Uitslag Molenvencross te Helmond

HAC Helmond

zondag 11 november 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      RECR, TRIMLOOP                                         
    1 Bas Basten             82 Velden                   9:41
    2 Wesley Sleegers        84 Helmond                 16:46
    3 Oliver Schmidt         70 Korschenbroich (D)      18:31
    4 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (D)              19:16
    5 Koen van Kessel        88 Deurne                  20:24
    6 Thomas Kalmes          61 Korschenbroich (D)      21:05
    7 Hans Bulkens           62 Sambeek                 21:14
    8 Marieke Brinkman       81 Stramproy               22:15
    9 Thomas Lange           68 Korschenbroich (D)      22:34
   10 Gerda Top              61 Overloon                22:35
   11 John van Rhee          64 Tegelen                 23:27
   12 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (D)               23:34
   13 Andre Jansen           52 Venray                  23:52
   14 Kenny vd Ven           81 Deurne                  23:56
   15 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   24:10
   16 Albert Nooijen         45 Helmond                 26:20
   17 Anton Derks            42 Helmond                 26:34
   18 Maarten van der Zanden 53 Helmond                 27:27
   19 Annemarie Hagelaar     76 Helmond                 27:28
   20 Frans Maas             57 Helmond                 27:59
   21 Toos van der Zanden    55 Helmond                 29:27
   22 Monique Ottenheim      66 Baarlo Lb               30:06
   23 Rens van Deursen       92 Helmond                 30:19
   24 Marjoke Neut           70 Roermond                32:07
   25 Debbie Borsboom        80 Rijswijk                32:45
   26 Roel Peters            78 Helmond                 33:19
   27 José van Griensven     70 Helmond                 36:10
   28 Berrie Bloemers        48 Helmond                 36:13
   29 Maris Jacobs           78 Velden                  36:44
   30 Erik Houben            70 Weert                   37:36
   31 Sebastiaan Rutten      82 Roermond                38:21
   32 Patrick Beks           69 Helmond                 38:21
   33 Johan van Eemeren      71 Helmond                 38:33
   34 Christ Korsten         70 Beek en Donk            38:54
   35 Pieter Paul Saasen     75 Helmond                 38:59
   36 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               39:01
   37 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 39:04
   38 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  39:20
   39 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 39:35
   40 Doekle Steensma        56 Helmond                 39:39
   41 Richard Dekker         82 Geldrop                 39:44
   42 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:45
   43 Bob Hazenbosch         60 Velden                  40:26
   44 Karel Gerrits          66 Velden                  40:28
   45 Pieter Classens        57 Venray                  40:40
   46 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  40:46
   47 Marion Maas            59 Helmond                 40:47
   48 Els Verhappen          52 Helmond                 40:48
   49 Marc van den Berkmorte 64 Horst                   41:15
   50 Richard van der Heijde    Eindhoven               41:18
   51 Marco van den Wildenbe 59 Mariahout               41:22
   52 Philippe van Esch      64 Helmond                 41:58
   53 Jack Stegoers          66 Stramproy               42:04
   54 Eric van Mierlo        66 Roermond                43:35
   55 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    43:39
   56 Herman Philipsen       57 Weert                   44:08
   57 Wim van Deursen        61 Beek en Donk            44:13
   58 Inge Meulendijk        88 Eindhoven               44:19
   59 Paul Kanters           74 Eindhoven               44:36
   60 Bern van Vulpen        62 Velden                  44:38
   61 Cor van de Burgt       50 Helmond                 45:04
   62 Fred Heesterbeek       62 Helmond                 45:12
   63 Ad van der Heijden     52 Sint-Oedenrode          45:34
   64 Johnny Engels          61 Gemert                  46:21
   65 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Venlo                   46:24
   66 Roel Segers            75 Helmond                 46:27
   67 Loek Verdonk           63 Heeswijk-Dinther        46:29
   68 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                46:46
   69 Robin Bakkerys         54 Nuenen                  46:52
   70 Stefan van Bogget      75 Eindhoven               47:04
   71 Ronny van Lieshout     71 Aarle-Rixtel            48:01
   72 Jos Andriessen         59 Helmond                 48:04
   73 Francien Lensensen     59 Mierlo                  48:09
   74 Jan Maessen            52 Venray                  48:38
   75 Guus Vranken           67 Grubbenvorst            48:41
   76 Henny Dekkers          58 Gemert                  48:46
   77 Anne-marie Wintels     65 Venlo                   49:51
   78 Henkie van Eemeren     56 Helmond                 50:11
   79 Marie-Anne Schulten    64 Nuenen                  50:17
   80 Janthony Jansen        62 Gemert                  50:21
   81 Rien Klokgieter        59 Boekel                  50:22
   82 Frans v.d. Linden      44 Helmond                 50:41
   83 Sander Zeegers         84 Nijmegen                51:10
   84 Lauran Bouwmans           Someren                 51:12
   85 M van Hooft            60 Helmond                 51:13
   86 Suzan van Lieshout     73 Helmond                 51:32
   87 Jan Coppens            47 Boekel                  52:00
   88 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 52:45
   89 Mireille van Schijndel 68 Gemert                  52:49
   90 Monique Boots          76 Weert                   53:13
   91 Soumaya Steensma       63 Stiphout                54:06
   92 Theo Weijers           49 Helmond                 54:10
   93 Nicole Heerkens        68 Helmond                 55:08
   94 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Venlo                   55:10
   95 Ellen Heuijerjans      72 Maasbree                55:11
   96 Evi Zeegers            83 Geldrop                 56:36
   97 Piet van Bokhoven      47 Helmond                 56:50
   98 Mirjam Lambert         68 Helmond               1:06:51
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 9170                                      
    1 Gijs Jacobs            87 HAC                     30:51
    2 Gerwin vd Hurk         86 Prins Hendrik           31:47
    3 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      32:24
    4 Ronald Vos             87 HAC                     34:28
    5 Joost Bouwman          80 Eindhoven Atletiek      34:55
    6 Wesley Sleegers        83 HAC                     34:59
    7 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 35:02
    8 Andres Stelling        72 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:41
    9 Eric Aarts             77 Eindhoven Atletiek      35:42
   10 Rob Janssen            81 AV Weert                39:07
   11 Kevin Bek              76 HAC                     39:17
   12 Bram van den Elsen     92 HAC                     39:36
   13 Marcus Pronk           76 HAC                     40:09
   14 Nico Boonen            74 HAC                     40:35
   15 Martien van Hoof       75 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:35
                                                             
