Uitslag Zandboscross te Deurne

AV-LGD

zondag 9 december 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MANNE, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Stijn van Kessel                                  13:57
    2 Koen van Kessel                                   14:18
    3 Jan Verhaegh                                      14:34
    4 Andreas Thurau            Kaarst (GER)            14:44
    5 Dick van Hooff                                    15:17
    6 Arnoud de Graaf           Heeze                   15:39
    7 Jürgen Hoffmann           Korchenbroich (GER)     15:53
    8 Albert Maas            58 Griendtsveen            15:56
    9 Arjan Biemans          69 Deurne                  15:58
   10 Bart Wienen               Horst                   16:56
   11 Ton Peeters            96 Helmond                 17:22
   12 Mo Nadi                                           17:44
   13 Kenny vd Ven                                      17:47
   14 Erwin Peeters          65 Helmond                 18:07
   15 Andre Jansen                                      19:00
   16 Gilbert Tepy                                      19:26
   17 Evi Slegers                                       19:51
   18 Eric Joosten                                      21:33
   19 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  21:34
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN KORT                                 
    1 Anne Reintjes                                     17:21
    2 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   18:40
    3 Linda van Gogh            Heeze                   19:10
    4 Mieke de Kleijne                                  22:06
    5 Henny Cleef                                       22:21
    6 Melanie Teerenstra     69 Venlo                   22:38
    7 Marjoke Neut           70 Roermond                22:53
                                                             
      MANNE, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Remco de Veen          89 Sint Odilienberg        27:30
    2 Mark Jillissen                                    28:52
    3 Wim van der Maat       58 Eindhoven               29:04
    4 Jos Janssen               Geldrop Runners         29:09
    5 Erik Houben            70 Weert                   29:14
    6 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 29:19
    7 Udo Engelke                                       29:44
    8 Paul van Gogh                                     29:49
    9 Marcel Martens            Castenray               29:52
   10 Eric van Daele            Geldrop Runners         29:59
   11 Rene Wijnen                                       30:31
   12 Christ Korsten            Beek en Donk            30:39
   13 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               30:52
   14 Maris Jacobs                                      30:58
   15 Patrick Beks              Helmond                 31:09
   16 Sebastiaan Rutten                                 31:22
   17 Endre van de Rooipanne    Eindhoven               31:34
   18 Karl van Daal             Venray                  31:35
   19 Pascal Hodselmans                                 31:37
   20 Alex Leeman               Molenhoek               31:37
   21 Marcus Pronk                                      31:56
   22 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 32:12
   23 Mustafa Ibraham Hassan    Geldrop Runners         32:26
   24 Maurice Zwart             Lopersgroep Brandevo    32:30
   25 Marc van den Berkmorte    Venlo                   32:39
   26 Ad Meeuws                                         32:56
   27 Harri van de Mortel    66 Sint Anthonis           33:09
   28 Willemjan van Golstein                            33:10
   29 Bart Schilders            Castenray               33:24
   30 Edwin Baden            68 Geldrop                 33:46
   31 John Mansvelders                                  33:57
   32 Jean-Pierre Gloudemans    Deurne                  33:59
   33 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                34:05
   34 Peter Bouwmans            Bakel                   34:17
   35 Ad de Laat             57 Geldrop                 34:22
   36 Wilfred van Heugten                               34:39
   37 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   34:44
   38 Matt Peters               Helmond                 34:46
   39 Riny Wismans           56 Deurne                  35:32
   40 Ton Ruckert                                       35:41
   41 Ad van der Wallen                                 36:06
   42 Jasper van der Toorn      Geldrop Runners         36:13
   43 Paul Fransen           58 Deurne                  36:32
   44 Mark Honings                                      36:38
   45 Ferdie Berkers            Asten                   36:44
   46 Jan Melkert                                       36:50
   47 Roel Hoff              48 Deurne                  37:00
   48 Loek Verdonk              Heeswijk Dinther        37:07
   49 Harrie van der Laak       Deurne                  37:26
   50 Hans Bouwmans                                     37:45
   51 Piet Waterschoot          Geldrop Runners         38:14
   52 Louis Dams                Geldrop Runners         39:15
   53 Martien Keizers                                   39:16
   54 Hans Sanner               Geldrop Runners         41:43
   55 Luud Zeegers                                      41:49
   56 Harry Sterken          55 Deurne                  42:00
   57 Jos Meeuws                                        42:37
   58 Kim Clabbers           74 Venlo                   43:26
   59 Frank de Roij             Geldrop Runners         43:33
                                                             
