Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 27 januari 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    4:37
    2 Kiki Kooiman           05 AV Weert                 4:49
    3 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:51
    4 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    5:01
    5 Amy Verkampen          06 GAC Gemert               5:01
    6 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:02
    7 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:03
    8 Gijbels, Elise         05 Scopias                  5:05
    9 Nacli, Robin           05 Nederland                5:39
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:40
   11 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  5:47
   12 Lotte Dorchholz        05 Scopias                  5:50
                                                             
      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Jeroen v Lith          05 HAC                      4:27
    2 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:34
    3 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:35
    4 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    5 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:48
    6 Blaha, Gideon          05 Scopias                  4:58
    7 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:13
    8 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:20
    9 Kuueb Vossen           05                          5:22
   10 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      5:22
   11 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               5:36
   12 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:38
   13 Sjors Maas             06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:52
   14 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:52
                                                             
      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      4:18
    2 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:31
    3 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:31
    4 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:36
    5 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            4:42
    6 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:00
    7 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    5:04
    8 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            5:05
    9 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:17
   10 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               5:21
                                                             
      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:15
    2 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:19
    3 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:24
    4 Max v Minnen              ATV Venray               4:28
    5 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      4:34
    6 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  4:40
    7 Nijhof, Wouter         04 Nijmegen Atletiek        4:53
    8 Jannick Maas           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    9 Samuel Kolthof         04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:01
   10 Jules Maas             04 ATV Venray               5:36
   11 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:44
   12 Bart vd Berkmortel     04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:59
                                                             
      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:16
    2 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:30
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  6:40
    4 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:45
    5 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:46
    6 Nadi, Isa              02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:46
    7 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:50
    8 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               7:01
    9 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            7:08
   10 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 7:13
   11 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      7:22
   12 Jeske vd Ligt          02 GAC Gemert               7:29
   13 Welten, Maura          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:30
   14 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            7:50
   15 Ceren Peters              ATV Venray               8:25
                                                             
