Uitslag Scopias Klein Zwitserland Cross te Tegelen

Scopias

zondag 4 november 2012

Terug

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MK, KORTE CROSS                                        
    1 Mark van Kessel        89 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:19
    2 Werner Gentle          86 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:28
    3 Ron Koster             78 Scopias                 14:15
    4 Job Dusch              81 Scopias                 14:18
    5 Luke Heijnen           93 Atletiek Helden         14:46
    6 Maikel van Bergen      81 Scopias                 14:55
    7 Marcel Broods          68 AV Weert                15:42
    8 Hans van de Laar       80 AV Weert                15:43
    9 Rick Hendriks          93 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:52
   10 Paul Sniekers          79 AV Weert                15:56
   11 André Matthijssen      66 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:06
   12 Remco van Engeland     85 Unitas                  16:32
   13 Arwin Moerman          74 Atletiek Helden         16:35
   14 Koen van Kessel        88 Lopersgroep Deurne      16:56
   15 Eric Jacobs            66 AV Weert                17:15
   16 Roy in 't Zandt        79 Scopias                 21:28
                                                             
      VSENK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Jolanda Verstraten     83 Atletiek Helden         15:22
    2 Marije Peters          93 Seven Hills Running     15:46
    3 An Lenders             90 Atletiek Helden         16:02
    4 Laura Hoogers          93 Generaal Michaelis      16:22
    5 Juul Lavrijsen         93 Seven Hills Running     17:12
    6 Kristel Matthijssen    92 Lopersgroep Deurne      22:07
    7 Yvonne Jaspers         91 't Jasper Sport         23:52
                                                             
      V35K, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Katja Kanditt          77 OSC Waldniel            16:34
    2 Judith de Bruin        70 Atletiek Helden         18:31
    3 Jozette Tomassen       71 AV Heythuysen           19:51
                                                             
      V45+, KORTE CROSS                                      
    1 Nicole Loeve           64 HAC                     17:04
    2 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Swift                   18:09
    3 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne      18:16
    4 Mieke Evers            66 Nijmegen Atletiek       18:46
    5 Henny Dekkers          58 GAC Gemert              19:28
    6 Rini Ebisch            54 Atletiek Helden         19:38
                                                             
      MRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Robin Teunissen        90 Venray                  14:25
    2 Rens van Dongen        88 Scopias                 14:49
    3 Frank Fonteyne         67 Lottum                  15:19
    4 Oliver Schmidt         70 Korschenbroich (GER)    15:36
    5 Andreas Thurau         61 Kaarst (GER)            16:12
    6 Hans Teunissen         63 Venray                  17:42
    7 Jos Thielen            59 Wanssum                 18:14
    8 Louis Schouren         61 Venlo                   18:19
    9 Peter Wijnands         60 Roermond                18:38
   10 Thomas Lange           68 Korschenbroich (GER)    19:10
   11 Johnnie van Rhee       64 Tegelen                 19:19
   12 Wilbert Tacken         68 Venlo                   19:53
   13 Kenny van de Ven       81 Deurene                 20:01
   14 Jan van Lessen         65 Neuss (GER)             20:21
   15 Math Oehlen            54 Tegelen                 21:43
   16 Evi Slegers            56 Asten                   22:01
   17 Albert Kuhlmann        47 Baarlo                  22:33
   18 Eric Joosten           60 Asten                   22:44
   19 Frans Maas             46 Tegelen                 22:49
   20 John de Lange          52 Blerick                 23:35
   21 Rob de Jager           53 Deurne                  24:13
   22 Wim Boonhof            53 Maasbree                24:28
                                                             
      VRECK, KORTE CROSS                                     
    1 Marieke Brinkman       81 Stramproy               18:25
    2 Elsemiek Joosten       94 Asten                   19:52
    3 Nancy Brugman          77 Molenhoek               22:02
    4 Marij Tacken-Dirckx    66 Venlo                   22:07
    5 Marjan Schmitz         60 Roermond                23:29
    6 Andrea Frencken-Scherj 61 Blerick                 24:07
    7 Susan Doorenbos        70 Molenhoek               24:20
    8 Gonnie Opheij          65 Scopias                 24:49
    9 A.M. Aarts             73 Venlo                   25:08
   10 M. Lamberts            57 Venlo                   25:10
   11 Monique Ottenheim      66 Baarlo                  25:32
   12 Mieke Storm            64 Tegelen                 25:48
   13 Thea Basten            52 Scopias                 26:33
   14 Jamie van Rhee         86 Tegelen                 26:42
   15 Anne van Bruggen       92 Velden                  27:20
                                                             