      VROUW, RECREANTEN LANG                                 
    1 Jeanette Hendrikx         Lomm                    34:46
    2 Inge Hoeijmans            Geldrop Runners         35:33
    3 Tonny Kersten          61 Ommel                   37:51
    4 Wilma Tax                                         38:03
    5 Jolanda van der Schrie                            40:32
    6 Rachel Wusterman          Geldrop Runners         40:48
    7 Monique Boots          76 Weert                   42:43
    8 Evi Zeegers               Geldrop                 43:55
                                                             
      M MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Fargja Cornelissen        LOGO                     3:23
    2 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  3:50
    3 Evanna Welten             Lopersgroep Deurne       3:52
    4 Maartje Hol            06 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:59
                                                             
      J MIN, MEIS/JONG MINI                                  
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  2:53
    2 Daan van Hoof          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:55
                                                             
      M PC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    2:50
    2 Kiki Kooijman          05 AV Weert                 2:55
    3 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    2:59
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      3:11
    5 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               3:18
    6 Marieke van der Staak  05 GAC Gemert               3:29
    7 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      3:31
    8 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:37
    9 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  3:42
                                                             
      J PC, MEIS/JONG P.C.                                   
    1 Bram Schumacher        05 Energie                  2:43
    2 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      2:51
    3 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          2:51
    4 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               2:52
    5 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 2:55
    6 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:02
    7 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 3:12
    8 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      3:12
    9 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       3:16
   10 Niels Uijen            05 HAC                      3:24
   11 Xander Thijssen        05 ATV Venray               3:34
   12 Jur Heusschen          05 GAC Gemert               3:44
   13 Stan van Kalkeren      05 HAC                      3:48
   14 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          3:50
   15 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               4:05
   16 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               4:08
   17 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:40
                                                             
      M PB, MEISJES PUPIL B                                  
    1 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:01
    2 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:18
    3 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            6:32
    4 Camilla van Dinther       Lopersgroep Deurne       6:37
    5 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
    6 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            7:04
    7 Ellen Groes            04 AV Weert                 7:07
    8 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     7:12
    9 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            7:22
   10 Aafke Bens                Swift                    7:41
   11 Eva Verhoeven          04 ATV Venray               7:48
   12 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    8:01
                                                             
      J PB, JONGENS PUPIL B                                  
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 6:00
    2 Ryan Rooijackers          GAC Gemert               6:23
    3 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:24
    4 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               6:24
    5 Samuel Kolthof         04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:32
    6 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:34
    7 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:39
    8 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          6:59
    9 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      7:05
   10 Jannick Maas           04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:22
   11 Jesper Pluym           04 GAC Gemert               7:39
   12 Jules Maas             04 ATV Venray               7:46
   13 Harm van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:50
                                                             
      M PA, MEISJES PUPIL A                                  
    1 Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij     02 Dolichos                 5:10
    2 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:26
    3 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:51
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:53
    5 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:59
    6 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:01
    7 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 6:13
    8 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:17
    9 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:18
   10 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:19
   11 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:20
   12 Sophie Halleen            't Jasper Sport          6:24
   13 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     6:25
   14 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:29
   15 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:31
   16 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               6:42
   17 Puck Bressers          03 HAC                      6:43
   18 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:56
   19 Lynn Sanders           03 Atletiek Helden          6:57
   20 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      7:01
   21 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               7:14
   22 Maura Welten              Lopersgroep Deurne       7:25
   23 Esmee van de Laan      03 AV Weert                 7:36
   24 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            8:01
   25 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                 8:13
                                                             
      J PA, JONGENS PUPIL A                                  
    1 Joas Gijbels           02 België                   5:02
    2 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:18
    3 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:24
    4 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:24
    5 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      5:37
    6 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:38
    7 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:39
    8 Guus Winkelman            't Jasper Sport          5:45
    9 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:50
   10 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:52
   11 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:53
   12 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  6:01
   13 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:03
   14 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               6:09
   15 Mohamed Mekran         03 ATV Venray               6:19
   16 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 6:19
   17 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      6:20
   18 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:20
   19 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          6:29
   20 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:39
   21 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    6:47
   22 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               6:50
   23 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               6:50
   24 M L W Geurts           03 Scopias                  6:58
   25 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 7:05
   26 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      7:13
   27 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:28
                                                             