      M40, MANNEN 40 9170                                    
    1 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           35:20
    2 Tadesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              35:28
    3 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              36:03
    4 Peter Mijsberg         65 Eindhoven Atletiek      36:28
    5 Mart Stokmans          63 HAC                     36:57
    6 Stefan van Happen      72 Eindhoven Atletiek      37:44
    7 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     38:28
    8 Jack Peeters           66 Venlo                   38:39
    9 Piotr Pisula           65 Sanok (Pol)             42:09
   10 Geert Flinkert         66 ATV Venray              42:45
                                                             
      M50, MANNEN 50 9170                                    
    1 Hans vd Mortel         61 Lopersgroep Deurne      34:15
    2 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              34:47
    3 Bert van Nunen         57 De Keien                34:58
    4 Frans Deenen           61 ATV Venray              35:40
    5 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              36:35
    6 John de Rooij          57 ATV Venray              37:26
    7 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              38:00
    8 Mart van Rooij         61 ATV Venray              38:26
    9 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         38:34
   10 Hein Gilsing           54 GAC Gemert              38:37
   11 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      39:11
   12 John Kocken            61 HAC                     39:15
   13 Jan Poels              56 ATV Venray              39:24
   14 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:11
   15 Kees van der Put       57 avVN                    43:19
   16 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           45:10
                                                             
      M60+, MANNEN 60 9170                                   
    1 Arie van den Akker     49 Eindhoven Atletiek      39:29
    2 Martien van de Ven     48 AV Oirschot             40:26
    3 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         41:22
    4 Huub Aben              50 avVN                    41:43
    5 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      41:59
    6 Theo van de Ligt       49 GAC Gemert              44:01
    7 Hans Wouters           45 HAC                     45:38
    8 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     46:12
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 6010                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         23:27
    2 Linda Korten           93 AV Weert                23:42
    3 Inge Sengers           92 AVV                     24:40
    4 Katja Kanditt          77 OSC Waldniel            25:56
    5 Emilie de Vries        87 't Jasper Sport         28:39
    6 Emmeke Aben            82 Vierlingsbeek           29:41
    7 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      33:47
    8 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         36:35
                                                             