      MSENL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Erik van Rijsewijk     93 Seven Hills Running     32:37
    2 John van Bussel        75 Pegasus                 32:59
    3 Wesley Sleegers        84 HAC                     33:58
    4 Willem Schwaner        87 GAC Gemert              35:49
                                                             
      M40L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jeroen Pollen          71 Pegasus                 31:20
    2 Tadesse Woldemesekel   72 ATV Venray              34:13
    3 Mark Jongeneelen       68 't Jasper Sport         34:35
    4 Edwin Kok              72 HAC                     37:09
    5 Theo Puijvelde         68 Unitas                  38:11
    6 Sven van den Hurk      72 Lopersgroep Deurne      38:40
    7 Chris Hahury           68 Cifla                   39:45
    8 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                42:36
                                                             
      M45L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Anton van den Heuvel   64 GAC Gemert              35:21
    2 Leon Stijnen           66 AV Heythuysen           35:31
    3 Fred Boonen            67 Scopias                 36:20
    4 Wim Janssen            63 Atletiek Helden         36:37
    5 Geert Cornelissen      63 LOGO                    42:35
    6 Bob Bopp               66 Swift                   43:07
    7 Ton Cranen             65 AV Heythuysen           44:24
                                                             
      M50L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Jack Niessen           58 ATV Venray              34:27
    2 Hans Peeters           61 Atletiek Helden         37:49
    3 Henry Verbugt          62 Lopersgroep Deurne      37:49
    4 John Kocken            61 HAC                     38:21
    5 Thijs Verstappen       59 AV Heythuysen           41:31
    6 Mat Skrabanja          62 AV Heythuysen           44:31
    7 Wilfred Klaassen       61 Roermond                45:31
                                                             
      M55L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Adriaan Dekkers        56 GAC Gemert              35:43
    2 Henk van Eck           56 GAC Gemert              36:57
    3 Ron Vermeulen          54 GAC Gemert              37:45
    4 Jan Oehlen             56 avVN                    38:02
    5 Nico Verstraten        53 Atletiek Helden         38:04
    6 Henk Flipsen           57 AV Weert                39:04
    7 Willy Claessen         57 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:04
                                                             
      M60L, LANGE CROSS                                      
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 't Jasper Sport         39:55
    2 Jo Dat                 48 Lopersgroep Deurne      40:11
    3 Jan van de Rijdt       52 't Jasper Sport         40:30
    4 Huub Aben              50 avVN                    40:55
    5 Lammert Visscher       44 avVN                    44:21
    6 Wim Verstappen         48 HAC                     44:44
    7 Jan Maessen            52 ATV Venray              45:10
                                                             
      MRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Maris Jacobs           78 Velden                  35:39
    2 Hugo Nijssen           65 Baarlo                  35:54
    3 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 36:03
    4 Theo Nouwens           68 Helmond                 36:13
    5 Marcel Martens         77 Castenray               36:40
    6 Erik Houben            70 Weert                   37:21
    7 Jeu Propst             53 Tegelen                 37:37
    8 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  38:02
    9 Pascal Hodselmans      70 Belfeld                 38:21
   10 Martijn Faassen        68 Velden                  38:25
   11 Ralph Scherjon         79 Scopias                 38:30
   12 Robin van Duren        69 Tegelen                 38:43
   13 Arno Theeuwen          73 Roggel                  38:49
   14 Ivo Hanssen            68 Stramproy               38:55
   15 Sebastiaan Rutten      82 Roermond                39:08
   16 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  39:22
   17 Paul Versteegen        73 Horst aan de Maas       39:25
   18 Karl van Daal          74 Venray                  39:32
   19 Fabiaan Hendricks      84 Venlo                   39:59
   20 Hans Faassen           75 Scopias                 40:00
   21 Edwin Thissen          70 Boukoul                 40:05
   22 Frank Houben           61 Orion                   40:06
   23 Bob Hazenbosch         60 Velden                  40:19
   24 Martien Poels          62 Venray                  40:20
   25 Richard van Heeckeren  66 Venlo                   40:31
   26 Jack Peeters           66 Venlo                   41:01
   27 Jones Ewalds           65 Venlo                   41:03
   28 Jack Steijvers         66 Stramproy               41:07
   29 Eric Dorpmans          71 Venlo                   41:09
   30 Henri Koolen           63 Asten                   41:51
   31 Jos Berben             61 Blerick                 42:06
   32 Rick Driessen          72 Venlo                   42:12
   33 Geert Janssen          52 Tegelen                 42:23
   34 Paul Hawinkels         80 Swalmen                 42:38
   35 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   42:43
   36 Rob Aerdts             64 Siebengewald            42:46
   37 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   42:55
   38 Wilfred van Heugten    70 Asten                   43:52
   39 Jeroen Kouwenberg      64 Scopias                 44:00
   40 Bert van Vulpen        62 Velden                  44:01
   41 Koos van den Berg      52 Swalmen                 44:04
   42 Herman Philipsen       57 Weert                   44:09
   43 Patrick Brugman        69 Molenhoek               44:18
   44 Ad van der Wallen      48 Asten                   44:36
   45 Jo Vestens             60 Heythuysen              44:52
   46 Theo Toonen            59 Siebengewald            44:55
   47 Adri Geerts            56 Asten                   45:00
   48 Henk Aarts             58 Grubbenvorst            45:17
   49 Guus Vranken           67 Grubbenvorst            45:34
   50 Jos Storm              63 Tegelen                 45:47
   51 Hans Smeyers           59 Venlo                   46:03
   52 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                46:12
   53 Jim van Eeckhoven      77 Venlo                   46:41
   54 Wim Clabbers           54 Venlo                   47:22
   55 Bart Denessen          61 Venlo                   47:28
   56 Bert Welten            61 Asten                   47:55
   57 Lauran Bouwmans        59 Someren                 48:32
   58 S. Rietkerk            49 Tegelen                 48:38
   59 Sjuul Thomassen        84 Swalmen                 48:38
   60 Franz van Rooijen      54 Velden                  49:20
   61 Michel Grijseels       50 Scopias                 49:25
   62 Luud Zeegers           55 Someren                 50:00
   63 Jos Meeuws             60 Someren                 52:01
                                                             
      VRECL, LANGE CROSS                                     
    1 Anke Linssen           84 STB                     39:38
    2 Marlou Propst          89 Tegelen                 40:11
    3 Jeanette Hendrikx      81 Lomm                    43:16
    4 Jessica Szlanina       73 Venlo                   43:31
    5 Tonny Kersten          61 Lopersgroep Deurne      46:04
    6 Suzanne van der Wijst  78 Venray                  46:29
    7 Anita Hermann          61 Issum (GER)             46:33
    8 Marjo van den Essen    64 Venlo                   47:33
    9 Loes Lavrijsen         89 Utrecht                 48:25
   10 Anke Jacobs            86 Venlo                   49:52
   11 Hannie Geurts          58 Haps                    49:55
   12 Monique Boots          76 Weert                   51:00
   13 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Scopias                 51:25
   14 Mathilde van Lieshout  69 Scopias                 52:14
   15 Evi Zeegers            83 Geldrop                 52:45
                                                             
      JJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Miel Andriessen        96 HAC                     12:34
    2 Kai Schmidt            96 KSV Kevelaer            12:41
    3 Martin Flipsen         96 AV Weert                12:51
    4 Lukas Zwiener          96 KSV Kevelaer            12:58
    5 Tobias van Helden      96 Cifla                   13:08
    6 Sijbren Altena         97 Scopias                 13:24
    7 Mark van Diesen        97 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:35
    8 Rik van der Sterren    96 Scopias                 13:37
    9 Rens van Lierop        97 HAC                     13:48
   10 Erik Leijen            96 Scopias                 14:17
   11 Mees Daemen            97 Scopias                 15:31
                                                             
