Uitslag Meinwegcross te Herkenbosch

Swift Atletiek

zondag 23 december 2012

Terug


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
24-12-2012 18:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Geert Maes             84 Team Punk Running       14:12
    2 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:02
    3 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray              16:04
    4 Sebastian Steegemans   93 Eindhoven Atletiek      16:34
    5 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                17:47
    6 Wolfgang Pullwitt      55 Korschenbroicher LC     17:53
    7 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:56
    8 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                18:02
    9 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:09
   10 Ton van Loon           66 Swift                   18:10
   11 Peter Huls             58 Cifla                   18:16
   12 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                18:34
                                                             
      VROUW, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                17:12
    2 Chantal Baartse        73 HAC                     17:22
    3 Serana Kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek      18:01
    4 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         18:06
    5 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      24:26
    6 Karin Keijsers         89 Venray                  27:50
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         27:55
    8 Yvette Beulen          91 Swift                   28:16
                                                             
      MREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Hermann-Josef Stefes   85 Mönchengladbach (GER    16:22
    2 Jan Droese             92 Roermond                16:57
    3 Bart Mennink           85 Unitas                  17:37
    4 Oliver Schmidt         70 Korschenbroich (GER)    17:42
    5 Jack Mestrom           68 St Odilienberg          18:01
    6 Michael Kamps          85 Mönchengladbach (GER    18:06
    7 Bas Basten             82 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:21
    8 Boris Vieten           84 Monchengladbach (GER    18:39
    9 Eduard Wanten          67 Beesel                  20:04
   10 Jurgen Hoffmann        60 Korschenbroich (GER)    20:09
   11 Jan Suylen             63 Swift                   20:10
   12 Otmar Feddema          96 Melick                  20:28
   13 Peter Wijnands         60 Swift                   20:45
   14 Peter Hoeben           63 Swift                   20:49
   15 Berry Brummans         70 AVON                    21:01
   16 Maarten Kuijpers       65 Roermond                21:35
   17 Chris Frencken         89 Swift                   21:37
   18 John van Rhee          64 Scopias                 21:51
   19 Ricardo Rey            67 Herten                  21:52
   20 Ändrë Salentijn        65 Dutch Runners           21:55
   21 Thomas Lange           68 Korschenbroich (GER)    22:20
   22 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurne                  22:39
   23 Jos Coenen             68 Posterholt              23:18
   24 Henk Meuwissen         63 Swift                   23:32
   25 Ricardo Apon           76 Baexem                  23:34
   26 Cees Bontekoe          65 Posterholt              23:55
   27 Will vd Wauw           49 Urmond                  24:33
   28 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 24:41
   29 Frank Ververs          59 Maria Hoop              26:19
   30 Rob de Jager           53 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:48
   31 Huub van Melick        53 Roermond                27:25
   32 Cor van de Vorst       62 Swift                   28:01
   33 Kim Clabbers           74 Venlo                   28:03
                                                             
      VREC, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Laura Laermann         93 Mönchengladbach (GER    18:00
    2 Jody Thijssen          90 Scopias                 20:48
    3 Jenny van der Borgh    91 Roermond                21:32
    4 Anjolie Deguelle       60 Heerlen                 23:33
    5 Ermie van Tiel         67 Swift                   23:42
    6 Simone Apon            82 Baexem                  23:57
    7 Annette Janssen        59 Swift                   27:00
    8 Ginny Mostard          70 Swift                   27:52
    9 Monique Bouten         85 Tegelen                 27:57
   10 Monique Ottenheim      66 Scopias                 27:59
                                                             
      V35, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Jozet Tomassen         71 AV Heythuysen           22:49
                                                             
      V45, KORTE CROSS                                       
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     19:18
    2 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Swift                   20:15
    3 Charlotte Keetels      67 Cifla                   21:02
    4 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      21:37
    5 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         21:56
    6 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       21:57
    7 Else Carrière          52 Cifla                   22:09
    8 Mieke Toorenaar        47 Cifla                   24:18
    9 Marijke Dieleman       65 Veluwe                  24:31
   10 Marjan Schmitz         60 Swift                   26:59
   11 Marianne Renckens-Klok 47 Cifla                   28:00
                                                             
