Uitslag Vlakwatercross te Venray

ATV Venray

zondag 31 januari 2010

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MPC, M PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Demi Boom              02 ATV Venray               4:26
    2 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     4:43
    3 Anouk Terheijden       02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:57
    4 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:01
    5 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            5:11
    6 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:13
    7 Bregje Naus            01 AV Weert                 5:15
    8 Maxime Reijnen         02 AV Heythuysen            5:17
    9 Silke Damen               HAC                      5:23
   10 Lara Willems              HAC                      5:34
   11 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:47
   12 Vera Glazemakers          AV Heythuysen            6:57
                                                             
      JPC, J PUPILLEN C                                      
    1 Kjeld Dekker           02 Scopias                  4:24
    2 Daan Mooren            02 HAC                      4:40
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:44
    4 Daan van Melis         02 Venray                   4:48
    5 Jari Snijders          02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:09
    6 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:13
    7 Yannick Karla          02 HAC                      5:16
    8 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      5:17
    9 Kevin de Cock          03 België                   5:18
   10 Bart Manders              GAC Gemert               5:21
   11 Ties Knoetser          03 GVAC                     5:24
   12 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          5:38
   13 Guus vd Schrier        02 Scopias                  5:41
   14 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:04
                                                             
      MPB, M PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:16
    2 Ethyl de Cock          01 België                   4:20
    3 Sanne Verdellen        01 Scopias                  4:27
    4 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      4:35
    5 Fatima Diallo          01 AVON                     4:54
    6 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               4:55
    7 Anna Beerkens          01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
    8 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 4:56
    9 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  5:09
   10 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 5:41
                                                             
      JPB, J PUPILLEN B                                      
    1 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:19
    2 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    4:21
    3 Constantijn Bok        01 ATV Venray               4:38
    4 Iwan Hobus             01 AV Heythuysen            4:48
    5 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert               4:50
    6 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  4:53
    7 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      4:58
    8 Rens Rutten            01 GAC Gemert               4:59
    9 Mickey Kwakkernaat     01 Scopias                  5:10
                                                             
      MPA, M PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Chantal Maas              Lopersgroep Deurne       3:39
    2 Vera Lurvink              HAC                      3:46
    3 Simone Lamberts        99 Scopias                  3:56
    4 Suzan Werps            99 AV Weert                 3:59
    5 Binta Diallo           99 AVON                     4:10
    6 Luka Helsen            99 Scopias                  4:12
    7 Judith Verlaek         99 AV Helden                4:12
    8 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               4:15
    9 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      4:16
   10 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            4:18
   11 Gaby Wijnhoven         00 HAC                      4:19
   12 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            4:20
   13 Sofie Glazemakers      99 AV Heythuysen            4:24
   14 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               4:25
   15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 4:28
   16 Charlotte Hermans      99 ATV Venray               4:30
   17 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen            4:31
   18 Rebica Flinsenberg     00 ATV Venray               4:32
   19 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:37
   20 Heleen Wessels         99 AV Weert                 4:39
   21 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               4:42
   22 Myrthe Huskes          99 Scopias                  4:46
   23 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               4:47
   24 Sarah Bopp             00 Swift                    4:48
   25 Sanne van Melis        99 ATV Venray               4:51
   26 Ilse Daemen            00 Scopias                  4:52
   27 Renate Meijer          00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:53
   28 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      4:54
   29 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  4:56
   30 Dagmara Killaars       99 Scopias                  4:56
   31 Marloes Hermsen        00 ATV Venray               4:57
   32 Demi Beeks             99 Scopias                  4:58
                                                             
