Uitslag Artifice Cross te Helden

Atletiek Helden

zondag 13 januari 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Geert Maes             84 Belgie (BEL)            14:46
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:28
    3 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 16:54
    4 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 17:02
    5 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              17:09
    6 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   18:30
    7 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:41
    8 Koen van kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:54
    9 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:06
   10 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              19:30
   11 Guus Heesen            91 Maasbree                19:39
   12 Roel Smedts            91 Atletiek Helden         19:42
   13 Harald Gubbels         69 Atletiek Helden         20:08
   14 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                20:44
   15 Roy Silvrants          86 Baarlo Lb               21:19
   16 Thijs Simons           83 Belfeld                 22:06
   17 Roy Driessen           84 Steyl                   22:06
   18 Leon Verheijen         72 Atletiek Helden         22:26
   19 Theo Smedts            56 Maasbree                22:29
   20 Pieter Kegel           91 Baarlo Lb               23:06
   21 Ron Timmermans         80 Panningen               23:47
   22 Peter Kegel            56 Atletiek Helden         23:53
   23 Kim Clabbers           74 Venlo                   26:04
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS M/V                                 
    1 Irma van Rijswijck     88 Maasbree                20:21
    2 Kelly Huys             87 Baarlo                  20:30
    3 Valerie Savelkoul      90 Maastricht              21:19
    4 Monique Spoor          66 Helmond                 21:55
    5 Manuela Geurts         72 Panningen               22:00
    6 Elsemiek joosten       94 Asten                   22:52
    7 Melanie Goertz         78 Weert                   23:43
    8 Irma Janssen           79 Helden                  24:02
    9 Hellen Verheijen       66 Swalmen                 24:49
   10 Nancy Hendrikx         73 Horst                   25:39
   11 Tessa Peeters          92 Kessel Lb               26:31
   12 Simone Jacobs          73 Helden                  27:06
   13 Monique Ottenheim      66 Baarlo Lb               28:23
   14 Saskia Vintges         56 Helden                  29:35
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS M/V                                 
    1 Andreas thurau         61 Kaarst (D)              19:03
    2 Bert Morelissen        68 Tegelen                 20:15
    3 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  20:30
    4 SjaakTitulaer          69 Helden                  20:41
    5 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Korschenbroich (GER)    20:50
    6 Thomas Lange           68 Xanchenbroich (D)       20:50
    7 John van Rhee          64 Tegelen                 21:40
    8 Wouter Nadorp          90 Helden                  21:46
    9 Eddy Joosten           71 Helden                  22:11
   10 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             22:42
   11 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  23:14
   12 Thijs verhaegh         55 Helden                  24:00
   13 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  24:15
   14 Roel Peters            80 Helden                  25:47
   15 B. Peters              74 Helden                  25:54
   16 Huub Janssen           49 Sevenum                 25:54
   17 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  28:16
   18 Winni vna de Berg      57 Venlo                   29:40
                                                             
