Uitslag Jasper Cross te Asten

't Jasper Sport

zondag 6 januari 2013

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      KC M, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:26
    2 Joep van der Zanden    87 Tartlétos               14:28
    3 Marcel Brood           68 AV Weert                15:41
    4 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:50
    5 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   15:56
    6 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:19
    7 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              16:51
    8 Rick Nendelus          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:21
    9 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:49
   10 Roel Smits             92 't Jasper Sport         17:50
   11 A J P M Robben         64 avVN                    24:33
                                                             
      SEN V, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                15:01
    2 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     15:14
    3 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:40
    4 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         23:30
                                                             
      V 35, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 Korschenbroich (D)      16:55
    2 Carla van Dijk         69 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:24
    3 Jozet Tomassen         71 AV Heythuysen           19:50
                                                             
      V 45, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     16:46
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:47
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:10
    4 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:51
    5 Anneke van de Vorst    51 avVN                    19:29
    6 Else Carrière          52 Cifla                   19:31
    7 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:41
    8 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert              20:00
    9 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              20:55
                                                             
      RECR, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Oliver Schmidt         70 Korschenbroich          15:24
    2 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (D)              16:31
    3 Willemjan van Golstein 63 't Jasper Sport         16:53
    4 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Korschenbroich          17:24
    5 Luuk Eliens            89 Asten                   17:33
    6 Maarten Sleegers       88 Asten                   17:53
    7 Thomas Lange              Korschenbroich (D)      17:59
    8 Luc van Lierop         90 't Jasper Sport         18:19
    9 John van Rhee          64 Scopias                 19:00
   10 Wildred van Heugten    70 't Jasper Sport         19:03
   11 Rob van de Laar        84 Asten                   19:09
   12 Kenny van de Ven       81 Lopersgroep Deurne      19:12
   13 Sepp van de Wildenberg 76 Loopgroep Cranendonc    19:15
   14 Jan van Lessch         65 Neuss                   19:34
   15 Tilly van de Laar      52 AV Weert                19:36
   16 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   20:17
   17 Fleur Straathof        90 Breda                   20:23
   18 Leon Verbugt           63 't Jasper Sport         20:39
   19 Mario Felius           59 't Jasper Sport         21:02
   20 Evi Slegers            56 't Jasper Sport         21:14
   21 Hans van de Mortel     65 't Jasper Sport         21:27
   22 Jessica van de Ven     75 't Jasper Sport         21:36
   23 Gerard Joosten         56 't Jasper Sport         22:22
   24 Angelique Bisschops    68 't Jasper Sport         22:55
   25 Wim Breugelmans        60 Punderman               22:57
   26 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         23:08
   27 Irma Koolen            94 Asten                   23:08
   28 Paul Geven             64 't Jasper Sport         23:08
   29 Lonneke van de Spek    71 't Jasper Sport         23:15
   30 Simone van de Laar     82 Asten                   23:39
   31 Marianne Tops          54 LOGO                    23:39
   32 Monique Ottenheim      66 Scopias                 23:59
   33 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:19
   34 Maria Cranenbroek      51 't Jasper Sport         24:42
   35 S van Oosterhout       62 Lierop                  25:25
   36 Eric Jossten           60 't Jasper Sport         25:27
   37 Leonie van Hursel      86 Geldrop runners         25:49
                                                             
      SEN M, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Peter van Beekveld     83 Eindhoven Atletiek      27:58
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      28:42
    3 Ronald Vos             87 HAC                     29:02
    4 Eric Aarts             77 Eindhoven Atletiek      31:38
    5 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     32:06
    6 Paul van Gogh          83 HAC                     33:05
    7 Bram van Ekeren        82 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:39
    8 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     35:15
    9 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     36:03
   10 Mark Musters           80 LOGO                    36:13
   11 Tom Humens             85 HAC                     36:52
                                                             
      M 40, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Tadesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              31:15
    2 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         32:20
    3 Jos Wolf               72 OSS-VOLO                32:44
    4 Edwin de Neijs         72 Attila                  33:49
    5 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:28
                                                             
      M 45, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Rene van de Weijenberg 63 Eindhoven Atletiek      30:48
    2 Anton vd Heuvel        64 GAC Gemert              31:30
    3 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           32:00
    4 Koen Joosse            67 Phanos                  32:12
    5 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     33:12
    6 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    33:43
    7 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           41:13
    8 Mieke Toorenaar        47 Cifla                   44:03
                                                             