      JPA, J PUPILLEN A                                      
    1 Mika Szlanina          99 Scopias                  5:41
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Nijmegen Atletiek        5:43
    3 Jeffrey van Eijck      99 HAC                      5:57
    4 J.B. van Daal          99 GAC Gemert               6:13
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      6:15
    6 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                     6:17
    7 Stan Arts              99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:21
    8 Bram Rijnders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:23
    9 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                      6:25
   10 Tom Willems            00 HAC                      6:30
   11 Bodhi Selow            00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
   12 Timon Hahury           99 Tegelen                  6:35
   13 Daan v/d Mortel        99 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:44
   14 Sjoerd Geraads         99 Scopias                  6:45
   15 Jakob Pütz             00 ATV Venray               6:49
   16 Tim Linssen            99 Scopias                  6:53
   17 Jules Kessels          99 Scopias                  6:54
   18 Maarten van Aken       00 Scopias                  6:56
   19 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:00
   20 Guus Heijnen           99 AV Helden                7:04
   21 Lars Teeuwen           99 Scopias                  7:05
   22 Floyd van Dijk         00 Nijmegen Atletiek        7:08
   23 Lars Snijders          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:09
   24 Jasper Jeuken          00 ATV Venray               7:10
   25 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                      7:10
   26 Mark Martens           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:13
   27 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  7:16
   28 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 7:17
   29 Jordi Franssen         00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:18
   30 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                  7:24
   31 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                  7:26
   32 Stef Boumans              Sporting Boxmeer         7:32
   33 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport          7:39
   34 Lars Knorren              Lopersgroep Deurne       7:40
   35 Maarten Kaanen         00 ATV Venray               7:46
   36 Niels Janssen          99 ATV Venray               7:51
   37 Ronan van Dinther      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:53
   38 Jurian van Beusekom    00 ATV Venray               8:11
   39 Thijs Vermeulen        00 ATV Venray               8:24
   40 Martijn Wilms          99 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:30
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D                                          
    1 Kelly Roelands         97 STB                      5:20
    2 Helen Coenen           97 AVON                     5:33
    3 Sanne Rijnders         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    4 Britt Jacobi           97 Heerlen                  6:09
    5 Eni van Bree           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
    6 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:19
    7 Annika Friebe          98 Duitsland                6:23
    8 Sanne Berghuis         97 Swift                    6:26
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 6:30
   10 Kira Horstmann         98 Duitsland                6:31
   11 Femke Riensema         97 ATV Venray               6:33
   12 Amy Jussen             98 Swift                    6:35
   13 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                 6:40
   14 Lisa Verdellen         98 Scopias                  6:46
   15 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  6:48
   16 Bibi Teeuwen           97 Scopias                  6:54
   17 Anita Somers           97 GAC Gemert               7:01
   18 Julia Janssen          98 GAC Gemert               7:19
   19 Amy van den Bos        98 Scopias                  7:21
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D                                          
    1 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:32
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:37
    3 Jochem Berkers         97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:43
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:47
    5 Olle van den Boom      97 ATV Venray               8:08
    6 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                    8:23
    7 Danny v.d. Berg        97 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:25
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 AV Weert                 8:27
    9 Max van Haren          97 ATV Venray               8:32
   10 Valentijn Ruiter       97 ATV Venray               8:41
   11 Jochem van Daal        97 GAC Gemert               8:46
   12 Jannik Besen           00 Duitsland                8:47