      MJUNB, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Jeanine Kocken         96 Unitas                  14:43
    2 Miriam Höller          97 KSV Kevelaer            15:11
    3 Mattie Rasker          96 ATV Venray              16:16
    4 Maike van Bogget       97 AV Heythuysen           18:48
    5 Susan Houben           97 AV Weert                19:04
    6 Sara Pütz              96 ATV Venray              19:55
    7 Karlijn Raijmakers     97 't Jasper Sport         21:59
                                                             
      JJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Omar Dijkstra          95 Seven Hills Running     18:55
    2 Luis van Orsouw        95 Seven Hills Running     19:02
    3 Olivier Nass           94 Olympus '70             20:05
    4 Youri Pessy            94 Cifla                   20:39
    5 Mark Hofma             95 ATV Venray              20:45
    6 Lukas Lamers           94 KSV Kevelaer            21:51
    7 Patrick Houben         94 AV Weert                23:48
    8 Sjoerd Raijmakers      95 't Jasper Sport         24:53
                                                             
      MJUNA, AB-LOOP                                         
    1 Kaisa de Bel           95 Seven Hills Running     16:00
    2 Marjolein Hanssen      95 't Jasper Sport         17:07
    3 Nicky Teunissen        95 ATV Venray              18:03
    4 Michèlle Bouwmans      95 't Jasper Sport         19:33
                                                             
      JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C                                   
    1 Stan van Helmond       98 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:24
    2 Lars Mertens           99 Cifla                   13:26
    3 Guus Winkelmolen       98 Swift                   13:35
    4 Imre Dielis            99 Lopersgroep Deurne      13:56
    5 Tim Groeneboer         98 Scopias                 14:15
    6 Daan van de Mortel     99 Lopersgroep Deurne      14:42
    7 Nart Pistorius         99 Nijmegen Atletiek       15:25
    8 Jeroen van Lierop      99 HAC                     15:32
    9 Roy van Duijnhoven     99 HAC                     15:41
   10 Colin Mans             99 ATV Venray              15:44
   11 Wesley Rijkers         99 Lopersgroep Deurne      15:46
   12 Wessel Raijmakers      98 't Jasper Sport         16:28
   13 Johan Crins            99 Swift                   16:46
   14 Guus Heijnen           99 Atletiek Helden         16:46
   15 Nick Honings           99 Lopersgroep Deurne      17:12
   16 Jens Versteegen        98 ATV Venray              18:34
   17 Wessel Vlemmings       99 HAC                     19:10
                                                             
      MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C                                   
    1 Fleur Kuijpers         99 Seven Hills Running      8:43
    2 Daphne Sino            98 Scopias                  8:56
    3 Babet Broekman         99 Seven Hills Running      8:58
    4 Franca Somers          98 AVV                      9:03
    5 Lisan van Duppen       98 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:22
    6 Pascalle Doorenbos     99 Nijmegen Atletiek        9:25
    7 Elian Didderen         98 AVON                     9:32
    8 Julia Krüger           98 Kempener LC              9:37
    9 Nicole Schellekens     99 ATV Venray               9:45
   10 Elke van Rooij         99 AV Heythuysen            9:47
   11 Chantal Maas           99 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:52
   12 Hanna ter Braak        98 ATV Venray              10:04
   13 Karin Flipsen          98 AV Weert                10:04
   14 Emma Ruiter            99 ATV Venray              10:06
   15 Sophie de Groot        98 HAC                     10:07
   16 Annika Friebe          98 Kempener LC             10:28
   17 Bo Smit                98 HAC                     10:31
   18 Kira Horstmann         98 Kempener LC             10:32
   19 Charlotte Hermans      99 ATV Venray              10:34
   20 Lena Rasker            98 ATV Venray              10:48
   21 Julia Poulissen        98 Atletiek Helden         11:10
   22 Hannah Kochx           99 AV Heythuysen           11:26
   23 Lieke Jaspers          99 Scopias                 12:11
   24 Melissa van Berlo      99 AV Weert                15:05
                                                             