      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:53
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      5:55
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:59
    4 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  6:00
    5 Winkelman, Guus        03 't Jasper Sport          6:05
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    7 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      6:17
    8 Laveaux, Milan         03 AV Heythuysen            6:38
    9 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:49
   10 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:53
   11 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               6:55
   12 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:58
   13 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:59
   14 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          7:04
   15 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 7:07
   16 Mohammed Mekran        03 ATV Venray               7:08
   17 Baselier, Han          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:10
   18 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  7:17
   19 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   20 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray               7:27
   21 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  7:33
   22 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               7:36
   23 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      7:46
   24 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      7:48
   25 Dols, Jordy            02 Unitas                   7:56
   26 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray               8:13
   27 Joaquin Isselt         03 HAC                      8:52
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Mols, Naomi            00 Cifla                    5:38
    2 Veerle Visser          01 Seven Hills Running      5:50
    3 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  5:53
    4 Roos Nijhof            01 Seven Hills Running      5:58
    5 Kok, Laura             00 HAC                      5:59
    6 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          6:01
    7 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      6:04
    8 Manders, Heleen        00 't Jasper Sport          6:05
    9 Winkelman, Jette       01 't Jasper Sport          6:12
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:15
   11 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:16
   12 Roijackers, Anouk      01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
   13 Laura v Mierlo         00 HAC                      6:21
   14 Berkers, Anna          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   15 Schrijnemaekers, Anouk 00 AV Weert                 6:37
   16 Selow, Chloé van       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
   17 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      6:49
   18 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               6:59
   19 Floor Jansen           01 ATV Venray               7:00
   20 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  7:09
   21 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  7:12
   22 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               7:21
   23 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 7:25
   24 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:26
   25 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 7:31
   26 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               7:32
   27 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:35
   28 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 7:49
   29 Duijnhoven, Karlijn va 01 Swift                    7:52
   30 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  7:55
   31 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               8:14
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:36
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    7:39
    3 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      7:40
    4 Selow, Bodhi van       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:44
    5 Koen Teheijden         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:47
    6 Pim Liebers            00 Seven Hills Running      7:56
    7 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 8:29
    8 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      8:31
    9 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      8:34
   10 Winkelmolen, Siem      01 Swift                    8:38
   11 Vincent de Groot       01 Seven Hills Running      8:55
   12 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  8:55
   13 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 8:59
   14 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               9:06
   15 Laveaux, Menno         00 AV Heythuysen            9:12
   16 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:13
   17 Horn, Sam              01 Scopias                  9:15
   18 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    9:18
   19 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:22
   20 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  9:23
   21 Schoeber, Davy         01 HAC                      9:37
   22 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  9:40
   23 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 9:40
   24 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:42
   25 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray               9:50
   26 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray              10:00
   27 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 10:02
   28 Stefan Reintjes        00 ATV Venray              10:19
   29 Wout van der Zweep     01 Atletiek Helden         10:35
   30 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                10:55
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      7:51
    2 Broekman, Babet        99 Seven Hills Running      7:54
    3 Sino, Daphne              Scopias                  7:58
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      7:59
    5 Didderen, Elian        98 AVON                     8:34
    6 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:35
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            8:53
    8 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:07
    9 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray               9:39
   10 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           10:29
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Youri Keulen           98 AVON                    11:12
    2 Winkelmolen, Guus      98 Swift                   11:13
    3 Helmond, Stan van      98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:14
    4 Alex de Groot          98 Seven Hills Running     11:27
    5 Timmermans, Finn       98 ATV Venray              11:38
    6 Daan vd. Mortel        99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:49
    7 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:56
    8 Pistorius, Nart        99 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:31
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:05
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:21
   11 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:25
   12 Crins, Johan           99 Swift                   13:26
   13 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:28
   14 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              14:35
   15 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              14:36
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Hanssen, Marjolein     95 't Jasper Sport         13:45
    2 Suzan Stevens          94 ATV Venray              14:37
    3 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:18
    4 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              15:23
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Mattie Rasker             ATV Venray              13:46
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:58
    3 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     14:10
    4 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:20
    5 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         16:58
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Vanderplancke, Erwin   95 Trigt (BEL)             13:19
    2 Koen vd. Mortel           Lopersgroep Deurne      14:25
    3 Hofma, Mark            95 ATV Venray              15:01
    4 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         16:06
    5 Vrouwenvelder, Jesper     ATV Venray              16:45
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                14:40
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:16
    3 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:37
    4 Marnix van den Bijllaa 97 Cifla                   16:23
    5 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                17:15
                                                             
      MSENL, RABO LANGECROSS                                 
    1 Erp,Jeroen van         70 Cifla                   26:21
    2 Gentle, Werner         86 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:24
    3 Martijn Beurskens      82 NSAV 't Haasje          28:26
    4 Vanreyten, Michiel     89 Runeroy (BEL)           29:07
    5 Twan Lensen            76 Cifla                   30:02
    6 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     30:31
    7 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                34:09
    8 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     34:18
                                                             
      M40, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              31:13
    2 Theo Puijvelde         68 Unitas                  32:23
    3 Wohlfahrt, Jörg        71 Duitsland               32:23
    4 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   33:26
    5 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:02
    6 Ariaans, Markus        73 Duitsland               36:12
    7 Abendroth, Sascha      72 Duitsland               37:06
                                                             
      M45, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              31:54
    2 Geert Linders          66 ATV Venray              32:19
                                                             
      M50, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:36
    2 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              30:42
    3 Marco Jans             62 ATV Venray              31:31
    4 Huls, Peter            58 Cifla                   31:46
    5 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              32:33
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     33:35
    7 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         33:39
                                                             
      M55, RABO LANGECROSS                                   
    1 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              30:58
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:38
    3 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                32:17
    4 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              33:15
    5 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              34:44
    6 Carl Sas               54 Cifla                   38:20
    7 Bart Denessen          61 Venlo                   40:47
                                                             
      M60+, RABO LANGECROSS                                  
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    33:47
    2 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         35:26
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:58
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 Someren                 36:27
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:42
    6 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:17
                                                             