   13 Max Dingemans          98 Scopias                  8:48
   14 Robin Titulaer         97 AV Helden                9:07
   15 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                 9:17
   16 Jochem Fliervoet       98 AV Wijchen               9:20
   17 Karsten Eelkema        97 GAC Gemert               9:27
   18 Ivo van Veldhuizen     98 Swift                    9:33
   19 Jona Pütz              98 ATV Venray              10:05
   20 Quinn Rojot            98 HAC                     10:07
   21 Yarince Martis         98 't Jasper Sport         10:43
   22 Niels Coopmans         98 ATV Venray              10:56
   23 Koen Westerkamp        97 ATV Venray              11:07
   24 Maxime Mulders         98 Scopias                 11:21
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C                                          
    1 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                 7:59
    2 Noël van Selow         93 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:14
    3 Mirna van Slooten      95 AVV                      8:34
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                      8:39
    5 Daniëlle van Diesen    96 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:53
    6 Lisanne Meijer         95 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    7 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray               9:16
    8 D.J. Verbakel          96 GAC Gemert               9:25
    9 Amber Kessels          96 Scopias                  9:27
   10 Chelsea Rojot          96 HAC                      9:53
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C                                          
    1 Milco Hahury           95 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:51
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                11:03
    3 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     11:10
    4 Mike Foppen            96 Nijmegen                11:36
    5 Lennert Teuwen         95 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:43
    6 Jeffrey Roelands       95 STB                     11:46
    7 Tim Lelieveld          96 Seven Hills Running     11:47
    8 Jos Maas               95 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:09
    9 Ruud Kuijpers          96 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:23
   10 Bas Onrust             95 HAC                     12:27
   11 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              12:53
   12 Wouter Eyssen          95 Scopias                 13:44
   13 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 14:10
   14 Darek Killaars         96 Scopias                 16:26
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B                                          
    1 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     11:59
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Heerlen                 12:27
    3 Pauliena Rooijakkers   93 't Jasper Sport         12:50
    4 Rianne van Slooten     93 AVV                     13:27
    5 Janique Sinnige        94 AV Weert                13:39
    6 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                14:35
    7 Laura Martens          94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:09
    8 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert                15:19
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B                                          
    1 Rik van der Steen      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:08
    2 Sebastian Steegemans   93 Eindhoven Atletiek      14:19
    3 Casper van Well        94 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:35
    4 Erik van Rijsewijk        Seven Hills Running     14:41
    5 Niels Aarns            94 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:45
    6 Koen van de Mortel     94                         14:51
    7 Teun Fliervoet         94 Seven Hills Running     14:54
    8 Niels Cloosterman      94 Nijmegen Atletiek       14:55
    9 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     14:59
   10 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                     15:00
   11 Kevin van de Berg      94 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:16
   12 Tipp Bongers           93 Seven Hills Running     15:34
   13 Stan Gorree            94 Venray                  16:13
   14 Arno Dekkers Los       94 't Jasper Sport         17:34
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A                                          
    1 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     11:55
    2 Nina van de Rijdt      91 Atletiek Maastricht     13:33
    3 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:40
    4 Ingrid Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         16:38
    5 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         17:09
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A                                          
    1 Juri van Lierop        92 't Jasper Sport         14:23
                                                             