      JJUND, JONGENS JUN D                                   
    1 Stan Ubachs            00 Swift                    8:31
    2 Michael Woldemesekel   01 ATV Venray               8:33
    3 Koen Terheijden        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:57
    4 Bodhi van Selow        00 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:01
    5 Sam Horn               01 Scopias                  9:11
    6 Daan Verbakel          00 HAC                      9:20
    7 Thomas van Vlerken     00 HAC                      9:26
    8 Siem Winkelmolen       01 Swift                    9:31
    9 Jesse de Jong          01 Swift                    9:31
   10 Jens Steijvers         01 AV Weert                 9:42
   11 Rik Hanssen            01 AV Weert                 9:42
   12 Ryan Heussen           00 AV Weert                 9:45
   13 Menno Laveaux          00 AV Heythuysen            9:45
   14 Daan Biemans           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:48
   15 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias                  9:51
   16 Niek Engelen           01 Scopias                  9:54
   17 Sam Smit               00 HAC                     10:06
   18 Maarten Clecx          01 't Jasper Sport         10:10
   19 Jan van Gestel         00 Scopias                 10:15
   20 Loek Schlicksupp       00 Swift                   10:19
   21 Martijn Jansen         01 Scopias                 10:21
   22 Jari Minnen            01 ATV Venray              10:22
   23 Yuya Sawafuji          01 Scopias                 10:25
   24 Davy Schoeber          01 HAC                     10:27
   25 Pim Hendriks           01 Scopias                 10:44
   26 Tom van de Pasch       01 Atletiek Helden         10:52
   27 Sjoerd Waterschoot     01 HAC                     10:59
   28 Jasper Meulen          01 AV Weert                11:01
   29 Daan Moons             00 AV Weert                11:07
   30 Willem Teunissen       01 AV Weert                11:08
   31 Ries Sanders           01 Atletiek Helden         11:20
   32 Timo Berghs            01 AV Heythuysen           11:45
   33 Remco Visser           00 Scopias                 12:09
   34 Wout van der Zweep     01 Atletiek Helden         12:20
                                                             
      MJUND, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Noortje van Ooij       00 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:54
    2 Lotte Geelen           01 Pallas '67               7:02
    3 Sarah Seerden          00 Kempener LC              7:13
    4 Laura Kok              00 HAC                      7:26
    5 Hannah Clercx          00 't Jasper Sport          7:28
    6 Hannah Cranen          00 AV Heythuysen            7:33
    7 Veerle Visser          01 Seven Hills Running      7:36
    8 Jette Winkelman        01 't Jasper Sport          7:38
    9 Vera Sneijders         01 HAC                      7:45
   10 Sarah Buist            01 AV Weert                 7:48
   11 Heleen Manders         00 't Jasper Sport          7:49
   12 Tessa Smits            01 AV Weert                 7:53
   13 Anouk Schrijnemaekers  00 AV Weert                 7:55
   14 Sofie Jacobs           00 Lanaken (BEL)            8:04
   15 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC                      8:06
   16 Fenne Janssen          01 ATV Venray               8:07
   17 Anouk Roijackers       01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:07
   18 Denice Jacobs          01 Scopias                  8:08
   19 Jitte Goossens         00 ATV Venray               8:09
   20 Anna Berkers           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:10
   21 Vera Vullings          01 ATV Venray               8:16
   22 Katleen Jacobs         01 Lanaken (BEL)            8:18
   23 Sofie ter Braak        00 ATV Venray               8:25
   24 Mette de Haas          01 't Jasper Sport          8:29
   25 Floor Jansen           01 ATV Venray               8:30
   26 Jula Stommels          01 HAC                      8:32
   27 Noa van Hees           00 HAC                      8:34
   28 Kimmy Koerts           01 Swift                    8:39
   29 Sabine Boonen          00 Scopias                  8:40
   30 Anne van Heeckeren     00 Scopias                  8:41
   31 Caroline Mostart       00 Scopias                  8:41
   32 Chloé van Selow        01 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:42
   33 Sophie Schroeten       01 AV Weert                 8:43
   34 Ania van Cleef         00 Scopias                  8:45
   35 Kim van Duijnhoven     01 HAC                      8:47
   36 Aberash Douven         01 Swift                    9:00
   37 Judith Verscheijden    01 AV Weert                 9:07
   38 Sigrid van Gemert      00 AV Weert                 9:12
   39 Yente Dielis           01 Lopersgroep Deurne       9:13
   40 Maud Loven             01 AV Weert                 9:18
   41 Laura van Loon         01 AV Weert                 9:31
   42 Jill van de Vinne      01 Scopias                  9:39
   43 Lieke Wijnhoven        01 Atletiek Helden          9:48
   44 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift                    9:51
   45 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift                    9:59
   46 Kim Schlicksupp        01 Swift                   10:06
   47 Dounia Salhi           00 ATV Venray              10:45
   48 Jaimy Thoonen          01 ATV Venray              11:47
   49 Elise van der Eerden   01 AV Weert                12:00
   50 Angelique Sauren       01 AV Heythuysen           12:40
                                                             