      V40+, VROUWEN 40 6010                                  
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     26:11
    2 Maria van Dinther      67 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:04
    3 Marjan Wintjes         62 GAC Gemert              27:10
    4 Rita van Nunen         60 De Keien                28:47
    5 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   29:09
    6 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       29:48
    7 Rinie Ebisch           54 Atletiek Helden         30:23
    8 Gerrie van Deuren      64 AV Weert                31:05
                                                             
      MA, MEISJES A 4720                                     
    1 Steffi Geelen          95 AV Weert                21:21
    2 Irene van der Velden   94 Fortuna '67             24:41
    3 Leanne van Hees        95 Lopersgroep Deurne      27:06
                                                             
      MB, MEISJES B 3430                                     
    1 Suzanne Verhoeven      96 Oud-Turnhout (B)        13:40
    2 Michelle Musumeci      97 Cifla                   14:13
    3 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              15:30
    4 Elien van der Eijnde   96 HAC                     16:05
    5 Sharon van Heugten     96 't Jasper Sport         16:25
    6 Sanne van Lieshout     97 Fortuna '67             17:33
    7 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                18:15
    8 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              18:43
    9 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         20:48
                                                             
      MSEN, MANNEN 2100                                      
    1 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                  6:44
    2 Robin Teunissen        90 ATV Venray               6:45
    3 Loek Masthoff          87 Asterix                  6:50
    4 Jan van den Hoogen     89 NSAV 't Haasje           7:07
    5 Maikel van Bergen      81 Scopias                  7:10
    6 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden          7:17
    7 Tim Freriks            91 AV Weert                 7:28
    8 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                      7:30
    9 Christian van de Koppe 95 HAC                      7:31
   10 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:33
   11 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                 7:34
   12 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                 7:36
   13 Jesper Vrouwenvelder   95 ATV Venray               7:37
   14 Ahmed Ibrahim          83 Asterix                  7:37
   15 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne       7:44
   16 Joost van den Brand    94 HAC                      7:48
   17 Ara van den Eijnde     85 GAC Gemert               7:50
   18 Daan Relou             91 HAC                      7:50
   19 Eric Verschuren        88 GAC Gemert               7:54
   20 Daan Meulendijks       92 HAC                      7:55
   21 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                 8:08
   22 Ted van der Weerden    94 HAC                      8:16
   23 Matthijs Herpers       90 GAC Gemert               8:17
   24 Ferdie Ranshuijsen     85 GAC Gemert               8:42
   25 Steven Timmers         97 HAC                      8:52
   26 Thom van Hal           97 HAC                      9:00
                                                             
      VSEN, VROUWEN 2100                                     
    1 Serana kemp            84 Eindhoven Atletiek       7:34
    2 Marta Pape             83 Eindhoven Atletiek       8:10
    3 Yvonne de Jong         81 Prins Hendrik            8:11
    4 Nandy van den Hurk     89 Prins Hendrik            8:15
    5 Helen Boterenbrood     84 Nuenen                   8:37
    6 Janneke Dekkers        87 GAC Gemert               9:18
    7 Samantha van Horssen   84 Eindhoven Atletiek       9:19
    8 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray               9:38
    9 Leonie Ranshuysen      84 GAC Gemert               9:53
                                                             
      JA, JONGENS A 5650                                     
    1 Casper van der Putten  95 Eindhoven Atletiek      19:09
    2 Rik Palings            95 THOR                    20:15
    3 Freek Schuurman        94 THOR                    20:43
    4 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              21:07
    5 Koen vd Meijden        96 THOR                    22:00
    6 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         24:26
    7 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                27:23
                                                             
      JB, JONGENS B 4760                                     
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     16:22
    2 Stan Zeegers           97 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:26
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 17:50
    4 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:09
    5 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 19:19
    6 Jules Smeets           97 AV Weert                21:11
                                                             
      JC, JONGENS C 3430                                     
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      12:51
    2 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   12:52
    3 Alex de Groot          98 Cifla                   12:54
    4 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:06
    5 Daan vd Mortel         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:48
    6 Tijmen van den Bosch   99 HAC                     14:22
    7 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     14:52
    8 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         14:58
    9 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         15:02
   10 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:31
   11 Stijn Verbruggen       98 GAC Gemert              15:32
   12 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   15:35
   13 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              15:45
   14 Koen van den Brand     98 HAC                     16:00
   15 Quincy Nlandu          98 GAC Gemert              16:07
   16 Tom Morelissen         99 Scopias                 16:12
   17 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                     17:00
   18 Bram Mooren            99 HAC                     17:21
   19 Thijs Hermans          99 HAC                     17:56
                                                             