      MEISD, MEISJES D                                       
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    4:56
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:58
    3 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               5:13
    4 Veerle Visser          01 Nijmegen                 5:26
    5 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          5:28
    6 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      5:32
    7 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            5:39
    8 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 5:40
    9 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      5:41
   10 Jette Winkelmans          't Jasper Sport          5:42
   11 Anna Berkers              Lopersgroep Deurne       5:44
   12 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      5:45
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers     AV Weert                 5:47
   14 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          5:48
   15 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 5:49
   16 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               5:52
   17 Loes Brand             00 AV '47                   5:53
   18 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               5:54
   19 Floor Jansen           01 ATV Venray               5:55
   20 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:56
   21 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:58
   22 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               6:07
   23 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               6:11
   24 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               6:17
   25 Ellen Theuws           00 Scopias                  6:22
   26 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  6:23
   27 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      6:25
   28 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  6:28
   29 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          6:34
   30 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray               6:35
   31 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:40
   32 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 6:58
   33 Jilly School           01 GAC Gemert               7:03
   34 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 7:07
   35 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 7:21
   36 Lieke Wijnhoven        01 Atletiek Helden          7:21
   37 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                    7:25
   38 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray               7:26
                                                             
      JONGD, JONGENS D                                       
    1 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               7:33
    2 Pepijn Bartels         01 Seven Hills Running      7:44
    3 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:55
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:03
    5 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 8:26
    6 Ward Goedee-van de Laa 01 GAC Gemert               8:35
    7 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:41
    8 Jesse de Jong             Swift                    8:48
    9 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 8:51
   10 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      9:01
   11 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                  9:02
   12 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:05
   13 Maarten Clercx         01 't Jasper Sport          9:17
   14 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  9:22
   15 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                      9:26
   16 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                 9:31
   17 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden          9:34
   18 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                  9:37
   19 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                    9:37
   20 Luc van Kessel         01 GAC Gemert               9:37
   21 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray               9:39
   22 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                  9:41
   23 Tijn Vaessen           00 AV Weert                 9:43
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                      9:47
   25 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                 9:54
   26 Ries Sanders           01 Atletiek Helden         10:00
   27 Stefan Reintjes        00 ATV Venray              10:01
   28 Wout van de Zweep      01 Atletiek Helden         11:23
                                                             
      MEISC, MEISJES C                                       
    1 Lotte van der Pol      99 Cifla                    7:59
    2 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:03
    3 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      8:19
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      8:28
    5 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:30
    6 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               8:58
    7 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            8:59
    8 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray               9:17
    9 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                 9:22
   10 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray               9:30
   11 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           10:17
   12 Melissa van Berlo      99 AV Weert                12:57
                                                             
      MEISB, MEISJES B                                       
    1 Anneloes Verhoeven        Eindhoven Atletiek       7:50
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                    7:53
    3 Laura Schumacher       96 Energie                  8:04
    4 Sanne Reichgelt        97 Nijmegen Atletiek        8:11
    5 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray               8:52
    6 Lisanne Bijnen            HAC                      8:55
    7 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport          9:08
    8 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                      9:12
    9 Anouk Maas             97 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:34
   10 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                10:52
   11 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         11:25
                                                             
      JONGC, JONGENS C                                       
    1 Bart Brand             98 ATV Venray              11:36
    2 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:39
    3 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   11:44
    4 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   12:00
    5 Jurriaan de Rijk       99 Haag Atletiek           12:13
    6 Finn Timmermans        98 ATV Venray              12:21
    7 Luca Poolrasa             Sonsbeck (GER)          12:31
    8 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:57
    9 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     13:06
   10 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       13:07
   11 Bjorn Theissen            Sonsbeck (GER)          13:35
   12 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              13:38
   13 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     13:46
   14 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         14:07
   15 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:20
   16 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   14:24
   17 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:03
   18 Teun Smits             99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:23
   19 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              16:21
   20 Koen van der Heijden   99 't Jasper Sport         16:22
                                                             
      JONGB, JONGENS B                                       
    1 Mike Foppen            96 Cifla                   12:07
    2 Wesley Mols            96 Cifla                   12:17
    3 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:30
    4 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                13:00
    5 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 13:22
    6 Rik van der Sterren       Scopias                 13:49
    7 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:05
    8 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                14:57
                                                             
      K KOR, HEREN KORTE CRO                                 
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:59
    2 Ruben Kenis            83 Team Punk Running (B    12:19
    3 Robin Teunissen           ATV Venray              13:06
    4 Luke Heijnen              Atletiek Helden         13:23
    5 Rens van Dongen           Scopias                 13:39
    6 Hans van de Laar          AV Weert                13:55
    7 Andre Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:21
    8 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         14:43
    9 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert              14:55
                                                             