      M 50, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      30:06
    2 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         33:12
    3 John Kocken            61 HAC                     35:03
    4 Egon Triki             60 LOGO                    36:02
    5 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      36:12
                                                             
      M 55, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                31:20
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              31:49
    3 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              32:09
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                33:12
    5 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              33:23
    6 Albert Warnders        55 LOGO                    34:31
    7 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              34:52
    8 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      35:36
                                                             
      M 60, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         36:07
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         36:13
    3 Henk van Zantvoort     51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:32
    4 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:15
    5 ? Noijen               52 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:24
    6 Frans Dijkman          44 Generaal Michaelis      37:34
    7 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     39:47
    8 Peter Hendrikx         49 't Jasper Sport         40:29
    9 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   41:56
                                                             
      RECR, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Ronald Langenhuizen    77 Roermond                32:27
    2 Jos Janssen            64 Geldrop runners         32:28
    3 Anton Peeters          77 Atletiek Helden         32:32
    4 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                32:35
    5 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 32:47
    6 Maris Jacobs           78 Velden                  32:55
    7 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               33:04
    8 Eric van Daele         67 Geldrop runners         33:05
    9 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           33:18
   10 Isi Fondon             69 Someren                 34:06
   11 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           34:13
   12 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  34:19
   13 Nick Maas              93 Lierop                  35:03
   14 Jos Meeuws                't Jasper Sport         35:34
   15 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         35:44
   16 Adrie Vlemmix          67 't Jasper Sport         35:44
   17 Maurice Zwart          65 Lopersgroep Brandevo    35:52
   18 Aad Smits              89 Someren                 35:57
   19 Mustaf Ibrahim         68 Geldrop Runners         36:11
   20 Angelique de Vries     77 LOGO                    36:14
   21 Maarten van de Akker      't Jasper Sport         36:21
   22 Niki Beerens           81 Weert                   36:25
   23 Nicky Waals            92 Asten                   36:35
   24 Ernst Jan Schuur       61 Geldrop runners         36:49
   25 Jan van Heertum        65 LOGO                    36:51
   26 Jan Meeuws             59 't Jasper Sport         37:34
   27 Rob van de Heuvel      68 Asten                   37:48
   28 F Lomans               64 Someren                 37:52
   29 Matt Peters            70 Lopersgroep Brandevo    38:15
   30 Petro van de Westen    66 't Jasper Sport         38:18
   31 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop Runners         38:19
   32 Jan Relou              51 't Jasper Sport         38:22
   33 Piet Wijlaars          70 Someren                 38:39
   34 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    38:54
   35 Frank Hendrikx         86 Someren                 39:21
   36 Mireille Winkelmolen   69 't Jasper Sport         39:23
   37 Ton Ruckert            54 Scopias                 39:29
   38 Hugo de Vries          89 Lierop                  39:38
   39 Jeroen van Hoof        79 Lopersgroep Brandevo    39:43
   40 Rob Spee               72 Asten                   39:43
   41 Erik Ariëns            71 Lopersgroep Brandevo    39:50
   42 Eddy Geboers           75 't Jasper Sport         39:58
   43 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         40:03
   44 Richard Striekwold     59 Geldrop runners         40:13
   45 Ad van der Wallen         't Jasper Sport         40:20
   46 Jasper van der Toorn   45 Geldrop Runners         40:24
   47 Marcel Vos             65                         40:30
   48 Mo Nacli               71 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:33
   49 Louis Dams                Geldrop runners         40:36
   50 Roelof Stadman         67 Someren                 41:06
   51 Adri Geerts            56 't Jasper Sport         41:21
   52 Piet Waterschoot       43 Geldrop runners         41:39
   53 Jules Martens          51 't Jasper Sport         41:42
   54 Harrie van der Laak    52 Deurne                  41:55
   55 Wim Driessen           62 Punderman               41:59
   56 Guus Vranken           67 Scopias                 42:26
   57 Toon Hurkmans          59 't Jasper Sport         42:33
   58 Haske Maas             92 Someren Eind            42:47
   59 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      43:01
   60 Ferdie Berkers         69 Asten                   43:12
   61 Lauran Bouwmans           't Jasper Sport         43:16
   62 Willy Hanssen             't Jasper Sport         43:17
   63 Geert Fuchs            57 Asten                   43:26
   64 Folkert Gehem             't Jasper Sport         43:39
   65 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 43:42
   66 Sarah Thomas           74 Geldrop runners         43:44
   67 Peter Graafmans        64 Alphen Nb               43:48
   68 Rachel Wusteman        67 Geldrop runners         44:10
   69 Gerrie van Deursen     64 AV Weert                44:18
   70 Monique Boots          76 AV Weert                44:51
   71 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                45:42
   72 Luud Zeegers           55 't Jasper Sport         45:47
   73 Cor van der Heijden    62 't Jasper Sport         46:11
   74 Els de Vries           60 't Jasper Sport         46:15
   75 Hans Russens           59 Schijndel               46:40
   76 Monique Louwers        64 LOGO                    46:53
   77 Jos Meeuws             60 't Jasper Sport         47:15
   78 Peter Koomen           44 Asten                   47:21
   79 Gerard Koolen          59 't Jasper Sport         47:46
   80 Frank de Roij          51 Geldrop runners         47:50
   81 DJ Hogervorst          70 Mierlo                  47:51
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS JUNIOR                                     
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:23
    2 Enno Kivits            94 DAK                     15:25
    3 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         17:45
    4 Rick van Heugten       95 't Jasper Sport         18:37
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS JUNIOR                                     
    1 Freek van de Weerd     97 Sprint                  13:53
    2 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:57
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                14:39
    4 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 15:46
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:49
    6 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 15:52