      VS, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Esther Arts            89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:28
    2 Sabine Zelen           77 AV Helden               16:40
    3 Cindy van de Avoort    90 GAC Gemert              17:11
    4 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              19:09
    5 Noelle Matzner         96 Duitsland               20:17
    6 Maartje Pleunis        82 AV Weert                21:09
    7 Mwansiti Cornelissen   80 LOGO                    21:20
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Christel van Boxtel    71 ATV Venray              25:39
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:44
    2 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                18:12
    3 Gerda Top              61 ATV Venray              18:40
    4 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              18:43
    5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              19:24
                                                             
      MKC, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Luc Schout             87 GAC Gemert              13:17
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              13:49
    3 Bas Oorschot           89 Seven Hills Running     13:53
    4 Jens Verschuren        90 GAC Gemert              13:57
    5 Jos Dusch              81 Scopias                 14:25
    6 Sep Thijssen           83 NSAV 't Haasje          14:28
    7 Hans v/d Laar          80 AV Weert                15:33
    8 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    16:03
    9 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:05
   10 Eric Sommers           63                         16:11
   11 Andreas Thureau        61 Duitsland               16:30
   12 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert              16:39
   13 Joop Wijnhoven         58 ATV Venray              16:48
   14 Frank Hoogers          89 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:50
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                16:53
   16 Roel Segers            75 HAC                     17:15
   17 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                17:16
   18 Frans de Waal          54 Nijmegen Atletiek       17:49
   19 Ulrich Schramm         61 Duitsland               18:33
   20 Joris Zeegers          62                         19:04
   21 Jeffrey de Rooij       96 ATV Venray              20:31
   22 Johan Marechal         52 AV Weert                22:38
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Martin Beurskens       82 Nijmegen                14:14
    2 Dave Ewalts            75 Merselo                 14:40
    3 Teun Lucassen             America                 15:49
    4 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo Lb               16:14
    5 Arno Vriens            82 Deurne                  16:31
    6 Perry Peeters             Baarlo                  16:58
    7 Otto Verbruggen        70 Breda                   17:12
    8 Paul Brown             65 Venray                  17:17
    9 Frans Artz             59 Boxmeer                 17:21
   10 Aziz Assakkali            Venray                  17:23
   11 Wil Boots              56 Helden                  17:36
   12 Daniël Best            85                         18:45
   13 Bart Arends            77 Venray                  18:45
   14 Dennis v/d Wal         73 Helmond                 19:10
   15 Harry vd Mortel           St Anthonius            19:21
   16 Kenny v d Ven          81 Deurne                  19:23
   17 Mohd Azwon Abdul Kader 86 Bemelen                 19:35
   18 Patrick Hendriks       68 Oostrum Lb              19:38
   19 Leon Jussen            65 Wessem                  20:11
   20 Michel Grijseels       50 Tegelen                 20:35
   21 Harry Beurskens        45                         20:40
   22 Henk Rademaekers       58 Weert                   21:38
   23 Cor Vervoort              Venray                  21:49
   24 Gilbert Tepy           59 Venray                  22:08
   25 Piet Pluk              46 Venray                  22:54
   26 Hans Schenkels            Venray                  24:21
   27 Jan Coppens            47 Boekel                  24:58
   28 Luc Sicking            66 Deurne                  26:42
                                                             
      DREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Diana Golek            83 Polen                   16:49
    2 Lily Anne Smeets          Roermond                18:31
    3 Gea Verschuren         90 Sint Anthonis           23:55
    4 Nellie Rademaekers     58 Weert                   24:04
    5 Marja vd Mortel           St Anthonius            24:10
    6 Sandra de Rooij-Senger 67 Venray                  24:18
    7 Nelly Peeters          63 Venray                  24:19
    8 Nicole Hendriks        70 Oostrum Lb              24:22
    9 Sandra Ramakers           Venray                  25:05
   10 Miriam Coppens         53 Boekel                  26:25
                                                             
      HS, LANGE CROSS                                        
    1 Tom van Oorschot       89 Seven Hills Running     26:15
    2 Hidde Tangerman        77 AAC                     26:33
    3 Wilbert van Vliet      89 Seven Hills Running     27:04
    4 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:24
    5 Jeroen van den Biggela 76 GAC Gemert              27:41
    6 Frans Pasmans          78 Loopgroep PK            27:44
    7 Joost Rademaekers      87 AV Weert                28:03
    8 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   28:13
    9 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 28:22
   10 Tim van Os             79 Cifla                   28:53
   11 Niels Jacobs           90 HAC                     29:03
   12 Marcel Vaessen         78 Swift                   30:25
   13 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     30:39
   14 Maarten Hendriks       78 Cifla                   32:01
   15 Mat Lavrijsen          80 AVR '69                 32:09
   16 Merijn Trommar         75 Eindhoven Atletiek      32:26
   17 Mynko Peterink         71 Veluwe                  32:34
   18 Thomas Müller          74 Duitsland               34:28
   19 Rene Marechal          81 AV Weert                34:52
   20 Johnny Jeurissen       79 België                  36:47
                                                             
      HV40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Dorus Jaspers          66 GAC Gemert              29:58
    2 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  30:17
    3 Leon Teeuwen           66 Scopias                 31:39
    4 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   33:02
                                                             
      HV45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:34
    2 Mark Jillissen         64 Cifla                   29:01
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              29:25
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:54
    5 Hans Peeters           61 AV Helden               31:55
    6 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:30
    7 Ger-Jan Onrust         62 HAC                     34:56
    8 Chris Fliervoet        60 AV Wijchen              37:32
    9 Wien Staaks            62 ATV Venray              38:28
   10 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    39:52
   11 Lars-Olaf Schnier      60 Duitsland               39:58
                                                             