      MC, MEISJES C 2520                                     
    1 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                 10:20
    2 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Nijmegen Atletiek       10:26
    3 Franca Somers          98 AVV                     10:28
    4 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:37
    5 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                    10:45
    6 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray              11:03
    7 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              11:10
    8 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen           11:15
    9 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     11:17
   10 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              11:18
   11 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     11:49
   12 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           12:17
                                                             
      JD, JONGENS D 2520                                     
    1 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    9:50
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               9:52
    3 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:55
    4 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:57
    5 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                 10:16
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                     10:20
    7 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                     10:34
    8 Tom Willems            00 HAC                     10:35
    9 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                   10:38
   10 Niels Hendriks         00 Scopias                 10:48
   11 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                10:49
   12 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                10:50
   13 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                 11:01
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      11:05
   15 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                11:30
   16 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                   11:31
   17 Thomas Meulen          99 AV Weert                11:36
   18 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 11:38
   19 Tren Schers            00 HAC                     11:41
   20 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              11:45
   21 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   11:48
   22 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                 11:53
   23 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     12:01
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     12:08
   25 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     12:09
   26 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                12:19
   27 Gijs van Bommel        01 GAC Gemert              12:30
   28 Luc van Kessel         01 GAC Gemert              12:32
   29 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                12:34
   30 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                13:28
   31 Tygo vd Weijer         00 HAC                     13:29
   32 Wout vd Zweep          01 Atletiek Helden         13:49
   33 Pim Veroude            01 ATV Venray              14:59
                                                             
      MD, MEISJES D 2100                                     
    1 Naomi Mols             00 Cifla                    7:58
    2 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:04
    3 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      8:48
    4 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            8:58
    5 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      8:59
    6 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          9:10
    7 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               9:13
    8 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:13
    9 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 9:14
   10 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 9:18
   11 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               9:20
   12 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 9:24
   14 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:31
   15 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               9:38
   16 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      9:40
   17 Femke Manders          00 GAC Gemert               9:53
   18 Nienke Baltussen       01 GAC Gemert               9:54
   19 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      9:55
   20 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               9:58
   21 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          9:59
   22 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                   10:00
   23 Imke van Rens          01 ATV Venray              10:04
   24 Caroline Mostart       00 Scopias                 10:07
   25 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                     10:13
   26 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                 10:21
   27 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne      10:22
   28 Nathalie Beekmans      01 GAC Gemert              10:23
   29 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                 10:43
   30 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                10:58
   31 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                11:04
   32 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                11:11
   33 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                   11:14
   34 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                11:16
   35 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                   11:52
   36 Nienke Sanders         01 GAC Gemert              12:40
   37 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray              14:05
                                                             
      JPA, JPA 1230                                          
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      4:41
    2 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  4:47
    3 Thijs van Lith         02 HAC                      4:47
    4 Tijn Mickers           02 GAC Gemert               4:48
    5 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    6 Jack Abernethy         02 Eindhoven Atletiek       4:49
    7 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      4:50
    8 Mike van Wouwe         03 HAC                      5:01
    9 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      5:04
   10 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:08
   11 Patrick Beekmans       02 GAC Gemert               5:08
   12 Rafaël Pronk           03 HAC                      5:09
   13 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      5:09
   14 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:11
   15 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:12
   16 Sven Sanders           02 GAC Gemert               5:12
   17 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  5:13
   18 Rens Jacobs            03 AV Weert                 5:13
   19 Thijs Steinmann        02 ATV Venray               5:14
   20 Nick Ubachs            03 AAA                      5:26
   21 Joep van den Heuvel    02 ATV Venray               5:27
   22 Stijn van Dommelen     03 GAC Gemert               5:40
   23 Loek Peute             03 Atletiek Helden          5:40
   24 Max Munsters           03 Eindhoven Atletiek       5:41
   25 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            5:41
   26 Koen van den Boomen    02 't Jasper Sport          5:42
   27 Thijmen Baartse        02 HAC                      5:48
   28 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  5:51
   29 Jelle van Oosterwijk   03 GAC Gemert               5:53
   30 Max van Bommel         03 GAC Gemert               5:55
   31 Gabriel van Mierlo     02 Swift                    5:58
   32 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      6:00
   33 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:05
   34 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:08
   35 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  6:13
   36 Noah Schiering         02 AV Weert                 6:15
   37 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      6:19
   38 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray               6:38
   39 Joost Hurkmans         03 HAC                      6:47
   40 Dick Weijts            03 HAC                      6:48
   41 Luuk van Hal           02 HAC                      6:48
   42 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      6:49
                                                             