      G-ATL, MEISJES JUN D                                   
    1 Bjorn Nijbroek         99 Scopias                  7:55
    2 Mohammed Kaya          90 Scopias                 10:24
    3 Erlan Rangan           93 Scopias                 12:01
    4 Dylan Karsemakers      00 Scopias                 12:41
    5 Jeffrey Karsemakers    98 Scopias                 13:36
    6 Arjan van Beers        99 Scopias                 13:49
                                                             
      JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A                                   
    1 Laurens Buma           02 HAC                      5:15
    2 Finn van Hees          02 HAC                      5:29
    3 Kep Schouenberg        02 Scopias                  5:31
    4 Tom Honings            02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:32
    5 Funs Aerts             02 Scopias                  5:33
    6 Mark Joosten           03 Scopias                  5:45
    7 Nick Ubachs            03 Swift                    5:59
    8 Milan Laveaux          03 AV Heythuysen            5:59
    9 Olivier Gijbels        02 Scopias                  6:02
   10 Jesper Gloudemans      02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:04
   11 Luuk van Lierop        03 HAC                      6:07
   12 Luc Stappers           03 HAC                      6:09
   13 Daan van Zoggel        02 't Jasper Sport          6:10
   14 Jelte Lokerse          02 Scopias                  6:11
   15 Han Baselier           02 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:12
   16 Sam Stijnen            02 AV Heythuysen            6:14
   17 Jeroen Visser          03 Scopias                  6:14
   18 Thijmen Baartse        03 HAC                      6:25
   19 Finn Alberts           02 Scopias                  6:29
   20 Dennis van Delden      02 HAC                      6:33
   21 Mohamed Mekran         03 ATV Venray               6:41
   22 Wytze Hepburn          03 Scopias                  6:44
   23 Xander Bosman          03 Scopias                  6:44
   24 Martijn Geurts         03 Scopias                  6:44
   25 Niels Roefs            02 AV Weert                 6:48
   26 Sjoerd van Rijn        02 HAC                      6:49
   27 Thijs van den Heuvel   03 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:50
   28 Dion Smeets            02 AV Weert                 7:04
   29 Quentin Adelaida       03 HAC                      7:05
   30 Rijk Wijnands          03 Atletiek Helden          7:16
   31 Jort Theelen           02 Atletiek Helden          7:18
   32 Senne van der Bas      02 ATV Venray               7:20
   33 Sven Kranen            03 Atletiek Helden          7:24
   34 Ruben Dijs             02 Venlo                    7:33
   35 Jasper van Oudheusden  03 HAC                      7:43
                                                             
      MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A                                   
    1 Betlehem Woldemesekel  03 ATV Venray               5:36
    2 Ayaka Sawafuji         02 Scopias                  5:48
    3 Silke Damen            03 HAC                      5:51
    4 Anouk Terheijden       02 HAC                      5:52
    5 Isa Nadi               02 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:57
    6 Sam Rovers             03 HAC                      6:03
    7 Chantal Schellekens    02 ATV Venray               6:05
    8 Sophie Halleen         02 't Jasper Sport          6:06
    9 Chayenna Rouschop      02 AVON                     6:07
   10 Tara Goossens          02 ATV Venray               6:08
   11 Vera Versteegen        02 ATV Venray               6:10
   12 Lara Willems           03 HAC                      6:14
   13 Madelief Vaessen       02 AV Weert                 6:28
   14 Loeke Deckers          03 Swift                    6:32
   15 Manon van Rooij        02 AV Heythuysen            6:51
   16 Ima Grabert            02 AV Heythuysen            6:53
   17 Lynn Sanders           03 Atletiek Helden          7:03
   18 Irene de Beer          03 HAC                      7:15
   19 Sophie Vroomen         02 ATV Venray               7:17
   20 Eva van Beek           03 Scopias                  7:38
   21 Cerén Peters           03 ATV Venray               7:51
   22 Laura Zelen            03 AV Heythuysen            7:59
   23 Gwen Wulms             02 Scopias                  8:41
                                                             
      JPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Jarno Janssen          04 AV Weert                 5:59
    2 Rick Faassen           04 Scopias                  6:06
    3 Liam Ernst             04 Scopias                  6:07
    4 Max van Minnen         04 ATV Venray               6:11
    5 Mik van der Hulst      04 AV Weert                 6:47
    6 Roel van Engeland      04 HAC                      6:49
    7 Luke Smit              04 HAC                      6:56
    8 Willem Hurkmans        04 't Jasper Sport          7:01
    9 Björn Smeets           04 AV Weert                 7:08
   10 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne       8:11
                                                             
      MPUPB, J/M PUP B                                       
    1 Maite van Hees         04 HAC                      6:14
    2 Eva Mooren             04 HAC                      6:25
    3 Demi de Vries          04 HAC                      6:26
    4 Marit Joris            04 AV Heythuysen            6:27
    5 Camilla van Dinther    04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:36
    6 Nienke Gloudemans      04 Lopersgroep Deurne       6:41
    7 Bo Spoor               04 HAC                      6:50
    8 Kimberly Rouschop      04 AVON                     7:01
    9 Femke Kusters          04 HAC                      7:06
   10 Silja Lokerse          04 Scopias                  7:16
   11 Ellen Groes            04 AV Weert                 7:20
   12 Lisa Roumen            04 AV Heythuysen            7:22
   13 Myrthe Borstlap        04 Scopias                  7:24
   14 Aafke Bens             04 Swift                    7:41
   15 Britt Wulms            04 Scopias                  7:48
   16 Isis Fiddelaers        04 Atletiek Helden          8:07
                                                             
      JMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Huug van de Vinne      06 Scopias                  3:50
    2 Arjen Hepburn          06 Scopias                  4:35
    3 Daan van Hoof          06 Lopersgroep Deurne       5:23
    4 Youri van Oudheusden   06 HAC                      6:10
                                                             
      MMINI, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Jaimy Hebben           06 AV Heythuysen            4:47
    2 Faraja Cornelissen     06 LOGO                     4:57
                                                             
      JPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Finn Fransen           05 't Jasper Sport          3:53
    2 Gijs Buist             05 AV Weert                 4:02
    3 John Linders           05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:06
    4 Guus van Riel          05 Atletiek Helden          4:16
    5 Ralf Steinmetz         05 AV Weert                 4:17
    6 Tjeerd Buist           05 AV Weert                 4:21
    7 Kevin Terheijden       05 HAC                      4:23
    8 Gideon Blaha           05 Scopias                  4:28
    9 Remco Linders          05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
   10 Xander Thijssen        05 ATV Venray               4:48
   11 Stan van Kalkeren      05 HAC                      4:51
   12 Finn Kanditt           05 OSC Waldniel             4:54
   13 Gijs Henzen            05 ATV Venray               5:02
   14 Stan Louwers           05 AV Weert                 5:03
   15 Sjors Peeters          05 Atletiek Helden          5:21
                                                             
      MPUPC, J/M PUP C +MINI                                 
    1 Fenne Cantelberg       05 Swift                    4:07
    2 Sophie Cantelberg      05 Swift                    4:17
    3 Eva van der Putten     05 HAC                      4:23
    4 Emma van Spijk         05 Scopias                  4:33
    5 Annekee Mager          05 HAC                      4:35
    6 Elise Gijbels          05 Scopias                  4:41
    7 Robin Nadi             05 Lopersgroep Deurne       4:42
    8 Anouk Zelen            05 AV Heythuysen            4:42
    9 Lobke Pollen           05 Scopias                  4:53
   10 Tuanna Kilci           05 HAC                      5:08
   11 Finja Sporl            05 AV Heythuysen            5:20

                Onderdeel van de 22e Limbra crosscompetitie