      JA, KC JB/JA                                           
    1 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:07
    2 Mark Hofmam            95 ATV Venray              17:04
    3 Thom Giesberts         95 Swift                   18:06
    4 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray              18:55
    5 Niek van der Boigh     95 Roermond                19:11
    6 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                19:33
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         20:16
                                                             
      JB, KC JB/JA                                           
    1 Mike Foppen            96 Cifla                   15:44
    2 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                16:16
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 17:26
    4 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 17:34
    5 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:46
    6 Wout Jaspers           97 Swift                   20:18
    7 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                20:54
                                                             
      MAN, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Sebastian Boyxen       81 Paris (FRA)             31:11
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:54
    3 Benedikt Boyxen        82 Berlin                  32:45
    4 Ronald Vos             87 HAC                     32:56
    5 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 32:57
    6 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 33:23
    7 Jeroen Hommelberg      81 Swift                   34:34
                                                             
      MREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Remco de Veen          89 Sint Odilienberg        34:30
    2 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 36:00
    3 Erik Houben            70 AV Weert                36:47
    4 Hugo Nijssen           65 Baarlo Lb               37:36
    5 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Scopias                 38:02
    6 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               38:10
    7 Ton Grommen            59 Maasbree                38:19
    8 Sebastiaan Rutten      82 Swift                   38:20
    9 Bert van Bogget        62 AV Heythuysen           38:36
   10 Dennis Keyner          76 Wessem                  38:40
   11 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:04
   12 Chris Rozema           79 Scopias                 39:16
   13 Robin van Duren        69 Dutch Runners           39:43
   14 Bart Hendriks          87 Roermond                40:10
   15 Hermann-Josef Limburg  61 Heinsberg (GER)         40:26
   16 Harri van de Mortel    66 Dutch Runners           40:31
   17 Ad Meeuws              58 't Jasper Sport         40:48
   18 Vincent Thissen        73 Maasbracht              41:00
   19 Edwin Thissen          70 Swalmen                 41:02
   20 Sjoerd van de Laar     75 Weert                   41:50
   21 Remco Stribos          78 Swift                   42:40
   22 Arthur Willems         66 Venlo                   42:41
   23 Rob Reuvers            80 Weert                   43:08
   24 Ton Rückert            54 Scopias                 43:15
   25 Wouter Lemmens         81 Herkenbosch             43:27
   26 Johan den Holder       84 Roermond                43:48
   27 Jo Vestjens            60 AV Heythuysen           43:49
   28 Peter Verstraete       69 Beegden                 44:13
   29 Wiel Deguelle          56 Heerlen                 44:19
   30 Patrick Goertz         73 Swift                   44:35
   31 Henri Koolen           63 't Jasper Sport         44:44
   32 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 44:59
   33 Gijs Vrinzen           89 Herkenbosch             45:56
   34 Johan Feddema          59 Melick                  46:10
   35 Jos Horm               63 Scopias                 46:46
   36 Wil Niessen            61 Roermond                46:50
   37 Marcel van Cruchten    63 Herkenbosch             46:53
   38 Mo Nadi                71 Lopersgroep Deurne      47:02
   39 Wilbert Tacken         68 Venlo                   47:05
   40 Guus Vranken           67 Scopias                 47:39
   41 Eric Reijnders         70 Vlodrop                 47:54
   42 Ton Linssen            68 Voerendaal              48:04
   43 Jos van den Broek      65 Herkenbosch             49:23
   44 Ronald Smeets          68 STB                     49:28
   45 Leon Jaminon           74 Kerkrade                49:55
   46 Scipio van Lierop      84 Nijmegen                50:21
   47 Lauran Bouwmans        59 't Jasper Sport         50:42
   48 L Zeegers              55 't Jasper Sport         53:24
   49 Ron Soentjens          68 Herten                  54:46
   50 John v.d. Heuvel       68 Swalmen                 54:47
                                                             