      VS, KORTE CROSS M/V                                    
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                17:55
    2 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         19:22
    3 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:20
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         27:50
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 Korschenbroich (GER)    20:12
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     19:37
    2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:07
    3 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   21:59
    4 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       22:37
    5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              22:44
    6 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              23:03
    7 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         23:28
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS M/V                                 
    1 Marcel Martens         77 Castenray               35:59
    2 Frank Fonteyne         67 Lottum                  36:07
    3 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 36:25
    4 Anton Peeters          77 Helden                  36:31
    5 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                36:46
    6 Erik Houben            70 Weert                   37:00
    7 Hugo Nijssen           65 Baarlo                  37:10
    8 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               37:47
    9 Danny van Peij         76 Tegelen                 38:22
   10 Bart Schilders         81 Castenray               38:28
   11 Sjoerd Karis           74 Egchel                  38:37
   12 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 39:04
   13 Luuk Hilkens           84 St. Joost               39:16
   14 Karl van Daal          74 Veray                   39:50
   15 Leon Geeraets          70 Venlo                   39:52
   16 Arno Theeuwen          73 Heythuysen              40:09
   17 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 40:26
   18 Frank Houben           61 Venlo                   41:42
   19 Hans Levels            62 Meijel                  41:43
   20 John weys              64 Veulen                  41:53
   21 Pierre janssen         70 Helden                  41:59
   22 Geert Flinkert         66 Venray                  42:05
   23 Bas Tielemans          75 Grashoek                42:57
   24 Luc Koene              89 Susteren                43:13
   25 Pierre Jansen          64 Panningen               43:16
   26 Theo Lichteveld        57 Blerick                 43:44
   27 Paul Wulms             66 Maasbree                44:23
   28 Stephan Mennen         75 Meijel                  44:30
   29 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   44:36
   30 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   44:41
   31 Mario Tiebax           88 Maasbracht              45:18
   32 Henk van Loon          56 Helden                  45:20
   33 Maarten van Lent       69 Helden                  45:44
   34 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   46:00
   35 Luviek Maassen         67 Helden                  46:03
   36 Twan Smedts            59 Baarlo                  46:14
   37 Bart Denessen          61 Blerick                 47:08
   38 Harrie van der Laak    52 Deurne                  47:20
   39 Sjoerd Houben          78 Helden                  48:34
   40 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 49:27
   41 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 51:31
   42 Jos Meeuws             60 Someren                 55:15
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS M/V                                 
    1 Silke Optekamp         78 Bunert Monchengaldba    35:09
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 Egchel                  42:34
    3 Anne-Marie Wintels     65 Venlo                   47:15
    4 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   48:56
    5 Gerrie van Deuren      64 Weert                   49:02
    6 Jenny Havinck          69 Kelpen-Oler             50:18
    7 Anouk Joosten          75 Maasbree                50:19
    8 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Tegelen                 51:49
    9 Monique Boots          76 Weert                   53:02
                                                             
      MS, LANGE CROSS M/V                                    
    1 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:11
    2 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 33:41
    3 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     35:45
    4 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                38:09
    5 Ron Spreeuwenberg      91 Atletiek Helden         38:38
    6 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     39:44
    7 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                39:54
    8 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     40:40
    9 Stephan Kanditt        73 Korschenbroich (GER)    43:37
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Pegasus                 32:32
    2 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              35:50
    3 Theo van Puijvelde     68 Unitas                  39:28
    4 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:05
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  36:44
    2 Anton v d Heuvel       64 GAC Gemert              37:05
    3 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     37:19
    4 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    37:33
    5 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           45:56
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:44
    2 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:27
    3 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:36
    4 Hans Bos               58 Atletiek Helden         47:27
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:56
    2 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              36:10
    3 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                36:34
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                37:51
    5 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              39:20
    6 Jan Oehlen             56 avVN                    39:27
    7 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:47
    8 Hay Driessen           56 Atletiek Helden         47:29
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS M/V                                   
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    39:57
    2 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         41:23
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:30
    4 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         43:30
    5 Ton Teuwsen            45 Atletiek Helden         46:20
    6 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    47:01
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 18:19
    2 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:41
    3 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 18:46
    4 Robin Titulaer         97 Atletiek Helden         19:41
    5 Erik Leijen            96 Scopias                 19:42
    6 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                20:59
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A EN B                                     
    1 Kris Cosemans          95                         16:46
    2 Koen v.d. Mortel       94 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:18
    3 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              17:30
    4 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         19:53
    5 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                20:18
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   12:24
    2 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                  12:35
    3 Jinte Meertens         96 Lanaken (B)             12:44
    4 Leen Cosemans          97 Bilzen (B)              13:16
    5 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:17
    6 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              13:28
    7 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     14:23
    8 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         14:41
    9 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                15:27
   10 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         17:22
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A EN B                                     
    1 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  13:05
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         13:57
    3 Caro Jans              95 Lanaken (B)             15:08
    4 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:50
    5 Michelle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:06
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS JUN. C                                     
    1 Ruben Quagliara        98 Maasmechelen (BEL)      10:54
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:00
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:06
    4 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   11:39
    5 Thomas Pannemans       99 Maasmechelen (BEL)      11:47
    6 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:14
    7 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:25
    8 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     12:34
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:08
   10 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:16
   11 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         13:23
   12 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:27
   13 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              13:41
   14 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:14
   15 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   14:54
   16 Marijn van Lent        99 Atletiek Helden         15:02
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES JUN. C                                     
    1 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Cifla                    8:54
    2 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  9:03
    3 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:12
    4 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               9:19
    5 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:26
    6 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:34
    7 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:54
    8 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:08
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS JUN. D                                     
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:53
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:30
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
    4 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
    5 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  8:57
    6 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:00
    7 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    9:06
    8 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:19
    9 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
   10 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 9:21
   11 Thomas v Vlerken       00 HAC                      9:24
   12 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:41
   13 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    9:53
   14 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden          9:54
   15 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:57
   16 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 10:00
   17 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              10:08
   18 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:08
   19 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                10:10
   20 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                10:14
   21 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                10:14
   22 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                 10:15
   23 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:39
   24 Ries Sanders           01 Atletiek Helden         10:43
   25 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                11:05
   26 Timo Berghs            01 AV Heythuysen           11:34
   27 Wout van der Zweep     01 Atletiek Helden         11:47
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES JUN. D                                     
    1 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  5:09
    2 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:20
    3 Hannah Clercx          01 't Jasper Sport          5:21
    4 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:25
    5 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:31
    6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 5:31
    7 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      5:35
    8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:43
    9 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               5:45
   10 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:49
   11 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   12 anna berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:50
   13 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:53
   14 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          5:55
   15 ChloƩ van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
   16 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  6:16
   17 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 6:24
   18 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               6:27
   19 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:29
   20 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          6:32
   21 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 6:34
   22 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    6:41
   23 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 6:48
   24 Corinda den Hartog     01 Energie                  6:52
   25 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  6:58
   26 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               7:00
   27 Lieke Wijnhoven        01 Atletiek Helden          7:02
   28 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:03
   29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    7:04
   30 fabienne van  homberrg 01 Swift                    7:06
   31 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 7:08
   32 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               8:04
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:13
    2 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      5:15
    3 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:28
    4 guus winkelmolen       03 't Jasper Sport          5:30
    5 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:31
    6 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:34
    7 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:51
    8 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  5:58
    9 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            6:01
   10 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:02
   11 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:03
   12 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:05
   13 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:06
   14 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:07
   15 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden          6:15
   16 rens jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:20
   17 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
   18 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:24
   19 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:29
   20 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      6:33
   21 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:35
   22 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   6:40
   23 Jort Theelen           02 Atletiek Helden          6:40
   24 Sam stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            6:41
   25 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 6:46
   26 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray               6:49
   27 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      6:51
   28 Jip Smets              03 Atletiek Helden          6:53
   29 niels tolle            02 AV Heythuysen            7:09
   30 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:17
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP. A                                  
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:29
    2 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:48
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:58
    4 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:00
    5 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:03
    6 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:06
    7 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:08
    8 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:12
    9 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:16
   10 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 6:18
   11 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          6:21
   12 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:23
   13 Lynn Sanders           03 Atletiek Helden          6:36
   14 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:44
   15 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:21
   16 Ceren Peters           03 ATV Venray               8:11
   17 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            8:12
                                                             
