
    9 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:40
   10 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               7:46
   11 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:47
   12 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
   13 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:51
   14 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               8:02
   15 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          8:05
   16 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:22
   17 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               8:33
   18 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:34
   19 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:43
   20 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               8:46
   21 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          8:55
   22 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:57
   23 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  9:00
   24 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    9:01
   25 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 9:05
   26 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  9:10
   27 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  9:12
   28 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 9:27
   29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    9:58
   30 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray              10:23
   31 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray              10:24
   32 Lieke Wijnhoven        01 AV Heythuysen           10:45
                                                             
      J-PA, 1630M JPA                                        
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      7:00
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      7:03
    3 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  7:08
    4 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          7:16
    5 Hidde Mollee           03 KAV Holland              7:21
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:29
    7 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      7:37
    8 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      7:42
    9 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      7:47
   10 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  7:54
   11 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            8:00
   12 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 8:08
   13 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      8:09
   14 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
   15 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               8:11
   16 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  8:11
   17 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:16
   18 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    8:24
   19 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          8:38
   20 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            8:41
   21 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      9:02
   22 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 9:23
   23 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      9:31
   24 Niels Tolle            02 AV Heythuysen            9:40
   25 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          9:49
   26 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   9:54
                                                             
      M-PA, 1630M MPA                                        
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               7:36
    2 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  7:43
    3 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      7:50
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      8:08
    5 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               8:08
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 8:11
    7 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:26
    8 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            8:30
    9 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               8:32
   10 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               8:34
   11 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      8:36
   12 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      8:44
   13 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 8:51
   14 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          9:02
   15 Eunice Sauren          02 AV Weert                 9:35
   16 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray              10:04
   17 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen           10:36
   18 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:37
   19 Cerèn Peters           03 ATV Venray              10:55
                                                             
      J-PB, 1630M JPB                                        
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 8:13
    2 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      8:33
    3 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          9:08
    4 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      9:49
                                                             
      M-PB, 1630M MPB                                        
    1 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      8:16
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      8:33
    3 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      8:36
    4 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      8:40
    5 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:46
    6 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            8:51
    7 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:26
    8 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            9:32
    9 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    9:40
   10 Fiddelaers             04 Atletiek Helden         10:17
                                                             
      J-PC, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:23
    2 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:26
    3 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:27
    4 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:29
    5 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:44
    6 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:46
    7 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
    8 Diego Apon             05 Baexem                   5:12
    9 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:30
   10 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               5:31
   11 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:37
   12 Jesse van Roy          05 AV Heythuysen            7:59
                                                             
      M-PC, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    4:27
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:45
    3 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    4:47
    4 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:00
    5 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:10
    6 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:20
    7 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    8 Lotte Dorchholz        05 Scopias                  5:34
    9 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:35
                                                             
      J-MP, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:39
    2 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:45
                                                             
      M-MP, 930M PUP C                                       
    1 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  5:25
    2 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            5:33