    7 Marnix van den Bijllaa 97 Cifla                   16:51
    8 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                19:01
    9 Marijn van de Voort    97 't Jasper Sport         20:05
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES JUNIOR                                     
    1 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         14:10
    2 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         16:07
    3 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:16
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES JUNIOR                                     
    1 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              13:34
    2 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     13:36
    3 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     14:18
    4 Linda Claessens        96 't Jasper Sport         14:31
    5 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         14:47
    6 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                16:09
    7 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         17:51
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS JUNIOR                                     
    1 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   11:30
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   11:32
    3 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:33
    4 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   11:56
    5 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:22
    6 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:39
    7 Han de Jong            99 AVV                     12:46
    8 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       12:51
    9 Jorg Schellekens       99 Attila                  12:53
   10 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         12:55
   11 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     12:55
   12 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              13:36
   13 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:39
   14 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:41
   15 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:42
   16 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              14:20
   17 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   14:26
   18 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:29
   19 Boy van de Westen      99 't Jasper Sport         14:46
   20 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         16:07
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES JUNIOR                                     
    1 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      8:07
    2 Lotte van der Pol      99 Cifla                    8:08
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      8:10
    4 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:20
    5 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Cifla                    8:51
    6 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               9:05
    7 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:08
    8 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:10
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:21
   10 Chantal Claessens      98 't Jasper Sport          9:39
   11 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:41
   12 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:12
   13 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           10:26
   14 Merel van de Voort     99 't Jasper Sport         10:42
   15 Lisanne Ruijl          99 't Jasper Sport         11:24
   16 Melissa van Berlo      99 AV Weert                14:04
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS JUNIOR                                     
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:35
    2 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    7:49
    3 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      7:52
    4 Frits Rasenberg        00 Sprint                   8:28
    5 Lars Schellekens       01 Attila                   8:31
    6 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    8:32
    7 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:38
    8 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      8:42
    9 Vincent de Groot       01                          8:45
   10 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  8:46
   11 Luc Ruijl              01 't Jasper Sport          8:47
   12 Thomas Kooistra        00 Tilburg Road Runners     8:50
   13 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          8:52
   14 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 8:54
   15 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:08
   16 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:11
   17 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 9:13
   18 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  9:30
   19 Niels Vlemmix          00 't Jasper Sport          9:32
   20 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      9:33
   21 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      9:33
   22 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      9:35
   23 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden          9:40
   24 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:46
   25 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:51
   26 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  9:58
   27 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   10:00
   28 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                10:27
   29 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                10:34
   30 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:55
   31 Wout van der Zweep     01 Atletiek Helden         11:31
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES JUNIOR                                     
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    6:33
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    3 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          6:58
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:58
    5 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:06
    6 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:15
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:18
    8 Tessa van Slooten      00 AVV                      7:20
    9 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      7:31
   10 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               7:31
   11 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
   12 Laura van Mierlo       00 HAC                      7:36
   13 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      7:39
   14 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:39
   15 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:40
   16 Femke Leijssenaar      00 't Jasper Sport          7:48
   17 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:01
   18 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               8:17
   19 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          8:27
   20 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               8:29
   21 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    8:33
   22 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:41
   23 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 8:49
   24 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:59
   25 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 9:02
   26 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:02
   27 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray               9:18
                                                             