      VREC, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Silke Optekamp         78 Mönchengladbach (GER    34:42
    2 Lieke Schmitz          89 Posterholt              45:22
    3 Margit Leipoldt        73 Scopias                 47:59
    4 Leonie Paulis          83 Roermond                48:00
    5 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                50:12
    6 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 51:52
    7 Ellen Heuijerjans      72 Atletiek Helden         52:27
    8 Marij Tacken-Dirkx     66 Scopias                 52:32
    9 Monique Boots          76 AV Weert                54:00
   10 Loes Olivier           72 Swift                   55:35
   11 Mischa Scheeres        74 Scopias                 55:55
   12 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Scopias                 56:01
   13 Gonnie Opheij          65 Scopias                 59:12
   14 Melanie Teerenstra     69 Venlo                   59:24
   15 Mieke Storm            64 Scopias               1:00:41
   16 Jacqueline Aerdts      67 Scopias               1:02:11
   17 Anita Aerdts           62 Scopias                      
                                                             
      M40, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Tadessa Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              34:36
    2 Theo van Puijvelde     68 Unitas                  39:43
    3 Arjan Biemans          69 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:06
                                                             
      M45, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:06
    2 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           35:18
    3 Frans Hool             65 AVON                    37:35
    4 Martin Hasebos         63 Swift                   38:17
    5 Jan Cretskens          66 Kinrooi (BEL)           43:24
    6 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           45:04
    7 Wim Cox                63 Swift                   48:16
                                                             
      M50, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Hans van de Mortel     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:05
    2 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:55
    3 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:35
    4 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           45:33
                                                             
      M55, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              36:29
    2 Frank Falkmann         57 Veluwe                  37:04
    3 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              38:20
    4 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                38:31
    5 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              38:50
    6 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         38:57
    7 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              39:39
    8 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:13
    9 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              47:52
   10 M Kemps                56 Venlo                   49:30
                                                             
      M60, LANGE CROSS                                       
    1 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         41:16
    2 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:35
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      42:13
    4 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     45:19
    5 Joof Oosterbaan        49 Swift                   49:25
                                                             
      MB, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Britt Jacobi           97 Unitas                  12:25
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   12:32
    3 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              13:35
    4 Lisanne Bijnen         96 HAC                     14:05
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                17:33
    6 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         18:02
                                                             
      MA, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     12:59
    2 Kirsty Jacobi          94 Unitas                  13:22
    3 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              14:36
    4 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:41
                                                             
      JC, MB.MA.JC 3000M                                     
    1 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   10:53
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   10:57
    3 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   11:20
    4 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 11:25
    5 Daam vam de Mortel     99 Deurne                  12:29
    6 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         12:50
    7 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     12:55
    8 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   13:14
    9 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              13:32
   10 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         13:34
   11 Nick Wanten            99 Swift                   13:52
   12 Pieter van Essen       99 Swift                   14:01
   13 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:20
   14 Bram van de Wal        98 Swift                   14:31
   15 David Widlak           99 Swift                   15:52
   16 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         16:36
   17 Bram Coenen            99 Swift                   17:19
                                                             
      MC, MC 2000M                                           
    1 Lotte van der Pol      99 Cifla                    8:12
    2 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      8:21
    3 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:28
    4 Kyra Koerts            99 Swift                    8:38
    5 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:55
    6 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:06
    7 Lotte Daniels          99 Bilzen                   9:11
    8 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray               9:12
    9 Annika Westen          98 Korschenbroicher LC      9:15
   10 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:15
   11 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:17
   12 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:20
   13 Hannah Lansen          98 Korschenbroicher LC      9:23
   14 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                      9:26
   15 Yana Caubergs          99 Mopertingen (BEL)        9:27
   16 Bo Smit                98 HAC                      9:37
   17 Melissa van Berlo      99 AV Weert                 9:57
                                                             
      JD, JD 2000M                                           
    1 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    7:42
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:44
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:54
    4 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:04
    5 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      8:27
    6 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 8:36
    7 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
    8 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    8:43
    9 Pim Liebers            00 Seven Hills Running      8:47
   10 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    8:55
   11 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 8:56
   12 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:02
   13 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:06
   14 Luuk Geraats           01 Swift                    9:08
   15 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  9:10
   16 Thomas van Essen       01 Swift                    9:12
   17 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:15
   18 Sam Smit               00 HAC                      9:18
   19 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:19
   20 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:26
   21 Loek Vossen            00 AV Weert                 9:27
   22 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  9:39
   23 Malte Westen           01 Korschenbroicher LC      9:42
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      9:47
   25 Pie Meuwissen          00 Swift                    9:57
   26 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:59
   27 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                10:13
   28 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                10:21
   29 Koen van Dooren        01 Swift                   11:34
                                                             