      MPUPB, M/J PUPILLEN B                                  
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      5:55
    2 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:00
    3 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:13
    4 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            6:31
    5 Saar Stijnen           04 AV Heythuysen            6:34
    6 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
    7 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            6:40
    8 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:48
    9 Kimberly rouschop      04 AVON                     7:03
   10 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   11 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:34
   12 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  8:03
   13 Isis Fiddelaers        04 Atletiek Helden          8:15
                                                             
      JPUPB, M/J PUPILLEN B                                  
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:47
    2 Benjamin den Hartog    04 Energie                  5:52
    3 Sebastiaan den Hartog  04 Energie                  5:54
    4 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:09
    5 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:15
    6 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               6:19
    7 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:24
    8 Jannick Maas           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:35
    9 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          6:45
   10 Bjorn Smeets           04 AV Weert                 7:01
   11 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:08
                                                             
      MPUPC, MINI PUPILLEN C                                 
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    3:59
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 4:05
    3 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:12
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      4:20
    5 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            4:23
    6 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    4:30
    7 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:54
    8 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  4:57
                                                             
      JPUPC, MINI PUPILLEN C                                 
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          3:47
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 3:49
    3 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      3:50
    4 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          3:52
    5 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:02
    6 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:11
    7 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:18
    8 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:19
    9 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:21
   10 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
   11 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          4:51
   12 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               5:10
                                                             
      MMINI, MINI PUPILLEN C                                 
    1 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            4:47
    2 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  4:58
                                                             
      JMINI, MINI PUPILLEN C                                 
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  3:50
    2 Sjors Maas             06 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:55