      MPA, MPA 1230                                          
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               4:56
    2 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:03
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:09
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:11
    5 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               5:22
    6 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      5:25
    7 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:26
    8 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     5:27
    9 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      5:30
   10 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 5:31
   11 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               5:33
   12 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               5:36
   13 Eva Torres             03 HAC                      5:48
   14 Bregje Naus            02 AV Weert                 5:50
   15 Jeske van de Ligt      02 GAC Gemert               5:50
   16 Kia Vereijken          02 HAC                      6:08
   17 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               6:09
   18 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      6:10
   19 Floortje van Meerwijk  03 HAC                      6:11
   20 Maura Welten           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:13
   21 Julia van Veen         03 HAC                      6:23
   22 Esmee vd Laan          03 AV Weert                 6:33
   23 Meike Schaap           02 HAC                      6:36
   24 Claudia do Livramento  02 HAC                      6:38
   25 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            7:00
   26 Daphne van Berlo       02 AV Weert                 7:33
                                                             
      G-ATL, G ATLETEN 1010                                  
    1 Duncan Sterken         00 HAC                      4:48
    2 Liam van de Kerhof        HAC                      4:57
    3 Colin Sterken          02 HAC                      5:17
    4 Xander van Beek        92 HAC                      5:23
    5 Jamie Mulder           95 HAC                      5:29
    6 Tim Heesakkers         94 HAC                      7:55
    7 Femke Vriens           98 HAC                      8:17
    8 Thomas Follmer         81 HAC                      9:37
                                                             
      JPB, JPB 1010                                          
    1 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  4:20
    2 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 4:21
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  4:38
    4 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      4:39
    5 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               4:42
    6 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 4:45
    7 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      4:58
    8 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          5:04
    9 Jesper Pluijm          04 GAC Gemert               5:05
   10 Lucas van Delden       04 HAC                      5:08
   11 Harm van de Berkmortel 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:19
   12 Riks Pollen            04 Scopias                  5:29
                                                             
      MPB, MPB 1010                                          
    1 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      4:33
    2 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      4:34
    3 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      4:34
    4 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      4:34
    5 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:44
    6 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            4:45
    7 Minke Manders          04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:48
    8 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:56
    9 Ellen Groes            04 AV Weert                 4:58
   10 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     5:00
   11 Emma Peek              04 HAC                      5:01
   12 Femke Kusters          04 HAC                      5:02
   13 Saar Stijnen           04 AV Heythuysen            5:21
   14 Claudia Beekmans       04 GAC Gemert               5:27
   15 Isabelle van Mierlo    04 Swift                    5:52
                                                             
      JPC, JPC 1010                                          
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          4:20
    2 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  4:20
    3 Gijs van de Ven        05 GAC Gemert               4:25
    4 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:33
    5 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:41
    6 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:43
    7 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:51
    8 Jeroen van Lith        05 HAC                      4:54
    9 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:59
   10 Arno Raymakers         05 HAC                      5:00
   11 Morris van Balkom      05 HAC                      5:01
   12 Joep ten Houten        05 HAC                      5:02
   13 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 5:11
   14 Tjibbe Waterschoot     05 HAC                      5:20
   15 Niels Yuen             05 HAC                      5:32
   16 Bart Sijmens           05 HAC                      5:40
   17 Stan van Kalkeren      05 HAC                      5:40
   18 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  5:49
   19 Lars Leijssen          05 ATV Venray               6:33
   20 Youri van Oudheusden   05 HAC                      7:06
   21 Hielke Waterschoot     05 HAC                      7:59
                                                             
      MPC, MPC 1010                                          
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    4:37
    2 Alies van Oosterwijk   05 GAC Gemert               4:49
    3 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    5:01
    4 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      5:06
    5 Yenthe Schaap          05 HAC                      5:08
    6 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  5:13
    7 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            5:23
    8 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:24
    9 Yara Vereijken         05 HAC                      5:27
   10 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            5:29
   11 Sanne van den Ham      06 Scopias                  5:35
   12 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  5:35
   13 Anne Hurkmans          05 HAC                      5:36
   14 Tuanna Kilci           05 HAC                      5:37
   15 Imke Witlox            06 HAC                      5:38