      JONGA, JONGENS A                                       
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      18:25
    2 Sjoerd Weijers         95 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:36
    3 Koen van de Mortel     94 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:50
    4 Sjuul Postulart        94 Seven Hills Running     21:02
    5 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              21:08
    6 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                23:06
    7 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         23:55
                                                             
      MEISA, MEISJES A                                       
    1 Nicky Teunissen           ATV Venray              17:53
    2 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      20:16
                                                             
      V SEN, DAMES                                           
    1 Miranda Boonstra       72 Nijmegen Atletiek       19:32
    2 Ruth van der Meijden   84 Asterix                 19:38
    3 Sabine van de Reijt    81 Sprint                  19:58
    4 Kim Bosmans               Belgie (BEL)            20:28
    5 Christine Venhuizen    81 Seven Hills Running     20:45
    6 Hilde Kippers          85 Team Punk Running (B    21:15
    7 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                21:29
    8 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     21:40
    9 Kim Fairley            85 Cifla                   21:55
   10 Cindy van der Avoort   90 Cifla                   22:09
   11 Karen Wijlaars         77 Prins Hendrik           22:19
   12 Marije Peters          92 Seven Hills Running     22:31
   13 Mirte Leloup           85 Cifla                   22:47
   14 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         22:51
   15 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         22:57
   16 Moniek van Lieshout    85 Haag Atletiek           25:12
   17 Janneke Dekkers        86 GAC Gemert              27:18
   18 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      29:19
   19 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         32:44
                                                             
      V35, DAMES                                             
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 OSC Waldniel (GER)      24:27
                                                             
      V40, DAMES                                             
    1 Jiozel Tomadser           AV Heythuysen           27:53
                                                             
      V45+, DAMES                                            
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     23:58
    2 Fiona Jaberg           64 Lopersgroep Deurne      25:04
    3 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              25:26
    4 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         27:09
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              28:09
                                                             
      M SEN, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                 
    1 Jeroen Hendrikx        86 Team Punk Running (B    29:10
    2 Joost van den Ende     88 Seven Hills Running     29:10
    3 Geert Maes             84 Team Punk Running (B    29:31
    4 Maikel van der Steen   92 Prins Hendrik           29:42
    5 Jelle Bertels          85 Team Punk Running (B    30:53
    6 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:21
    7 Dave Maes              91 Team Punk Running (B    32:48
    8 Allan van Hulst        85 Cifla                   33:04
    9 Ronald Vos             87 HAC                     33:10
   10 Joost Blokland         82 Atletiek Helden         34:42
   11 Wesley Sleegers           HAC                     36:14
   12 Willem Schwaner        87 GAC Gemert              42:32
                                                             
      M40, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Tadesse Woldemesekel      ATV Venray              35:16
    2 Arian Adriaans         72 Cifla                   38:57
    3 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:54
                                                             
      M45, HEREN T/M 49 JR                                   
    1 Anton vd Heuvel        64 GAC Gemert              35:46
    2 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           37:05
    3 Frans Hool                AVON                    37:18
    4 Sam Rosen              64 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:50
    5 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    45:02
                                                             
      M50, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Van de mortel Hans     61 Lopersgroep Deurne      26:31
    2 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              27:59
    3 Dirk Volders           59 AV Looise (BEL)         28:06
    4 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         30:41
    5 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      31:38
    6 John Kocken            61 HAC                     32:08
    7 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           34:43
                                                             
      M55, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                28:46
    2 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              29:15
    3 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              29:40
    4 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              30:57
    5 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                31:17
    6 Theo Aben              55 Olympus Land van Cui    31:41
    7 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         31:59
    8 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:13
    9 Marcel Vandermaesen    54 AV Looise               36:11
                                                             
      M60, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         32:54
    2 Jan vd Rijdt           52 't Jasper Sport         33:11
    3 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:03
    4 Frans Noijen           52 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:43
    5 Jos Sanders            51 avVN                    36:36
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     36:48
                                                             
      M65, HEREN 50 JR+                                      
    1 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    36:25
    2 Piet Gerrits           43 avVN                    38:55
                                                             
      M70+, HEREN 50 JR+                                     
    1 Jan Keijzers           42 Sprint                  34:36
    2 Piet Loverbosch        37 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:44