      DRECL, RABO LANGECROSS                                 
    1 lenen, Daphne             Groesbeek               32:54
    2 Peterink, Judith          Venray                  34:52
    3 Meex, Myrthe              Kanne (BEL)             36:25
    4 Hendrikx, Jeanette        Lomm                    38:58
    5 Leipoldt.Margit           Venlo                   40:07
    6 Nel Classens              Venray                  40:45
    7 Abendroth, Michaele       Wachtendonk (GER)       42:14
    8 Tonny Kersten             Ommel                   42:26
    9 Jungen, Wendy             Afferden Lb             42:46
   10 Jolanda vd Schrier        Tegelen                 43:01
   11 Nicole Derikx             Leunen                  43:07
   12 Lusan Terhaag             Venray                  43:18
   13 Petronel Schampers        Oeffelt                 43:46
   14 Boots, Monique            Weert                   46:19
   15 Heijster, Marjo van       Venray                  48:14
                                                             
      HRECL, RABO LANGECROSS                                 
    1 Rob Kerkhof               Mill                    29:55
    2 Fonteyne, Frank           Lottum                  30:55
    3 Marcel Martens            Castenray               30:57
    4 Erik Houben               Weert                   31:00
    5 Theo Nouwens              Helmond                 31:06
    6 Harry Nilessen            Heijen                  31:41
    7 Ronald langenhuizen       Roermond                31:56
    8 Timmermans, Frank         Broekhuizenvorst        31:58
    9 Maris Jacobs              Velden                  32:00
   10 Nijssen, Hugo             Baarlo Lb               32:00
   11 Ivo Hansen                Stramproy               32:18
   12 Hodselmans, Pascal        Scopias                 32:45
   13 Turnhout, Sander          Nijmegen                32:52
   14 Clemens Vollebergh        Nijmegen                32:59
   15 Robin v Duren             Venlo                   33:11
   16 Tissen, Ralph             Broekhuizenvorst        33:42
   17 Rogier Boom               Broekhuizenvorst        34:06
   18 Daal, Karl van            Nederland               34:56
   19 Meeuws, Ad                Someren                 34:56
   20 Cruijssen, Hennie van     Gennep                  34:57
   21 Bjorn Vroemen             Castenray               35:20
   22 Houben, Frank             Venlo                   35:25
   23 Martin v Leijden          Boxmeer                 35:40
   24 Dorpmans, Eric            Venlo                   35:44
   25 Classens, Pieter          Oirlo                   35:46
   26 Haren, Hans van           Vierlingsbeek           35:53
   27 Poels, Martien            Venray                  36:03
   28 John Weys                 Veulen                  36:23
   29 Ewalds, Jones             Venlo                   36:30
   30 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:32
   31 Classen, Marc             Oirlo                   37:14
   32 Marcel Arts               Ysselsteyn Lb           37:18
   33 Geurts, Mart              Broekhuizen Lb          37:33
   34 Rob Boom                  Beugen                  37:35
   35 Lichteveld, Theo          Venlo                   37:46
   36 Geert Janssen             Tegelen                 38:01
   37 Sander Dinghs             Venlo                   38:05
   38 Orlando Valdez            Swolgen                 38:05
   39 Jeroen Kouwenberg         Venlo                   38:10
   40 Sanders, Bart             Venlo                   38:19
   41 Aerdts                    Siebengewald            38:25
   42 mark Hol                  Venray                  38:40
   43 Wouter Schambergen        Venray                  38:41
   44 Steverink, Ivo            Rotterdam               39:02
   45 Mol, Joey                 Venlo                   39:24
   46 Oever, Piet van den       Oploo                   39:31
   47 Lemmen, Herman            Blerick                 39:34
   48 Henri Koolen              Asten                   39:39
   49 Jack Opheij               Venlo                   39:47
   50 Bruins, Richard           Venray                  39:51
   51 Geurts, rene              Venray                  39:54
   52 Janssen, Ger              Venlo                   40:02
   53 Peter Griffioen           's-Gravenhage           40:38
   54 Pieter Gielen             Melderslo               40:59
   55 Vulpen, Bern van          Velden                  41:11
   56 Harding, Peter            Baarlo Lb               41:23
   57 Marcel Dinghs             Venray                  41:30
   58 Wim Simmelink             Boxmeer                 41:32
   59 Rückert, Ton              Venlo                   41:38
   60 Boerma, Harry             Utrecht                 41:39
   61 Telvij, Bram              Horst                   41:48
   62 Zeegers, Sander           Nijmegen                41:50
   63 Raat, Johan de            Horst                   41:52
   64 Thiesen, Gerrie           Ysselsteyn Lb           41:59
   65 Sanders, Alex          64 Venray                  42:06
   66 Bouwmans, Lauran          't Jasper Sport         42:19
   67 Lin, Harald van           Lottum                  42:24
   68 Mooren, Leon              Meterik                 42:26
   69 Martin Toonen             Siebengewald            42:47
   70 Erik Vlot                 Melderslo               42:50
   71 Frits Gosgens             Oostrum Lb              42:58
   72 Reintjes                  Castenray               43:09
   73 Michel Grijseels          Tegelen                 43:38
   74 Jansen, Ben               Venray                  43:49
   75 Cup, Ron                  Venray                  44:33
   76 Zeegers, Luud             Someren                 45:05
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                14:51
    2 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         15:45
    3 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:59
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         22:47
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     16:42
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:22
    3 Lily Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:23
    4 Mieke Evers               Nijmegen Atletiek       18:59
                                                             
      MSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     12:42
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:52
    3 Sam Lavrijsen          87 Seven Hills Running     13:29
    4 Ronald Vos             87 HAC                     13:35
    5 Rens v Dongen          88 Scopias                 14:15
    6 Theunissen, Robin      90 ATV Venray              14:43
    7 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                15:17
    8 Tuin, Martijn          73 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:20
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:26
   10 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:57
   11 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:19
   12 Kessel, Koen van       88 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:19
   13 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:05
   14 Hoof,  Martien van     75 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:27
   15 Bruins, Stef           00 ATV Venray              19:56
                                                             
      HRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Kalawjki, Maciej          Boleszawick (POL)       15:10
    2 Scheres, Peter            Hegelsom                15:20
    3 Oever, Pim v/d            Oploo                   15:51
    4 Aziz Assakkali            Venray                  15:52
    5 Dennemans, Roy            Bergen Lb               16:44
    6 Morelissen, Bert          Tegelen                 16:57
    7 Hoffmann, Jürgen       60 Korsenbroich (GER)      17:03
    8 Maas, Albert              Griendtsveen            17:08
    9 Teunissen, Hans           Venray                  17:14
   10 Lange, Thomas             Korsenbroich (GER)      17:19
   11 John v Rhee               Tegelen                 18:14
   12 Willem Toonen             Siebengewald            18:38
   13 Marcel de Ruyter          ATV Venray              18:46
   14 Ven, Kenny van der        Deurne                  18:48
   15 Lessen, Jan van           Neuss (GER)             19:44
   16 Geert Cornelissen         Venray                  19:52
   17 Vincent Haesenbos         Venray                  20:15
   18 Andre Jansen              Venray                  20:24
   19 Tepy, Gilbert             Venray                  21:05
   20 Frank  Weimar             Best                    22:10
   21 Dongen, Hubert van        Velden                  22:45
   22 Anton Saamena             Venray                  22:57
   23 Rob de Jager              Deurne                  23:13
   24 Piet Pluk                 Venray                  23:34
   25 Knol, Egbert              Overloon                25:01
                                                             
      DRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Huijs, Kelly              Baarlo Lb               17:41
    2 Spoor, Monique            Helmond                 18:30
    3 Anne Reintjes             Castenray               19:16
    4 Elsemiek Joosten          Asten                   19:51
    5 Vegte, Ellen van der      Merselo                 20:07
    6 Lydia Jeuken              Venray                  20:18
    7 Cox, Linda                Melderslo               22:49
    8 Vos, Katinka              Venray                  23:05
    9 Verbeten, Cindy           Venray                  23:08
   10 Ingrid v Lieshout         Venhorst                23:24
   11 Monique Ottenheim         Baarlo Lb               23:49
   12 Peeters, Nelly            Venray                  24:03
   13 Erna Emons                Venray                  25:47
   14 Gonny v Ginkel            Venray                  25:48
   15 Rooy, Sandra de           Venray                  26:02
   16 Peeters, Franka           Venray                  26:02
   17 Diny Vissers              Wanssum                 26:08