      HV50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen              ATV Venray              29:35
    2 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   29:56
    3 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              30:20
    4 Paul Fergus            57 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:49
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:34
                                                             
      HV55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Nico Verstraten        53 Scopias                 33:41
    2 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              34:02
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         34:21
    4 Jan v.d. Rijdt         52 't Jasper Sport         34:41
                                                             
      HV60+, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Drikus Haalboom        47 avVN                    33:11
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:17
    3 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     35:51
    4 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         36:34
    5 Jan Melkert            45 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:14
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     37:19
    7 Piet van den Oever     49 Olympus Land van Cui    38:41
    8 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:20
    9 Wiel Langenhuizen      43 GAC Gemert              41:24
   10 Jo Klerken             49 ATV Venray              44:00
                                                             
      DRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Heleen Plaatzer        79                         30:31
    2 Myrthe Meex            83 België                  34:16
    3 Ingrid Zeegers         80                         35:34
    4 Geertje Thuijls        80 Maastricht              35:46
    5 Patricia Heymen        65                         35:48
    6 Judith Peterink        80 Venray                  36:05
    7 José van de Voort      65 Venray                  43:43
    8 Ingrid Rongen          69 Venray                  43:55
    9 Conny de Soeten           Venray                  43:56
   10 Els de Vries           60 Lierop                  44:40
   11 Lianne Teunissen       71 Ysselsteyn Lb           45:54
   12 Lilian Aben            62 Venray                  46:12
   13 Erna Emons             58 Venray                  49:11
   14 Gonny van Ginkel          Venray                  49:11
                                                             
      HRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Reuver                  28:27
    2 Tom Ehlen                 Sittard                 30:57
    3 Marco Arts                Cuyck                   32:17
    4 Hans v d Heyden           Someren                 32:21
    5 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 32:32
    6 Pim v/d Oever          74 Oploo                   32:39
    7 Jan van Doorn          63 Erp                     33:08
    8 Jeroen Houben          77 Horst                   33:30
    9 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 33:43
   10 Twan Keijsers          65 Horst                   34:05
   11 John Weijs             64 Veulen                  34:19
   12 Joris Houben           80 Horst                   34:33
   13 Udo Engelke            66 Molenhoek Lb            34:36
   14 Chris van Lankvelt     57                         34:47
   15 Alexander Leeman          Molenhoek               34:50
   16 Ted Beekman               Horst                   34:53
   17 Marcel Jansen          66 Someren                 35:08
   18 Pieter Classens        57 Oirlo                   35:45
   19 Leon Verbugt           63 Asten                   35:49
   20 Bert Linders           49 Venray                  35:56
   21 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  36:04
   22 Lars Quadvlieg         80 Heerlen                 36:08
   23 Dennis Huijbers        70 Maarheeze               36:32
   24 Ger Litjens               Leunen                  36:49
   25 Maarten Manders           Gemert                  36:53
   26 P. Versteegen          73                         36:53
   27 Peter Weerts              Deurne                  36:56
   28 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  37:25
   29 Fred v Bakel              Gemert                  37:30
   30 Geert Flinkert         66                         37:37
   31 Paul Classens          65 Oirlo                   38:07
   32 Jos van Meijel         58 Venray                  38:13
   33 Jan Vos                50 Gemert                  38:31
   34 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 39:31
   35 Marc Classens             Oirlo                   39:43
   36 Wim Rijkers            56 Gemert                  39:45
   37 Manus Strijbosch          Tilburg                 39:46
   38 Peter Janssen          57 Venray                  40:11
   39 Harrie Mathijsen          Oirlo                   40:34
   40 Bert Damen             50 Asten                   40:36
   41 Geert Cornelissen         Venray                  40:54
   42 Cor Terheijden         61 Deurne                  40:58
   43 Henk Ramakers             Venray                  41:22
   44 Jan van Ass            51 Venray                  41:26
   45 Bert Welten            61 Hedel                   41:34
   46 Edwin Bavelaar         65                         42:00
   47 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   42:52
   48 Ben Jansen             39 Venray                  44:53