      JPA, JONGENS PUPIL                                     
    1 Joas Gijbels           02 SA CN Overpelt (B)       5:09
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:18
    3 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      5:24
    4 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:31
    5 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:34
    6 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          5:37
    7 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:40
    8 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:44
    9 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:48
   10 Jasper Verberne        03 Marvel                   5:59
   11 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:00
   12 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  6:00
   13 ? Milam                03 AV Heythuysen            6:03
   14 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   15 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:07
   16 Mohamed Mekran         03 ATV Venray               6:13
   17 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    6:19
   18 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:20
   19 Patrick Beekmans       02 GAC Gemert               6:22
   20 Daan van Zoggel        02 't Jasper Sport          6:23
   21 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:24
   22 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               6:25
   23 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:27
   24 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            6:27
   25 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          6:29
   26 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   27 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:40
   28 Jordy Dols             02 Unitas                   6:48
   29 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:48
   30 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      6:58
   31 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               7:02
   32 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 7:02
   33 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      7:07
                                                             
      MPA, MEISJES PUPIL                                     
    1 Eva Nijdam             02 Scorpio                  5:25
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:32
    3 Gitte Vandenberk       02 Dalo Lommel (B)          5:50
    4 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:58
    5 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      6:02
    6 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:07
    7 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:11
    8 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
    9 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:17
   10 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:24
   11 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:27
   12 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:31
   13 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 6:37
   14 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:47
   15 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          6:52
   16 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               6:55
   17 Julia van Veen         03 HAC                      7:03
   18 Eunice Sauren          02 AV Weert                 7:04
   19 Esmee van de Laan      03 AV Weert                 7:15
   20 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               7:20
   21 Simone Pape            02 't Jasper Sport          7:28
   22 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            7:51
   23 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                 7:55
   24 Cerén Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:59
                                                             
      MPB, PUPILLEN B                                        
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:00
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:11
    3 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:27
    4 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:32
    5 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            6:35
    6 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
    7 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:59
    8 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            7:18
    9 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:18
   10 Sabine Ruijl           04 't Jasper Sport          7:30
   11 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:31
                                                             
      JPB, PUPILLEN B                                        
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:52
    2 Micha Kooistra         04 Tilburg Road Runners     5:56
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:10
    4 Rick FAASSEN           04 Scopias                  6:23
    5 Mike van Bree          04 Generaal Michaelis       6:30
    6 Samuel Kolthof         03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:33
    7 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:38
    8 Jannick Maas           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:45
    9 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:50
   10 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          6:57
   11 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:04
   12 Cas van der Spek       04 't Jasper Sport          7:10
   13 Bjorn Smeets           04 AV Weert                 7:32
   14 Jesper Pluym           04 GAC Gemert               7:37
   15 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:48
                                                             
      MPC, PUPILLEN C + MI                                   
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    4:53
    2 Maud Tollens           05 HAC                      5:07
    3 Flore Wijnen           05 HAC                      5:14
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:14
    5 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               5:16
    6 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:23
    7 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:34
    8 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    5:42
    9 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:02

      JPC, PUPILLEN C + MI                                   
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:37
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:51
    3 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               4:57
    4 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:11
    5 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  5:19
    6 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      5:23
    7 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:25
    8 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      5:49
    9 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               6:00
   10 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          6:10
   11 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:22
   12 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:23
   13 Stan van Kalkeren      05 HAC                      6:30
                                                             
      MPC M, PUPILLEN C + MI                                 
    1 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            6:04
    2 Sjors Maas                Lopersgroep Deurne       6:14
    3 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  6:19
                                                             
      JPC M, PUPILLEN C + MI                                 
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:50
    2 Daan van Hoof          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:10