      MD, MD 1600M                                           
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    5:54
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:01
    3 Lotte Geelen           01 Atverni                  6:11
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            6:32
    5 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      6:35
    6 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          6:37
    7 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          6:39
    8 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               6:44
    9 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 6:45
   10 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 6:48
   11 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 6:58
   12 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               7:02
   13 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    7:07
   14 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:08
   15 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               7:29
   16 Julie van de Wal       01 Swift                    7:35
   17 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          7:38
   18 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    7:45
   19 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  7:54
   20 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 7:55
   21 Anneke Royakkers       01 Swift                    7:56
   22 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 8:00
   23 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  8:09
   24 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 8:21
   25 Fabiënne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    8:31
   26 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    8:35
   27 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               8:57
   28 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    9:04
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1600M                                         
    1 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  6:22
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      6:25
    3 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      6:25
    4 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      6:26
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  6:27
    6 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:42
    7 Guus Winkelman         03 't Jasper Sport          6:45
    8 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:57
    9 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            6:57
   10 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      6:59
   11 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    7:05
   12 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  7:11
   13 Mohamed Mekran         03 ATV Venray               7:14
   14 Sten Driessen          02 Swift                    7:15
   15 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 7:17
   16 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:20
   17 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      7:21
   18 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray               7:27
   19 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  7:28
   20 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      7:31
   21 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            7:32
   22 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  7:33
   23 Goos Meuwissen         03 Swift                    7:33
   24 Frens van der Heijden  02 't Jasper Sport          7:43
   25 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  7:48
   26 Jordy Dols             02 Caesar                   7:54
   27 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  7:58
   28 Paul Nentweg           03 Korschenbroicher LC      7:59
   29 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 8:00
   30 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 8:04
   31 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray               8:10
   32 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      8:12
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1600M                                         
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               6:40
    2 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      6:50
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  7:03
    4 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      7:08
    5 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               7:13
    6 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      7:14
    7 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 7:16
    8 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:16
    9 Jill Wanten            03 Swift                    7:24
   10 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               7:34
   11 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               7:35
   12 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 7:40
   13 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            7:52
   14 Indy Schaaf            02 Swift                    7:58
   15 Eunice Sauren          02 AV Weert                 8:14
   16 Cerén Peters           03 ATV Venray               8:57
   17 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:03
   18 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            9:03
   19 Muriël Thissen         02 Swift                    9:19
   20 Mirte van Dooren       03 Swift                    9:51
   21 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                10:06
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 1600M                                         
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 7:08
    2 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  7:18
    3 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 7:19
    4 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  7:30
    5 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      7:54
    6 Joost van Essen        04 Swift                    7:56
    7 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      8:07
    8 Björn Smeets           04 AV Weert                 8:16
    9 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:20
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 1600M                                         
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      7:12
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC '63                  7:25
    3 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      7:32
    4 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      7:34
    5 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            7:49
    6 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:59
    7 Ellen Groes            04 AV Weert                 8:05
    8 Saar Stijnen           04 AV Heythuysen            8:12
    9 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    8:31
   10 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:36
   11 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            8:37
   12 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               9:04
   13 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  9:07
                                                             
      JPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:45
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:50
    3 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:52
    4 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:03
    5 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      5:04
    6 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 5:21
    7 gideon blaha           05 Scopias                  5:22
    8 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:25
    9 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:30
   10 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               5:58
   11 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:10
   12 Stan Louwers           05 AV Weert                 6:12
   13 Laurens Buytendijk     05 Swift                    6:43
                                                             
      MPC, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    5:03
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 5:07
    3 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    5:09
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:19
    5 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      5:28
    6 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:31
    7 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  6:00
    8 Michelle Magiera       05 Swift                    6:02
    9 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   10 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  6:06
                                                             
      JMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:42
    2 Mathijs Hamers         06 Swift                    6:03
    3 Senna Boonhof          06 Swift                    6:04
                                                             
      MMP, PUP C EN MINI                                     
    1 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            6:11
    2 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  7:02